AgeGradeAthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Yami Albrecht15:28.7PR   MICaro   Sep 29  Wagener Park Invitational
2.1712David Knarian16:13.8PR   MIBad Axe   Nov 3  MHSAA LP Division 3 Finals
3.11Trey Plichta16:31.9   MISanford-Meridian   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 25-3 @ Shepherd
4.12David Good16:34.1PR   MIClare   Sep 29  Allendale Falcon Invite
5.12Caleb Cotton16:34.6   MICaro   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 25-3 @ Shepherd
6.12Bryden Miller16:37.2   MICaro   Sep 29  Wagener Park Invitational
7.12Aaron Hulburt16:38.2   MICaro   Sep 29  Wagener Park Invitational
8.10Logan Brown16:42.2PR   MICaro   Sep 8  Bret Clements Bath Invitational
9.12Dane Nestle16:43.2PR   MIShepherd   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 25-3 @ Shepherd
10.1812Seth Schafer16:44.6PR   MIShepherd   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 25-3 @ Shepherd
11.12Jayce Miller16:45.8PR   MIClare   Sep 29  Allendale Falcon Invite
12.10Kevin Wilson16:51.7   MICaro   Sep 29  Wagener Park Invitational
13.11Ross McNeel16:56.6   MIShepherd   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 25-3 @ Shepherd
14.1610Nick McArdle16:57.1   MICass City   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 25-3 @ Shepherd
15.9Mason Cross16:59.8   MIShepherd   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 25-3 @ Shepherd
16.11Travis McDonald17:02.1PR   MISanford-Meridian   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 25-3 @ Shepherd
17.11Kaleb Schroeder17:08.7   MIClare   Sep 29  Allendale Falcon Invite
18.11Alan Winter17:12.0   MIClare   Sep 29  Allendale Falcon Invite
19.1610Mason Williams17:18.0PR   MIEPBP Laker   Sep 29  Wagener Park Invitational
20.12Ben Moeggenberg17:19.8   MIShepherd   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 25-3 @ Shepherd
21.10Joshua Warner17:22.0   MIShepherd   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 25-3 @ Shepherd
22.09Aaron Bowerman17:23.6   MISt. Louis   Oct 19  Alma College Scottie Classic
23.10Jensen Emerick17:26.8PR   MIBad Axe   Sep 8  Hatchet XC Invitational (HS, MS)
24.10Joe Erickson17:27.4   MISt. Louis   Oct 19  Alma College Scottie Classic
25.10Cole Moen17:28.1   MICaro   Oct 20  Thumb Area Cross Country Championship
26.1711Brody Ankoviak17:33.7PR   MISanford-Meridian   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 25-3 @ Shepherd
27.11Greison McLeod17:34.7   MIHemlock   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 25-3 @ Shepherd
28.1610Mason Hammond17:37.7   MIShepherd   Sep 29  2018 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite
29.11Logan Gutierrez17:38.1   MIMillington   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 25-3 @ Shepherd
30.11Ethan Kent17:38.3   MIBad Axe   Oct 13  Dave Patterson Challenge
31.10Scott Rodenbo17:38.5   MIClare   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 25-3 @ Shepherd
32.9Erik Kent17:43.6   MIBad Axe   Oct 5  Apples to Apples XC Invitational
33.11James Bigard17:44.3   MIShepherd   Sep 5  2018 Shepherd John Bruder Classic
34.149Nate March17:50.0   MISt. Louis   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 25-3 @ Shepherd
35.11Elijah Hayes17:50.1   MIBeaverton   Sep 29  2018 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite
12Mitchell Davidson17:50.1PR   MIShepherd   Oct 19  Alma College Scottie Classic
37.12Dylan Morrish17:51.1   MIClare   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 25-3 @ Shepherd
38.11Logan Kociba17:52.2PR   MIBad Axe   Sep 29  Wagener Park Invitational
39.1611Evan Robishaw17:53.5   MIHemlock   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 25-3 @ Shepherd
40.12Brandon Oliver17:54.3PR   MISanford-Meridian   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 25-3 @ Shepherd
41.12Austyn Rhines17:55.1   MISt. Louis   Sep 29  2018 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite
42.10Reid Nestle17:58.7PR   MIShepherd   Sep 29  2018 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite
43.11Gage White17:59.0   MISanford-Meridian   Oct 17  JPC Jamboree #3
44.12Sabastien Upham18:06.4PR   MISanford-Meridian   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 25-3 @ Shepherd
45.10Sam Spencer18:09.1   MIReese   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 25-3 @ Shepherd
46.12Gabe Farver18:13.0   MICass City   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 25-3 @ Shepherd
47.12Nick Jerman18:13.4PR   MIShepherd   Oct 19  Alma College Scottie Classic
48.11Eli Buss18:14.6   MIBad Axe   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 25-3 @ Shepherd
49.11William Bell18:15.2   MIClare   Oct 20  Northern Michigan XC Championships
50.149Tristan Lovett18:15.7   MICaro   Sep 29  Wagener Park Invitational
51.11Tristan Swiderski18:17.0PR   MICass City   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 25-3 @ Shepherd
52.10Gabe Mutai18:18.1PR   MISanford-Meridian   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 25-3 @ Shepherd
53.10Cade Godwin18:19.3PR   MIHemlock   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 25-3 @ Shepherd
54.11Logan Putman18:21.2   MIReese   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 25-3 @ Shepherd
55.9Attah Dryden18:22.5PR   MISt. Louis   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 25-3 @ Shepherd
56.1611Austin Aldrich18:27.4   MISt. Louis   Sep 29  2018 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite
57.1711Drew Markel18:28.9   MICass City   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 25-3 @ Shepherd
58.1510Andersen Griffin-St...18:30.1   MIShepherd   Oct 19  Alma College Scottie Classic
59.10Kayne Frost18:37.1   MIReese   Oct 20  Thumb Area Cross Country Championship
60.12Charlie Brown18:40.0   MIClare   Oct 17  JPC Jamboree #3
61.9Tristin Baker18:40.7PR   MISt. Louis   Sep 8  Bret Clements Bath Invitational
62.10Izak Brown18:40.9   MICaro   Oct 20  Thumb Area Cross Country Championship
63.11Gideon Howard18:41.0   MIShepherd   Oct 19  Alma College Scottie Classic
64.10Brandon Witherspoon18:42.9   MICass City   Sep 8  Hatchet XC Invitational (HS, MS)
65.149Cole McMillan18:43.2   MIClare   Oct 20  Northern Michigan XC Championships
66.12Andrew Smith18:45.4PR   MIEPBP Laker   Oct 20  Thumb Area Cross Country Championship
67.12Devin Neumann18:47.0PR   MISaginaw Valley Lutheran   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 25-3 @ Shepherd
68.12Alex Twigg18:47.3PR   MIHemlock   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 25-3 @ Shepherd
69.10Alex Davis18:48.7   MISt. Louis   Oct 19  Alma College Scottie Classic
70.12Will Hobkirk18:50.1   MIBad Axe   Sep 8  Hatchet XC Invitational (HS, MS)
71.10Carson Penny18:51.2PR   MIHemlock   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 25-3 @ Shepherd
72.9Dane Plichta18:52.8   MISanford-Meridian   Oct 26  Shepherd Region PROM
73.11Jake Rybnikar18:55.6PR   MIPinconning   Oct 16  TVC Overall Championships
74.9Tyler Miller18:55.9   MICaro   Sep 29  Wagener Park Invitational
75.11decklyn utz18:57.7PR   MIPinconning   Oct 20  Late Season Warrior Invitational
76.10Jack Sirianni19:02.4   MIReese   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 25-3 @ Shepherd
77.9Jaydin Wetzel19:05.0PR   MISanford-Meridian   Oct 17  JPC Jamboree #3
78.1510Jared Chandler19:08.8   MIEPBP Laker   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 25-3 @ Shepherd
79.9Wilbert Haines19:09.4   MIReese   Oct 20  Thumb Area Cross Country Championship
80.9Ted Bell19:19.1   MIClare   Oct 20  Northern Michigan XC Championships
81.12Brandon Tomlinson19:21.8PR   MIVassar   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 25-3 @ Shepherd
82.1611Matthew Wesolek19:24.0   MICarrollton   Sep 11  TVC-East Jamboree #1 hosted by Millington
83.9Hugh Walker19:24.8   MICass City   Sep 29  Wagener Park Invitational
84.11Kyle Vanderelzen19:28.4   MICarrollton   Oct 20  Saginaw County Cross Country Championships
85.9Craig Bebow19:30.9   MISt. Louis   Sep 29  2018 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite
86.10Hunter Blain19:31.5   MIClare   Oct 20  Northern Michigan XC Championships
87.12Nicholas Joslin19:36.6   MIShepherd   Oct 26  Shepherd Region PROM
88.12Joshua Ruddy19:39.0PR   MISanford-Meridian   Oct 17  JPC Jamboree #3
89.10Ethan Zwerk19:42.1   MIReese   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 25-3 @ Shepherd
90.12Jerrit Pierce19:47.0   MISanford-Meridian   Oct 17  JPC Jamboree #3
91.9Nicholas Clarent19:47.1   MIBad Axe   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 25-3 @ Shepherd
92.12Dylan Martin19:53.4PR   MIPinconning   Oct 12  Bay County Championships
93.1812Colin Truemner19:53.8PR   MIEPBP Laker   Sep 29  Wagener Park Invitational
94.11Gabe Hodge19:55.0PR   MIBeaverton   Oct 17  JPC Jamboree #3
95.9Vaughn Severance19:56.7   MICass City   Sep 8  Hatchet XC Invitational (HS, MS)
96.12Race Woloshen19:57.0   MICass City   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 25-3 @ Shepherd
97.11CJ Weiss19:59.5PR   MIVassar   Oct 16  GTC Meet
98.10Brendan McDonald20:01.7   MISaginaw Valley Lutheran   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 25-3 @ Shepherd
99.10Jake Nierode20:04.9   MIReese   Oct 26  MHSAA LP Region 25-3 @ Shepherd
100.11Logan Severance20:11.8   MICass City   Sep 29  Wagener Park Invitational