Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Jackson Caldwell15:49.0   KS Olathe North   Nov 11  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
2.12Brian Beach15:57.6   KS Olathe North   Nov 11  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
3.12Bryce Kaufmann16:09.9 PR   KS Olathe East   Nov 11  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
4.12Jacob Vermillion16:11.0 PR   KS Olathe East   Sep 29  Seaman Invitational
12Cade Heikes16:11.0 PR   KS Olathe North   Oct 27  KSHSAA 5A State Championship
6.12Connor Young16:21.7 PR   KS Olathe East   Sep 29  Seaman Invitational
7.11Bryce Kauffman16:25.1 PR   KS Olathe East   Sep 29  Seaman Invitational
8.12Jordan Yonce16:29.7   KS Olathe North   Nov 11  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
9.12Jerald (Jp) Larsen16:29.9 PR   KS Blue Valley Northwest   Oct 27  KSHSAA 5A State Championship
10.12Joey Guzman16:30.2   KS Olathe North   Sep 22  Chile Pepper HS Cross Country Festival
11.11Bobby Johnson16:30.4 PR   KS Olathe North   Nov 11  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
12.9Matthew Tolman16:36.7 PR   KS Olathe South   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 6A Blue Valley North Regional
13.10Maxwell Thursby16:37.0 PR   KS Blue Valley   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 6A Blue Valley North Regional
14.10Bramwel Kosgei16:37.7 PR   KS Olathe North   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 6A Blue Valley North Regional
15.10Graham Miller16:41.4 PR   KS Blue Valley West   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 6A Blue Valley North Regional
16.11Kaden Cooley16:41.5 PR   KS Olathe West   Sep 22  Rim Rock Farm Classic
17.12Shane Friedrichsen16:43.0 PR   KS Blue Valley Northwest   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 6A Blue Valley North Regional
18.9Aidan Reyna16:44.8 PR   KS Olathe West   Nov 11  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
19.11Jaime Diaz16:46.0 PR   KS Olathe East   Sep 29  Seaman Invitational
20.11Kaleb Santisteban16:46.6 PR   KS Olathe South   Sep 29  KC XC Classic
21.12Jack Spanel16:49.0 PR   KS Olathe North   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 6A Blue Valley North Regional
22.11Brian Balquist16:50.3 PR   KS Blue Valley West   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 6A Blue Valley North Regional
23.12Jp Larson16:52.7 PR   KS Blue Valley Northwest   Sep 29  KC XC Classic
24.11Justyn France16:54.1 PR   KS Olathe South   Nov 11  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
25.12Trevor Laube16:59.7 PR   KS Blue Valley West   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 6A Blue Valley North Regional
26.9Drew Mason17:00.9 PR   KS Blue Valley Northwest   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 6A Blue Valley North Regional
27.11Austin Rex17:02.0 PR   KS Olathe East   Sep 29  Seaman Invitational
28.11Kaeden Fellingham17:04.3   KS Olathe South   Sep 29  KC XC Classic
29.12Jackson Allen17:05.0 PR   KS Blue Valley   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 6A Blue Valley North Regional
30.10Tristin Downie17:07.8 PR   KS Olathe West   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 6A Blue Valley North Regional
31.9Rhys Allen17:08.7 PR   KS Olathe South   Oct 13  Sunflower League Championships
32.12Braden Carter17:08.9 PR   KS Olathe West   Sep 22  Rim Rock Farm Classic
33.9Ashton Reed17:10.9 PR   KS Olathe West   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 6A Blue Valley North Regional
34.11Jacob Berezoski17:11.0   KS Olathe South   Sep 29  KC XC Classic
35.10Clay Broockerd17:11.3 PR   KS Olathe East   Sep 15  Missouri Southern Stampede
36.11Cooper Doherty17:11.8 PR   KS Olathe South   Oct 13  Sunflower League Championships
37.11Matthew Bostick17:12.0 PR   KS Blue Valley   Sep 8  Joe Schrag Invitational
38.12Hunter Wilcox17:12.1 PR   KS Blue Valley   Sep 22  Rim Rock Farm Classic
39.11Colton Wheatley17:13.1   KS Olathe East   Sep 15  Missouri Southern Stampede
40.10Cameron Quick17:14.7 PR   KS Blue Valley Northwest   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 6A Blue Valley North Regional
41.11Ryan Schmideskamp17:16.5 PR   KS Olathe East   Oct 27  KSHSAA 5A State Championship
42.12Connor Sullivan17:16.9 PR   KS Blue Valley West   Sep 22  Rim Rock Farm Classic
43.11Ty Gifford17:19.2 PR   KS Blue Valley West   Nov 11  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
44.12Harrison Snell17:22.4 PR   KS Blue Valley Northwest   Sep 29  KC XC Classic
45.10Adam Kahnk17:26.5 PR   KS Olathe East   Sep 29  Seaman Invitational
46.12Daniel Carter17:27.8 PR   KS Olathe West   Oct 13  Sunflower League Championships
47.9Lars Yarkosky17:35.2 PR   KS Blue Valley North   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 6A Blue Valley North Regional
48.12Mason Fitzmaurice17:35.3 PR   KS Shawnee Mission South   Nov 11  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
49.10Riley Vandaveer17:36.8 PR   KS Olathe South   Sep 29  KC XC Classic
50.9Matthew Eddy17:37.2 PR   KS Olathe East   Sep 29  Seaman Invitational
51.11Ashton Santisteban17:43.5   KS Olathe South   Sep 8  Olathe Twilight XC Classic 2018
52.11Keoni Hayes-Hall17:44.5 PR   KS Blue Valley   Sep 29  KC XC Classic
53.12Andrew Stowers17:48.3 PR   KS Olathe South   Oct 13  Sunflower League Championships
54.11Jacob Krafft17:48.4 PR   KS Olathe South   Sep 29  KC XC Classic
55.10Noah Schopper17:48.7 PR   KS Blue Valley   Sep 29  KC XC Classic
56.12Zach Horning17:52.0 PR   KS Blue Valley West   Sep 8  Olathe Twilight XC Classic 2018
57.11Baird Townsend17:52.3 PR   KS Olathe North   Nov 11  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
58.11Josh Himstedt17:54.0 PR   KS Blue Valley North   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 6A Blue Valley North Regional
59.11Wyatt Welhoelter17:54.8 PR   KS Blue Valley North   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 6A Blue Valley North Regional
60.12Luke Carlson17:55.3 PR   KS Olathe South   Sep 8  Olathe Twilight XC Classic 2018
61.10Chase Horner17:56.6 PR   KS Shawnee Mission South   Sep 29  KC XC Classic
62.9Lloyd Dodson17:57.3 PR   KS Shawnee Mission South   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 6A Blue Valley North Regional
63.9Josh Caldwell18:00.7 PR   KS Olathe North   Nov 11  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
64.9Zach Downey18:03.0 PR   KS Blue Valley   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 6A Blue Valley North Regional
65.11Cade Evans18:04.9 PR   KS Blue Valley West   Nov 11  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
66.10Chris Jackson18:06.0 PR   KS Olathe East   Sep 29  Seaman Invitational
67.12Cole Prochko18:09.5 PR   KS Olathe South   Sep 29  KC XC Classic
68.11Bradley Schluben18:10.5 PR   KS Shawnee Mission South   Nov 11  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
69.9Edsel Quintana18:10.6 PR   KS Olathe South   Sep 29  KC XC Classic
70.12Calvin Winkler18:10.9 PR   KS Blue Valley Northwest   Oct 27  KSHSAA 5A State Championship
71.12Quinn Morgan18:12.0 PR   KS Olathe East   Sep 29  Seaman Invitational
72.9Matt Crossland18:13.0 PR   KS Blue Valley North   Sep 29  KC XC Classic
73.11Carter Hassman18:16.8 PR   KS Blue Valley West   Nov 11  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
74.11Ben Curtis18:17.6 PR   KS Shawnee Mission South   Sep 29  KC XC Classic
75.11Caden Evans18:17.9 PR   KS Blue Valley West   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 6A Blue Valley North Regional
76.9Cooper Hefner18:18.0 PR   KS Blue Valley West   Sep 22  Rim Rock Farm Classic
77.12Will Funk18:18.3 PR   KS Olathe North   Nov 11  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
78.9Luke Jenkins18:18.5 PR   KS Olathe East   Sep 29  Seaman Invitational
79.12Cameron Rippee18:18.8 PR   KS Olathe East   Sep 29  Seaman Invitational
80.11Josh Robinson18:19.9 PR   KS Olathe West   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 6A Blue Valley North Regional
81.12Dylan Stuart18:23.6 PR   KS Olathe South   Sep 29  KC XC Classic
82.12Jon O'Neil18:26.0 PR   KS Olathe West   Nov 11  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
83.12Will Stubbs18:26.2 PR   KS Blue Valley   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 6A Blue Valley North Regional
84.11Ryder Amos18:27.0 PR   KS Olathe West   Sep 29  KC XC Classic
85.10Matthew Karst18:28.0 PR   KS Blue Valley   Sep 8  Joe Schrag Invitational
86.12Joel Baier18:29.3 PR   KS Olathe East   Sep 29  Seaman Invitational
87.12Evan Price18:30.1   KS Blue Valley West   Sep 22  Rim Rock Farm Classic
88.11Jacob Mondry18:30.2 PR   KS Blue Valley North   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 6A Blue Valley North Regional
89.12Tyler Hudson18:30.4   KS Blue Valley West   Sep 29  KC XC Classic
9Ryan Owens18:30.4 PR   KS Shawnee Mission South   Sep 29  KC XC Classic
91.12Luke Philgreen18:32.2   KS Blue Valley   Sep 22  Rim Rock Farm Classic
92.10Jordan Van Meter18:32.6 PR   KS Olathe South   Sep 29  KC XC Classic
93.10Austin Smith18:33.8 PR   KS Olathe South   Sep 29  KC XC Classic
94.10Pranav Pagadala18:36.1 PR   KS Blue Valley North   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 6A Blue Valley North Regional
95.11Eli Price18:36.2 PR   KS Shawnee Mission South   Oct 13  Sunflower League Championships
96.10Aaden Lloyd18:38.3 PR   KS Olathe North   Sep 29  KC XC Classic
97.9Grant Enslinger18:38.7 PR   KS Blue Valley West   Sep 29  KC XC Classic
98.10Aidan Massey18:40.4 PR   KS Olathe West   Sep 29  KC XC Classic
99.10Evan Shibel18:42.4 PR   KS Shawnee Mission South   Sep 15  Heartland Classic
100.11Ethan McAtee18:42.9 PR   KS Blue Valley   Sep 8  Joe Schrag Invitational

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.-Riley Beach18:22.0       Nov 11  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
2.11Sarah Whitaker18:26.9 PR   KS Olathe North   Nov 11  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
3.12Lily Strauss18:48.4 PR   KS Blue Valley North   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 6A Blue Valley North Regional
4.12Kalea Chu18:49.3       Nov 11  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
5.9Tori Wingrove18:54.3 PR   KS Blue Valley   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 6A Blue Valley North Regional
6.11Bella Call18:59.3 PR   KS Blue Valley West   Sep 29  KC XC Classic
7.11Sophie Call19:07.5   KS Blue Valley West   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 6A Blue Valley North Regional
8.9Lexie Dockstader19:11.8 PR   KS Olathe North   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 6A Blue Valley North Regional
9.10Melody Ochana19:15.3   KS Olathe East   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 6A Blue Valley North Regional
10.9Haley Carter19:26.3 PR   KS Shawnee Mission South   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 6A Blue Valley North Regional
11.11Zoey Schillinger19:26.9   KS Olathe North   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 6A Blue Valley North Regional
12.12Lauren DeWitt19:31.7 PR   KS Blue Valley West   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 6A Blue Valley North Regional
13.11Sophie Jones19:32.5 PR   KS Blue Valley North   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 6A Blue Valley North Regional
14.12Katie Henry19:34.7 PR   KS Blue Valley Northwest   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 6A Blue Valley North Regional
15.9Katherine Soule19:36.9 PR   KS Blue Valley West   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 6A Blue Valley North Regional
16.12Molly Holmes19:38.2 PR   KS Blue Valley   Sep 29  KC XC Classic
17.9Ava Wardlaw19:41.0 PR   KS Olathe West   Sep 22  Rim Rock Farm Classic
18.9Kaylee Tobaben19:41.7 PR   KS Olathe North   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 6A Blue Valley North Regional
19.12Julia Sketers19:42.3   KS Olathe North   Nov 11  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
20.9Vivian Kane19:43.3 PR   KS Blue Valley North   Sep 29  KC XC Classic
21.9Natalie Jones19:45.6 PR   KS Blue Valley North   Sep 29  KC XC Classic
22.10Carolyn Thurlby19:47.9 PR   KS Blue Valley Northwest   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 6A Blue Valley North Regional
23.9Cecilia Fisher19:49.3 PR   KS Blue Valley Northwest   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 6A Blue Valley North Regional
24.9Mia Siner19:49.7 PR   KS Blue Valley North   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 6A Blue Valley North Regional
25.9Whitney Post19:50.1 PR   KS Olathe East   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 6A Blue Valley North Regional
26.9Elizabeth Coultis19:50.8 PR   KS Blue Valley West   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 6A Blue Valley North Regional
27.11Jillian Kiefer19:55.6 PR   KS Olathe North   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 6A Blue Valley North Regional
28.10Mackenzie Meyer20:03.0 PR   KS Blue Valley North   Sep 29  KC XC Classic
29.10Chloe Wannamaker20:03.5   KS Shawnee Mission South   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 6A Blue Valley North Regional
30.10Jenna Mullen20:06.2 PR   KS Olathe West   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 6A Blue Valley North Regional
31.10Charlotte Ganter20:10.8   KS Blue Valley North   Sep 8  Olathe Twilight XC Classic 2018
32.11Mikala Bourquin20:13.9 PR   KS Olathe West   Sep 22  Rim Rock Farm Classic
33.12Anna Martin20:14.7   KS Blue Valley North   Sep 29  KC XC Classic
34.10Anna-Katherine Marq...20:16.2 PR   KS Blue Valley West   Sep 29  KC XC Classic
35.9Maddy Karnei20:17.7 PR   KS Olathe West   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 6A Blue Valley North Regional
36.10Kynlee Dillon20:18.2   KS Olathe North   Nov 11  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
37.9Brooke Wetterstrom20:25.1 PR   KS Olathe East   Sep 15  Missouri Southern Stampede
38.10Clarice Koenig20:26.3 PR   KS Blue Valley West   Sep 29  KC XC Classic
39.9Lexie Dockstater20:27.8 PR   KS Olathe North   Sep 1  Greg Wilson Classic
40.10Grace Kreeger20:31.4   KS Blue Valley Northwest   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 6A Blue Valley North Regional
41.10Kirsten Wetterstrom20:35.1 PR   KS Olathe East   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 6A Blue Valley North Regional
42.11Abby Taylor20:39.6 PR   KS Blue Valley   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 6A Blue Valley North Regional
43.11Emily Meade20:40.5 PR   KS Blue Valley West   Sep 29  KC XC Classic
44.10Hannah Pickert20:44.4 PR   KS Shawnee Mission South   Sep 29  KC XC Classic
45.10Erin Wetterstrom20:44.8 PR   KS Olathe East   Sep 15  Missouri Southern Stampede
46.9Emily Oppold20:50.6 PR   KS Blue Valley   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 6A Blue Valley North Regional
47.12Elisa Hernandez20:51.4 PR   KS Olathe East   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 6A Blue Valley North Regional
48.9Morgan Swarts20:52.0 PR   KS Blue Valley West   Sep 29  KC XC Classic
49.10Maddie Austin20:52.3 PR   KS Blue Valley North   Sep 29  KC XC Classic
50.10Clarice Koeing20:52.5 PR   KS Blue Valley West   Sep 22  Rim Rock Farm Classic
51.9Izzy Gifford20:53.8 PR   KS Blue Valley West   Sep 29  KC XC Classic
52.10Catherine Lyon20:54.3 PR   KS Blue Valley Northwest   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 6A Blue Valley North Regional
53.9Jill Rogers20:55.4 PR   KS Blue Valley   Sep 29  KC XC Classic
54.10Charlotte Raley20:56.8 PR   KS Blue Valley North   Sep 29  KC XC Classic
55.11Paige Butler20:57.4 PR   KS Blue Valley Northwest   Sep 29  KC XC Classic
56.9Annalie Polen20:58.6 PR   KS Shawnee Mission South   Nov 11  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
57.10Alexa Litwin20:58.7 PR   KS Blue Valley   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 6A Blue Valley North Regional
58.11Andi Kitts20:58.9 PR   KS Blue Valley West   Sep 22  Rim Rock Farm Classic
59.10C.J. Lyon21:00.1 PR   KS Blue Valley Northwest   Sep 29  KC XC Classic
60.11Anna Stovall21:01.3   KS Olathe East   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 6A Blue Valley North Regional
61.9Kira Almsberger21:04.5 PR   KS Olathe North   Sep 1  Greg Wilson Classic
62.10Alex Bartlet21:04.8 PR   KS Olathe South   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 6A Blue Valley North Regional
63.9Emily Wilcox21:05.7 PR   KS Olathe East   Sep 29  Seaman Invitational
64.10Bailey Collar21:08.1 PR   KS Olathe West   Sep 29  KC XC Classic
65.11Peyton Palmer21:13.0 PR   KS Blue Valley   Sep 8  Joe Schrag Invitational
66.12Kiley Cox21:19.5 PR   KS Olathe South   Sep 22  Rim Rock Farm Classic
67.12Caroline Diederich21:20.5 PR   KS Blue Valley Northwest   Sep 29  KC XC Classic
68.11Cassy Reyes21:28.7 PR   KS Olathe South   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 6A Blue Valley North Regional
69.9Anna Kreamer21:32.6 PR   KS Shawnee Mission South   Sep 29  KC XC Classic
70.10Bella Ghan21:36.5 PR   KS Olathe South   Sep 29  KC XC Classic
71.10Lindsey Locke21:44.2 PR   KS Blue Valley West   Sep 22  Rim Rock Farm Classic
72.11Jackie DeLaFuente21:45.2 PR   KS Olathe East   Oct 13  Sunflower League Championships
73.10Zoe Best21:46.1 PR   KS Blue Valley   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 6A Blue Valley North Regional
74.10Anna McCartan21:46.8 PR   KS Blue Valley North   Sep 29  KC XC Classic
75.9Alexis Liess21:52.1 PR   KS Blue Valley Northwest   Sep 29  KC XC Classic
76.12Mack Lane21:52.9 PR   KS Olathe North   Sep 8  Olathe Twilight XC Classic 2018
77.11Andrea McGary21:57.3 PR   KS Shawnee Mission South   Sep 29  KC XC Classic
78.9Molly Wright21:58.7 PR   KS Shawnee Mission South   Sep 29  KC XC Classic
79.12Mackenzie Lane21:59.0   KS Olathe North   Nov 11  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
80.9Briana Brewood21:59.4 PR   KS Olathe South   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 6A Blue Valley North Regional
81.12Grace Shatz22:05.2 PR   KS Shawnee Mission South   Sep 29  KC XC Classic
82.11Abbi Nielson22:08.4 PR   KS Blue Valley West   Sep 22  Rim Rock Farm Classic
83.11Abbi Nielsen22:11.6   KS Blue Valley West   Sep 29  KC XC Classic
84.9Rebecca Tonkin22:12.3 PR   KS Blue Valley   Sep 29  KC XC Classic
85.10Sydney Rice22:13.4 PR   KS Olathe West   Sep 29  KC XC Classic
86.9Ariel Iseman22:13.7 PR   KS Blue Valley North   Sep 29  KC XC Classic
87.11Kara Olander22:15.7 PR   KS Blue Valley North   Sep 29  KC XC Classic
88.12Allison Weishaar22:16.2   KS Olathe East   Sep 29  Seaman Invitational
89.10Sophia Medallada22:18.3 PR   KS Blue Valley West   Sep 29  KC XC Classic
90.10Mackenzie Burritt22:18.9 PR   KS Olathe East   Sep 29  Seaman Invitational
91.9Reese Milstead22:19.4 PR   KS Olathe West   Sep 29  KC XC Classic
92.11Marianna Ward22:19.8 PR   KS Shawnee Mission South   Sep 29  KC XC Classic
93.11Natalie Wagoner22:20.4 PR   KS Olathe North   Sep 8  Olathe Twilight XC Classic 2018
94.10Olivia Hailey22:20.5 PR   KS Blue Valley North   Sep 29  KC XC Classic
95.11Gillian Avila22:23.2 PR   KS Olathe South   Sep 8  Olathe Twilight XC Classic 2018
96.9Lauren Swift22:25.4 PR   KS Shawnee Mission South   Sep 29  KC XC Classic
97.9Brenley Reno22:27.4 PR   KS Olathe South   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 6A Blue Valley North Regional
98.10Brooke Walters22:28.5 PR   KS Olathe East   Oct 13  Sunflower League Championships
99.12Laura Flucke22:29.1   KS Olathe North   Oct 13  Sunflower League Championships
100.9Ellie Graham22:29.7 PR   KS Blue Valley   Sep 22  Rim Rock Farm Classic