View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Asher Molina15:51.5 PR   KS Shawnee Mission North   Oct 27  KSHSAA 5A State Championship
2.12Griffin Keeter16:08.4 PR   KS Shawnee Mission East   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 6A Shawnee Mission NW Regional
3.11Jack Terry16:13.9   KS Mill Valley   Sep 1  Greg Wilson Classic
4.11Darius Hightower16:15.7 PR   KS Mill Valley   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 6A Shawnee Mission NW Regional
5.12Logan Jiskra16:17.6   KS Shawnee Mission North   Oct 27  KSHSAA 5A State Championship
6.12Matt Turner16:26.2 PR   KS Mill Valley   Oct 27  KSHSAA 5A State Championship
7.12Ben Harrell16:29.8   KS Shawnee Mission Northwest   Oct 27  KSHSAA 5A State Championship
8.11Nathan Greenfield16:38.3 PR   KS Mill Valley   Sep 15  Missouri Southern Stampede
9.12Caleb Masters16:39.8 PR   KS Shawnee Mission Northwest   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 6A Shawnee Mission NW Regional
10.12Logan Klingele16:41.2 PR   KS Shawnee Mission West   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 6A Shawnee Mission NW Regional
11.12Daniel Bohnemann16:44.7   KS Leavenworth   Sep 29  Seaman Invitational
12.11Ben Crocker16:46.9 PR   KS Shawnee Mission West   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 6A Shawnee Mission NW Regional
13.12Jackson Burnett16:49.0 PR   KS Shawnee Mission Northwest   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 6A Shawnee Mission NW Regional
14.12Sam Overbey16:50.0 PR   KS Leavenworth   Sep 29  Seaman Invitational
15.12Spencer Kaleko16:52.2   KS Shawnee Mission Northwest   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 6A Shawnee Mission NW Regional
16.11Nick Schmidt16:55.1 PR   KS Mill Valley   Sep 29  KC XC Classic
17.10Carsyn Turpin16:57.2 PR   KS Mill Valley   Sep 15  Missouri Southern Stampede
18.10Trevor Maxville16:58.0 PR   KS Shawnee Mission North   Sep 1  Greg Wilson Classic
19.12Brian Kitur17:00.7 PR   KS Olathe Northwest   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 6A Shawnee Mission NW Regional
20.10Karch Crawford17:02.4 PR   KS Mill Valley   Sep 22  Rim Rock Farm Classic
21.12Connor Austin17:04.6   KS Shawnee Mission West   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 6A Shawnee Mission NW Regional
22.11Josh Mansfield17:07.2 PR   KS Mill Valley   Sep 29  KC XC Classic
23.12Joseph Brown17:09.7 PR   KS Shawnee Mission East   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 6A Shawnee Mission NW Regional
24.11Jack Fisher17:10.5   KS Shawnee Mission East   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 6A Shawnee Mission NW Regional
25.11Austin O'Dwyer17:17.4   KS Shawnee Mission North   Sep 8  Olathe Twilight XC Classic 2018
26.10Sam Steinlicht17:17.9   KS Shawnee Mission Northwest   Nov 11  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
27.11Zach Bell17:18.1 PR   KS Shawnee Mission North   Sep 1  Greg Wilson Classic
28.10John Lehan17:19.2 PR   KS Mill Valley   Sep 15  Missouri Southern Stampede
29.12Grant Kimmerer17:19.6   KS Shawnee Mission West   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 6A Shawnee Mission NW Regional
30.11John Finnigan17:20.1 PR   KS Leavenworth   Sep 29  Seaman Invitational
31.11Ryder Jarrett17:20.8   KS Shawnee Mission Northwest   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 6A Shawnee Mission NW Regional
32.10Cameron Coad17:23.4 PR   KS Mill Valley   Sep 1  Greg Wilson Classic
33.10Logan Read17:24.5 PR   KS Olathe Northwest   Oct 13  Sunflower League Championships
34.12Sebastian Garcia17:25.7   KS Shawnee Mission North   Nov 11  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
35.12Janvier Irakoze17:29.0 PR   KS Wyandotte   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 6A Shawnee Mission NW Regional
36.12Parker Riess17:33.1 PR   KS Olathe Northwest   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 6A Shawnee Mission NW Regional
37.12Quentin Grotheer17:33.4 PR   KS Shawnee Mission East   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 6A Shawnee Mission NW Regional
38.12Andrew Tracy17:34.3 PR   KS Olathe Northwest   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 6A Shawnee Mission NW Regional
39.11Wyatt Pearlman17:38.2 PR   KS Shawnee Mission East   Sep 29  Loyola Lakefront Invitational
40.10Kyle Zapolnik17:38.9 PR   KS Shawnee Mission West   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 6A Shawnee Mission NW Regional
41.10Shane Mullen17:43.9 PR   KS Shawnee Mission Northwest   Nov 11  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
42.11Alex Washburn17:48.9 PR   KS Shawnee Mission East   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 6A Shawnee Mission NW Regional
12Jakob Twigg17:48.9 PR   KS Mill Valley   Nov 11  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
44.10Ryan Barnum17:49.8 PR   KS Shawnee Mission West   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 6A Shawnee Mission NW Regional
45.11Blake Taylor17:53.1   KS Shawnee Mission North   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 6A Shawnee Mission NW Regional
46.10Lucas Dawson18:04.5 PR   KS Shawnee Mission West   Nov 11  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
47.12Dylan Wootton18:07.6 PR   KS Mill Valley   Nov 11  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
48.12Conrad Ruppelius18:08.3 PR   KS Shawnee Mission Northwest   Oct 13  Sunflower League Championships
49.12Sean Markert18:11.1 PR   KS Leavenworth   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 6A Shawnee Mission NW Regional
50.12Alec Schlote18:14.3 PR   KS Shawnee Mission East   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 6A Shawnee Mission NW Regional
51.10Duran Terrones18:19.1 PR   KS Leavenworth   Sep 29  Seaman Invitational
52.11Mark Hernandez18:22.8   KS J C Harmon   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 6A Shawnee Mission NW Regional
53.12Dustin Lopez18:24.1   KS Leavenworth   Nov 11  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
54.12Zain Khan18:29.2   KS Shawnee Mission West   Nov 11  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
55.9Jaden Mellinger18:29.5 PR   KS Shawnee Mission West   Nov 11  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
56.10Mitchell Cheatham18:29.7 PR   KS Shawnee Mission North   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 6A Shawnee Mission NW Regional
57.12Noah Gruman18:30.5   KS Shawnee Mission Northwest   Oct 13  Sunflower League Championships
58.9Henry Fasl18:32.5 PR   KS Olathe Northwest   Sep 22  Rim Rock Farm Classic
59.10Jordan White18:35.6 PR   KS Mill Valley   Nov 11  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
60.11Parker Kelly18:36.1 PR   KS Shawnee Mission North   Sep 1  Greg Wilson Classic
11Zach Madden18:36.1 PR   KS Shawnee Mission North   Oct 13  Sunflower League Championships
62.9Major Ewers18:38.2 PR   KS Shawnee Mission North   Oct 13  Sunflower League Championships
63.11Jimmy Kozminski18:40.2 PR   KS Leavenworth   Sep 29  Seaman Invitational
64.12Gage St. Pierre18:42.1 PR   KS Olathe Northwest   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 6A Shawnee Mission NW Regional
65.12Quincy Eastlack18:46.0 PR   KS Shawnee Mission East   Sep 29  Loyola Lakefront Invitational
66.11Nico Gatapia18:46.5 PR   KS Mill Valley   Sep 22  Rim Rock Farm Classic
67.9Alex Ling18:47.7 PR   KS Olathe Northwest   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 6A Shawnee Mission NW Regional
68.9Grant Nelson18:49.8 PR   KS Mill Valley   Sep 22  Rim Rock Farm Classic
69.12Jens Christiansen18:50.3 PR   KS Shawnee Mission Northwest   Oct 13  Sunflower League Championships
70.9Adam Ducey18:51.3 PR   KS Shawnee Mission North   Oct 13  Sunflower League Championships
71.11Henry Harrison18:53.1 PR   KS Shawnee Mission East   Sep 8  Joe Schrag Invitational
72.11Avery Haughton18:53.7 PR   KS Shawnee Mission East   Nov 11  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
73.11Arlo Kinsey18:53.8 PR   KS Shawnee Mission North   Oct 13  Sunflower League Championships
74.9Carter Shepherd18:54.1 PR   KS Shawnee Mission North   Nov 11  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
75.10Luke Searles18:54.9 PR   KS Shawnee Mission East   Nov 11  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
76.11Jacob Lucas18:55.3 PR   KS Shawnee Mission North   Sep 8  Olathe Twilight XC Classic 2018
77.10Ben Wieland19:00.5 PR   KS Mill Valley   Sep 29  KC XC Classic
78.11Logan Arnold19:02.9   KS Mill Valley   Sep 22  Rim Rock Farm Classic
79.10Jackson Waters19:11.0 PR   KS Shawnee Mission West   Sep 1  Greg Wilson Classic
80.10Kai Achen19:13.4 PR   KS Shawnee Mission East   Sep 8  Joe Schrag Invitational
81.10Alex Barfield19:16.2 PR   KS Shawnee Mission Northwest   Oct 13  Sunflower League Championships
82.10Collin Wilcox19:16.9 PR   KS Olathe Northwest   Oct 13  Sunflower League Championships
83.9Hudson Hurtig19:18.1 PR   KS Olathe Northwest   Oct 13  Sunflower League Championships
84.10Kevin Flanigan19:18.3   KS Leavenworth   Sep 29  Seaman Invitational
85.11Roberto Nieves-Rami...19:18.5 PR   KS Wyandotte   Sep 18  Tonganoxie Invitational
86.10Jake Reiter19:18.9 PR   KS Shawnee Mission North   Sep 8  Olathe Twilight XC Classic 2018
12Ryan R. Williams19:18.9 PR   KS Mill Valley   Sep 29  KC XC Classic
9Owen Dooley19:18.9 PR   KS Shawnee Mission North   Nov 11  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
89.12Ryan Troy19:20.2   KS Shawnee Mission West   Oct 13  Sunflower League Championships
90.9Adam Flickinger19:24.6 PR   KS Shawnee Mission Northwest   Oct 13  Sunflower League Championships
91.10Jackson Mills19:24.8 PR   KS Shawnee Mission East   Sep 8  Joe Schrag Invitational
92.12William Barreca19:25.6 PR   KS Shawnee Mission East   Oct 13  Sunflower League Championships
93.9Nicholas Gasser19:27.6 PR   KS Shawnee Mission North   Oct 13  Sunflower League Championships
94.9Benjamin Nash19:29.2 PR   KS Shawnee Mission Northwest   Nov 11  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
95.11Palmer Bowles19:34.1 PR   KS Shawnee Mission East   Oct 13  Sunflower League Championships
96.12Bryce VerMulm19:36.3 PR   KS Olathe Northwest   Oct 13  Sunflower League Championships
97.11Aidan Sherrill19:36.6 PR   KS Olathe Northwest   Oct 13  Sunflower League Championships
98.10Adam Dunn19:41.4 PR   KS Olathe Northwest   Oct 13  Sunflower League Championships
99.11Peter Arvanitakis19:45.6 PR   KS Shawnee Mission Northwest   Oct 13  Sunflower League Championships
100.11Zach Bosssert19:47.1 PR   KS Mill Valley   Sep 22  Rim Rock Farm Classic

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.9Katie Schwartzkopf18:19.5 PR   KS Mill Valley   Oct 27  KSHSAA 5A State Championship
2.12Katie Kasunic18:32.1   KS Shawnee Mission North   Nov 11  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
3.10Molly Ricker19:02.1 PR   KS Mill Valley   Sep 29  KC XC Classic
4.11Morgan Koca19:04.6 PR   KS Mill Valley   Sep 29  KC XC Classic
5.12Delaney R. Kemp19:05.2   KS Mill Valley   Oct 27  KSHSAA 5A State Championship
6.11Molly Haymaker19:17.9 PR   KS Mill Valley   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 6A Shawnee Mission NW Regional
7.12Riley Demo19:44.5   KS Shawnee Mission Northwest   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 6A Shawnee Mission NW Regional
8.10Josie Taylor19:46.9   KS Mill Valley   Nov 11  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
9.9Lydia McGlocklin19:51.9 PR   KS Olathe Northwest   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 6A Shawnee Mission NW Regional
10.12Abby Onnen19:53.5 PR   KS Shawnee Mission North   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 6A Shawnee Mission NW Regional
11.11Jenna Walker20:06.8 PR   KS Mill Valley   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 6A Shawnee Mission NW Regional
12.11Eleanor Hlobik20:09.4 PR   KS Shawnee Mission East   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 6A Shawnee Mission NW Regional
13.11Kiara Stamati20:10.5   KS Shawnee Mission Northwest   Nov 11  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
14.11Ashton Dain20:21.6   KS Olathe Northwest   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 6A Shawnee Mission NW Regional
15.12Leah Wellman20:22.9   KS Olathe Northwest   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 6A Shawnee Mission NW Regional
16.12Caroline Colburn20:23.0   KS Shawnee Mission North   Sep 29  2018 Roy Griak Invitational
17.11Sydney Vanhorn20:31.1 PR   KS Shawnee Mission Northwest   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 6A Shawnee Mission NW Regional
18.10Kelly McAlister20:31.9 PR   KS Shawnee Mission East   Sep 29  Loyola Lakefront Invitational
19.12Sarah Wagner20:32.7 PR   KS Leavenworth   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 6A Shawnee Mission NW Regional
20.10Kate Kowalik20:44.0 PR   KS Shawnee Mission East   Oct 13  Sunflower League Championships
21.11Amy Kowalczewski20:44.7   KS Shawnee Mission Northwest   Nov 11  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
22.10Katelyn Havner20:46.2 PR   KS Leavenworth   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 6A Shawnee Mission NW Regional
23.11Maleah Wardlaw20:47.0 PR   KS Olathe Northwest   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 6A Shawnee Mission NW Regional
24.11Keagan Stiers20:53.3   KS Shawnee Mission North   Sep 8  Olathe Twilight XC Classic 2018
25.10Ella Barth20:53.7   KS Shawnee Mission West   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 6A Shawnee Mission NW Regional
26.10Emma Vielhauer20:54.7   KS Shawnee Mission West   Sep 1  Greg Wilson Classic
11Maddy Walter-Sherre...20:54.7   KS Leavenworth   Nov 11  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
28.12Abby Winter21:06.3   KS Shawnee Mission Northwest   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 6A Shawnee Mission NW Regional
29.12Lucy Hoffman21:07.6   KS Shawnee Mission East   Sep 29  Loyola Lakefront Invitational
30.11Brooklyn Beck21:07.7 PR   KS Shawnee Mission East   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 6A Shawnee Mission NW Regional
31.11Anna Gunderman21:10.5 PR   KS Shawnee Mission East   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 6A Shawnee Mission NW Regional
32.10Madison Page21:14.7   KS Mill Valley   Sep 15  Missouri Southern Stampede
33.9Chloee Belgum21:24.4 PR   KS Shawnee Mission North   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 6A Shawnee Mission NW Regional
34.9Quincy Hubert21:25.4 PR   KS Mill Valley   Sep 22  Rim Rock Farm Classic
35.9Logan Pfeister21:26.6 PR   KS Mill Valley   Sep 22  Rim Rock Farm Classic
36.9Ally Pruente21:28.7 PR   KS Shawnee Mission Northwest   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 6A Shawnee Mission NW Regional
37.11Gracie Goodpaster21:35.7   KS Shawnee Mission Northwest   Sep 1  Greg Wilson Classic
38.9Tori Neighbour21:37.4 PR   KS Shawnee Mission Northwest   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 6A Shawnee Mission NW Regional
39.12Amelia Sims21:39.0   KS Olathe Northwest   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 6A Shawnee Mission NW Regional
40.9Bridgett Roy21:46.9 PR   KS Mill Valley   Sep 22  Rim Rock Farm Classic
41.10Anabelle Merchant21:52.2 PR   KS Shawnee Mission East   Sep 8  Joe Schrag Invitational
42.10Erin Bender21:53.6 PR   KS Shawnee Mission West   Oct 13  Sunflower League Championships
43.11Chloe Manner21:57.4   KS Leavenworth   Sep 8  Joe Schrag Invitational
44.11Lilianne Winston22:06.9 PR   KS Shawnee Mission North   Oct 13  Sunflower League Championships
45.9Josie Tyrrell22:20.5 PR   KS Shawnee Mission North   Sep 1  Greg Wilson Classic
46.11Abby Loch22:28.4 PR   KS Leavenworth   Sep 22  Rim Rock Farm Classic
47.9Ceci Ribares22:29.4 PR   KS Mill Valley   Sep 29  KC XC Classic
48.9Summer Anderson22:29.6 PR   KS Mill Valley   Sep 29  KC XC Classic
49.11Catie Wood22:37.9   KS Shawnee Mission Northwest   Oct 13  Sunflower League Championships
50.10Azalyha Alcantar22:44.3 PR   KS Shawnee Mission West   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 6A Shawnee Mission NW Regional
51.9Luci Powlas22:44.8 PR   KS Shawnee Mission East   Sep 8  Joe Schrag Invitational
52.10Adriana Carnoali22:47.5   KS Leavenworth   Sep 29  Seaman Invitational
53.11Skylar Long22:50.4 PR   KS Olathe Northwest   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 6A Shawnee Mission NW Regional
54.12Lorissa Bailey22:51.6   KS Leavenworth   Sep 29  Seaman Invitational
55.12Caroline Rutledge22:52.1 PR   KS Mill Valley   Sep 22  Rim Rock Farm Classic
56.12Sammy Weians22:56.4 PR   KS Shawnee Mission Northwest   Oct 13  Sunflower League Championships
57.9Tess Roman23:02.9 PR   KS Shawnee Mission East   Oct 13  Sunflower League Championships
58.10Elizabeth Finnigan23:05.2   KS Leavenworth   Nov 11  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
59.10Emma Cross23:10.3 PR   KS Mill Valley   Sep 29  KC XC Classic
60.11Avienda Berry23:15.6   KS Shawnee Mission North   Nov 11  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
61.10Ragan Dutcher23:16.5 PR   KS Shawnee Mission East   Sep 8  Joe Schrag Invitational
62.10Christy Reiter23:17.3 PR   KS Shawnee Mission North   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 6A Shawnee Mission NW Regional
63.11Lydia Underwood23:24.3 PR   KS Shawnee Mission East   Sep 8  Joe Schrag Invitational
64.10Emilia Gibbs23:24.6 PR   KS Shawnee Mission East   Sep 8  Joe Schrag Invitational
65.9Jilli Foley23:25.5 PR   KS Shawnee Mission East   Sep 8  Joe Schrag Invitational
66.11Karoline Nelson23:33.8 PR   KS Shawnee Mission East   Oct 13  Sunflower League Championships
67.9Niyya Negatu23:33.9 PR   KS Shawnee Mission North   Nov 11  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
68.9Ella Tow23:37.2 PR   KS Mill Valley   Sep 29  KC XC Classic
69.11Emily Love23:38.2 PR   KS Leavenworth   Sep 8  Joe Schrag Invitational
70.10Paige Peugeot23:38.7 PR   KS Shawnee Mission East   Sep 8  Joe Schrag Invitational
71.12Grace Miller23:40.7   KS Shawnee Mission Northwest   Sep 1  Greg Wilson Classic
72.10Nadya Hodson23:42.3   KS Shawnee Mission Northwest   Sep 1  Greg Wilson Classic
73.10Grace Strongman23:44.3 PR   KS Shawnee Mission East   Oct 13  Sunflower League Championships
74.10Sophie Rice23:45.1   KS Shawnee Mission East   Oct 13  Sunflower League Championships
75.11Anna Ricker23:45.7 PR   KS Mill Valley   Sep 29  KC XC Classic
76.9Lauren Walker23:45.8 PR   KS Mill Valley   Sep 22  Rim Rock Farm Classic
77.12Hazel Easllack23:45.9   KS Shawnee Mission East   Sep 29  Loyola Lakefront Invitational
78.11Elizabeth Long23:49.2 PR   KS Shawnee Mission East   Sep 8  Joe Schrag Invitational
79.10Josie Hight23:51.1 PR   KS Shawnee Mission West   Oct 20  KSHSAA Class 6A Shawnee Mission NW Regional
80.12Emma Vossler23:54.3 PR   KS Shawnee Mission East   Sep 8  Joe Schrag Invitational
81.12Lily Murray24:00.4 PR   KS Shawnee Mission East   Sep 8  Joe Schrag Invitational
82.-Amelia Lamb24:10.3 PR   KS Shawnee Mission Northwest   Sep 8  Olathe Twilight XC Classic 2018
83.10Christiana Kasunic24:10.5   KS Shawnee Mission North   Sep 8  Olathe Twilight XC Classic 2018
11Sophie Sallot24:10.5   KS Leavenworth   Sep 29  Seaman Invitational
85.-RaeAnne Weller24:21.6 PR   KS Shawnee Mission Northwest   Sep 8  Olathe Twilight XC Classic 2018
86.12Gabby Victor24:42.0 PR   KS Leavenworth   Sep 8  Joe Schrag Invitational
87.10Amelia Hart24:42.4   KS Shawnee Mission West   Sep 1  Greg Wilson Classic
88.-Alexa Magstadt24:49.3 PR   KS Shawnee Mission Northwest   Sep 8  Olathe Twilight XC Classic 2018
89.9Meg Gunderman24:56.8 PR   KS Shawnee Mission East   Oct 13  Sunflower League Championships
90.9Kate Mook24:59.5 PR   KS Shawnee Mission North   Nov 11  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
91.11Bridget Ediger25:05.3   KS Shawnee Mission North   Sep 8  Olathe Twilight XC Classic 2018
92.9Rilee Bell25:13.3 PR   KS Shawnee Mission North   Nov 11  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
93.9Kelsey Ringstad25:24.2 PR   KS Olathe Northwest   Sep 8  Olathe Twilight XC Classic 2018
94.10Emma Schieber25:27.8 PR   KS Mill Valley   Sep 22  Rim Rock Farm Classic
95.9Molly Johnson25:38.7 PR   KS Shawnee Mission East   Oct 13  Sunflower League Championships
96.12Molly Kate Ford25:45.3 PR   KS Shawnee Mission East   Oct 13  Sunflower League Championships
97.11Abigail Lynn25:45.4 PR   KS Olathe Northwest   Sep 8  Olathe Twilight XC Classic 2018
98.11Brooklyn Manning25:52.4   KS Shawnee Mission East   Sep 8  Joe Schrag Invitational
99.9Oivia Piatrawski25:55.9 PR   KS Shawnee Mission East   Sep 8  Joe Schrag Invitational
100.11Correas Paula26:00.7 PR   KS Shawnee Mission North   Nov 11  NXR Heartland Regional Championships