Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Anish Nanjappa16:08.0 PR   MD River Hill   Oct 17  Centennial, Mt Hebron @ River Hill
2.12Isaiah Willett16:34.8 PR   MD Calvert   Oct 6  Great American Cross Country Festival
3.12Frederick Eiland II16:39.8 PR   MD Oakland Mills   Oct 5  Scorpion Crawl
4.12Ben Aris16:43.0 PR   MD Calvert   Sep 29  Paul Short Invitational
5.11Carter Singletary16:51.8   MD Calvert   Oct 6  Great American Cross Country Festival
6.12Justin Diehl16:55.9 PR   MD Calvert   Nov 1  MPSSA 2A South Regional Championship
7.12Graham Dilworth17:01.1 PR   MD Glenelg   Nov 1  MPSSA 2A South Regional Championship
8.11Andrew English17:08.4 PR   MD Wilde Lake   Sep 29  3rd Annual Chesapeake XC Invitational
9.11Ryan Rose17:11.0 PR   MD River Hill   Sep 15  Hood College HS Invitational
10.10Grayson Max Crocket...17:17.7 PR   MD Marriotts Ridge   Oct 17  Reservoir, Oakland Mills @ Marriotts Ridge XC...
11.10Baidy Ba17:24.5 PR   MD Oakland Mills   Oct 17  Reservoir, Oakland Mills @ Marriotts Ridge XC...
12.12Chase McGeehan17:25.1   MD River Hill   Sep 15  Hood College HS Invitational
13.11Sean Krein17:26.0 PR   MD River Hill   Oct 17  Centennial, Mt Hebron @ River Hill
14.11William Tripp17:29.0 PR   MD Wilde Lake   Sep 29  3rd Annual Chesapeake XC Invitational
15.12Luke Meininger17:30.0 PR   MD River Hill   Oct 17  Centennial, Mt Hebron @ River Hill
16.11Eric Wetherell17:31.7 PR   MD River Hill   Sep 29  3rd Annual Chesapeake XC Invitational
17.12Evan Ying17:35.0   MD River Hill   Oct 17  Centennial, Mt Hebron @ River Hill
10Joshua Galindo17:35.0 PR   MD River Hill   Oct 17  Centennial, Mt Hebron @ River Hill
19.10Rishi Shet17:35.5 PR   MD River Hill   Sep 29  3rd Annual Chesapeake XC Invitational
20.10Logan Musumeci17:41.8 PR   MD Patuxent   Nov 1  MPSSA 2A South Regional Championship
21.11Jackson Shiffer17:49.5 PR   MD Southern-AA   Sep 29  3rd Annual Chesapeake XC Invitational
22.11David Salazar17:50.3 PR   MD Oakland Mills   Oct 5  Scorpion Crawl
23.12Thomas Maloney17:51.3   MD River Hill   Sep 15  Hood College HS Invitational
24.11Tyler Connolly17:52.8 PR   MD La Plata   Nov 1  MPSSA 2A South Regional Championship
25.11Bradley Hoffman17:59.9 PR   MD River Hill   Sep 29  3rd Annual Chesapeake XC Invitational
26.12Jeffrey Malone18:04.3 PR   MD Calvert   Oct 6  Great American Cross Country Festival
27.10Michael Wade18:10.1 PR   MD Marriotts Ridge   Oct 17  Reservoir, Oakland Mills @ Marriotts Ridge XC...
28.11Matt Leavitt18:10.7 PR   MD Glenelg   Nov 1  MPSSA 2A South Regional Championship
29.10Awais Khan18:11.6 PR   MD River Hill   Sep 29  3rd Annual Chesapeake XC Invitational
30.11Nolan Walchko18:13.1   MD Marriotts Ridge   Oct 5  Scorpion Crawl
31.12Liam Aris18:16.8   MD Calvert   Oct 6  Great American Cross Country Festival
32.10Dylan Jock18:17.0   MD Glenelg   Nov 1  MPSSA 2A South Regional Championship
33.12Dagmawi Samson18:17.7 PR   MD Marriotts Ridge   Oct 17  Reservoir, Oakland Mills @ Marriotts Ridge XC...
34.11Darren McGowan18:32.0 PR   MD River Hill   Oct 17  Centennial, Mt Hebron @ River Hill
35.9Kevin McAllister18:33.0 PR   MD River Hill   Oct 17  Centennial, Mt Hebron @ River Hill
36.10Zen Taylor18:33.4   MD La Plata   Nov 1  MPSSA 2A South Regional Championship
37.12Matthew Romero18:33.8   MD La Plata   Nov 1  MPSSA 2A South Regional Championship
38.10Kian Mostoufi18:40.8 PR   MD River Hill   Sep 29  3rd Annual Chesapeake XC Invitational
39.10Julien Basso18:41.1 PR   MD Hammond   Oct 5  Scorpion Crawl
40.10Jacob Bush18:42.5 PR   MD Calvert   Oct 6  Great American Cross Country Festival
41.10Vignesh Lella18:42.6 PR   MD Marriotts Ridge   Oct 17  Reservoir, Oakland Mills @ Marriotts Ridge XC...
42.11Adam McCloskey18:44.9   MD Calvert   Oct 6  Great American Cross Country Festival
43.12Matthew Mellstrom18:48.8   MD Marriotts Ridge   Oct 5  Scorpion Crawl
44.10Brian Lau18:49.1 PR   MD Marriotts Ridge   Oct 17  Reservoir, Oakland Mills @ Marriotts Ridge XC...
45.11Luke Jimenez18:50.6 PR   MD Southern-AA   Sep 29  3rd Annual Chesapeake XC Invitational
46.10Joseph Withee18:50.7 PR   MD Wilde Lake   Nov 1  MPSSA 2A South Regional Championship
47.9Garrett Fulton18:51.0 PR   MD River Hill   Oct 17  Centennial, Mt Hebron @ River Hill
48.12Ethan Olmsted18:53.6 PR   MD La Plata   Nov 1  MPSSA 2A South Regional Championship
49.11David Elsaesser18:55.7 PR   MD River Hill   Sep 29  3rd Annual Chesapeake XC Invitational
50.12Joshua Sanchez18:57.3 PR   MD Patuxent   Nov 1  MPSSA 2A South Regional Championship
51.10Devon Gorel18:57.4 PR   MD Hammond   Oct 5  Scorpion Crawl
52.11Matthew Leavitt19:04.6   MD Glenelg   Sep 12  Reservoir, Glenelg @ Hammond XC Tri meet
53.12Ryan Van Gieson19:11.0   MD River Hill   Oct 17  Centennial, Mt Hebron @ River Hill
54.11Evan Griffiths19:16.5 PR   MD Wilde Lake   Oct 5  Scorpion Crawl
55.12Michael Grainger19:18.7   MD La Plata   Nov 1  MPSSA 2A South Regional Championship
56.9Joshua Speich19:19.0 PR   MD Hammond   Oct 5  Scorpion Crawl
9Jeffrey Heiges19:19.0 PR   MD River Hill   Oct 17  Centennial, Mt Hebron @ River Hill
58.11Ali Khalid19:19.6 PR   MD Hammond   Nov 1  MPSSA 2A South Regional Championship
59.11Daniel Jordan19:21.0 PR   MD River Hill   Oct 17  Centennial, Mt Hebron @ River Hill
60.12Seine Yoo19:22.3   MD River Hill   Sep 29  3rd Annual Chesapeake XC Invitational
61.10Pranav Krishnan19:23.0 PR   MD River Hill   Oct 17  Centennial, Mt Hebron @ River Hill
62.9Christopher Kocak19:23.3 PR   MD Marriotts Ridge   Oct 17  Reservoir, Oakland Mills @ Marriotts Ridge XC...
63.11Myles Williams19:24.2 PR   MD Oakland Mills   Oct 5  Scorpion Crawl
64.10Aidan Conley19:25.0   MD Marriotts Ridge   Oct 17  Reservoir, Oakland Mills @ Marriotts Ridge XC...
65.10Joseph Oster19:25.9 PR   MD Patuxent   Nov 1  MPSSA 2A South Regional Championship
66.11Brendan Glover19:26.0   MD Marriotts Ridge   Oct 17  Reservoir, Oakland Mills @ Marriotts Ridge XC...
67.10Zack Gilbert19:27.7 PR   MD Patuxent   Nov 1  MPSSA 2A South Regional Championship
68.10McArthur Dannelly19:28.0 PR   MD River Hill   Oct 17  Centennial, Mt Hebron @ River Hill
69.10Harrison Hobdy19:30.0 PR   MD Glenelg   Nov 1  MPSSA 2A South Regional Championship
70.12Xavion Jones19:31.0   MD Thomas Stone   Nov 1  MPSSA 2A South Regional Championship
71.10Tyler Rivenbark19:31.9 PR   MD Glenelg   Nov 1  MPSSA 2A South Regional Championship
72.11Ryan Khondokar19:33.0 PR   MD River Hill   Oct 17  Centennial, Mt Hebron @ River Hill
10Jonah Wisniewski19:33.0   MD Glenelg   Nov 1  MPSSA 2A South Regional Championship
74.12Chardre Cousin19:34.5 PR   MD Thomas Stone   Nov 1  MPSSA 2A South Regional Championship
75.10Joseph Larson19:35.5 PR   MD Marriotts Ridge   Oct 5  Scorpion Crawl
76.11William Green19:37.8 PR   MD Calvert   Oct 6  Great American Cross Country Festival
77.10Matt Finnan19:38.2 PR   MD Glenelg   Oct 13  7th Annual Gunpowder Falls Invitational
78.10Gavin Lebrun19:39.2 PR   MD Marriotts Ridge   Oct 5  Scorpion Crawl
79.12Tommy Dowdall19:41.9 PR   MD Hammond   Oct 5  Scorpion Crawl
80.11Marcus Gibson19:43.5 PR   MD Oakland Mills   Nov 1  MPSSA 2A South Regional Championship
81.11Kenneth Almanza19:44.1 PR   MD Southern-AA   Nov 1  MPSSA 2A South Regional Championship
82.11Connor Nelson19:44.4 PR   MD Southern-AA   Nov 1  MPSSA 2A South Regional Championship
83.10Alexander Liu19:47.0 PR   MD River Hill   Oct 17  Centennial, Mt Hebron @ River Hill
84.12Charlie Ucles19:47.5 PR   MD Westlake   Nov 1  MPSSA 2A South Regional Championship
85.9Kevin Sanchez-Velaz...19:48.0 PR   MD River Hill   Oct 17  Centennial, Mt Hebron @ River Hill
86.11Brady Hitchcock19:48.4 PR   MD Southern-AA   Sep 29  3rd Annual Chesapeake XC Invitational
87.10Jaeden Henry19:50.5 PR   MD Oakland Mills   Oct 17  Reservoir, Oakland Mills @ Marriotts Ridge XC...
88.11Raymond Lennon19:52.2 PR   MD Marriotts Ridge   Oct 5  Scorpion Crawl
89.12Artez Jones19:55.0 PR   MD Westlake   Nov 1  MPSSA 2A South Regional Championship
90.10Charles Bierce19:56.5 PR   MD Hammond   Nov 1  MPSSA 2A South Regional Championship
91.11Branden Millam19:57.0 PR   MD Calvert   Sep 29  Paul Short Invitational
92.9Sean Taylor19:57.4 PR   MD Hammond   Nov 1  MPSSA 2A South Regional Championship
93.9Bryce Handa20:02.0 PR   MD River Hill   Oct 17  Centennial, Mt Hebron @ River Hill
94.12Adam Lowe20:04.6   MD Marriotts Ridge   Oct 17  Reservoir, Oakland Mills @ Marriotts Ridge XC...
95.12Todd Perrin20:05.5 PR   MD Patuxent   Nov 1  MPSSA 2A South Regional Championship
96.11Maurice Anderson20:07.9 PR   MD Westlake   Nov 1  MPSSA 2A South Regional Championship
97.10Suneet Prasad20:12.2   MD Marriotts Ridge   Oct 17  Reservoir, Oakland Mills @ Marriotts Ridge XC...
98.9Ryan Chng20:13.0 PR   MD River Hill   Oct 17  Centennial, Mt Hebron @ River Hill
99.10Kenneth Ho20:14.0 PR   MD River Hill   Oct 17  Centennial, Mt Hebron @ River Hill
100.9Jason Robinson20:15.2 PR   MD Hammond   Oct 5  Scorpion Crawl

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.10Faith Meininger19:22.0   MD River Hill   Oct 17  Centennial, Mt Hebron @ River Hill
2.12Sydney Friedel19:27.0   MD Calvert   Sep 29  Paul Short Invitational
3.10Dana Miller20:39.6   MD Calvert   Oct 6  Great American Cross Country Festival
4.11Emily Mutchler20:45.8   MD Calvert   Oct 6  Great American Cross Country Festival
5.11Lauren Brennan21:14.0   MD Calvert   Sep 29  Paul Short Invitational
6.11Katherine Kitzinger21:16.9 PR   MD River Hill   Sep 29  3rd Annual Chesapeake XC Invitational
7.12Raaya Khleif21:22.0   MD River Hill   Oct 17  Centennial, Mt Hebron @ River Hill
8.11Tess Dandridge21:32.4   MD Marriotts Ridge   Oct 5  Scorpion Crawl
9.9Kallista Liu21:34.1 PR   MD Marriotts Ridge   Oct 17  Reservoir, Oakland Mills @ Marriotts Ridge XC...
10.10April Smith21:41.7 PR   MD Glenelg   Nov 1  MPSSA 2A South Regional Championship
11.11Katie Melesko21:42.6   MD Glenelg   Oct 13  7th Annual Gunpowder Falls Invitational
12.12Annie Shi21:42.9 PR   MD River Hill   Sep 29  3rd Annual Chesapeake XC Invitational
13.10Katharina Coen21:43.4 PR   MD Hammond   Oct 5  Scorpion Crawl
14.11Justine Willey21:53.0 PR   MD Patuxent   Nov 1  MPSSA 2A South Regional Championship
15.9Chloe McGeehan21:53.6 PR   MD River Hill   Sep 29  3rd Annual Chesapeake XC Invitational
16.9Margaret Kato21:56.8 PR   MD Oakland Mills   Oct 5  Scorpion Crawl
17.9Megan Boyce22:04.0 PR   MD Marriotts Ridge   Oct 5  Scorpion Crawl
18.11Alexis Shumate22:09.0   MD Glenelg   Oct 13  7th Annual Gunpowder Falls Invitational
19.12Caroline Underwood22:11.6   MD Marriotts Ridge   Oct 17  Reservoir, Oakland Mills @ Marriotts Ridge XC...
20.12Carolyn Keating22:11.9   MD Glenelg   Oct 13  7th Annual Gunpowder Falls Invitational
21.12Kayla Brennan22:16.6   MD Calvert   Oct 6  Great American Cross Country Festival
22.11Caitlyn Wenholz22:17.3 PR   MD Oakland Mills   Oct 5  Scorpion Crawl
23.10Hope Wilmeth22:26.3 PR   MD Glenelg   Nov 1  MPSSA 2A South Regional Championship
24.10Emily Schittino22:26.6   MD Glenelg   Nov 1  MPSSA 2A South Regional Championship
25.9Milana Gurvich22:38.4 PR   MD Glenelg   Nov 1  MPSSA 2A South Regional Championship
26.12Brittney Douglas22:51.3   MD Calvert   Oct 6  Great American Cross Country Festival
27.12Amanda Levey22:57.6   MD Marriotts Ridge   Oct 17  Reservoir, Oakland Mills @ Marriotts Ridge XC...
28.11Kennedy Clark22:58.3   MD River Hill   Nov 1  MPSSA 2A South Regional Championship
29.9Parisa Tofigh22:58.6 PR   MD River Hill   Nov 1  MPSSA 2A South Regional Championship
30.10Marie Pejcic22:59.5 PR   MD Hammond   Nov 1  MPSSA 2A South Regional Championship
31.11Amina El-Ashry23:00.7 PR   MD River Hill   Sep 29  3rd Annual Chesapeake XC Invitational
32.10Ella Harris23:02.3 PR   MD Oakland Mills   Oct 17  Reservoir, Oakland Mills @ Marriotts Ridge XC...
33.12Grace Underwood23:03.7   MD Marriotts Ridge   Oct 17  Reservoir, Oakland Mills @ Marriotts Ridge XC...
34.12Kathryn Grimes23:07.0 PR   MD Glenelg   Oct 13  7th Annual Gunpowder Falls Invitational
35.11Meredith Arterburn23:14.4   MD Glenelg   Oct 17  Atholton, Glenelg Tri at Howard
36.12Erin Chizmadia23:21.3 PR   MD Glenelg   Oct 17  Atholton, Glenelg Tri at Howard
37.9Lauren Higgins23:22.5 PR   MD Glenelg   Oct 13  7th Annual Gunpowder Falls Invitational
38.9Brooke Birckhead23:27.8 PR   MD Glenelg   Oct 17  Atholton, Glenelg Tri at Howard
39.9Grace Hejeebu23:30.4 PR   MD Marriotts Ridge   Oct 17  Reservoir, Oakland Mills @ Marriotts Ridge XC...
40.11Elizabeth Hesen23:34.1   MD Glenelg   Oct 17  Atholton, Glenelg Tri at Howard
41.9Heidi Kvech23:34.7 PR   MD Glenelg   Oct 17  Atholton, Glenelg Tri at Howard
42.12Corynne Wolven23:35.0   MD Glenelg   Oct 13  7th Annual Gunpowder Falls Invitational
43.10Naquima Padilla23:38.3 PR   MD Glenelg   Oct 17  Atholton, Glenelg Tri at Howard
44.11Maya Stevens23:46.1 PR   MD La Plata   Nov 1  MPSSA 2A South Regional Championship
45.10Roselyn Taylor23:53.9 PR   MD Thomas Stone   Nov 1  MPSSA 2A South Regional Championship
46.11Gavin Cronkite23:54.3 PR   MD Glenelg   Oct 13  7th Annual Gunpowder Falls Invitational
47.11Camile Izdepski23:55.5 PR   MD Patuxent   Nov 1  MPSSA 2A South Regional Championship
48.10Isabelle Smith23:56.3 PR   MD Glenelg   Oct 13  7th Annual Gunpowder Falls Invitational
49.12Michaela Bell23:57.0   MD Calvert   Sep 29  Paul Short Invitational
50.9Anna Hebner23:59.4 PR   MD Marriotts Ridge   Oct 17  Reservoir, Oakland Mills @ Marriotts Ridge XC...
51.11Kara Sloper24:03.6 PR   MD Marriotts Ridge   Oct 17  Reservoir, Oakland Mills @ Marriotts Ridge XC...
52.12Ayaka Ohara24:04.0   MD River Hill   Oct 17  Centennial, Mt Hebron @ River Hill
53.12Brianna Douglas24:06.4   MD Calvert   Oct 6  Great American Cross Country Festival
54.9Ella Crocetti24:07.5 PR   MD Marriotts Ridge   Oct 17  Reservoir, Oakland Mills @ Marriotts Ridge XC...
55.9Anastasia Lindquist24:09.5 PR   MD Marriotts Ridge   Oct 5  Scorpion Crawl
56.9Ella Lavorgna24:25.0 PR   MD Calvert   Sep 29  Paul Short Invitational
57.12Jessica Misiorek24:26.5   MD Calvert   Nov 1  MPSSA 2A South Regional Championship
58.9Lillian James24:27.1 PR   MD Southern-AA   Oct 6  Urbana Invitational
59.9Michelle Lei24:28.0 PR   MD River Hill   Sep 29  3rd Annual Chesapeake XC Invitational
60.11Megan Writt24:36.8 PR   MD Glenelg   Oct 17  Atholton, Glenelg Tri at Howard
61.12Lauren Mellstrom24:39.8   MD Marriotts Ridge   Oct 17  Reservoir, Oakland Mills @ Marriotts Ridge XC...
62.9Alexandra Durand24:46.3 PR   MD Glenelg   Oct 17  Atholton, Glenelg Tri at Howard
63.9Shayla Singletary24:46.6 PR   MD Calvert   Oct 6  Great American Cross Country Festival
64.9Imirie Billey24:49.5 PR   MD River Hill   Sep 29  3rd Annual Chesapeake XC Invitational
65.9Kaylin Galindo25:03.0 PR   MD River Hill   Oct 17  Centennial, Mt Hebron @ River Hill
66.11Noe Budar-Danoff25:06.5 PR   MD Oakland Mills   Oct 5  Scorpion Crawl
67.11Stefanie Gronlund25:09.0   MD River Hill   Oct 17  Centennial, Mt Hebron @ River Hill
68.9Mackenzie Cooper25:11.0 PR   MD River Hill   Oct 17  Centennial, Mt Hebron @ River Hill
69.11Stefanie Grunlund25:12.3 PR   MD River Hill   Sep 29  3rd Annual Chesapeake XC Invitational
70.10Allison Earnshaw25:18.2 PR   MD Calvert   Oct 6  Great American Cross Country Festival
71.9Cynthia Xi25:21.0 PR   MD River Hill   Oct 17  Centennial, Mt Hebron @ River Hill
72.9Princess Taylor25:22.6 PR   MD Thomas Stone   Nov 1  MPSSA 2A South Regional Championship
73.12Sydney Woodward25:23.8 PR   MD Hammond   Nov 1  MPSSA 2A South Regional Championship
74.12Jennifer Przybysz25:35.2 PR   MD Wilde Lake   Oct 5  Scorpion Crawl
75.12Greta Cover26:05.3 PR   MD Oakland Mills   Oct 5  Scorpion Crawl
76.10Emma Clark26:08.0 PR   MD Southern-AA   Sep 29  3rd Annual Chesapeake XC Invitational
10Natalie Romero26:08.0   MD Patuxent   Sep 29  DCXC Invite
78.9Marina Blackman26:11.3 PR   MD Oakland Mills   Oct 5  Scorpion Crawl
79.9Amanda Nobil26:17.4 PR   MD Hammond   Nov 1  MPSSA 2A South Regional Championship
80.11Rebecca Saleik26:21.1 PR   MD Thomas Stone   Nov 1  MPSSA 2A South Regional Championship
81.11Dafne Estrella26:28.8 PR   MD Southern-AA   Oct 6  Urbana Invitational
82.10Anna Shaw26:35.2 PR   MD Glenelg   Oct 13  7th Annual Gunpowder Falls Invitational
83.10Vanessa Lightfoot26:37.8 PR   MD Patuxent   Nov 1  MPSSA 2A South Regional Championship
84.10Jacqueline Woodward26:38.8   MD Marriotts Ridge   Oct 17  Reservoir, Oakland Mills @ Marriotts Ridge XC...
85.9Eva McGuire26:49.7 PR   MD Glenelg   Oct 17  Atholton, Glenelg Tri at Howard
86.10Bryse Wade26:50.1 PR   MD Glenelg   Oct 17  Atholton, Glenelg Tri at Howard
87.11Eyana Dixon26:58.4 PR   MD La Plata   Nov 1  MPSSA 2A South Regional Championship
88.10Holly Hebert26:59.3 PR   MD Oakland Mills   Oct 5  Scorpion Crawl
89.11Heather McKee27:01.1 PR   MD Southern-AA   Sep 29  3rd Annual Chesapeake XC Invitational
90.11Brenda Merino27:02.0 PR   MD Hammond   Nov 1  MPSSA 2A South Regional Championship
91.11Elanor Davis27:07.2 PR   MD Glenelg   Oct 17  Atholton, Glenelg Tri at Howard
92.12Meghan Dumler27:07.6   MD Glenelg   Oct 17  Atholton, Glenelg Tri at Howard
93.12Courtney Schaffer27:08.4   MD Westlake   Nov 1  MPSSA 2A South Regional Championship
94.12Katie Morough27:09.5 PR   MD Glenelg   Oct 17  Atholton, Glenelg Tri at Howard
95.10Ainsley Werykoridko27:16.9   MD Glenelg   Oct 17  Atholton, Glenelg Tri at Howard
96.11Janis Niv27:25.3   MD Glenelg   Oct 17  Atholton, Glenelg Tri at Howard
97.12Jordan Chizmadia27:28.0 PR   MD Glenelg   Oct 13  7th Annual Gunpowder Falls Invitational
98.10Georgia Hendricks27:28.3 PR   MD La Plata   Nov 1  MPSSA 2A South Regional Championship
99.11Georgia Broadwater27:29.0 PR   MD Southern-AA   Sep 29  3rd Annual Chesapeake XC Invitational
100.11Kayleigh Grimes27:34.7 PR   MD Southern-AA   Sep 29  3rd Annual Chesapeake XC Invitational