Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Griffin Allaire16:20.2 PR   ME Wells   Sep 8  Southern Maine XC Classic
2.10Martin Horne16:29.0 PR   ME Freeport   Oct 5  WMC: Freep, Greely, LR @ Cape Elizabeth
3.11Jarrett Gulden16:29.6 PR   ME Lincoln Academy   Sep 28  Maine Festival of Champions
4.11Jack Bassett16:31.0 PR   ME Cape Elizabeth   Oct 5  WMC: Freep, Greely, LR @ Cape Elizabeth
5.12Sam Russ16:32.7   ME Lincoln Academy   Sep 8  Southern Maine XC Classic
6.12Dylan Marrero16:41.6   ME Caribou   Sep 28  Maine Festival of Champions
7.12Alfie Walker16:48.3 PR   ME Fryeburg Academy   Sep 8  Southern Maine XC Classic
8.12Peter DiNinno16:49.9 PR   ME Cape Elizabeth   Sep 28  Maine Festival of Champions
9.12Matyas Nachtiagall17:00.7 PR   ME Washington Academy   Oct 20  Northern Maine Class B Regional Championship
10.11Eli Hultstrom17:02.8 PR   ME York   Sep 28  Maine Festival of Champions
11.12Ben Cox-Faxon17:03.2 PR   ME Yarmouth   Sep 8  Southern Maine XC Classic
12.12Alex Les17:11.2   ME Freeport   Sep 8  Southern Maine XC Classic
13.12Braedon Stevens17:18.8 PR   ME Hermon   Sep 28  Maine Festival of Champions
14.10Ricky Perruzzi17:19.0 PR   ME Cape Elizabeth   Oct 5  WMC: Freep, Greely, LR @ Cape Elizabeth
15.9Ian Meserve17:20.8 PR   ME Hermon   Oct 20  Northern Maine Class B Regional Championship
16.11Jojo Martin17:23.6 PR   ME Lincoln Academy   Sep 14  KVAC: LA, Law, CH, Co, Erk, Bel, Ocean, Wtvl,...
17.10Nate Casali17:25.0 PR   ME Lake Region   Oct 5  WMC: Freep, Greely, LR @ Cape Elizabeth
18.12Kyle Boucher17:26.3   ME Caribou   Oct 20  Northern Maine Class B Regional Championship
19.10William Maines17:28.7 PR   ME Gray-New Gloucester   Sep 28  Maine Festival of Champions
20.12Griffin Mcnamara17:30.0 PR   ME York   Sep 28  Maine Festival of Champions
21.12Zachary Beaton17:31.1 PR   ME Hermon   Sep 8  Caribou Invitational
22.12Kyle Byram17:31.5 PR   ME Hermon   Oct 20  Northern Maine Class B Regional Championship
23.11Jeff McCubrey17:33.2 PR   ME Lake Region   Sep 8  Southern Maine XC Classic
24.11Odeh Rizkallah17:35.0   ME Yarmouth   Sep 8  Southern Maine XC Classic
25.11Matt Shea17:35.2 PR   ME Ellsworth   Sep 8  Caribou Invitational
26.11Ben Zapsky17:37.2 PR   ME Hermon   Oct 5  Pendale Invitational
27.9Finn Thelen17:39.4 PR   ME Morse   Sep 14  KVAC: LA, Law, CH, Co, Erk, Bel, Ocean, Wtvl,...
28.12Aidan Willittis17:40.0 PR   ME Cape Elizabeth   Oct 5  WMC: Freep, Greely, LR @ Cape Elizabeth
29.10Eamon Goscinski17:40.5 PR   ME Belfast Area   Oct 20  Northern Maine Class B Regional Championship
30.10Nicholas Cormier17:40.7 PR   ME Ellsworth   Oct 20  Northern Maine Class B Regional Championship
31.12Brian Niznik17:42.0   ME Wells   Sep 8  Southern Maine XC Classic
32.10Jordan Duplessie17:42.3 PR   ME Caribou   Oct 13  PVC Championship
33.12Paul Biberstein17:47.1 PR   ME Freeport   Sep 8  Southern Maine XC Classic
34.11Brady Harrod17:49.3 PR   ME York   Sep 28  Maine Festival of Champions
35.11Nick Letourneau17:50.0 PR   ME Old Town   Sep 8  Caribou Invitational
36.11Braxton Farrin17:55.6 PR   ME Lincoln Academy   Sep 8  Southern Maine XC Classic
37.10Dylan Fowler17:57.5 PR   ME Hermon   Oct 20  Northern Maine Class B Regional Championship
38.12Sean Whynot17:58.1 PR   ME Yarmouth   Sep 8  Southern Maine XC Classic
39.11Covers Dufort17:59.8 PR   ME Wells   Sep 8  Southern Maine XC Classic
40.12Beckett Markosian18:00.0 PR   ME Ellsworth   Oct 20  Northern Maine Class B Regional Championship
41.10Calvin Nelson18:03.1 PR   ME Ellsworth   Oct 20  Northern Maine Class B Regional Championship
42.10Jon Genrich18:04.1 PR   ME Mount Desert Island   Oct 20  Northern Maine Class B Regional Championship
43.11Elisha Hulstrom18:06.0 PR   ME York   Nov 10  New England Interscholastic X-C Championships
44.11Josiah Mackaman18:08.9 PR   ME York   Sep 28  Maine Festival of Champions
45.11Ethan Holmquist18:09.5   ME Caribou   Sep 8  Caribou Invitational
46.11Cameron Nelson18:14.4 PR   ME Lincoln Academy   Sep 8  Southern Maine XC Classic
47.11Calvin Partin18:15.6   ME Mount Desert Island   Oct 20  Northern Maine Class B Regional Championship
48.12Mark Berry18:17.7   ME Ellsworth   Oct 20  Northern Maine Class B Regional Championship
49.10Conner McNish18:18.3 PR   ME Morse   Sep 14  KVAC: LA, Law, CH, Co, Erk, Bel, Ocean, Wtvl,...
50.11Heath Cockburn18:18.5   ME Freeport   Sep 8  Southern Maine XC Classic
51.9Owen Patry18:18.6 PR   ME Cape Elizabeth   Sep 28  Maine Festival of Champions
52.12Nick Mitch18:19.5 PR   ME Freeport   Sep 8  Southern Maine XC Classic
53.12William Bourque18:21.2   ME Erskine Academy   Oct 20  Northern Maine Class B Regional Championship
54.11Daniel LaMourie18:22.0 PR   ME Yarmouth   Sep 28  WMC: FA, Greely, OOB @ Freeport
55.12Tanner Morrison18:23.0 PR   ME Freeport   Sep 28  WMC: FA, Greely, OOB @ Freeport
56.12Alex Eason18:24.5 PR   ME Mount Desert Island   Oct 20  Northern Maine Class B Regional Championship
57.9Joe Neal18:26.9 PR   ME York   Oct 20  Southern Maine Class B Regional Championship
58.12Owen McQuarrie18:27.2   ME Presque Isle   Oct 20  Northern Maine Class B Regional Championship
59.12Osiris Marable18:28.0   ME Erskine Academy   Sep 14  KVAC: LA, Law, CH, Co, Erk, Bel, Ocean, Wtvl,...
60.9Vaughn Lindeneau18:28.2 PR   ME Cape Elizabeth   Sep 28  Maine Festival of Champions
61.10Cavin Mcnamara18:28.4 PR   ME York   Sep 28  Maine Festival of Champions
62.10Malachai Willey18:29.8   ME Caribou   Oct 20  Northern Maine Class B Regional Championship
63.11Max Pottle18:31.0 PR   ME Hermon   Sep 8  Caribou Invitational
64.12Dawson Pillow18:32.5   ME Freeport   Sep 8  Southern Maine XC Classic
65.10Connor Freeman18:32.6 PR   ME Morse   Oct 5  Camden Hills Invitational
66.11Benji Pugh18:32.7   ME Lincoln Academy   Sep 8  Southern Maine XC Classic
67.10Alex Hames18:32.9 PR   ME York   Sep 28  Maine Festival of Champions
68.10Lincoln Truesdale18:34.0 PR   ME Yarmouth   Sep 28  WMC: FA, Greely, OOB @ Freeport
69.11Anders Corey18:35.7 PR   ME Yarmouth   Oct 5  WMC: Traip, Wells, Yarm, York @ Poland
70.9Philip Alyokhin18:38.4 PR   ME Old Town   Oct 13  PVC Championship
71.11Kaleb Brackley-prou...18:38.7 PR   ME Lincoln Academy   Sep 28  Maine Festival of Champions
72.10Colin Senger18:39.0 PR   ME Yarmouth   Sep 28  WMC: FA, Greely, OOB @ Freeport
73.11Jeremy Brogan18:40.0   ME Freeport   Oct 5  WMC: Freep, Greely, LR @ Cape Elizabeth
74.10Ben Brewer18:40.7 PR   ME Morse   Sep 14  KVAC: LA, Law, CH, Co, Erk, Bel, Ocean, Wtvl,...
75.12Zack McAllister18:41.6 PR   ME Waterville   Oct 20  Northern Maine Class B Regional Championship
76.9Liam Friberg18:42.0 PR   ME Fryeburg Academy   Sep 28  WMC: FA, Greely, OOB @ Freeport
9Jake Twigg18:42.0 PR   ME Poland Regional   Oct 20  Southern Maine Class B Regional Championship
78.12Trace Cyr18:42.6   ME Presque Isle   Oct 20  Northern Maine Class B Regional Championship
79.9Sullivan Anderson18:44.3 PR   ME Lincoln Academy   Sep 8  Southern Maine XC Classic
80.10Ponce Saltysiak18:45.2 PR   ME Mount Desert Island   Sep 28  Maine Festival of Champions
81.12John Giddens18:47.0   ME Freeport   Sep 28  WMC: FA, Greely, OOB @ Freeport
82.12Justin Pietropaoli18:49.0 PR   ME Yarmouth   Sep 8  Southern Maine XC Classic
83.12Aaron Macek18:49.1   ME Caribou   Oct 13  PVC Championship
84.12Jake Gagnon18:50.6   ME Poland Regional   Sep 8  Southern Maine XC Classic
85.12Jagger Cummings18:50.8   ME John Bapst Memorial   Oct 20  Northern Maine Class B Regional Championship
86.9Jason Wickett18:54.2 PR   ME Hermon   Sep 28  Maine Festival of Champions
87.10Jaime Pullan18:55.0 PR   ME Fryeburg Academy   Sep 28  WMC: FA, Greely, OOB @ Freeport
88.12Ryan Connolly18:56.0 PR   ME Cape Elizabeth   Oct 5  WMC: Freep, Greely, LR @ Cape Elizabeth
89.12Noah Dube18:56.4   ME John Bapst Memorial   Sep 8  Caribou Invitational
9Jacob Benson18:56.4 PR   ME Mount Desert Island   Sep 28  Maine Festival of Champions
91.10Bryce Carter18:57.8 PR   ME Ellsworth   Sep 8  Caribou Invitational
92.11Stephen Grierson18:57.9   ME Mount Desert Island   Oct 13  PVC Championship
93.12Sheppard Shutkin18:58.0 PR   ME Yarmouth   Sep 28  WMC: FA, Greely, OOB @ Freeport
12Devyn Hatch18:58.0 PR   ME Lake Region   Oct 5  WMC: Freep, Greely, LR @ Cape Elizabeth
95.10Andrew Seile18:58.9 PR   ME John Bapst Memorial   Oct 20  Northern Maine Class B Regional Championship
96.11Elijah Howe19:00.0 PR   ME Fryeburg Academy   Sep 28  WMC: FA, Greely, OOB @ Freeport
97.9Milo Wiebus19:01.0 PR   ME Yarmouth   Sep 28  WMC: FA, Greely, OOB @ Freeport
98.11Connor Tull19:02.0 PR   ME Yarmouth   Sep 28  WMC: FA, Greely, OOB @ Freeport
99.12Owen Shaw19:04.2 PR   ME Hermon   Oct 5  Pendale Invitational
100.9Samuel Robinson19:05.3 PR   ME Freeport   Sep 8  Southern Maine XC Classic

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Lily Horne18:36.8 PR   ME Freeport   Sep 8  Southern Maine XC Classic
2.10Lila Gaudrault18:50.0 PR   ME Cape Elizabeth   Oct 5  WMC: Freep, Greely, LR @ Cape Elizabeth
3.12Camilla Grosso19:42.0 PR   ME Cape Elizabeth   Oct 5  WMC: Freep, Greely, LR @ Cape Elizabeth
4.11Abigail Wimmer19:57.3   ME Caribou   Sep 8  Caribou Invitational
5.10Maddie Marston20:07.9 PR   ME Yarmouth   Sep 8  Southern Maine XC Classic
6.11Caitlin MacPherson20:09.3 PR   ME Ellsworth   Oct 20  Northern Maine Class B Regional Championship
7.10Jaymie Sidaway20:12.5 PR   ME John Bapst Memorial   Oct 20  Northern Maine Class B Regional Championship
8.11Olivia Ouellette20:13.3 PR   ME Poland Regional   Sep 8  Southern Maine XC Classic
9.9Aliah Coltart20:27.2 PR   ME John Bapst Memorial   Oct 20  Northern Maine Class B Regional Championship
10.12Heidi Fortin20:28.7 PR   ME Wells   Sep 8  Southern Maine XC Classic
11.11Katelyn Osbourne20:30.3 PR   ME Mount Desert Island   Oct 20  Northern Maine Class B Regional Championship
12.11Sadie Cowles20:43.4 PR   ME Yarmouth   Sep 8  Southern Maine XC Classic
13.10Kate Pinette20:52.1 PR   ME Wells   Sep 8  Southern Maine XC Classic
14.12Madison Jandreau20:52.8   ME Presque Isle   Sep 28  Maine Festival of Champions
15.10Abby Mazgaj20:53.4 PR   ME Ellsworth   Oct 20  Northern Maine Class B Regional Championship
16.10Natalie Teare20:55.0 PR   ME Yarmouth   Sep 28  WMC: FA, Greely, OOB @ Freeport
17.11Mara Lamprey20:56.3 PR   ME York   Sep 28  Maine Festival of Champions
18.12Abi Thorton21:00.0 PR   ME Yarmouth   Sep 28  WMC: FA, Greely, OOB @ Freeport
12Isabel Brennan21:00.0 PR   ME Yarmouth   Sep 28  WMC: FA, Greely, OOB @ Freeport
20.11Serena Blasius21:00.4 PR   ME Medomak Valley   Oct 20  Northern Maine Class B Regional Championship
21.10Olivia Tiner21:00.9   ME Winslow   Sep 14  KVAC: Ban, Win, Skow, Brew, Brun, Nok, MCI @ ...
22.12Zoe Maguire21:02.0 PR   ME Fryeburg Academy   Sep 28  WMC: FA, Greely, OOB @ Freeport
23.12Kelsey Kennedy21:03.0   ME Cape Elizabeth   Oct 5  WMC: Freep, Greely, LR @ Cape Elizabeth
24.9Grace Munger21:05.0 PR   ME Mount Desert Island   Oct 20  Northern Maine Class B Regional Championship
25.11Rachelle Swanson21:05.7 PR   ME Mount Desert Island   Oct 20  Northern Maine Class B Regional Championship
12Ashley Violette21:05.7   ME Caribou   Oct 20  Northern Maine Class B Regional Championship
27.9Katie Whittier21:07.0 PR   ME Freeport   Oct 5  WMC: Freep, Greely, LR @ Cape Elizabeth
28.10Zoe Evans21:09.0 PR   ME Cape Elizabeth   Oct 5  WMC: Freep, Greely, LR @ Cape Elizabeth
29.12Grace Gear21:10.7   ME York   Sep 28  Maine Festival of Champions
30.9Anna Bateman21:16.6 PR   ME Hermon   Oct 20  Northern Maine Class B Regional Championship
31.11Merys Carty21:17.1 PR   ME Fryeburg Academy   Sep 8  Southern Maine XC Classic
32.9Alana Nataluk21:18.0 PR   ME Fryeburg Academy   Sep 28  WMC: FA, Greely, OOB @ Freeport
33.10Olivia Johnson21:25.7   ME Mount Desert Island   Sep 28  Maine Festival of Champions
34.10Sara Shea21:28.6 PR   ME Ellsworth   Oct 20  Northern Maine Class B Regional Championship
35.10Elsa Blease21:32.2 PR   ME Freeport   Sep 8  Southern Maine XC Classic
36.11Trinity Montigny21:33.5   ME Ellsworth   Oct 20  Northern Maine Class B Regional Championship
37.12Emma McKechnie21:38.8 PR   ME Ellsworth   Oct 13  PVC Championship
38.12Audree O'Meara21:39.0   ME Old Town   Sep 8  Caribou Invitational
39.9Izabelle Trefts21:40.1 PR   ME Old Town   Oct 20  Northern Maine Class B Regional Championship
40.12Sophia Newton21:40.4   ME York   Sep 28  Maine Festival of Champions
41.11Sydney Fogg21:46.0   ME York   Oct 5  WMC: Traip, Wells, Yarm, York @ Poland
42.12Olivia Watson21:51.0   ME Mount Desert Island   Oct 20  Northern Maine Class B Regional Championship
43.10Jane Dawson21:51.8 PR   ME Freeport   Sep 8  Southern Maine XC Classic
44.9Vanessa Norris21:52.4 PR   ME Winslow   Oct 20  Northern Maine Class B Regional Championship
45.12Erica Schlichting21:52.7   ME Gray-New Gloucester   Sep 28  Maine Festival of Champions
46.9Hannah Nadeau21:55.2 PR   ME John Bapst Memorial   Oct 20  Northern Maine Class B Regional Championship
47.12Miriam Nelson21:55.8 PR   ME Ellsworth   Sep 8  Caribou Invitational
48.11Mia Turkington21:57.6 PR   ME Poland Regional   Sep 8  Southern Maine XC Classic
49.12Mary Kate Hayes21:59.0   ME Cape Elizabeth   Oct 5  WMC: Freep, Greely, LR @ Cape Elizabeth
50.12Natalief Robinson21:59.9   ME Wells   Sep 8  Southern Maine XC Classic
51.11Juliana Stanton22:00.0 PR   ME Fryeburg Academy   Sep 28  WMC: FA, Greely, OOB @ Freeport
52.9Allison Brown22:00.1 PR   ME Freeport   Sep 8  Southern Maine XC Classic
53.10Ellie Smith22:05.8   ME Presque Isle   Oct 20  Northern Maine Class B Regional Championship
54.10Kali Thompson22:07.3 PR   ME Waterville   Oct 20  Northern Maine Class B Regional Championship
55.10Anna Thorton22:09.0 PR   ME Yarmouth   Sep 28  WMC: FA, Greely, OOB @ Freeport
56.11Emily Eastman22:09.4 PR   ME Nokomis Regional   Oct 20  Northern Maine Class B Regional Championship
57.12Leah Hultstrom22:11.0 PR   ME York   Oct 5  WMC: Traip, Wells, Yarm, York @ Poland
58.10Mackenzie Emerson22:13.3 PR   ME Medomak Valley   Oct 20  Northern Maine Class B Regional Championship
59.11Jane Fulton22:14.4 PR   ME Yarmouth   Sep 8  Southern Maine XC Classic
60.10Summer Sayward22:18.0 PR   ME Wells   Sep 8  Southern Maine XC Classic
61.10Ella Villeneuve22:19.1   ME Lincoln Academy   Sep 28  Maine Festival of Champions
62.9Libby Blais22:21.8 PR   ME Lake Region   Oct 20  Southern Maine Class B Regional Championship
63.11Haley Gunn22:22.0   ME Oak Hill   Oct 20  Southern Maine Class B Regional Championship
64.12Sydney McCarren22:23.0   ME Morse   Sep 20  KVAC:Morse, Brunswick, Skowhegan @ Lawrence
65.10Abigail Dulac22:24.4 PR   ME Gray-New Gloucester   Oct 20  Southern Maine Class B Regional Championship
66.12Audrey Grimes22:25.9 PR   ME York   Sep 28  Maine Festival of Champions
67.11Mary Kovec22:26.0   ME York   Oct 5  WMC: Traip, Wells, Yarm, York @ Poland
68.12Maren Moir22:26.5   ME Caribou   Sep 28  Maine Festival of Champions
69.12Hailey Holmquist22:26.6 PR   ME Caribou   Sep 28  Maine Festival of Champions
70.10Luisa Rossbach22:28.0 PR   ME Lincoln Academy   Sep 8  Southern Maine XC Classic
71.9Montana Lobb22:31.0 PR   ME Poland Regional   Oct 5  WMC: Traip, Wells, Yarm, York @ Poland
72.11Quincy Whipple22:32.1 PR   ME Yarmouth   Sep 8  Southern Maine XC Classic
73.11Emma Abbott22:33.0 PR   ME Freeport   Oct 5  WMC: Freep, Greely, LR @ Cape Elizabeth
74.12Lauren Dow22:37.5 PR   ME Wells   Sep 8  Southern Maine XC Classic
75.10Caitlin Maddocks22:37.6 PR   ME Belfast Area   Oct 20  Northern Maine Class B Regional Championship
76.12Emily Austin22:38.0   ME Caribou   Sep 8  Caribou Invitational
77.9Eva Morris22:38.4 PR   ME Cape Elizabeth   Sep 28  Maine Festival of Champions
78.9Maddie Jackson22:38.8 PR   ME Presque Isle   Oct 20  Northern Maine Class B Regional Championship
79.10Kacie Haney22:38.9   ME Caribou   Oct 20  Northern Maine Class B Regional Championship
80.10Beatrice Gabilondo-...22:39.1 PR   ME Fryeburg Academy   Oct 20  Southern Maine Class B Regional Championship
81.10Fiona Ladner-hudson22:39.6 PR   ME Gardiner Area   Oct 20  Southern Maine Class B Regional Championship
82.12Hannah Grant22:40.0 PR   ME Yarmouth   Sep 28  WMC: FA, Greely, OOB @ Freeport
83.12Jenny Wilbraham22:41.0   ME Morse   Sep 29  KVAC: Morse, Brunswick, Gardiner @ Mt Ararat
84.11Katrina Salch22:41.6   ME Caribou   Oct 20  Northern Maine Class B Regional Championship
85.9Emily Mahoney22:41.9 PR   ME Medomak Valley   Oct 20  Northern Maine Class B Regional Championship
86.10Mary Psyhogeos22:42.0   ME Yarmouth   Sep 28  WMC: FA, Greely, OOB @ Freeport
87.11Lorelei Pryor22:46.0   ME Morse   Sep 20  KVAC:Morse, Brunswick, Skowhegan @ Lawrence
88.11Grace Bradish22:46.3   ME Wells   Sep 8  Southern Maine XC Classic
89.11Sophia Solmos22:48.2 PR   ME Yarmouth   Sep 8  Southern Maine XC Classic
90.12Martha Mccaddin22:48.4   ME York   Sep 28  Maine Festival of Champions
91.11Helen Vaughan22:49.6 PR   ME Cape Elizabeth   Sep 28  Maine Festival of Champions
92.11Genevieve Depke22:51.0   ME Cape Elizabeth   Oct 5  WMC: Freep, Greely, LR @ Cape Elizabeth
93.9Lily Vinci22:51.7 PR   ME Erskine Academy   Oct 20  Northern Maine Class B Regional Championship
94.11Lydia Dorman22:53.8   ME Hermon   Oct 20  Northern Maine Class B Regional Championship
95.12Jynessa LeBlanc22:53.9   ME York   Sep 28  Maine Festival of Champions
96.12Madeline Choyce22:56.0   ME Fryeburg Academy   Sep 28  WMC: FA, Greely, OOB @ Freeport
97.10Alexis Parent22:57.0 PR   ME Medomak Valley   Oct 20  Northern Maine Class B Regional Championship
98.10Mikala Mcintyre22:59.3   ME Erskine Academy   Oct 20  Northern Maine Class B Regional Championship
99.10Amanda Winslow22:59.4   ME Presque Isle   Oct 20  Northern Maine Class B Regional Championship
100.11Lindsey Smith23:01.0 PR   ME Yarmouth   Sep 28  WMC: FA, Greely, OOB @ Freeport