Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Evan Merchant17:01.3 PR   ME Jonesport-Beals   Sep 8  Bucksport Invitational
2.11Henry Spritz17:03.0   ME Waynflete   Sep 8  Southern Maine XC Classic
3.11Aiden Kusche17:36.7 PR   ME Maine Coast Waldorf   Sep 8  Southern Maine XC Classic
4.12Finn Dierks-Brown17:38.2 PR   ME Maine Coast Waldorf   Sep 8  Southern Maine XC Classic
5.11Max Waldron17:44.3 PR   ME Maine Coast Waldorf   Sep 8  Southern Maine XC Classic
6.10Chris Hamblett17:49.7 PR   ME North Yarmouth Academy   Sep 8  Southern Maine XC Classic
7.11Will Perkins17:57.2 PR   ME Boothbay Region   Sep 14  KVAC: LA, Law, CH, Co, Erk, Bel, Ocean, Wtvl,...
8.10Matinicus Neveu17:57.3   ME Maine Coast Waldorf   Sep 8  Southern Maine XC Classic
9.11Caden Mattson17:58.9   ME George Stevens   Sep 8  Bucksport Invitational
10.10Lucas Barnes18:00.7 PR   ME Sumner Memorial   Sep 8  Bucksport Invitational
11.10Thorin Saucier18:07.7 PR   ME Orono   Sep 8  Caribou Invitational
12.11Tucker Ellis18:12.1   ME Orono   Sep 8  Caribou Invitational
13.10Logan Carter18:33.1 PR   ME Sumner Memorial   Sep 8  Bucksport Invitational
14.11Ethan Haag18:43.6 PR   ME Maine Coast Waldorf   Sep 8  Southern Maine XC Classic
15.11Travis Hunt18:44.5   ME Narraguagus   Sep 8  Bucksport Invitational
16.10Graham Harris18:48.3 PR   ME Boothbay Region   Sep 14  KVAC: LA, Law, CH, Co, Erk, Bel, Ocean, Wtvl,...
17.9Colby Pawson18:56.1 PR   ME Orono   Sep 8  Caribou Invitational
18.12Calvin Soule18:56.5   ME Maine Coast Waldorf   Sep 8  Southern Maine XC Classic
19.11Clement Delise-Blai...18:57.3 PR   ME North Yarmouth Academy   Sep 8  Southern Maine XC Classic
20.10Jacob Warner19:00.4   ME Mattanawcook Academy   Sep 8  Bucksport Invitational
21.10Ian Renwick19:04.5 PR   ME George Stevens   Sep 8  Bucksport Invitational
22.10Andrew Szwez19:04.7 PR   ME George Stevens   Sep 8  Bucksport Invitational
23.9Clark Morrison19:07.3 PR   ME George Stevens   Sep 8  Bucksport Invitational
24.12Sean Schweizer19:11.8 PR   ME George Stevens   Sep 8  Bucksport Invitational
25.12Gabe Fein19:15.0 PR   ME Maranacook Community   Sep 7  KVAC: Mess, Ban, MCI, Hamp, Brw, OH, Skow, CH...
26.12Marius DeLannee19:18.4 PR   ME Orono   Sep 8  Caribou Invitational
27.10Davide Zanotta19:21.0 PR   ME Lee Academy   Sep 8  Bucksport Invitational
28.12Luke Bartol19:21.4   ME Maranacook Community   Sep 14  KVAC: Ox Hills, Maran, Mt B, Lew, EL, Mess, M...
29.12Sawyer Lachance19:22.1   ME Limestone Community/MSSM   Sep 8  Caribou Invitational
30.12Nash Holley19:22.8 PR   ME Maine Coast Waldorf   Sep 8  Southern Maine XC Classic
31.12David Schlotterbeck19:23.3   ME Lisbon   Sep 5  MVC: Wisc, Mon, Lis, BB, OH, Win, Ric @ Hall-...
32.10Jason Weaver19:27.0   ME Machias Memorial   Sep 8  Bucksport Invitational
33.10Mason Erhard19:27.9   ME Boothbay Region   Sep 14  KVAC: LA, Law, CH, Co, Erk, Bel, Ocean, Wtvl,...
34.12Cole Winslow19:29.5   ME Greater Houlton Christian Acad   Sep 8  Caribou Invitational
35.10Levi Lilienthal19:30.0   ME Waynflete   Sep 14  WMC: LR, SV, Wayn, York @ Greely
36.11Jay Philbrick19:33.8 PR   ME Limestone Community/MSSM   Sep 8  Caribou Invitational
37.9James Tourigny19:35.2 PR   ME North Yarmouth Academy   Sep 8  Southern Maine XC Classic
38.11Matthias Aldrich19:37.1 PR   ME Lee Academy   Sep 8  Bucksport Invitational
39.11Adriel Barham19:39.7   ME Maine Coast Waldorf   Sep 8  Southern Maine XC Classic
40.10Eli Ewer19:43.0 PR   ME Orono   Sep 8  Caribou Invitational
41.10Ryan Abedi19:52.6 PR   ME Orono   Sep 8  Caribou Invitational
42.9John Miles Muentene...19:57.5 PR   ME Maine Coast Waldorf   Sep 8  Southern Maine XC Classic
43.10Oliver Wilson19:58.2 PR   ME George Stevens   Sep 8  Bucksport Invitational
44.9Wesley Teegarden19:58.7 PR   ME Maine Coast Waldorf   Sep 8  Southern Maine XC Classic
45.12Liam Reeve19:59.0   ME Robert W Traip   Sep 13  WMC: Freep, Traip, GNg @ Wells
46.11Rowan Kristan19:59.6   ME Boothbay Region   Sep 14  KVAC: LA, Law, CH, Co, Erk, Bel, Ocean, Wtvl,...
47.10Aidan Stark-chessa20:00.7 PR   ME Maine Coast Waldorf   Sep 8  Southern Maine XC Classic
48.10Jeremy Stone20:00.8   ME Greater Houlton Christian Acad   Sep 8  Caribou Invitational
49.11Ian Howell20:01.0 PR   ME George Stevens   Sep 8  Bucksport Invitational
50.10Finn Boehnen20:01.5 PR   ME Maine Coast Waldorf   Sep 8  Southern Maine XC Classic
51.11David Hileman20:02.0 PR   ME Bucksport   Sep 8  Bucksport Invitational
52.11Nolan Mabee20:03.2 PR   ME Orono   Sep 8  Caribou Invitational
53.10Josh Cole20:03.8 PR   ME Mattanawcook Academy   Sep 8  Bucksport Invitational
54.10Ryan Russell20:05.8   ME Boothbay Region   Sep 14  KVAC: LA, Law, CH, Co, Erk, Bel, Ocean, Wtvl,...
55.9Henry Penfold20:08.5 PR   ME Deer Isle-Stonington   Sep 8  Bucksport Invitational
56.10Acer Van Dis20:10.1 PR   ME Islesboro Central   Sep 7  KVAC: Ersk, Medomak, Lincoln Acad, Oceanside,...
57.9Mitiku Yeatts20:11.4 PR   ME Islesboro Central   Sep 7  KVAC: Ersk, Medomak, Lincoln Acad, Oceanside,...
58.11Nyamh Wolf20:16.1 PR   ME George Stevens   Sep 8  Bucksport Invitational
59.9Noah Hallward-Rough20:16.7 PR   ME North Yarmouth Academy   Sep 8  Southern Maine XC Classic
60.10Niels Lambersy20:17.1 PR   ME Maine Coast Waldorf   Sep 8  Southern Maine XC Classic
61.10Gabe Livengood20:17.8 PR   ME Orono   Sep 8  Caribou Invitational
62.10Alessio Zanotta20:19.1 PR   ME Lee Academy   Sep 8  Bucksport Invitational
63.10Aidan Churchill20:21.0   ME Washburn District   Sep 8  Caribou Invitational
64.9Kyle McClellan20:24.5 PR   ME Orono   Sep 8  Caribou Invitational
65.11Kyle Richard20:40.0   ME Calais   Sep 14  BCS, CAL,HER, JB, MACH @ Foxcroft Academy
66.11Alexey Kovalenko20:40.8 PR   ME Limestone Community/MSSM   Sep 8  Caribou Invitational
67.10Spencer Dyer20:42.0   ME Maranacook Community   Sep 7  KVAC: Mess, Ban, MCI, Hamp, Brw, OH, Skow, CH...
68.11Dana Purington20:42.8 PR   ME Gardiner Area   Sep 14  KVAC: LA, Law, CH, Co, Erk, Bel, Ocean, Wtvl,...
69.12Patrick Saucier20:44.1 PR   ME Washburn District   Sep 8  Caribou Invitational
70.9Bodhi Lloyd20:45.4 PR   ME Maine Coast Waldorf   Sep 8  Southern Maine XC Classic
71.10Fox Elder20:45.6   ME Boothbay Region   Sep 5  MVC: Wisc, Mon, Lis, BB, OH, Win, Ric @ Hall-...
72.11Itai Boss20:45.8   ME Orono   Sep 8  Caribou Invitational
73.11Owen Bean20:46.3   ME Hall-Dale   Sep 12  MVC: Mad, Wis, HD, Lis, SM, OH @ Winthrop
74.-Loal Vance20:47.3 PR   ME Winthrop   Sep 12  MVC: Mad, Wis, HD, Lis, SM, OH @ Winthrop
75.-Nichlas Werner20:51.0 PR   ME Waynflete   Sep 14  WMC: LR, SV, Wayn, York @ Greely
76.10Aidan Clay20:53.8   ME Maine Coast Waldorf   Sep 8  Southern Maine XC Classic
77.12Harper Shea20:54.0   ME Robert W Traip   Sep 13  WMC: Freep, Traip, GNg @ Wells
-Liam Feeney20:54.0   ME Waynflete   Sep 14  WMC: LR, SV, Wayn, York @ Greely
79.10Mason Ritchie20:55.0 PR   ME Calais   Sep 14  BCS, CAL,HER, JB, MACH @ Foxcroft Academy
80.12Jack Babin20:58.4   ME Madison Area Memorial   Sep 12  MVC: Mad, Wis, HD, Lis, SM, OH @ Winthrop
81.10Nathan Chatterton21:00.5 PR   ME Boothbay Region   Sep 14  KVAC: LA, Law, CH, Co, Erk, Bel, Ocean, Wtvl,...
82.12Nate Janell21:03.0   ME Maranacook Community   Sep 7  KVAC: Mess, Ban, MCI, Hamp, Brw, OH, Skow, CH...
83.11Kadrian Rugullies21:03.4   ME Lisbon   Sep 12  MVC: Mad, Wis, HD, Lis, SM, OH @ Winthrop
84.11Spencer Barton21:04.1 PR   ME North Yarmouth Academy   Sep 8  Southern Maine XC Classic
85.11Michael Ray21:05.5   ME Lisbon   Sep 12  MVC: Mad, Wis, HD, Lis, SM, OH @ Winthrop
86.11Adam Scovil21:12.8   ME Hall-Dale   Sep 12  MVC: Mad, Wis, HD, Lis, SM, OH @ Winthrop
87.-Daniel Ross21:15.5 PR   ME Houlton   Sep 14  PVC: WAS, FK, FF, MMS, GHCA, MAD, HOUL,CARIBO...
88.10Michael Gadwah21:18.9 PR   ME Dexter Regional   Sep 8  Bucksport Invitational
89.12Luke Harper21:19.6   ME Madison Area Memorial   Sep 12  MVC: Mad, Wis, HD, Lis, SM, OH @ Winthrop
90.12Kyle Gunnells21:21.6   ME Monmouth Academy   Sep 12  MVC: Mad, Wis, HD, Lis, SM, OH @ Winthrop
91.10Nick Laszlo21:23.4   ME George Stevens   Sep 8  Bucksport Invitational
92.10Joe Crocker21:23.6   ME Monmouth Academy   Sep 12  MVC: Mad, Wis, HD, Lis, SM, OH @ Winthrop
93.12Will LeBrecque21:25.9   ME Boothbay Region   Sep 14  KVAC: LA, Law, CH, Co, Erk, Bel, Ocean, Wtvl,...
94.12Joe Cormier21:26.6   ME Central   Sep 8  Bucksport Invitational
95.12Justice Bassett21:27.4   ME Calais   Sep 14  BCS, CAL,HER, JB, MACH @ Foxcroft Academy
96.11Steven Courtney21:28.6   ME Searsport District Senior   Sep 8  Bucksport Invitational
97.11Zakary St. Germain21:28.9   ME Winthrop   Sep 12  MVC: Mad, Wis, HD, Lis, SM, OH @ Winthrop
98.12Anthony Romano21:29.8   ME Hall-Dale   Sep 12  MVC: Mad, Wis, HD, Lis, SM, OH @ Winthrop
99.10Micah Hileman21:30.8 PR   ME Bucksport   Sep 8  Bucksport Invitational
100.10Thomas Crane21:31.7   ME Carrabec   Sep 12  MVC: Mad, Wis, HD, Lis, SM, OH @ Winthrop

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.10Olivia Reynolds19:11.0 PR   ME Maine Coast Waldorf   Sep 8  Southern Maine XC Classic
2.10Erin Gerbi19:48.3 PR   ME Orono   Sep 8  Caribou Invitational
3.12Camille Kohtala19:48.4 PR   ME Orono   Sep 8  Caribou Invitational
4.11Dolcie Tanguay20:48.7   ME Limestone Community/MSSM   Sep 8  Caribou Invitational
5.10Glory Blethen20:55.4   ME Boothbay Region   Sep 14  KVAC: LA, Law, CH, Co, Erk, Bel, Ocean, Wtvl,...
6.10Madison Mccarthy20:57.2   ME Limestone Community/MSSM   Sep 8  Caribou Invitational
7.12Faith Blethen21:00.6   ME Boothbay Region   Sep 14  KVAC: LA, Law, CH, Co, Erk, Bel, Ocean, Wtvl,...
8.11Molly McGrail21:23.0   ME Maranacook Community   Sep 7  KVAC: Mess, Ban, MCI, Hamp, Brw, OH, Skow, CH...
9.12Wilson Haims21:38.2 PR   ME Maine Coast Waldorf   Sep 8  Southern Maine XC Classic
10.10Julia White21:48.9   ME Orono   Sep 8  Caribou Invitational
11.9Nora White21:51.1 PR   ME Orono   Sep 8  Caribou Invitational
12.12Lauren Morrison22:11.4 PR   ME Mattanawcook Academy   Sep 8  Bucksport Invitational
13.10Sophie O'clair22:32.0   ME Maranacook Community   Sep 7  KVAC: Mess, Ban, MCI, Hamp, Brw, OH, Skow, CH...
14.10Mamie Whittier22:33.7   ME Maine Coast Waldorf   Sep 8  Southern Maine XC Classic
15.11Ava Teegarden22:36.1   ME Maine Coast Waldorf   Sep 8  Southern Maine XC Classic
16.10Grace Broughton22:38.7   ME George Stevens   Sep 8  Bucksport Invitational
17.9Lanny Zentz22:44.4 PR   ME George Stevens   Sep 8  Bucksport Invitational
18.11Anna Wildes22:45.0   ME Waynflete   Sep 14  WMC: LR, SV, Wayn, York @ Greely
19.11Teagan Ewings22:49.9   ME Greater Houlton Christian Acad   Sep 8  Caribou Invitational
20.10Alyssa Turner22:52.2   ME Narraguagus   Sep 8  Bucksport Invitational
21.11Katie Owen22:55.3   ME Orono   Sep 8  Caribou Invitational
22.12Tess Williamson22:59.1   ME George Stevens   Sep 8  Bucksport Invitational
23.10Amneh Wise23:03.2 PR   ME Orono   Sep 8  Caribou Invitational
24.10Josie Czuj23:04.7 PR   ME George Stevens   Sep 8  Bucksport Invitational
25.12Oceana Ragot23:05.6   ME George Stevens   Sep 8  Bucksport Invitational
26.12Susanna Jakub23:06.0 PR   ME George Stevens   Sep 8  Bucksport Invitational
27.11Caitlin Keliher23:07.0   ME Maine Coast Waldorf   Sep 8  Southern Maine XC Classic
28.12Heather Van Dolman23:08.0   ME Orono   Sep 8  Caribou Invitational
29.9Isla Barmby23:13.1 PR   ME Maine Coast Waldorf   Sep 8  Southern Maine XC Classic
30.9Nora Goldberg-Court...23:15.8 PR   ME Maine Coast Waldorf   Sep 8  Southern Maine XC Classic
31.10Eliza Skillings23:25.3 PR   ME Maine Coast Waldorf   Sep 8  Southern Maine XC Classic
32.10Emmalyne Drake23:30.0   ME Houlton   Sep 8  Caribou Invitational
33.-Kiara Audette23:44.0 PR   ME Robert W Traip   Sep 13  WMC: Freep, Traip, GNg @ Wells
34.11Kelsey Benjamin23:59.3   ME Bangor Christian   Sep 14  BCS, CAL,HER, JB, MACH @ Foxcroft Academy
35.9Emma Haims23:59.7 PR   ME Maine Coast Waldorf   Sep 8  Southern Maine XC Classic
36.-Blythe Thompson24:10.0 PR   ME Waynflete   Sep 14  WMC: LR, SV, Wayn, York @ Greely
37.11Iris Lee24:14.5   ME Orono   Sep 8  Caribou Invitational
38.12Jennifer Dean24:15.6   ME Madison Area Memorial   Sep 12  MVC: Mad, Wis, HD, Lis, SM, OH @ Winthrop
39.10Emma Collins24:18.6 PR   ME North Yarmouth Academy   Sep 8  Southern Maine XC Classic
40.12Lily Welch24:19.0   ME Maranacook Community   Sep 7  KVAC: Mess, Ban, MCI, Hamp, Brw, OH, Skow, CH...
41.11Breanna Beaulieu24:28.9   ME Fort Kent Community   Sep 8  Caribou Invitational
42.-Jenifer Cliford24:29.0 PR   ME Robert W Traip   Sep 13  WMC: Freep, Traip, GNg @ Wells
43.-Jenna Badeau24:55.0 PR   ME Maranacook Community   Sep 7  KVAC: Mess, Ban, MCI, Hamp, Brw, OH, Skow, CH...
44.10Olivia Bean24:57.0   ME Hall-Dale   Sep 12  MVC: Mad, Wis, HD, Lis, SM, OH @ Winthrop
45.10Sophia Mcvicar24:59.0   ME Calais   Sep 14  BCS, CAL,HER, JB, MACH @ Foxcroft Academy
46.12Samantha Cox24:59.8 PR   ME Machias Memorial   Sep 8  Bucksport Invitational
47.10Ellie Simmons25:00.0   ME Waynflete   Sep 14  WMC: LR, SV, Wayn, York @ Greely
48.9Rachael Hastey25:01.6 PR   ME Sumner Memorial   Sep 8  Bucksport Invitational
49.11Kaitlin Hunt25:06.0   ME Monmouth Academy   Sep 12  MVC: Mad, Wis, HD, Lis, SM, OH @ Winthrop
50.9Ellie Grant25:09.5 PR   ME Houlton   Sep 8  Caribou Invitational
51.11Dana Reynolds25:12.0   ME Maranacook Community   Sep 7  KVAC: Mess, Ban, MCI, Hamp, Brw, OH, Skow, CH...
52.11Maya Deming25:14.2   ME Winthrop   Sep 12  MVC: Mad, Wis, HD, Lis, SM, OH @ Winthrop
53.12Hannah Babcock25:28.0   ME Waynflete   Sep 14  WMC: LR, SV, Wayn, York @ Greely
54.9Emma Landry25:30.7 PR   ME Fort Kent Community   Sep 8  Caribou Invitational
55.11Myla McLain25:35.0   ME Maine Coast Waldorf   Sep 8  Southern Maine XC Classic
56.11Dayana Ortiz25:35.8 PR   ME Narraguagus   Sep 8  Bucksport Invitational
57.11Maura Taylor25:36.0   ME Maranacook Community   Sep 7  KVAC: Mess, Ban, MCI, Hamp, Brw, OH, Skow, CH...
58.11Skye Howard25:47.3   ME Sumner Memorial   Sep 8  Bucksport Invitational
59.11Amber Currie25:48.4   ME Monmouth Academy   Sep 12  MVC: Mad, Wis, HD, Lis, SM, OH @ Winthrop
60.10Lydia Roy25:54.5   ME Monmouth Academy   Sep 12  MVC: Mad, Wis, HD, Lis, SM, OH @ Winthrop
61.12Charlotte McCulloh26:12.8   ME Limestone Community/MSSM   Sep 8  Caribou Invitational
62.-Erica Dickey26:15.9 PR   ME Richmond   Sep 5  MVC: Wisc, Mon, Lis, BB, OH, Win, Ric @ Hall-...
63.10Deal Jialan26:19.7 PR   ME Limestone Community/MSSM   Sep 8  Caribou Invitational
64.-Amelia Skehan26:31.9 PR   ME Hall-Dale   Sep 12  MVC: Mad, Wis, HD, Lis, SM, OH @ Winthrop
65.10Joclyn Coffin26:32.9 PR   ME Monmouth Academy   Sep 12  MVC: Mad, Wis, HD, Lis, SM, OH @ Winthrop
66.11Cambelle Nutting26:34.0 PR   ME Maranacook Community   Sep 7  KVAC: Mess, Ban, MCI, Hamp, Brw, OH, Skow, CH...
67.9Makenna Cooley26:47.6 PR   ME Houlton   Sep 8  Caribou Invitational
68.-Haven Yeaton26:48.0 PR   ME Robert W Traip   Sep 13  WMC: Freep, Traip, GNg @ Wells
69.12Kassandra Farley26:49.4   ME Washburn District   Sep 8  Caribou Invitational
70.-Jeannelle Ross26:54.7 PR   ME Houlton   Sep 14  PVC: WAS, FK, FF, MMS, GHCA, MAD, HOUL,CARIBO...
71.11Caroline Welch27:01.0   ME Maranacook Community   Sep 7  KVAC: Mess, Ban, MCI, Hamp, Brw, OH, Skow, CH...
72.12Madelyn Dwyer27:13.3   ME Maranacook Community   Sep 14  KVAC: Ox Hills, Maran, Mt B, Lew, EL, Mess, M...
73.12Rothery Sullivan27:15.4   ME Limestone Community/MSSM   Sep 8  Caribou Invitational
74.10Ariel Larrabee27:20.9 PR   ME Deer Isle-Stonington   Sep 8  Bucksport Invitational
75.10Chloe Dwinal27:24.4   ME Monmouth Academy   Sep 5  MVC: Wisc, Mon, Lis, BB, OH, Win, Ric @ Hall-...
76.9x Sabattis-Webber27:26.3 PR   ME Houlton   Sep 8  Caribou Invitational
77.-Alexis Emery27:28.4 PR   ME Winthrop   Sep 12  MVC: Mad, Wis, HD, Lis, SM, OH @ Winthrop
78.10Haily Abbott27:30.4   ME Boothbay Region   Sep 14  KVAC: LA, Law, CH, Co, Erk, Bel, Ocean, Wtvl,...
79.10Madison Forgue27:36.5   ME Winthrop   Sep 12  MVC: Mad, Wis, HD, Lis, SM, OH @ Winthrop
80.10Maddie Landry27:37.0   ME Waynflete   Sep 14  WMC: LR, SV, Wayn, York @ Greely
81.10Lily Yeaton27:37.8 PR   ME Boothbay Region   Sep 14  KVAC: LA, Law, CH, Co, Erk, Bel, Ocean, Wtvl,...
82.9Jill Keresey27:41.6 PR   ME Orono   Sep 8  Caribou Invitational
83.10Mya Eno27:46.2 PR   ME Fort Kent Community   Sep 8  Caribou Invitational
84.-Julia Werner27:48.0 PR   ME Waynflete   Sep 14  WMC: LR, SV, Wayn, York @ Greely
85.12Susanna Owens27:59.5 PR   ME Lee Academy   Sep 8  Bucksport Invitational
86.11Libbby Bitar28:03.6   ME Calais   Sep 14  BCS, CAL,HER, JB, MACH @ Foxcroft Academy
87.12Shirley Bornet28:04.0 PR   ME Lee Academy   Sep 8  Bucksport Invitational
88.-Claire Dinapoli28:07.0 PR   ME Waynflete   Sep 14  WMC: LR, SV, Wayn, York @ Greely
89.10Madison Leathers28:13.5 PR   ME Central   Sep 8  Bucksport Invitational
90.11Delly Clarkson28:18.8   ME Boothbay Region   Sep 14  KVAC: LA, Law, CH, Co, Erk, Bel, Ocean, Wtvl,...
91.10Zada Smith28:31.7   ME Boothbay Region   Sep 14  KVAC: LA, Law, CH, Co, Erk, Bel, Ocean, Wtvl,...
92.12Quinn Holley28:36.2   ME Maine Coast Waldorf   Sep 8  Southern Maine XC Classic
93.11Emily Erickson28:41.1 PR   ME Bucksport   Sep 8  Bucksport Invitational
94.9Mileena Sylvia28:43.1 PR   ME Machias Memorial   Sep 8  Bucksport Invitational
95.9Grace Campbell28:51.9 PR   ME Boothbay Region   Sep 14  KVAC: LA, Law, CH, Co, Erk, Bel, Ocean, Wtvl,...
96.10Alexa Natola28:52.0   ME Sacopee Valley   Sep 14  WMC: LR, SV, Wayn, York @ Greely
97.11Sam Allen29:02.4   ME Winthrop   Sep 12  MVC: Mad, Wis, HD, Lis, SM, OH @ Winthrop
98.9Kailee Parker29:05.5 PR   ME Machias Memorial   Sep 8  Bucksport Invitational
99.11Brice Carson29:21.1 PR   ME Limestone Community/MSSM   Sep 8  Caribou Invitational
100.12Brianna Kanagy29:38.8   ME Madison Area Memorial   Sep 12  MVC: Mad, Wis, HD, Lis, SM, OH @ Winthrop