Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Griffin Allaire16:20.2 PR   ME Wells   Sep 8  Southern Maine XC Classic
2.10Martin Horne16:29.0 PR   ME Freeport   Oct 5  WMC: Freep, Greely, LR @ Cape Elizabeth
3.11Jarrett Gulden16:29.6 PR   ME Lincoln Academy   Sep 28  Maine Festival of Champions
4.11Jack Bassett16:31.0 PR   ME Cape Elizabeth   Oct 5  WMC: Freep, Greely, LR @ Cape Elizabeth
5.12Sam Russ16:32.7   ME Lincoln Academy   Sep 8  Southern Maine XC Classic
6.12Alfie Walker16:48.3 PR   ME Fryeburg Academy   Sep 8  Southern Maine XC Classic
7.12Peter DiNinno16:49.9 PR   ME Cape Elizabeth   Sep 28  Maine Festival of Champions
8.11Eli Hultstrom17:02.8 PR   ME York   Sep 28  Maine Festival of Champions
9.12Ben Cox-Faxon17:03.2 PR   ME Yarmouth   Sep 8  Southern Maine XC Classic
10.12Alex Les17:11.2   ME Freeport   Sep 8  Southern Maine XC Classic
11.10Ricky Perruzzi17:19.0 PR   ME Cape Elizabeth   Oct 5  WMC: Freep, Greely, LR @ Cape Elizabeth
12.11Jojo Martin17:23.6 PR   ME Lincoln Academy   Sep 14  KVAC: LA, Law, CH, Co, Erk, Bel, Ocean, Wtvl,...
13.10Nate Casali17:25.0 PR   ME Lake Region   Oct 5  WMC: Freep, Greely, LR @ Cape Elizabeth
14.10William Maines17:28.7 PR   ME Gray-New Gloucester   Sep 28  Maine Festival of Champions
15.12Griffin Mcnamara17:30.0 PR   ME York   Sep 28  Maine Festival of Champions
16.11Jeff McCubrey17:33.2 PR   ME Lake Region   Sep 8  Southern Maine XC Classic
17.11Odeh Rizkallah17:35.0   ME Yarmouth   Sep 8  Southern Maine XC Classic
18.9Finn Thelen17:39.4 PR   ME Morse   Sep 14  KVAC: LA, Law, CH, Co, Erk, Bel, Ocean, Wtvl,...
19.12Aidan Willittis17:40.0 PR   ME Cape Elizabeth   Oct 5  WMC: Freep, Greely, LR @ Cape Elizabeth
20.12Brian Niznik17:42.0   ME Wells   Sep 8  Southern Maine XC Classic
21.12Paul Biberstein17:47.1 PR   ME Freeport   Sep 8  Southern Maine XC Classic
22.11Brady Harrod17:49.3 PR   ME York   Sep 28  Maine Festival of Champions
23.11Braxton Farrin17:55.6 PR   ME Lincoln Academy   Sep 8  Southern Maine XC Classic
24.12Sean Whynot17:58.1 PR   ME Yarmouth   Sep 8  Southern Maine XC Classic
25.11Covers Dufort17:59.8 PR   ME Wells   Sep 8  Southern Maine XC Classic
26.11Elisha Hulstrom18:06.0 PR   ME York   Nov 10  New England Interscholastic X-C Championships
27.11Josiah Mackaman18:08.9 PR   ME York   Sep 28  Maine Festival of Champions
28.11Cameron Nelson18:14.4 PR   ME Lincoln Academy   Sep 8  Southern Maine XC Classic
29.10Conner McNish18:18.3 PR   ME Morse   Sep 14  KVAC: LA, Law, CH, Co, Erk, Bel, Ocean, Wtvl,...
30.11Heath Cockburn18:18.5   ME Freeport   Sep 8  Southern Maine XC Classic
31.9Owen Patry18:18.6 PR   ME Cape Elizabeth   Sep 28  Maine Festival of Champions
32.12Nick Mitch18:19.5 PR   ME Freeport   Sep 8  Southern Maine XC Classic
33.11Daniel LaMourie18:22.0 PR   ME Yarmouth   Sep 28  WMC: FA, Greely, OOB @ Freeport
34.12Tanner Morrison18:23.0 PR   ME Freeport   Sep 28  WMC: FA, Greely, OOB @ Freeport
35.9Joe Neal18:26.9 PR   ME York   Oct 20  Southern Maine Class B Regional Championship
36.9Vaughn Lindeneau18:28.2 PR   ME Cape Elizabeth   Sep 28  Maine Festival of Champions
37.10Cavin Mcnamara18:28.4 PR   ME York   Sep 28  Maine Festival of Champions
38.12Dawson Pillow18:32.5   ME Freeport   Sep 8  Southern Maine XC Classic
39.10Connor Freeman18:32.6 PR   ME Morse   Oct 5  Camden Hills Invitational
40.11Benji Pugh18:32.7   ME Lincoln Academy   Sep 8  Southern Maine XC Classic
41.10Alex Hames18:32.9 PR   ME York   Sep 28  Maine Festival of Champions
42.10Lincoln Truesdale18:34.0 PR   ME Yarmouth   Sep 28  WMC: FA, Greely, OOB @ Freeport
43.11Anders Corey18:35.7 PR   ME Yarmouth   Oct 5  WMC: Traip, Wells, Yarm, York @ Poland
44.11Kaleb Brackley-prou...18:38.7 PR   ME Lincoln Academy   Sep 28  Maine Festival of Champions
45.10Colin Senger18:39.0 PR   ME Yarmouth   Sep 28  WMC: FA, Greely, OOB @ Freeport
46.11Jeremy Brogan18:40.0   ME Freeport   Oct 5  WMC: Freep, Greely, LR @ Cape Elizabeth
47.10Ben Brewer18:40.7 PR   ME Morse   Sep 14  KVAC: LA, Law, CH, Co, Erk, Bel, Ocean, Wtvl,...
48.9Liam Friberg18:42.0 PR   ME Fryeburg Academy   Sep 28  WMC: FA, Greely, OOB @ Freeport
9Jake Twigg18:42.0 PR   ME Poland Regional   Oct 20  Southern Maine Class B Regional Championship
50.9Sullivan Anderson18:44.3 PR   ME Lincoln Academy   Sep 8  Southern Maine XC Classic
51.12John Giddens18:47.0   ME Freeport   Sep 28  WMC: FA, Greely, OOB @ Freeport
52.12Justin Pietropaoli18:49.0 PR   ME Yarmouth   Sep 8  Southern Maine XC Classic
53.12Jake Gagnon18:50.6   ME Poland Regional   Sep 8  Southern Maine XC Classic
54.10Jaime Pullan18:55.0 PR   ME Fryeburg Academy   Sep 28  WMC: FA, Greely, OOB @ Freeport
55.12Ryan Connolly18:56.0 PR   ME Cape Elizabeth   Oct 5  WMC: Freep, Greely, LR @ Cape Elizabeth
56.12Sheppard Shutkin18:58.0 PR   ME Yarmouth   Sep 28  WMC: FA, Greely, OOB @ Freeport
12Devyn Hatch18:58.0 PR   ME Lake Region   Oct 5  WMC: Freep, Greely, LR @ Cape Elizabeth
58.11Elijah Howe19:00.0 PR   ME Fryeburg Academy   Sep 28  WMC: FA, Greely, OOB @ Freeport
59.9Milo Wiebus19:01.0 PR   ME Yarmouth   Sep 28  WMC: FA, Greely, OOB @ Freeport
60.11Connor Tull19:02.0 PR   ME Yarmouth   Sep 28  WMC: FA, Greely, OOB @ Freeport
61.9Samuel Robinson19:05.3 PR   ME Freeport   Sep 8  Southern Maine XC Classic
62.11Sam True19:06.1 PR   ME Lincoln Academy   Sep 8  Southern Maine XC Classic
63.12Matt Chase19:07.4   ME Wells   Sep 8  Southern Maine XC Classic
64.10Aidan Pryor19:09.0 PR   ME Morse   Sep 20  KVAC:Morse, Brunswick, Skowhegan @ Lawrence
65.11Ian St John19:10.0 PR   ME Lake Region   Oct 5  WMC: Freep, Greely, LR @ Cape Elizabeth
66.12Noah Mcavoy19:10.5   ME Wells   Sep 8  Southern Maine XC Classic
67.10Kyle Anderson19:12.0 PR   ME Cape Elizabeth   Oct 5  WMC: Freep, Greely, LR @ Cape Elizabeth
68.11Cade Robinson19:13.6 PR   ME Yarmouth   Sep 8  Southern Maine XC Classic
69.9Blaine Cockburn19:14.0 PR   ME Freeport   Oct 5  WMC: Freep, Greely, LR @ Cape Elizabeth
70.12Tim Moore19:16.9 PR   ME Lake Region   Sep 8  Southern Maine XC Classic
71.12Antonin Santarelli19:17.0 PR   ME Fryeburg Academy   Sep 28  WMC: FA, Greely, OOB @ Freeport
12John O'Brien19:17.0 PR   ME York   Oct 5  WMC: Traip, Wells, Yarm, York @ Poland
73.10Liam Scanlon19:17.4 PR   ME Morse   Sep 14  KVAC: LA, Law, CH, Co, Erk, Bel, Ocean, Wtvl,...
74.9Domenic Antonelli19:19.0 PR   ME Poland Regional   Oct 5  WMC: Traip, Wells, Yarm, York @ Poland
75.9Nate True19:20.2 PR   ME Lincoln Academy   Sep 28  Maine Festival of Champions
76.9Wyatt Fessler19:24.0 PR   ME Gray-New Gloucester   Oct 12  Western Maine Conference Championships
77.12Grady Welsh19:24.7 PR   ME Yarmouth   Oct 20  Southern Maine Class B Regional Championship
78.11Rollan Lemieux19:25.0 PR   ME York   Oct 5  WMC: Traip, Wells, Yarm, York @ Poland
79.12Jack Harrington19:26.0 PR   ME York   Oct 5  WMC: Traip, Wells, Yarm, York @ Poland
80.10Isaac Dinnerstein19:28.0 PR   ME Cape Elizabeth   Sep 28  Maine Festival of Champions
81.12Parker Morse19:29.3   ME Gray-New Gloucester   Sep 28  Maine Festival of Champions
11Ty Stapleton19:29.3 PR   ME Wells   Oct 20  Southern Maine Class B Regional Championship
83.12Travis Corson19:29.7 PR   ME Lake Region   Sep 8  Southern Maine XC Classic
84.10James Pullen19:36.2 PR   ME Fryeburg Academy   Sep 8  Southern Maine XC Classic
85.10Keegan O'Grady19:37.0 PR   ME Cape Elizabeth   Oct 5  WMC: Freep, Greely, LR @ Cape Elizabeth
86.9Trey Spearrin19:37.4 PR   ME Lake Region   Sep 28  Maine Festival of Champions
87.10Tim Brienza19:38.0 PR   ME Poland Regional   Sep 8  Southern Maine XC Classic
88.10Ryan Iritano19:39.0 PR   ME York   Oct 12  Western Maine Conference Championships
89.12Evan Medunitza19:42.0 PR   ME Cape Elizabeth   Oct 5  WMC: Freep, Greely, LR @ Cape Elizabeth
90.12William Pearson19:43.0   ME Cape Elizabeth   Oct 5  WMC: Freep, Greely, LR @ Cape Elizabeth
91.11Caleb Hunter19:45.0 PR   ME Freeport   Sep 28  WMC: FA, Greely, OOB @ Freeport
9Hunter Pruett19:45.0 PR   ME York   Oct 5  WMC: Traip, Wells, Yarm, York @ Poland
93.11Alec Eames19:47.0 PR   ME Freeport   Sep 8  Southern Maine XC Classic
94.12Mike Ernenwein19:48.0   ME York   Oct 12  Western Maine Conference Championships
95.12Alec Morton19:50.0   ME Yarmouth   Sep 28  WMC: FA, Greely, OOB @ Freeport
10Thomas Morris19:50.0 PR   ME Yarmouth   Oct 12  Western Maine Conference Championships
97.9Andrew Morrissey19:51.0 PR   ME Freeport   Sep 28  WMC: FA, Greely, OOB @ Freeport
98.12Osage Crie19:51.8   ME Fryeburg Academy   Sep 8  Southern Maine XC Classic
99.12Andrew Burns19:52.0 PR   ME Freeport   Sep 28  WMC: FA, Greely, OOB @ Freeport
10Nate Davis19:52.0 PR   ME Freeport   Oct 5  WMC: Freep, Greely, LR @ Cape Elizabeth

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Lily Horne18:36.8 PR   ME Freeport   Sep 8  Southern Maine XC Classic
2.10Lila Gaudrault18:50.0 PR   ME Cape Elizabeth   Oct 5  WMC: Freep, Greely, LR @ Cape Elizabeth
12Camilla Grosso19:42.0 PR   ME Cape Elizabeth   Oct 5  WMC: Freep, Greely, LR @ Cape Elizabeth
4.10Maddie Marston20:07.9 PR   ME Yarmouth   Sep 8  Southern Maine XC Classic
5.11Olivia Ouellette20:13.3 PR   ME Poland Regional   Sep 8  Southern Maine XC Classic
6.12Heidi Fortin20:28.7 PR   ME Wells   Sep 8  Southern Maine XC Classic
7.11Sadie Cowles20:43.4 PR   ME Yarmouth   Sep 8  Southern Maine XC Classic
8.10Kate Pinette20:52.1 PR   ME Wells   Sep 8  Southern Maine XC Classic
9.10Natalie Teare20:55.0 PR   ME Yarmouth   Sep 28  WMC: FA, Greely, OOB @ Freeport
10.11Mara Lamprey20:56.3 PR   ME York   Sep 28  Maine Festival of Champions
11.12Isabel Brennan21:00.0 PR   ME Yarmouth   Sep 28  WMC: FA, Greely, OOB @ Freeport
12Abi Thorton21:00.0 PR   ME Yarmouth   Sep 28  WMC: FA, Greely, OOB @ Freeport
13.12Zoe Maguire21:02.0 PR   ME Fryeburg Academy   Sep 28  WMC: FA, Greely, OOB @ Freeport
14.12Kelsey Kennedy21:03.0   ME Cape Elizabeth   Oct 5  WMC: Freep, Greely, LR @ Cape Elizabeth
15.9Katie Whittier21:07.0 PR   ME Freeport   Oct 5  WMC: Freep, Greely, LR @ Cape Elizabeth
16.10Zoe Evans21:09.0 PR   ME Cape Elizabeth   Oct 5  WMC: Freep, Greely, LR @ Cape Elizabeth
17.12Grace Gear21:10.7   ME York   Sep 28  Maine Festival of Champions
18.11Merys Carty21:17.1 PR   ME Fryeburg Academy   Sep 8  Southern Maine XC Classic
19.9Alana Nataluk21:18.0 PR   ME Fryeburg Academy   Sep 28  WMC: FA, Greely, OOB @ Freeport
20.10Elsa Blease21:32.2 PR   ME Freeport   Sep 8  Southern Maine XC Classic
21.12Sophia Newton21:40.4   ME York   Sep 28  Maine Festival of Champions
22.11Sydney Fogg21:46.0   ME York   Oct 5  WMC: Traip, Wells, Yarm, York @ Poland
23.10Jane Dawson21:51.8 PR   ME Freeport   Sep 8  Southern Maine XC Classic
24.12Erica Schlichting21:52.7   ME Gray-New Gloucester   Sep 28  Maine Festival of Champions
25.11Mia Turkington21:57.6 PR   ME Poland Regional   Sep 8  Southern Maine XC Classic
26.12Mary Kate Hayes21:59.0   ME Cape Elizabeth   Oct 5  WMC: Freep, Greely, LR @ Cape Elizabeth
27.12Natalief Robinson21:59.9   ME Wells   Sep 8  Southern Maine XC Classic
28.11Juliana Stanton22:00.0 PR   ME Fryeburg Academy   Sep 28  WMC: FA, Greely, OOB @ Freeport
29.9Allison Brown22:00.1 PR   ME Freeport   Sep 8  Southern Maine XC Classic
30.10Anna Thorton22:09.0 PR   ME Yarmouth   Sep 28  WMC: FA, Greely, OOB @ Freeport
31.12Leah Hultstrom22:11.0 PR   ME York   Oct 5  WMC: Traip, Wells, Yarm, York @ Poland
32.11Jane Fulton22:14.4 PR   ME Yarmouth   Sep 8  Southern Maine XC Classic
33.10Summer Sayward22:18.0 PR   ME Wells   Sep 8  Southern Maine XC Classic
34.10Ella Villeneuve22:19.1   ME Lincoln Academy   Sep 28  Maine Festival of Champions
35.9Libby Blais22:21.8 PR   ME Lake Region   Oct 20  Southern Maine Class B Regional Championship
36.11Haley Gunn22:22.0   ME Oak Hill   Oct 20  Southern Maine Class B Regional Championship
37.12Sydney McCarren22:23.0   ME Morse   Sep 20  KVAC:Morse, Brunswick, Skowhegan @ Lawrence
38.10Abigail Dulac22:24.4 PR   ME Gray-New Gloucester   Oct 20  Southern Maine Class B Regional Championship
39.12Audrey Grimes22:25.9 PR   ME York   Sep 28  Maine Festival of Champions
40.11Mary Kovec22:26.0   ME York   Oct 5  WMC: Traip, Wells, Yarm, York @ Poland
41.10Luisa Rossbach22:28.0 PR   ME Lincoln Academy   Sep 8  Southern Maine XC Classic
42.9Montana Lobb22:31.0 PR   ME Poland Regional   Oct 5  WMC: Traip, Wells, Yarm, York @ Poland
43.11Quincy Whipple22:32.1 PR   ME Yarmouth   Sep 8  Southern Maine XC Classic
44.11Emma Abbott22:33.0 PR   ME Freeport   Oct 5  WMC: Freep, Greely, LR @ Cape Elizabeth
45.12Lauren Dow22:37.5 PR   ME Wells   Sep 8  Southern Maine XC Classic
46.9Eva Morris22:38.4 PR   ME Cape Elizabeth   Sep 28  Maine Festival of Champions
47.10Beatrice Gabilondo-...22:39.1 PR   ME Fryeburg Academy   Oct 20  Southern Maine Class B Regional Championship
48.10Fiona Ladner-hudson22:39.6 PR   ME Gardiner Area   Oct 20  Southern Maine Class B Regional Championship
49.12Hannah Grant22:40.0 PR   ME Yarmouth   Sep 28  WMC: FA, Greely, OOB @ Freeport
50.12Jenny Wilbraham22:41.0   ME Morse   Sep 29  KVAC: Morse, Brunswick, Gardiner @ Mt Ararat
51.10Mary Psyhogeos22:42.0   ME Yarmouth   Sep 28  WMC: FA, Greely, OOB @ Freeport
52.11Lorelei Pryor22:46.0   ME Morse   Sep 20  KVAC:Morse, Brunswick, Skowhegan @ Lawrence
53.11Grace Bradish22:46.3   ME Wells   Sep 8  Southern Maine XC Classic
54.11Sophia Solmos22:48.2 PR   ME Yarmouth   Sep 8  Southern Maine XC Classic
55.12Martha Mccaddin22:48.4   ME York   Sep 28  Maine Festival of Champions
56.11Helen Vaughan22:49.6 PR   ME Cape Elizabeth   Sep 28  Maine Festival of Champions
57.11Genevieve Depke22:51.0   ME Cape Elizabeth   Oct 5  WMC: Freep, Greely, LR @ Cape Elizabeth
58.12Jynessa LeBlanc22:53.9   ME York   Sep 28  Maine Festival of Champions
59.12Madeline Choyce22:56.0   ME Fryeburg Academy   Sep 28  WMC: FA, Greely, OOB @ Freeport
60.11Lindsey Smith23:01.0 PR   ME Yarmouth   Sep 28  WMC: FA, Greely, OOB @ Freeport
61.11Chia Rozeff23:13.8 PR   ME Wells   Sep 8  Southern Maine XC Classic
62.9Clara Goltz23:14.6 PR   ME Lincoln Academy   Oct 5  Camden Hills Invitational
63.11Chloe Butzel23:15.0   ME Cape Elizabeth   Oct 5  WMC: Freep, Greely, LR @ Cape Elizabeth
64.10Sylvia Strachanova23:26.0 PR   ME Fryeburg Academy   Sep 28  WMC: FA, Greely, OOB @ Freeport
65.10Jaidyn Negley23:32.9 PR   ME Leavitt Area   Oct 20  Southern Maine Class B Regional Championship
66.10Isabelle O'Grady23:36.0 PR   ME Cape Elizabeth   Oct 5  WMC: Freep, Greely, LR @ Cape Elizabeth
67.9Jazmine Balducci23:38.7 PR   ME Lincoln Academy   Sep 8  Southern Maine XC Classic
68.11Milo Cook-Sharp23:45.0 PR   ME Cape Elizabeth   Oct 5  WMC: Freep, Greely, LR @ Cape Elizabeth
69.9Charlotte Grimes23:47.0 PR   ME York   Sep 28  Maine Festival of Champions
70.9Iris Hennin23:47.9 PR   ME Morse   Oct 20  Southern Maine Class B Regional Championship
71.9Lilly Goldberg23:48.1 PR   ME York   Sep 28  Maine Festival of Champions
72.12Erica Waterbury23:50.0 PR   ME York   Sep 14  WMC: LR, SV, Wayn, York @ Greely
-Marcella Hesser23:50.0 PR   ME Cape Elizabeth   Oct 5  WMC: Freep, Greely, LR @ Cape Elizabeth
74.10Caitlin Cass23:53.9 PR   ME Lincoln Academy   Sep 8  Southern Maine XC Classic
75.11Alexandra Auger23:54.0   ME Yarmouth   Sep 28  WMC: FA, Greely, OOB @ Freeport
76.11Madison Garcia23:56.0 PR   ME Gray-New Gloucester   Sep 28  Maine Festival of Champions
77.10Ruby Pfelfle23:56.9 PR   ME Gray-New Gloucester   Oct 20  Southern Maine Class B Regional Championship
78.12Abbey Chandler23:57.5 PR   ME Gray-New Gloucester   Sep 28  Maine Festival of Champions
79.12Ellie Lowenstein23:58.0 PR   ME Yarmouth   Sep 28  WMC: FA, Greely, OOB @ Freeport
80.11Isabella Coulombe23:59.2   ME Oak Hill   Oct 5  MVC: BB,Mon,Wis,Win,Mad,OH,Ric@Lisbon
81.9Charlotte Allaire24:08.3 PR   ME Wells   Sep 8  Southern Maine XC Classic
82.11Alison MacDonald24:13.4   ME Gray-New Gloucester   Sep 28  Maine Festival of Champions
83.12Erin O'Donnell24:15.0 PR   ME York   Aug 30  WMC: Traip, Wayn, York, OOB @ Wells
84.10Dylan Palmore24:21.0 PR   ME Cape Elizabeth   Oct 5  WMC: Freep, Greely, LR @ Cape Elizabeth
85.10Mae Rayner24:23.0 PR   ME Cape Elizabeth   Oct 5  WMC: Freep, Greely, LR @ Cape Elizabeth
86.12Katie Morrissey24:24.0   ME Freeport   Oct 5  WMC: Freep, Greely, LR @ Cape Elizabeth
87.11Alanna Mysherall24:28.5 PR   ME Poland Regional   Sep 8  Southern Maine XC Classic
88.11Mandy Jenkins24:33.3 PR   ME Yarmouth   Sep 8  Southern Maine XC Classic
89.10Samantha Caras24:37.0 PR   ME Fryeburg Academy   Sep 28  WMC: FA, Greely, OOB @ Freeport
90.9Tessa Errico24:40.0 PR   ME Freeport   Sep 28  WMC: FA, Greely, OOB @ Freeport
91.11Emmerson Leach24:42.3   ME Gardiner Area   Oct 20  Southern Maine Class B Regional Championship
92.10Madison Griffin24:47.0 PR   ME Fryeburg Academy   Sep 28  WMC: FA, Greely, OOB @ Freeport
11Caroline Doyle24:47.0   ME Freeport   Oct 5  WMC: Freep, Greely, LR @ Cape Elizabeth
94.10Eryn Ryan24:53.4 PR   ME Leavitt Area   Oct 20  Southern Maine Class B Regional Championship
95.12Madeleine Archer25:02.0   ME Lincoln Academy   Sep 14  KVAC: LA, Law, CH, Co, Erk, Bel, Ocean, Wtvl,...
96.11Lexie Catherine25:04.0 PR   ME Yarmouth   Sep 28  WMC: FA, Greely, OOB @ Freeport
97.10Emma Gear25:06.9   ME York   Sep 28  Maine Festival of Champions
98.12Jessica Minieri25:07.0   ME Freeport   Sep 28  WMC: FA, Greely, OOB @ Freeport
99.9Darby Kline25:09.0 PR   ME Cape Elizabeth   Oct 5  WMC: Freep, Greely, LR @ Cape Elizabeth
100.11Olivia Michaud25:13.4 PR   ME Wells   Sep 8  Southern Maine XC Classic