Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Andrew Ireland16:27.7   MI Grand Haven   Sep 8  West Ottawa Bredeweg Invitational
2.12Jack Grimm16:31.7   MI Rockford   Sep 14  2018 MSU Spartan Invitational
3.11Ian Cook16:34.0 PR   MI Rockford   Sep 8  Bret Clements Bath Invitational
4.10Jude Parks16:35.6 PR   MI Rockford   Sep 8  Bret Clements Bath Invitational
5.12Dominic Weatherwax16:36.2   MI Grand Haven   Sep 8  West Ottawa Bredeweg Invitational
6.11Caleb Swart16:38.2   MI Lowell   Sep 8  West Ottawa Bredeweg Invitational
7.12Evan Hodson16:44.0   MI Muskegon Reeths-Puffer   Sep 7  RP CC Duel Invite
8.10Cole Rowden16:49.4   MI Grand Haven   Sep 8  West Ottawa Bredeweg Invitational
9.12Aidan Martin16:57.5   MI Grand Haven   Sep 14  2018 MSU Spartan Invitational
10.12Geoffrey Batterbee16:59.9   MI FHC GR_Forest Hills Central   Sep 14  2018 MSU Spartan Invitational
11.12Nick Dennison17:07.0   MI Muskegon Mona Shores   Sep 7  RP CC Duel Invite
12.11Ben Kinnucan17:07.5 PR   MI Lowell   Sep 8  West Ottawa Bredeweg Invitational
13.10Connor Vachon17:10.4   MI Jenison   Sep 8  Fennville Invitational
14.10Nick Walters17:12.5 PR   MI Jenison   Aug 30  SouthWest Michigan Rustbuster XC Invitational
15.9Jackson Helmer17:14.0 PR   MI Muskegon Mona Shores   Sep 7  RP CC Duel Invite
12Zach Ostoin17:14.0   MI Muskegon Reeths-Puffer   Sep 7  RP CC Duel Invite
17.12Kyle Eveland17:14.2   MI Grand Haven   Aug 24  Hudsonville Eagle Invitational
18.12Mitchell Moore17:16.0 PR   MI Muskegon Reeths-Puffer   Sep 7  RP CC Duel Invite
19.9Klay Grant17:20.0 PR   MI Muskegon Reeths-Puffer   Sep 7  RP CC Duel Invite
10Brett Schlaff17:20.0 PR   MI Muskegon Reeths-Puffer   Sep 7  RP CC Duel Invite
21.11Lucas Cossar17:21.3   MI Lowell   Sep 8  West Ottawa Bredeweg Invitational
22.11Jacob Majoor17:21.6   MI Rockford   Sep 8  Bret Clements Bath Invitational
23.12Max Sepeshy17:21.9 PR   MI Grand Haven   Sep 8  West Ottawa Bredeweg Invitational
24.9Ben Pease17:23.3 PR   MI Grand Haven   Sep 8  West Ottawa Bredeweg Invitational
25.9Sergio Martin Pablo17:28.3 PR   MI Wyoming   Sep 8  West Ottawa Bredeweg Invitational
26.12Nathan Wolffis17:28.9   MI Grand Haven   Aug 24  Hudsonville Eagle Invitational
27.11Aaron Boonstra17:30.1 PR   MI Muskegon Reeths-Puffer   Sep 14  2018 MSU Spartan Invitational
28.11Nigel Mika17:32.5 PR   MI Lowell   Sep 8  West Ottawa Bredeweg Invitational
29.11Jared Franke17:37.9   MI Grand Haven   Sep 8  West Ottawa Bredeweg Invitational
30.12Lucas Patin17:40.5   MI Rockford   Sep 8  Bret Clements Bath Invitational
31.9Mitchell Goerge17:41.2 PR   MI FHN GR_Forest Hills Northern   Sep 8  West Ottawa Bredeweg Invitational
32.12Mason VanderKlipp17:41.7   MI FHN GR_Forest Hills Northern   Sep 8  West Ottawa Bredeweg Invitational
33.12Nick Forrest17:42.7   MI Rockford   Sep 8  Bret Clements Bath Invitational
34.12Calvin Simmet17:44.0 PR   MI Lowell   Sep 8  West Ottawa Bredeweg Invitational
35.12Max Zuber17:48.3   MI Jenison   Sep 15  Sparta Invitational
36.11Willis Cheng17:51.6 PR   MI FHN GR_Forest Hills Northern   Sep 8  West Ottawa Bredeweg Invitational
37.10Sam Johnson17:57.6   MI Rockford   Sep 8  Bret Clements Bath Invitational
38.12Ian Lee17:59.9   MI Greenville   Sep 15  Sparta Invitational
39.9Sam Yeager18:00.5 PR   MI FHC GR_Forest Hills Central   Sep 14  2018 MSU Spartan Invitational
40.9Alex Fahey18:02.0 PR   MI Rockford   Aug 17  Portage Central Early Bird
41.12Nicholas DeWitt18:02.5 PR   MI Jenison   Sep 15  Sparta Invitational
42.10Titus Bretzke18:06.0 PR   MI Greenville   Sep 8  Central Montcalm Hornet Run
43.12Demarco Washington18:06.3   MI GR_Ottawa Hills   Sep 14  2018 MSU Spartan Invitational
44.9Keegan Cater18:07.7 PR   MI Lowell   Sep 15  Sparta Invitational
45.12Josh Vanderlaan18:07.8 PR   MI FHN GR_Forest Hills Northern   Sep 14  2018 MSU Spartan Invitational
46.11Jack Hillary18:10.0   MI FHN GR_Forest Hills Northern   Sep 14  2018 MSU Spartan Invitational
47.11Evan Veldkamp18:12.2   MI Rockford   Sep 8  Bret Clements Bath Invitational
48.11Nicholas Hatley18:14.0 PR   MI FHC GR_Forest Hills Central   Sep 14  2018 MSU Spartan Invitational
49.9Kyle Sweeney18:14.9 PR   MI Rockford   Sep 15  Sparta Invitational
50.11Connor Callahan18:15.9   MI FHN GR_Forest Hills Northern   Sep 8  West Ottawa Bredeweg Invitational
51.11Andrew Wade18:16.3 PR   MI FHN GR_Forest Hills Northern   Sep 8  West Ottawa Bredeweg Invitational
52.10Cody Krause18:16.4 PR   MI Greenville   Sep 8  Central Montcalm Hornet Run
11Alex Souza18:16.4   MI FHC GR_Forest Hills Central   Sep 14  2018 MSU Spartan Invitational
54.12Jack Reus18:18.5   MI Grand Haven   Sep 8  West Ottawa Bredeweg Invitational
55.12Bayron Lobo-Paz18:19.2   MI GR_Ottawa Hills   Sep 14  2018 MSU Spartan Invitational
56.12Caleb Borns18:20.6   MI Grand Haven   Sep 18  OK Red Conference Jamboree #1
57.10Austin Riccobono18:21.5 PR   MI Rockford   Sep 15  Sparta Invitational
58.12Ariel Ponce18:22.0   MI GR_Union   Aug 25  Muskegon Catholic Central Invite
59.10Aaron Amidon18:25.4 PR   MI Greenville   Sep 15  Sparta Invitational
60.12Killian Olson18:27.0 PR   MI Rockford   Sep 8  Bret Clements Bath Invitational
61.12Jin Ro18:29.2 PR   MI FHN GR_Forest Hills Northern   Sep 8  West Ottawa Bredeweg Invitational
62.9Jonathon Tysman18:30.0 PR   MI Grand Haven   Sep 18  OK Red Conference Jamboree #1
63.10Christian Colvin18:30.5   MI Grand Haven   Sep 8  West Ottawa Bredeweg Invitational
64.10Zach Boersen18:30.9   MI Grand Haven   Sep 8  West Ottawa Bredeweg Invitational
65.12Tripp Derrick18:31.6   MI FHC GR_Forest Hills Central   Sep 14  2018 MSU Spartan Invitational
66.12Everett Smith18:32.7   MI Rockford   Sep 15  Sparta Invitational
67.10Gavin Dykstra18:33.8 PR   MI Greenville   Sep 15  Sparta Invitational
68.9Cole Weston18:34.0 PR   MI Lowell   Sep 15  Sparta Invitational
69.10Rowan Henderson18:34.3   MI Grand Haven   Sep 8  West Ottawa Bredeweg Invitational
70.10Alex Wood18:40.3   MI Jenison   Sep 15  Sparta Invitational
71.11Gabe Carlson18:40.5   MI FHC GR_Forest Hills Central   Sep 5  OK White Jamboree @ Lowell
72.10Kaiden Hunt18:44.5   MI Rockford   Sep 8  Bret Clements Bath Invitational
73.11Kyle Herman18:45.6 PR   MI Rockford   Sep 8  Bret Clements Bath Invitational
74.10John Lothian18:48.2   MI Lowell   Sep 15  Sparta Invitational
75.11Brody Houle18:49.6   MI Grand Haven   Sep 8  West Ottawa Bredeweg Invitational
76.11Zach Swart18:53.0   MI Lowell   Aug 17  Portage Central Early Bird
77.12Eli Jager18:55.7 PR   MI Jenison   Sep 8  Fennville Invitational
78.12Eduardo Jose-franci...18:57.0 PR   MI GR_Union   Aug 25  Muskegon Catholic Central Invite
79.12Max VanDoorne18:57.4   MI FHN GR_Forest Hills Northern   Sep 8  West Ottawa Bredeweg Invitational
80.9Ethan Day18:58.0 PR   MI Muskegon Reeths-Puffer   Sep 14  2018 MSU Spartan Invitational
81.9Carson Lafferty19:02.3 PR   MI Rockford   Sep 8  Bret Clements Bath Invitational
82.10Andrew Bunker19:02.6 PR   MI FHN GR_Forest Hills Northern   Sep 8  West Ottawa Bredeweg Invitational
83.12Nicholas Arnold19:02.9   MI GR Northview   Sep 15  Sparta Invitational
84.12Matthew Jeffrey19:05.7 PR   MI Greenville   Sep 8  Central Montcalm Hornet Run
85.11Logan Bowen19:06.4   MI Jenison   Sep 15  Sparta Invitational
86.10Ethan Skinner19:07.1   MI GR Northview   Sep 15  Sparta Invitational
87.12Declan Doyle19:07.4   MI FHN GR_Forest Hills Northern   Sep 14  2018 MSU Spartan Invitational
88.9Jack DeWaard19:08.2 PR   MI FHN GR_Forest Hills Northern   Sep 8  West Ottawa Bredeweg Invitational
11Micah Bouman19:08.2   MI Greenville   Sep 15  Sparta Invitational
90.10Sam Streng19:09.3 PR   MI FHN GR_Forest Hills Northern   Sep 8  West Ottawa Bredeweg Invitational
91.9Isaac Stonesifer19:09.5 PR   MI Grand Haven   Sep 18  OK Red Conference Jamboree #1
92.10Liam VanZelst19:09.8 PR   MI FHN GR_Forest Hills Northern   Sep 8  West Ottawa Bredeweg Invitational
93.11Robert Janei19:10.5   MI FHN GR_Forest Hills Northern   Sep 8  West Ottawa Bredeweg Invitational
94.10Neya Monroe19:10.7 PR   MI Muskegon Mona Shores   Sep 14  2018 MSU Spartan Invitational
95.10Adam Boersma19:11.7 PR   MI FHN GR_Forest Hills Northern   Sep 8  West Ottawa Bredeweg Invitational
12Corey Gauck19:11.7 PR   MI Jenison   Sep 15  Sparta Invitational
97.11Levi Morrill19:12.2   MI FHN GR_Forest Hills Northern   Sep 8  West Ottawa Bredeweg Invitational
98.12Kurt LaBlanc19:13.1   MI Grand Haven   Aug 24  Hudsonville Eagle Invitational
99.10Connor Fitzgerald19:13.2   MI GR Northview   Sep 15  Sparta Invitational
100.9Noah Flynn19:13.8 PR   MI FHN GR_Forest Hills Northern   Sep 8  West Ottawa Bredeweg Invitational

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Ericka VanderLende17:50.0   MI Rockford   Aug 17  Portage Central Early Bird
2.12Gabby Hentemann18:29.4   MI Grand Haven   Sep 6  Leanna Wolf-Geers XC Invitational
3.12Samantha Tran18:32.5   MI FHN GR_Forest Hills Northern   Sep 8  West Ottawa Bredeweg Invitational
9Adit Dau18:53.0 PR   MI GR_Ottawa Hills   Sep 14  2018 MSU Spartan Invitational
5.12Emma Everhart - Dec...19:01.2   MI Rockford   Sep 8  Bret Clements Bath Invitational
6.10Madison Ebright19:03.2   MI GR_Ottawa Hills   Sep 14  2018 MSU Spartan Invitational
7.12Abby Buitenhuis19:13.3   MI Grand Haven   Sep 6  Leanna Wolf-Geers XC Invitational
8.12Giovana Marecek19:35.3 PR   MI Grand Haven   Sep 6  Leanna Wolf-Geers XC Invitational
9.11Emily Fredette19:44.0   MI FHN GR_Forest Hills Northern   Sep 8  West Ottawa Bredeweg Invitational
10.12Haley Nieuwkoop19:48.3   MI Lowell   Sep 8  West Ottawa Bredeweg Invitational
11.10Jocelyn Hendricks19:57.9   MI GR Northview   Sep 15  Sparta Invitational
12.10Karlie Gardner20:04.8   MI Rockford   Sep 8  Bret Clements Bath Invitational
13.10Whitney Currie20:16.0   MI FHC GR_Forest Hills Central   Sep 14  2018 MSU Spartan Invitational
14.12Rihana Pellow20:19.8   MI GR_Ottawa Hills   Sep 14  2018 MSU Spartan Invitational
15.11Kendall Jones20:20.0   MI Muskegon Reeths-Puffer   Sep 7  RP CC Duel Invite
16.11Audrey Conrad20:21.2   MI Lowell   Sep 8  West Ottawa Bredeweg Invitational
17.12Gabbi Taylor20:23.0   MI FHN GR_Forest Hills Northern   Sep 8  West Ottawa Bredeweg Invitational
18.11Nicole Marco20:24.3   MI FHC GR_Forest Hills Central   Sep 14  2018 MSU Spartan Invitational
19.10Lexie Allshouse20:28.1 PR   MI Rockford   Sep 14  2018 MSU Spartan Invitational
20.9Bailey Ewen20:31.8 PR   MI Rockford   Sep 8  Bret Clements Bath Invitational
21.12Kelsie McManus20:37.0   MI Grand Haven   Sep 6  Leanna Wolf-Geers XC Invitational
22.12Amaia Pellow20:38.3   MI GR_Ottawa Hills   Sep 14  2018 MSU Spartan Invitational
23.11Jada Millhisler20:42.2   MI Lowell   Sep 8  West Ottawa Bredeweg Invitational
24.11Eden Traub20:49.5 PR   MI Grand Haven   Sep 6  Leanna Wolf-Geers XC Invitational
25.12Amelia Topolinski20:52.9   MI Jenison   Sep 15  Sparta Invitational
26.10Kayley Porter20:53.0   MI FHN GR_Forest Hills Northern   Sep 14  2018 MSU Spartan Invitational
27.12Ada Shaw20:53.7   MI FHN GR_Forest Hills Northern   Sep 8  West Ottawa Bredeweg Invitational
28.11Jenna Ray20:55.9   MI Grand Haven   Sep 6  Leanna Wolf-Geers XC Invitational
29.11Sara Yob21:04.4 PR   MI Greenville   Sep 15  Sparta Invitational
30.12Mieke Hart21:05.0   MI Muskegon Mona Shores   Sep 7  RP CC Duel Invite
31.12Marlie Fraser21:05.9   MI Grand Haven   Sep 6  Leanna Wolf-Geers XC Invitational
32.12Lauren Aud21:10.3   MI Lowell   Sep 8  West Ottawa Bredeweg Invitational
33.11Ashley Winger21:15.0   MI Jenison   Sep 15  Sparta Invitational
34.12Susannah Bennett21:16.6   MI FHC GR_Forest Hills Central   Sep 14  2018 MSU Spartan Invitational
35.9Alex Amores21:18.3 PR   MI Grand Haven   Sep 6  Leanna Wolf-Geers XC Invitational
36.11Meadow White21:18.7   MI Grand Haven   Sep 6  Leanna Wolf-Geers XC Invitational
37.12Raegan Lockhart21:20.0 PR   MI Muskegon Reeths-Puffer   Sep 7  RP CC Duel Invite
38.10Sydney Tran21:21.0   MI FHN GR_Forest Hills Northern   Sep 8  West Ottawa Bredeweg Invitational
39.10Riley Thompson21:23.8   MI Rockford   Sep 8  Bret Clements Bath Invitational
40.9Lauren Swain21:23.9 PR   MI Lowell   Sep 8  West Ottawa Bredeweg Invitational
41.10Annie Knee21:27.9   MI FHN GR_Forest Hills Northern   Sep 8  West Ottawa Bredeweg Invitational
42.12Grace Platz21:30.9 PR   MI Grand Haven   Sep 6  Leanna Wolf-Geers XC Invitational
43.12Mallory King21:32.2   MI GR_Union   Aug 25  Muskegon Catholic Central Invite
12Carly Maynard21:32.2   MI Rockford   Sep 8  Bret Clements Bath Invitational
45.11Elizabeth Bennett21:32.7   MI Rockford   Sep 8  Bret Clements Bath Invitational
46.11Grace Vandrwiel21:33.3 PR   MI Rockford   Sep 8  Bret Clements Bath Invitational
47.11Sophia Ullery21:35.2 PR   MI Rockford   Sep 8  Bret Clements Bath Invitational
48.12Gabriella Amores21:37.3   MI Grand Haven   Sep 6  Leanna Wolf-Geers XC Invitational
49.11Anna Dood21:37.4 PR   MI FHN GR_Forest Hills Northern   Sep 8  West Ottawa Bredeweg Invitational
50.9Hallee Bovee21:37.8 PR   MI Grand Haven   Sep 6  Leanna Wolf-Geers XC Invitational
51.11Tori Vander Veen21:39.4   MI Jenison   Sep 8  Fennville Invitational
52.12Brenna Musser21:39.8   MI GR Northview   Sep 15  Sparta Invitational
53.10Peyton Brill21:41.3 PR   MI Grand Haven   Sep 6  Leanna Wolf-Geers XC Invitational
54.10Abby Beatty21:47.6 PR   MI Grand Haven   Sep 6  Leanna Wolf-Geers XC Invitational
55.12Brianna Jhamb21:54.2   MI Grand Haven   Sep 6  Leanna Wolf-Geers XC Invitational
56.10Elise VanStensel21:56.2   MI Rockford   Sep 15  Sparta Invitational
57.12Alejita Rodas-Mazar...22:00.5   MI GR_Union   Aug 25  Muskegon Catholic Central Invite
58.9Mara Sweeney22:05.7 PR   MI Rockford   Sep 8  Bret Clements Bath Invitational
59.10Naomi Dykstra22:08.0   MI GR_Ottawa Hills   Sep 5  OK White Jamboree @ Lowell
60.10Leah Huyler22:09.2 PR   MI Grand Haven   Sep 6  Leanna Wolf-Geers XC Invitational
61.12Emily Gabbert22:10.6   MI FHN GR_Forest Hills Northern   Sep 8  West Ottawa Bredeweg Invitational
62.12Courtney McAlindon22:11.5   MI FHC GR_Forest Hills Central   Sep 14  2018 MSU Spartan Invitational
63.11Chloe Zeien22:11.9   MI FHC GR_Forest Hills Central   Sep 14  2018 MSU Spartan Invitational
64.11Alexis Haines22:15.6   MI Lowell   Sep 8  West Ottawa Bredeweg Invitational
65.9Lily Strelecki22:18.1 PR   MI Jenison   Sep 15  Sparta Invitational
66.9Rebekah Sweany22:20.9 PR   MI Muskegon Reeths-Puffer   Sep 14  2018 MSU Spartan Invitational
67.11Nadia Stauffer22:22.6   MI FHN GR_Forest Hills Northern   Sep 8  West Ottawa Bredeweg Invitational
68.9Isabel Toole22:26.0 PR   MI GR Northview   Sep 15  Sparta Invitational
69.12Madison Holub22:27.8   MI Grand Haven   Aug 24  Hudsonville Eagle Invitational
70.12Malee Intarachot22:28.0   MI Jenison   Sep 15  Sparta Invitational
71.9Brooke Myers22:28.2 PR   MI FHN GR_Forest Hills Northern   Sep 14  2018 MSU Spartan Invitational
72.11Molly Fanning22:29.8 PR   MI FHN GR_Forest Hills Northern   Sep 8  West Ottawa Bredeweg Invitational
73.12Sarena Overbeek22:31.3   MI Jenison   Sep 8  Fennville Invitational
74.9Allison Everhart-De...22:32.3 PR   MI Rockford   Sep 18  OK Red Conference Jamboree #1
75.11Cameryn Ross22:32.7   MI Grand Haven   Sep 6  Leanna Wolf-Geers XC Invitational
76.9Hannah Moore22:32.9 PR   MI Grand Haven   Sep 14  2018 MSU Spartan Invitational
77.12Emily Goff22:33.6   MI GR_Union   Aug 25  Muskegon Catholic Central Invite
78.11Jennifer Cooper22:36.2 PR   MI Lowell   Sep 15  Sparta Invitational
79.10Allison Kelly22:36.7   MI Grand Haven   Sep 6  Leanna Wolf-Geers XC Invitational
11Collings Chloe22:36.7 PR   MI Rockford   Sep 8  Bret Clements Bath Invitational
81.10Theresa Judd22:38.2   MI Lowell   Sep 8  West Ottawa Bredeweg Invitational
82.9Hailey Fike22:39.1 PR   MI Rockford   Sep 18  OK Red Conference Jamboree #1
83.12Marlie Fowler22:39.9   MI Lowell   Sep 8  West Ottawa Bredeweg Invitational
84.10Grace Wojciechowski22:40.5   MI FHN GR_Forest Hills Northern   Sep 8  West Ottawa Bredeweg Invitational
85.10Ally Shukis22:42.4   MI GR Northview   Sep 15  Sparta Invitational
86.11Ashley Boehr22:45.7   MI Lowell   Sep 8  West Ottawa Bredeweg Invitational
87.9Samantha Ritter22:46.7 PR   MI Grand Haven   Sep 6  Leanna Wolf-Geers XC Invitational
88.11Madison Town22:47.9   MI Greenville   Sep 8  Central Montcalm Hornet Run
89.10Elise Kaanta22:48.5   MI Jenison   Sep 15  Sparta Invitational
90.10Ren Prinsen22:52.7   MI FHN GR_Forest Hills Northern   Sep 8  West Ottawa Bredeweg Invitational
91.11Paige Myers22:54.9   MI FHN GR_Forest Hills Northern   Sep 14  2018 MSU Spartan Invitational
92.10Sylvia VanderJagt22:56.2   MI Jenison   Sep 8  Fennville Invitational
93.9Errin Curtis22:59.0 PR   MI Muskegon Reeths-Puffer   Sep 7  RP CC Duel Invite
94.11Weirich Lilly22:59.3 PR   MI Rockford   Sep 8  Bret Clements Bath Invitational
95.9Audrey Darling23:04.0 PR   MI Muskegon Reeths-Puffer   Sep 7  RP CC Duel Invite
96.10Summer Biesiada23:09.0 PR   MI Muskegon Mona Shores   Sep 7  RP CC Duel Invite
97.10Lauren Kellner23:10.3   MI Rockford   Sep 15  Sparta Invitational
98.9Grace Flanders23:15.0 PR   MI Rockford   Sep 8  Bret Clements Bath Invitational
99.10Marissa McManus23:16.2   MI Grand Haven   Sep 6  Leanna Wolf-Geers XC Invitational
100.9Grace Lockhart23:19.0 PR   MI Muskegon Reeths-Puffer   Sep 7  RP CC Duel Invite