Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Evan Merchant17:01.3 PR   ME Jonesport-Beals   Sep 8  Bucksport Invitational
2.11Henry Spritz17:03.0   ME Waynflete   Sep 8  Southern Maine XC Classic
3.12Luke Bartol17:09.6 PR   ME Maranacook Community   Sep 28  Maine Festival of Champions
4.11Mark D'Alessandro17:21.9 PR   ME St Dominic Regional   Sep 21  WMC: OOB, POL, SV, Wayn @ St Dom's
5.12David Schlotterbeck17:31.1 PR   ME Lisbon   Sep 24  MVC: Win,Wisc,Lis, HD,Mon, OH @ Spruce Mounta...
6.11Aiden Kusche17:36.7 PR   ME Maine Coast Waldorf   Sep 8  Southern Maine XC Classic
7.12Finn Dierks-Brown17:38.2 PR   ME Maine Coast Waldorf   Sep 8  Southern Maine XC Classic
8.11Travis Hunt17:39.5 PR   ME Narraguagus   Oct 20  Northern Maine Class C Regional Championship
9.10Blaine Wilkins17:41.2 PR   ME Dirigo   Sep 24  MVC: Win,Wisc,Lis, HD,Mon, OH @ Spruce Mounta...
10.10Thorin Saucier17:42.1 PR   ME Orono   Oct 20  Northern Maine Class C Regional Championship
11.11Max Waldron17:44.3 PR   ME Maine Coast Waldorf   Sep 8  Southern Maine XC Classic
12.10Lucas Barnes17:45.1 PR   ME Sumner Memorial   Oct 20  Northern Maine Class C Regional Championship
13.11Will Perkins17:45.7 PR   ME Boothbay Region   Sep 28  Maine Festival of Champions
14.10Chris Hamblett17:49.7 PR   ME North Yarmouth Academy   Sep 8  Southern Maine XC Classic
15.10Matinicus Neveu17:57.3   ME Maine Coast Waldorf   Sep 8  Southern Maine XC Classic
16.11Caden Mattson17:58.9   ME George Stevens   Sep 8  Bucksport Invitational
17.10William Levasseur18:01.2 PR   ME St Dominic Regional   Sep 28  Maine Festival of Champions
18.11Tucker Ellis18:10.9   ME Orono   Sep 28  Maine Festival of Champions
19.9Clark Morrison18:12.4 PR   ME George Stevens   Oct 20  Northern Maine Class C Regional Championship
20.12Gabe Fein18:24.1 PR   ME Maranacook Community   Oct 20  Southern Maine Class C Regional Championship
21.10Ian Renwick18:28.2 PR   ME George Stevens   Oct 20  Northern Maine Class C Regional Championship
22.12Marius DeLannee18:28.8 PR   ME Orono   Oct 20  Northern Maine Class C Regional Championship
23.9Colby Pawson18:28.9 PR   ME Orono   Oct 20  Northern Maine Class C Regional Championship
24.9James Tourigny18:31.0 PR   ME North Yarmouth Academy   Oct 5  WMC: NYA, OOB, Wayn @ Maine Coast Waldorf
25.10Logan Carter18:33.1 PR   ME Sumner Memorial   Sep 8  Bucksport Invitational
26.12Tate Mendall18:35.4   ME Maranacook Community   Sep 28  Maine Festival of Champions
27.10Graham Harris18:37.7 PR   ME Boothbay Region   Sep 28  Maine Festival of Champions
28.10Eli Ewer18:38.3 PR   ME Orono   Oct 20  Northern Maine Class C Regional Championship
29.10Owen Libby18:38.5 PR   ME Dirigo   Sep 24  MVC: Win,Wisc,Lis, HD,Mon, OH @ Spruce Mounta...
30.12Jack Babin18:38.9 PR   ME Madison Area Memorial   Sep 24  MVC: Win,Wisc,Lis, HD,Mon, OH @ Spruce Mounta...
31.9Aidan Laviolette18:40.5 PR   ME Lisbon   Sep 24  MVC: Win,Wisc,Lis, HD,Mon, OH @ Spruce Mounta...
32.10Joe Crocker18:40.6   ME Monmouth Academy   Oct 5  MVC: BB,Mon,Wis,Win,Mad,OH,Ric@Lisbon
33.12Kyle Gunnells18:43.1 PR   ME Monmouth Academy   Sep 24  MVC: Win,Wisc,Lis, HD,Mon, OH @ Spruce Mounta...
34.11Ethan Haag18:43.6 PR   ME Maine Coast Waldorf   Sep 8  Southern Maine XC Classic
35.10Spencer Dyer18:47.2 PR   ME Maranacook Community   Sep 28  Maine Festival of Champions
36.11Zakary St. Germain18:48.0 PR   ME Winthrop   Sep 28  Maine Festival of Champions
37.10Liam Levasseur18:49.0 PR   ME St Dominic Regional   Oct 12  Western Maine Conference Championships
38.10Austin Ashby18:49.5 PR   ME Shead   Oct 20  Northern Maine Class C Regional Championship
39.9Kyle McClellan18:49.7 PR   ME Orono   Sep 28  Maine Festival of Champions
40.11Jay Philbrick18:50.9 PR   ME Limestone Community/MSSM   Oct 20  Northern Maine Class C Regional Championship
41.10Fox Elder18:51.2 PR   ME Boothbay Region   Sep 28  Maine Festival of Champions
42.10Levi Lilienthal18:55.0   ME Waynflete   Sep 21  WMC: OOB, POL, SV, Wayn @ St Dom's
43.12Calvin Soule18:56.5   ME Maine Coast Waldorf   Sep 8  Southern Maine XC Classic
44.12Liam Reeve18:57.0 PR   ME Robert W Traip   Oct 5  WMC: Traip, Wells, Yarm, York @ Poland
45.11Clement Delise-Blai...18:57.3 PR   ME North Yarmouth Academy   Sep 8  Southern Maine XC Classic
46.12Sawyer Lachance18:59.5   ME Limestone Community/MSSM   Oct 20  Northern Maine Class C Regional Championship
47.10Jacob Warner19:00.4   ME Mattanawcook Academy   Sep 8  Bucksport Invitational
48.11Loal Vance19:01.2 PR   ME Winthrop   Sep 28  Maine Festival of Champions
49.10Jeremy Stone19:02.9 PR   ME Greater Houlton Christian Acad   Oct 20  Northern Maine Class C Regional Championship
50.10Andrew Szwez19:03.0 PR   ME George Stevens   Oct 20  Northern Maine Class C Regional Championship
51.10Aidan Churchill19:09.9 PR   ME Washburn District   Oct 4  Aroostook League Meet
52.12Tucker Beal19:10.4   ME Old Orchard Beach   Sep 21  WMC: OOB, POL, SV, Wayn @ St Dom's
53.12Sean Schweizer19:11.8 PR   ME George Stevens   Sep 8  Bucksport Invitational
54.12Cole Winslow19:12.0   ME Greater Houlton Christian Acad   Oct 20  Northern Maine Class C Regional Championship
55.11David Hileman19:12.1 PR   ME Bucksport   Oct 20  Northern Maine Class C Regional Championship
56.11Nick Werner19:13.0 PR   ME Waynflete   Oct 5  WMC: NYA, OOB, Wayn @ Maine Coast Waldorf
57.11Ethan Armstrong19:17.0 PR   ME Waynflete   Oct 5  WMC: NYA, OOB, Wayn @ Maine Coast Waldorf
58.12Mason Darveau19:20.0 PR   ME Hall-Dale   Sep 24  MVC: Win,Wisc,Lis, HD,Mon, OH @ Spruce Mounta...
59.12Ethan Couture19:20.6 PR   ME Dirigo   Sep 24  MVC: Win,Wisc,Lis, HD,Mon, OH @ Spruce Mounta...
60.10Davide Zanotta19:21.0 PR   ME Lee Academy   Sep 8  Bucksport Invitational
61.12Nash Holley19:22.8 PR   ME Maine Coast Waldorf   Sep 8  Southern Maine XC Classic
62.9John Miles Muentene...19:23.0 PR   ME Maine Coast Waldorf   Oct 5  WMC: NYA, OOB, Wayn @ Maine Coast Waldorf
63.10Mason Erhard19:23.6   ME Boothbay Region   Oct 5  MVC: BB,Mon,Wis,Win,Mad,OH,Ric@Lisbon
64.9Wesley Teegarden19:25.0 PR   ME Maine Coast Waldorf   Oct 5  WMC: NYA, OOB, Wayn @ Maine Coast Waldorf
65.11Kyle Richard19:26.8 PR   ME Calais   Oct 20  Northern Maine Class C Regional Championship
66.9Daniel Ross19:26.9 PR   ME Houlton   Oct 20  Northern Maine Class C Regional Championship
67.10Jason Weaver19:27.0   ME Machias Memorial   Sep 8  Bucksport Invitational
68.11Adam Scovil19:27.4 PR   ME Hall-Dale   Sep 28  Maine Festival of Champions
69.11Matthew Cyr19:27.7   ME Madawaska   Oct 20  Northern Maine Class C Regional Championship
70.10Aidan Stark-chessa19:29.0 PR   ME Maine Coast Waldorf   Oct 5  WMC: NYA, OOB, Wayn @ Maine Coast Waldorf
71.10Niels Lambersy19:31.0 PR   ME Maine Coast Waldorf   Oct 5  WMC: NYA, OOB, Wayn @ Maine Coast Waldorf
72.11Kadrian Rugullies19:32.2 PR   ME Lisbon   Sep 28  Maine Festival of Champions
73.12Nicholas Welsh19:33.8 PR   ME St Dominic Regional   Sep 21  WMC: OOB, POL, SV, Wayn @ St Dom's
74.10Chase Keezer19:35.6   ME Winthrop   Sep 28  Maine Festival of Champions
75.12Nick Welsh19:35.8 PR   ME St Dominic Regional   Sep 28  Maine Festival of Champions
76.9Noah Hallward-Rough19:36.0 PR   ME North Yarmouth Academy   Oct 5  WMC: NYA, OOB, Wayn @ Maine Coast Waldorf
77.10Josh Cole19:36.5 PR   ME Mattanawcook Academy   Oct 20  Northern Maine Class C Regional Championship
78.11Matthias Aldrich19:37.1 PR   ME Lee Academy   Sep 8  Bucksport Invitational
79.11Michael Ray19:39.4 PR   ME Lisbon   Sep 24  MVC: Win,Wisc,Lis, HD,Mon, OH @ Spruce Mounta...
80.10Matthew Noyes19:39.5   ME Lee Academy   Oct 20  Northern Maine Class C Regional Championship
81.11Adriel Barham19:39.7   ME Maine Coast Waldorf   Sep 8  Southern Maine XC Classic
82.10Joe Harper19:40.8 PR   ME Madison Area Memorial   Sep 28  Maine Festival of Champions
12Blake Erhard19:40.8   ME Boothbay Region   Oct 20  Southern Maine Class C Regional Championship
84.12Ford Strout19:41.8   ME Richmond   Sep 24  MVC: Win,Wisc,Lis, HD,Mon, OH @ Spruce Mounta...
85.10Ryan Abedi19:43.2 PR   ME Orono   Sep 28  Maine Festival of Champions
86.11Nolan Mabee19:43.9 PR   ME Orono   Oct 13  PVC Championship
87.10Owen Mitchell19:48.1 PR   ME St Dominic Regional   Sep 28  Maine Festival of Champions
88.12Justice Bassett19:49.7   ME Calais   Oct 20  Northern Maine Class C Regional Championship
89.12Nate Janell19:50.8   ME Maranacook Community   Sep 28  Maine Festival of Champions
12Luke Harper19:50.8 PR   ME Madison Area Memorial   Oct 20  Southern Maine Class C Regional Championship
91.12Josh Linkletter19:53.9 PR   ME Madison Area Memorial   Sep 28  Maine Festival of Champions
92.10Owen Stewart19:58.1 PR   ME Richmond   Sep 24  MVC: Win,Wisc,Lis, HD,Mon, OH @ Spruce Mounta...
93.10Oliver Wilson19:58.2 PR   ME George Stevens   Sep 8  Bucksport Invitational
10Gabe Livengood19:58.2 PR   ME Orono   Sep 28  Maine Festival of Champions
95.10Ryan Russell19:58.9   ME Boothbay Region   Sep 28  Maine Festival of Champions
96.11Rowan Kristan19:59.6   ME Boothbay Region   Sep 14  KVAC: LA, Law, CH, Co, Erk, Bel, Ocean, Wtvl,...
97.11Ian Howell20:01.0 PR   ME George Stevens   Sep 8  Bucksport Invitational
98.10Finn Boehnen20:01.5 PR   ME Maine Coast Waldorf   Sep 8  Southern Maine XC Classic
99.10Wayne LeBlond20:04.0 PR   ME Old Orchard Beach   Sep 28  WMC: FA, Greely, OOB @ Freeport
100.10Alessio Zanotta20:04.7 PR   ME Lee Academy   Oct 20  Northern Maine Class C Regional Championship

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.10Olivia Reynolds18:47.6 PR   ME Maine Coast Waldorf   Sep 28  Maine Festival of Champions
2.10Erin Gerbi19:44.3 PR   ME Orono   Sep 28  Maine Festival of Champions
3.12Camille Kohtala19:48.4 PR   ME Orono   Sep 8  Caribou Invitational
4.11Molly McGrail20:32.3   ME Maranacook Community   Oct 13  KVAC Championships
5.12Faith Blethen20:44.1   ME Boothbay Region   Oct 5  MVC: BB,Mon,Wis,Win,Mad,OH,Ric@Lisbon
6.11Dolcie Tanguay20:48.7   ME Limestone Community/MSSM   Sep 8  Caribou Invitational
7.10Julia White20:54.7 PR   ME Orono   Sep 28  Maine Festival of Champions
8.10Glory Blethen20:55.4   ME Boothbay Region   Sep 14  KVAC: LA, Law, CH, Co, Erk, Bel, Ocean, Wtvl,...
9.10Madison Mccarthy20:57.2   ME Limestone Community/MSSM   Sep 8  Caribou Invitational
10.10Sophie O'clair21:21.5   ME Maranacook Community   Sep 28  Maine Festival of Champions
11.10Kiara Audette21:29.0 PR   ME Robert W Traip   Oct 20  Southern Maine Class C Regional Championship
12.11Teagan Ewings21:36.4   ME Greater Houlton Christian Acad   Oct 20  Northern Maine Class C Regional Championship
13.10Amneh Wise21:37.0 PR   ME Orono   Oct 13  PVC Championship
14.12Wilson Haims21:38.2 PR   ME Maine Coast Waldorf   Sep 8  Southern Maine XC Classic
15.11Anna Wildes21:46.4   ME Waynflete   Sep 28  Maine Festival of Champions
16.9Nora White21:50.7 PR   ME Orono   Oct 20  Northern Maine Class C Regional Championship
17.11Kaitlin Hunt21:54.6   ME Monmouth Academy   Sep 28  Maine Festival of Champions
18.10Sophia Mcvicar21:56.6   ME Calais   Oct 20  Northern Maine Class C Regional Championship
19.9Blythe Thompson22:06.0 PR   ME Waynflete   Oct 5  WMC: NYA, OOB, Wayn @ Maine Coast Waldorf
20.12Lauren Morrison22:11.4 PR   ME Mattanawcook Academy   Sep 8  Bucksport Invitational
21.11Ava Teegarden22:14.0   ME Maine Coast Waldorf   Oct 5  WMC: NYA, OOB, Wayn @ Maine Coast Waldorf
22.10Emmalyne Drake22:15.4 PR   ME Houlton   Oct 20  Northern Maine Class C Regional Championship
23.10Alyssa Turner22:17.8   ME Narraguagus   Oct 20  Northern Maine Class C Regional Championship
24.10Mamie Whittier22:23.0   ME Maine Coast Waldorf   Oct 5  WMC: NYA, OOB, Wayn @ Maine Coast Waldorf
25.11Kelsey Benjamin22:23.9 PR   ME Bangor Christian   Oct 20  Northern Maine Class C Regional Championship
26.10Sarah Brown22:27.5   ME St Dominic Regional   Sep 21  WMC: OOB, POL, SV, Wayn @ St Dom's
27.9Nora Goldberg-Court...22:28.0 PR   ME Maine Coast Waldorf   Oct 5  WMC: NYA, OOB, Wayn @ Maine Coast Waldorf
28.11Katie Owen22:32.1   ME Orono   Sep 28  Maine Festival of Champions
29.12Jenifer Cliford22:34.5 PR   ME Robert W Traip   Oct 20  Southern Maine Class C Regional Championship
30.10Grace Broughton22:38.7   ME George Stevens   Sep 8  Bucksport Invitational
31.11Iris Lee22:39.8   ME Orono   Sep 28  Maine Festival of Champions
32.10Madison Miller22:40.7   ME Washburn District   Oct 20  Northern Maine Class C Regional Championship
33.12Hannah Babcock22:44.0 PR   ME Waynflete   Oct 5  WMC: NYA, OOB, Wayn @ Maine Coast Waldorf
34.9Lanny Zentz22:44.4 PR   ME George Stevens   Sep 8  Bucksport Invitational
35.12Madelyn Dwyer22:48.7   ME Maranacook Community   Sep 28  Maine Festival of Champions
36.10Leah Wescott22:51.1 PR   ME Richmond   Oct 5  MVC: BB,Mon,Wis,Win,Mad,OH,Ric@Lisbon
37.11Dana Reynolds22:52.6   ME Maranacook Community   Sep 28  Maine Festival of Champions
38.12Heather Van Dolman22:54.8   ME Orono   Oct 20  Northern Maine Class C Regional Championship
39.12Tess Williamson22:56.8   ME George Stevens   Oct 20  Northern Maine Class C Regional Championship
40.11Maya Deming22:57.0   ME Winthrop   Oct 5  MVC: BB,Mon,Wis,Win,Mad,OH,Ric@Lisbon
41.12Lily Welch22:58.7   ME Maranacook Community   Sep 28  Maine Festival of Champions
42.10Josie Czuj23:04.7 PR   ME George Stevens   Sep 8  Bucksport Invitational
43.12Oceana Ragot23:05.6   ME George Stevens   Sep 8  Bucksport Invitational
44.12Susanna Jakub23:06.0 PR   ME George Stevens   Sep 8  Bucksport Invitational
45.11Amber Currie23:06.8 PR   ME Monmouth Academy   Sep 28  Maine Festival of Champions
46.11Caitlin Keliher23:07.0   ME Maine Coast Waldorf   Sep 8  Southern Maine XC Classic
47.9Emma Landry23:07.2 PR   ME Fort Kent Community   Oct 20  Northern Maine Class C Regional Championship
48.9Isla Barmby23:08.0 PR   ME Maine Coast Waldorf   Oct 5  WMC: NYA, OOB, Wayn @ Maine Coast Waldorf
49.9Ellie Grant23:09.1 PR   ME Houlton   Oct 20  Northern Maine Class C Regional Championship
50.9Makenna Cooley23:16.8 PR   ME Houlton   Oct 20  Northern Maine Class C Regional Championship
51.10Eliza Skillings23:17.2 PR   ME Maine Coast Waldorf   Sep 28  Maine Festival of Champions
52.9Jenna Badeau23:20.5 PR   ME Maranacook Community   Sep 28  Maine Festival of Champions
53.10Olivia Bean23:21.3 PR   ME Hall-Dale   Sep 28  Maine Festival of Champions
54.9Emma Haims23:26.0 PR   ME Maine Coast Waldorf   Oct 5  WMC: NYA, OOB, Wayn @ Maine Coast Waldorf
55.9Katherine Bartlett23:31.7 PR   ME Shead   Oct 20  Northern Maine Class C Regional Championship
56.11Maura Taylor23:38.9   ME Maranacook Community   Sep 28  Maine Festival of Champions
57.10Lydia Roy23:41.2 PR   ME Monmouth Academy   Sep 28  Maine Festival of Champions
58.12Emily Gerencer23:42.2 PR   ME St Dominic Regional   Sep 21  WMC: OOB, POL, SV, Wayn @ St Dom's
59.10Joclyn Coffin23:43.1 PR   ME Monmouth Academy   Sep 28  Maine Festival of Champions
60.12Kassandra Farley23:49.6   ME Washburn District   Oct 20  Northern Maine Class C Regional Championship
61.9Rachael Hastey23:52.5 PR   ME Sumner Memorial   Oct 20  Northern Maine Class C Regional Championship
62.11Lisa Politz23:53.0 PR   ME Robert W Traip   Oct 5  WMC: Traip, Wells, Yarm, York @ Poland
63.10Ellie Simmons23:56.0   ME Waynflete   Oct 5  WMC: NYA, OOB, Wayn @ Maine Coast Waldorf
64.9Ashlee Morang24:03.5 PR   ME Shead   Oct 20  Northern Maine Class C Regional Championship
65.10Emma Collins24:09.0 PR   ME North Yarmouth Academy   Oct 5  WMC: NYA, OOB, Wayn @ Maine Coast Waldorf
66.10Erica Dickey24:11.8 PR   ME Richmond   Sep 19  MVC Preview Meet
67.10Madison Forgue24:14.2   ME Winthrop   Sep 28  Maine Festival of Champions
68.12Jennifer Dean24:15.6   ME Madison Area Memorial   Sep 12  MVC: Mad, Wis, HD, Lis, SM, OH @ Winthrop
69.11Dayana Ortiz24:16.6 PR   ME Narraguagus   Oct 20  Northern Maine Class C Regional Championship
70.11Breanna Beaulieu24:28.7   ME Fort Kent Community   Oct 20  Northern Maine Class C Regional Championship
71.10Maddie Landry24:32.0   ME Waynflete   Oct 5  WMC: NYA, OOB, Wayn @ Maine Coast Waldorf
72.10Helen Horner24:44.0 PR   ME Waynflete   Oct 5  WMC: NYA, OOB, Wayn @ Maine Coast Waldorf
73.11Jeannelle Ross24:44.5 PR   ME Houlton   Oct 13  PVC Championship
74.11Olivia Clough24:45.5   ME Madison Area Memorial   Sep 24  MVC: Win,Wisc,Lis, HD,Mon, OH @ Spruce Mounta...
75.11Caroline Welch24:47.5   ME Maranacook Community   Oct 13  KVAC Championships
76.10Hailey Wood24:48.0 PR   ME Searsport District Senior   Oct 5  Pendale Invitational
77.11Myla McLain24:52.8   ME Maine Coast Waldorf   Sep 28  Maine Festival of Champions
78.9Julia Werner24:56.0 PR   ME Waynflete   Oct 5  WMC: NYA, OOB, Wayn @ Maine Coast Waldorf
79.12Samantha Cox24:59.8 PR   ME Machias Memorial   Sep 8  Bucksport Invitational
80.11Alexis Emery25:01.3 PR   ME Winthrop   Sep 28  Maine Festival of Champions
81.9Grace Campbell25:02.8 PR   ME Boothbay Region   Oct 13  MVC Championships
82.9Amelia Shehan25:15.3 PR   ME Hall-Dale   Sep 28  Maine Festival of Champions
83.10Julia Karan25:25.0 PR   ME St Dominic Regional   Sep 28  Maine Festival of Champions
84.10Grace Girardin25:28.6   ME St Dominic Regional   Sep 21  WMC: OOB, POL, SV, Wayn @ St Dom's
85.10Flaminia Cinolli25:32.5 PR   ME St Dominic Regional   Sep 28  Maine Festival of Champions
86.12Shelby Shea25:35.1   ME Lee Academy   Oct 20  Northern Maine Class C Regional Championship
87.9Jill Keresey25:41.3 PR   ME Orono   Oct 13  PVC Championship
88.10Deal Jialan25:42.0 PR   ME Limestone Community/MSSM   Oct 9  Aroostook League Championship
89.10Haily Abbott25:42.4   ME Boothbay Region   Sep 28  Maine Festival of Champions
90.11Cambelle Nutting25:43.5 PR   ME Maranacook Community   Sep 28  Maine Festival of Champions
91.11Skye Howard25:47.3   ME Sumner Memorial   Sep 8  Bucksport Invitational
92.10Chloe Dwinal25:48.3   ME Monmouth Academy   Sep 28  Maine Festival of Champions
93.10Ariel Larrabee25:48.8 PR   ME Deer Isle-Stonington   Sep 28  Maine Festival of Champions
94.12Lydiah Madore25:50.9 PR   ME Monmouth Academy   Oct 20  Southern Maine Class C Regional Championship
95.10Jenna Eldridge25:54.7   ME George Stevens   Oct 13  PVC Championship
96.12Breanna Smith26:00.1 PR   ME Narraguagus   Oct 20  Northern Maine Class C Regional Championship
97.11Libbby Bitar26:05.7   ME Calais   Oct 20  Northern Maine Class C Regional Championship
98.12Hellen Lin26:07.3   ME Madison Area Memorial   Sep 28  Maine Festival of Champions
99.9Eleanor Russell26:12.6 PR   ME St Dominic Regional   Sep 21  WMC: OOB, POL, SV, Wayn @ St Dom's
100.12Charlotte McCulloh26:12.8   ME Limestone Community/MSSM   Sep 8  Caribou Invitational