Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Colin Kane15:25.9 PR   MI Dundee   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ AA Huron
2.12Yami Albrecht15:28.7 PR   MI Caro   Sep 29  Wagener Park Invitational
3.12Jeremy Kloss15:35.0 PR   MI Harbor Springs   Sep 27  Mackinaw Club Invite
4.12Ransom Allen15:47.2 PR   MI Ithaca   Sep 29  DeWitt Cross Country Invitational
5.12Sam Sharnas15:52.0 PR   MI Holland Black River   Aug 25  Muskegon Catholic Central Invite
6.10Alex Enns15:52.8 PR   MI Hart   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 20-3 @ Bear Lake
7.12Cole Jensen15:54.0 PR   MI Montague   Oct 12  GMAA Cross Country Invitational
8.11Ashton Walker15:58.4 PR   MI Pewamo-Westphalia   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ Ovid Elsie
9.11Aiden McLaughlin16:00.4 PR   MI Morley-Stanwood   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 20-3 @ Bear Lake
10.11Todd Henley16:03.9 PR   MI Hopkins   Sep 29  Allendale Falcon Invite
11.11Hayden Germain16:11.8 PR   MI Pewamo-Westphalia   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ Ovid Elsie
12.12David Knarian16:13.8 PR   MI Bad Axe   Nov 3  MHSAA LP Division 3 Finals
13.11Carson Laney16:20.9 PR   MI Jonesville   Sep 22  Jackson Invitational - Varsity
14.10Braxton Lamey16:23.9 PR   MI Ithaca   Sep 29  DeWitt Cross Country Invitational
12Austin Hamilton16:23.9 PR   MI Evart   Sep 29  Carson City-Crystal Don Baese Invitational
12Brandon Wirth16:23.9   MI Reed City   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 20-3 @ Bear Lake
17.11Gene Hendrickson16:25.0 PR   MI Jackson Lumen Christi   Sep 29  DeWitt Cross Country Invitational
18.10Connor Murphy16:25.5 PR   MI McBain   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 20-3 @ Bear Lake
19.12Keegan O'Malley16:26.6 PR   MI McBain   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 20-3 @ Bear Lake
20.12Mitchell Bjorne16:27.5 PR   MI Bath   Oct 19  Alma College Scottie Classic
12Andrew Whitney16:27.5 PR   MI Hart   Oct 20  Manistee National Invitational
22.12Zach White16:30.9 PR   MI Dundee   Sep 29  Chelsea Invitational
23.11Trey Plichta16:31.9 PR   MI Sanford-Meridian   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 25-3 @ Shepherd
24.11Micah Beauregard16:32.8   MI Stockbridge   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ Ovid Elsie
25.11Tyler Kintigh16:33.1   MI Benzie Central   Sep 29  2018 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite
26.12David Good16:34.1 PR   MI Clare   Sep 29  Allendale Falcon Invite
27.12Caleb Cotton16:34.6   MI Caro   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 25-3 @ Shepherd
28.10Ashton Sheline16:35.2 PR   MI Berrien Springs   Oct 6  2018 Portage Cross Country Invitational
29.11Ben Lentz16:35.8 PR   MI Charlevoix   Sep 29  2018 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite
30.12Mitch Nurenberg16:36.7 PR   MI Pewamo-Westphalia   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ Ovid Elsie
31.12Bryden Miller16:37.2   MI Caro   Sep 29  Wagener Park Invitational
32.12Kyle Hengesbach16:38.0   MI Pewamo-Westphalia   Sep 29  2018 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite
33.12Aaron Hulburt16:38.2   MI Caro   Sep 29  Wagener Park Invitational
34.12Colton Cowley16:39.2 PR   MI Sandusky   Sep 29  Wagener Park Invitational
35.11Calvin Rohde16:40.5 PR   MI Reed City   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 20-3 @ Bear Lake
36.10Carson Hersch16:41.4 PR   MI New Lothrop   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ Ovid Elsie
37.12Zech Kmiecik16:41.6 PR   MI Mason County Central   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 20-3 @ Bear Lake
38.10Tyler Carlson16:41.9 PR   MI Memphis   Sep 8  Algonac Muskrat Classic Run
39.10Logan Brown16:42.2 PR   MI Caro   Sep 8  Bret Clements Bath Invitational
40.12Chris Jenkins16:43.1   MI Grandville Calvin Christian   Oct 20  Manistee National Invitational
41.11Andy Swihart16:43.2 PR   MI Hanover-Horton   Sep 22  Jackson Invitational - Varsity
12Dane Nestle16:43.2 PR   MI Shepherd   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 25-3 @ Shepherd
12Nathan Woods16:43.2 PR   MI Evart   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 20-3 @ Bear Lake
44.11Garrett Melling16:44.0 PR   MI Hanover-Horton   Oct 2  Napoleon vs. East Jackson & Hanover-Horton
12Zachary Bode16:44.0 PR   MI McBain   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 20-3 @ Bear Lake
46.12Seth Schafer16:44.6 PR   MI Shepherd   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 25-3 @ Shepherd
47.12Max Kull16:45.3   MI Ida   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ AA Huron
48.12Jayce Miller16:45.8 PR   MI Clare   Sep 29  Allendale Falcon Invite
49.12Aidan Jones16:46.0 PR   MI Holland Black River   Sep 8  West Ottawa Bredeweg Invitational
50.12Ron Tolson16:46.1 PR   MI Stockbridge   Sep 29  Stockbridge Cross Country Invitational
51.11Andrew Frohm16:46.3   MI Vandercook Lake   Sep 22  Jackson Invitational - Varsity
52.12Devin Morris16:47.1 PR   MI McBain   Sep 29  Allendale Falcon Invite
11Alvaro Martinez16:47.1 PR   MI Bangor   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 22-3 @ Centreville
54.11Ivan Westgate16:47.8   MI Onsted   Sep 29  Stockbridge Cross Country Invitational
55.11Adam Wolffis16:48.8 PR   MI Montague   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 20-3 @ Bear Lake
56.12Ryan Brummel16:49.9   MI Newaygo   Sep 29  Allendale Falcon Invite
57.10Dean Reynolds16:51.5 PR   MI Hanover-Horton   Sep 29  Carson City-Crystal Don Baese Invitational
58.10Kevin Wilson16:51.7 PR   MI Caro   Sep 29  Wagener Park Invitational
59.12Hunter Miller16:53.0 PR   MI Hanover-Horton   Oct 2  Napoleon vs. East Jackson & Hanover-Horton
60.12Caleb Riddering16:54.3 PR   MI Grandville Calvin Christian   Oct 17  OK Silver Conference Meet
61.9Thomas Richards16:54.7 PR   MI Traverse City St. Francis   Oct 20  Northern Michigan XC Championships
62.11Ryan O'Neill16:55.1 PR   MI Perry   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ Ovid Elsie
9Noah Morrow16:55.1 PR   MI Manton   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 20-3 @ Bear Lake
64.11Austin Smar16:56.4 PR   MI Harbor Springs   Oct 20  Northern Michigan XC Championships
65.11Ross McNeel16:56.6   MI Shepherd   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 25-3 @ Shepherd
66.12Carter Rose16:56.9 PR   MI Erie Mason   Sep 22  Cardinal Stritch Invitational
67.10Alec Shaw16:57.0 PR   MI Homer   Oct 13  34th Gabriel Richard Invitational
68.12Weston Kvalevog16:57.1 PR   MI Ovid-Elsie   Sep 25  MMAC Jamboree #2
10Nick McArdle16:57.1 PR   MI Cass City   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 25-3 @ Shepherd
12Vincent Vermeulen16:57.1   MI Ann Arbor Greenhills   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ AA Huron
71.12Pedro Roman16:57.6   MI Benzie Central   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 20-3 @ Bear Lake
72.9Evan Solomon16:58.0 PR   MI Charlevoix   Sep 29  2018 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite
11Hunter Tubbs16:58.0   MI Hart   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 20-3 @ Bear Lake
74.12Donovon Kennedy16:58.2 PR   MI Hanover-Horton   Sep 22  Jackson Invitational - Varsity
11Hunter Assenmacher16:58.2 PR   MI Ida   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ AA Huron
76.10Xander Civinskas16:58.8 PR   MI Roscommon   Sep 29  2018 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite
77.12Dan Rausch16:59.2 PR   MI Hopkins   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 21-3 @ Allendale
78.9Mason Cross16:59.8 PR   MI Shepherd   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 25-3 @ Shepherd
79.11Matt Lester17:00.5 PR   MI Delton-Kellogg   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 21-3 @ Allendale
80.10Luke Witvliet17:00.9 PR   MI Grandville Calvin Christian   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 21-3 @ Allendale
81.12Alex Russo17:01.7 PR   MI Kent City   Sep 29  2018 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite
82.11Travis McDonald17:02.1 PR   MI Sanford-Meridian   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 25-3 @ Shepherd
83.10Conner Uppleger17:04.0 PR   MI Marine City   Oct 18  MAC Championship Meet
84.10Joe Furlan17:04.1 PR   MI Bloomingdale   Sep 29  Otsego Bulldog Invite
85.9Walker Barz17:04.6 PR   MI Buchanan   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 22-3 @ Centreville
86.10Alex Darnell17:04.9 PR   MI Napoleon   Aug 29  East Jackson Dome Invitational
87.12Evan Griffiths17:05.2 PR   MI Berrien Springs   Sep 29  Berrien County Meet
12Parker Reynolds17:05.2 PR   MI North Muskegon   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 21-3 @ Allendale
89.12Kevin LaMont17:05.4 PR   MI Whitmore Lake   Sep 22  Jackson Invitational - Varsity
90.12Peyton Hobson17:06.2 PR   MI Montrose   Sep 25  MMAC Jamboree #2
91.12William Schlaack17:06.3   MI Hart   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 20-3 @ Bear Lake
92.11Blaise Snabes17:06.6 PR   MI Charlevoix   Oct 13  Lake Michigan Conference Meet
93.10Zach Schwarz17:07.3 PR   MI GR_Covenant Christian   Sep 29  Otsego Bulldog Invite
94.10Gavin Weber17:07.9 PR   MI Leslie   Sep 29  Stockbridge Cross Country Invitational
10Emerald Lawrence17:07.9 PR   MI North Muskegon   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 21-3 @ Allendale
96.10Luis Ortiz17:08.0 PR   MI Bronson   Sep 29  Otsego Bulldog Invite
97.12Casey Carew17:08.3   MI Kent City   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 21-3 @ Allendale
98.11Kaleb Schroeder17:08.7   MI Clare   Sep 29  Allendale Falcon Invite
99.12Noah Flint17:08.8 PR   MI Hanover-Horton   Sep 22  Jackson Invitational - Varsity
100.12Cliff Maginity17:09.1   MI Boyne City   Oct 13  Lake Michigan Conference Meet

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Adelyn Ackley17:00.6   MI Hart   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 20-3 @ Bear Lake
2.12Amber Gall17:27.4 PR   MI Shepherd   Sep 29  2018 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite
3.9Allison Chmielewski17:35.2 PR   MI Roscommon   Aug 25  Benzie Pete Moss Invite
4.12Judy Rector17:48.5 PR   MI Hanover-Horton   Sep 22  Jackson Invitational - Varsity
5.12Lauren Freeland18:06.5 PR   MI Kent City   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 21-3 @ Allendale
6.10Savannah Ackley18:09.6 PR   MI Hart   Aug 25  Benzie Pete Moss Invite
7.12Klaudia O'Malley18:14.9 PR   MI McBain   Oct 20  Northern Michigan XC Championships
8.12Lainey Veenkant18:20.3   MI Clare   Aug 25  Benzie Pete Moss Invite
9.9Lani Bloom18:40.2 PR   MI Ithaca   Sep 29  DeWitt Cross Country Invitational
10.12Katelyn Duffing18:40.7   MI Traverse City St. Francis   Oct 20  Northern Michigan XC Championships
11.9Libby Munderloh18:42.2 PR   MI St. Louis   Sep 8  Bret Clements Bath Invitational
12.9Rylee Tolson18:45.9 PR   MI Stockbridge   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ Ovid Elsie
13.10Lynae Ackley18:47.8   MI Hart   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 20-3 @ Bear Lake
14.10MacKenzie Stitt18:53.6   MI Hart   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 20-3 @ Bear Lake
15.12Xochitl Garcia18:54.3 PR   MI Bronson   Sep 29  Otsego Bulldog Invite
16.11Isabella Lindsay18:55.6   MI North Muskegon   Aug 25  Benzie Pete Moss Invite
17.9Audrianna Enns18:57.7 PR   MI Hart   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 20-3 @ Bear Lake
18.11Libby Gorman19:02.5 PR   MI Traverse City St. Francis   Oct 20  Northern Michigan XC Championships
19.10Layla Martini19:05.9 PR   MI Kent City   Aug 25  Muskegon Catholic Central Invite
20.12Sierra Pallin19:09.7   MI Benzie Central   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 20-3 @ Bear Lake
21.11Brenna Aerts19:12.7   MI Hart   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 20-3 @ Bear Lake
22.10Abbigail Kiaunis19:14.6 PR   MI Reed City   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 20-3 @ Bear Lake
23.11Hunter Luke19:15.0 PR   MI Byron   Oct 17  Byron Fox and Hound
24.11Aubrey George19:17.9   MI Pewamo-Westphalia   Sep 29  2018 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite
25.12Allison Rand19:22.2 PR   MI Jackson Lumen Christi   Sep 29  DeWitt Cross Country Invitational
26.9Mikenna Borie19:23.4 PR   MI St. Louis   Oct 19  Alma College Scottie Classic
27.11Jelena Prescott19:23.7   MI Bad Axe   Sep 29  Wagener Park Invitational
28.10Catherine Kortman19:24.2 PR   MI Grandville Calvin Christian   Oct 17  OK Silver Conference Meet
29.11Paige Swiriduk19:24.6   MI Manton   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 20-3 @ Bear Lake
30.10Dreea Atchison19:24.9 PR   MI Morley-Stanwood   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 20-3 @ Bear Lake
31.12Emily Unger19:27.9   MI Montague   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 20-3 @ Bear Lake
32.12Ashley Schierbeek19:28.6 PR   MI McBain   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 20-3 @ Bear Lake
33.11Olivia Quillan19:29.1 PR   MI Grandville Calvin Christian   Oct 17  OK Silver Conference Meet
34.12Whitley Blake19:29.3 PR   MI Brown City   Sep 29  Wagener Park Invitational
35.11Mary Bradshaw19:30.0 PR   MI Manchester   Oct 19  Manchester/Hanover/Vandercook
36.11Abby Ignasiak19:30.3 PR   MI Kent City   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 21-3 @ Allendale
37.10Amelia Gouin19:32.0 PR   MI Shepherd   Oct 19  Alma College Scottie Classic
38.10Katherine Haupt19:32.2 PR   MI Clare   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 25-3 @ Shepherd
39.12Alicia Estrella19:33.6 PR   MI Grandville Calvin Christian   Oct 17  OK Silver Conference Meet
40.12Haley Hegenauer19:36.3   MI Shepherd   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 25-3 @ Shepherd
41.10Madde Skeel19:37.1 PR   MI Shepherd   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 25-3 @ Shepherd
42.11Paige Johnston19:38.7   MI Benzie Central   Oct 20  Manistee National Invitational
43.12Jasmine Fisher19:41.0   MI Hopkins   Oct 17  OK Silver Conference Meet
44.12Sheila Witvliet19:41.3   MI Grandville Calvin Christian   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 21-3 @ Allendale
45.12Brianna Martin19:42.1 PR   MI Grayling   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 19-3 @ Gaylord
46.11Morgan Steenstra19:42.5 PR   MI Grandville Calvin Christian   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 21-3 @ Allendale
47.9Clara Krupp19:43.0 PR   MI New Lothrop   Oct 17  Byron Fox and Hound
48.9Lauren Wooer19:43.4 PR   MI Kingsley   Oct 20  Northern Michigan XC Championships
49.10Cierra Guay19:44.1 PR   MI Benzie Central   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 20-3 @ Bear Lake
50.12Savannah Goddeeris19:45.9 PR   MI Brown City   Sep 8  Algonac Muskrat Classic Run
51.12Hannah Ordiway19:46.0   MI Sanford-Meridian   Oct 17  JPC Jamboree #3
10Renae Kutcha19:46.0   MI Jackson Lumen Christi   Oct 20  I-8 Conference Championship
53.11Emme Koutz19:46.3   MI Ovid-Elsie   Sep 29  Stockbridge Cross Country Invitational
54.11Lauryn Coleman19:46.9 PR   MI Galesburg-Augusta   Sep 26  SAC Cross Country Jamboree #2
55.11Kameron Haag19:47.0   MI Clare   Sep 29  Allendale Falcon Invite
56.10Kailee Sandoval19:47.3 PR   MI Grass Lake   Sep 29  Chelsea Invitational
57.11Emma Wachler19:47.9   MI Charlevoix   Aug 29  East Jordan Invitational
58.10Mia Phillips19:48.1   MI Holland Black River   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 21-3 @ Allendale
59.11Bailey Droste19:48.4   MI Pewamo-Westphalia   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ Ovid Elsie
60.10Erin Moore19:48.6 PR   MI Berrien Springs   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 22-3 @ Centreville
61.11Avery Stadt19:49.0   MI Boyne City   Oct 20  Northern Michigan XC Championships
62.12Emily Sterling19:49.1   MI Boyne City   Oct 20  Northern Michigan XC Championships
63.12Olivia Haring19:49.4 PR   MI Clare   Sep 29  Allendale Falcon Invite
64.10Alayna Ostling19:49.7   MI Roscommon   Oct 20  Northern Michigan XC Championships
65.9Leanne Krombeen19:50.2 PR   MI Grandville Calvin Christian   Oct 17  OK Silver Conference Meet
66.9Maye Burns19:50.4 PR   MI Harbor Springs   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 19-3 @ Gaylord
67.9Grace O'Neill19:50.8 PR   MI Perry   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ Ovid Elsie
68.11Allissa Ash19:55.0 PR   MI Byron   Oct 17  Byron Fox and Hound
69.12Jocelyn Boote19:55.1 PR   MI Manchester   Sep 22  Jackson Invitational - Varsity
70.10Delanie Minnema19:56.8 PR   MI GR_NorthPointe Christian   Oct 17  OK Silver Conference Meet
71.10Haley Ellis19:56.9   MI Leslie   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ Ovid Elsie
72.12Christine Scerbak19:57.8   MI Traverse City St. Francis   Aug 25  Benzie Pete Moss Invite
10Hanna Kroeze19:57.8 PR   MI Grandville Calvin Christian   Oct 17  OK Silver Conference Meet
74.11Olivia Krejci19:58.0 PR   MI Byron   Oct 17  Byron Fox and Hound
75.11Emily Nurenberg19:59.0 PR   MI Pewamo-Westphalia   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ Ovid Elsie
76.10Aubree Sedore20:00.0 PR   MI Galesburg-Augusta   Sep 15  Mendon Invitational
77.10Sophie Thelen20:00.4 PR   MI Pewamo-Westphalia   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ Ovid Elsie
78.10Abi Whitford20:01.4   MI Ithaca   Oct 19  Alma College Scottie Classic
79.10Abigail Schlabach20:03.8 PR   MI Centreville   Oct 13  Bloomingdale Invitational
80.10Maggie O'Malley20:03.9 PR   MI McBain   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 20-3 @ Bear Lake
81.10Annie Bergmann20:05.1 PR   MI Charlevoix   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 19-3 @ Gaylord
82.10Riley Schroeder20:06.0   MI Clare   Sep 29  Allendale Falcon Invite
83.9Lauren VanderLaan20:06.3 PR   MI Hart   Sep 29  Allendale Falcon Invite
84.12Laura Velderman20:07.2   MI Hopkins   Oct 17  OK Silver Conference Meet
85.10Kallie Harrison20:07.6   MI Bloomingdale   Sep 29  Otsego Bulldog Invite
86.12Nelly Gonzalez20:07.9   MI Bloomingdale   Sep 29  Otsego Bulldog Invite
87.11Emma Hayhurst20:08.1 PR   MI Harbor Springs   Oct 20  Northern Michigan XC Championships
88.10Madeline Witvliet20:08.5 PR   MI Grandville Calvin Christian   Oct 17  OK Silver Conference Meet
89.9Elise Johnson20:09.5 PR   MI Benzie Central   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 20-3 @ Bear Lake
90.10Ashley Spronk20:09.9 PR   MI GR_Covenant Christian   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 21-3 @ Allendale
91.10Amelia Smith20:10.0 PR   MI Pewamo-Westphalia   Oct 17  CMAC Jamboree #3
92.12Samantha Bieth20:11.0 PR   MI Marine City   Sep 29  Wagener Park Invitational
93.9Madelyn Laskowski20:11.8 PR   MI Bad Axe   Oct 5  Apples to Apples XC Invitational
94.10Christina Fink20:12.3 PR   MI Holland Black River   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 21-3 @ Allendale
95.10Ellen Bretzke20:12.7 PR   MI Benzie Central   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 20-3 @ Bear Lake
96.11Brianna Eisenga20:13.1   MI McBain   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 20-3 @ Bear Lake
97.12Emma Helder20:13.5 PR   MI Hopkins   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 21-3 @ Allendale
98.9Reese Ensing20:13.6 PR   MI McBain   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 20-3 @ Bear Lake
99.11Sophia Frisbie20:15.2   MI Newaygo   Sep 29  Allendale Falcon Invite
100.9Sofiah Coker20:15.6 PR   MI Clare   Oct 20  Northern Michigan XC Championships