Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Colin Kane15:25.9 PR   MI Dundee   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ AA Huron
2.12Zach White16:30.9 PR   MI Dundee   Sep 29  Chelsea Invitational
3.12Max Kull16:45.3   MI Ida   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ AA Huron
4.12Carter Rose16:56.9 PR   MI Erie Mason   Sep 22  Cardinal Stritch Invitational
5.12Vincent Vermeulen16:57.1   MI Ann Arbor Greenhills   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ AA Huron
6.11Hunter Assenmacher16:58.2 PR   MI Ida   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ AA Huron
7.12Kevin LaMont17:05.4 PR   MI Whitmore Lake   Sep 22  Jackson Invitational - Varsity
8.12Bryce Groves17:09.7 PR   MI Dundee   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ AA Huron
9.9Jacob Ansel17:10.8 PR   MI Erie Mason   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ AA Huron
10.12Andrew Angold-Steph...17:13.6   MI Ann Arbor Greenhills   Oct 13  34th Gabriel Richard Invitational
11.10Dylan Ortiz17:15.9 PR   MI Allen Park Cabrini   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ AA Huron
12.11Alex Allman17:18.7   MI Ann Arbor Greenhills   Oct 13  34th Gabriel Richard Invitational
13.10Christian Fischer17:28.0 PR   MI Blissfield   Sep 22  Cardinal Stritch Invitational
14.11Jerry Yanak17:31.2   MI Erie Mason   Sep 22  Cardinal Stritch Invitational
15.11Clay Rinna17:31.4   MI Whitmore Lake   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ AA Huron
16.9Gabe Nelson17:32.6 PR   MI Clinton   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ AA Huron
17.12Jake Zell17:33.4 PR   MI Ann Arbor Greenhills   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ AA Huron
18.11Alan Atkinsmith17:36.2 PR   MI Ann Arbor Greenhills   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ AA Huron
19.12Nicholas Hess17:42.2   MI Ida   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ AA Huron
20.10Andrew Wickenheiser17:44.6 PR   MI Monroe St. Mary CC   Oct 18  Huron League Championship
21.12Joe Wilson17:46.1 PR   MI Monroe St. Mary CC   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ AA Huron
22.10Brock Booth17:57.8 PR   MI Ida   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ AA Huron
23.12Matt Schwennesen17:59.4 PR   MI Whitmore Lake   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ AA Huron
24.12Justin Nieman18:06.3 PR   MI Dundee   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ AA Huron
25.10Devin Mackenzie18:06.7 PR   MI Manchester   Sep 22  Jackson Invitational - Varsity
26.11Jesiah Holcombe18:08.5 PR   MI Dundee   Oct 27  Willow Metro Regional PROM
27.10Eric Briggs18:08.8 PR   MI Clinton   Oct 13  Lenawee County Championships
28.12Evan Marshall18:09.5 PR   MI Dundee   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ AA Huron
29.9Cole Cousino18:09.8 PR   MI Dundee   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ AA Huron
30.10Nathan Koh18:12.3 PR   MI Ann Arbor Greenhills   Oct 13  34th Gabriel Richard Invitational
31.10Nate Chavez18:12.4   MI Clinton   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ AA Huron
32.12Nicholas Koh18:14.6   MI Ann Arbor Greenhills   Oct 13  34th Gabriel Richard Invitational
33.12Cory Yenor18:15.2   MI Erie Mason   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ AA Huron
34.11Johnny Ellsworth18:16.6 PR   MI Ann Arbor Greenhills   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ AA Huron
35.11Jude Campbell18:19.6 PR   MI Blissfield   Sep 22  Cardinal Stritch Invitational
36.12Peter Lastoskie18:19.8   MI Ann Arbor Greenhills   Oct 13  34th Gabriel Richard Invitational
37.11Owen Schassberger18:21.4   MI Ida   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ AA Huron
38.10Todd King18:21.9 PR   MI Clinton   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ AA Huron
39.12Parker Hovey18:23.1 PR   MI Dundee   Sep 29  Chelsea Invitational
40.9Jayden Williams18:23.8 PR   MI Dearborn Advanced Technology   Sep 22  Monroe Jefferson Invitational
41.11Brendan Cousino18:24.2 PR   MI Dundee   Sep 22  Monroe Jefferson Invitational
42.10Carson Rose18:31.6 PR   MI Erie Mason   Oct 13  Dave Bork Classic
43.9Cole Rinna18:33.7 PR   MI Whitmore Lake   Oct 20  Larry Steeb Cross Country Invitational
44.12Joseph Nieman18:37.5 PR   MI Dundee   Sep 29  Chelsea Invitational
45.11Keegan Roe18:41.5   MI Dundee   Oct 13  Dave Bork Classic
46.11Bailey Adams18:43.4 PR   MI Whitmore Lake   Oct 13  34th Gabriel Richard Invitational
47.9Ethan Cuschieri18:44.7 PR   MI Erie Mason   Sep 29  Clay Eagle Invitational
48.10Liam Riley18:48.0 PR   MI Manchester   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ AA Huron
49.11Adam Holten18:52.8   MI Riverview Gabriel Richard   Sep 20  CHSL D3D4 Jamboree 2
50.9Matthew Urbanczyk18:56.2 PR   MI Clinton   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ AA Huron
51.10Tyler Webb18:57.2 PR   MI Ida   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ AA Huron
52.9Bram Wolf18:57.4 PR   MI Allen Park Cabrini   Oct 6  Wayne County XC Championship
53.12Mitchell Russelburg18:59.0   MI Allen Park Cabrini   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ AA Huron
54.12Jacob Gosen19:01.6   MI Riverview Gabriel Richard   Sep 20  CHSL D3D4 Jamboree 2
55.11Aidan Bolton19:02.0 PR   MI Dundee   Oct 27  Willow Metro Regional PROM
56.11Blake Hebel19:03.5 PR   MI Dundee   Sep 22  Monroe Jefferson Invitational
57.10Clayton Satkowski19:05.4 PR   MI Ida   Oct 27  Willow Metro Regional PROM
58.10Spencer Balcerzak19:06.4 PR   MI Erie Mason   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ AA Huron
59.12Christopher Gentsch19:07.5 PR   MI Dundee   Oct 27  Willow Metro Regional PROM
60.12Conner Rutan19:12.8   MI Ida   Sep 29  Marauder XC Invitational
61.12Joshua Tynan19:14.2 PR   MI Riverview Gabriel Richard   Oct 13  Downriver Gabriel Richard Invite - High Schoo...
62.10Matthew Karpenko19:16.2 PR   MI Ann Arbor Greenhills   Oct 13  34th Gabriel Richard Invitational
63.9Seth Beerens19:16.4 PR   MI Manchester   Oct 13  34th Gabriel Richard Invitational
64.12Micah Eby19:16.5   MI Monroe St. Mary CC   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ AA Huron
65.11Isaiah Hendrick19:17.3   MI Monroe St. Mary CC   Oct 18  Huron League Championship
66.10Nethanel Leupold19:17.6 PR   MI Adrian Madison   Oct 22  Sand Creek Invitational
67.9Travis Goins19:19.1 PR   MI Dundee   Oct 27  Willow Metro Regional PROM
68.12Alex Kelly19:19.9   MI Adrian Madison   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ AA Huron
69.10Tommy Burt19:21.7 PR   MI Clinton   Oct 13  Lenawee County Championships
70.11Austin Carrell19:22.1   MI Ypsilanti Arbor Preparatory   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ AA Huron
71.10Todd Kato19:22.6 PR   MI Blissfield   Sep 29  Old Fort Invitational
72.12Antó Ritsema19:23.0 PR   MI Dundee   Oct 27  Willow Metro Regional PROM
73.10Colin Mackenzie19:23.5 PR   MI Monroe St. Mary CC   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ AA Huron
74.10Hadley Keinath19:24.3 PR   MI Dundee   Oct 27  Willow Metro Regional PROM
75.9Benjamin Miller19:29.7 PR   MI Blissfield   Sep 8  Archbold Invitational
76.10Bobby Romberger19:29.9 PR   MI Manchester   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ AA Huron
77.9Jack Palmer19:35.4 PR   MI Monroe St. Mary CC   Oct 18  Huron League Championship
78.9Anthony Lindsey19:41.6 PR   MI Ypsilanti Arbor Preparatory   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ AA Huron
79.11Patrick Dunfee19:41.8   MI Ann Arbor Greenhills   Oct 13  34th Gabriel Richard Invitational
80.10Nick Loewengruber19:42.4 PR   MI Riverview Gabriel Richard   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ AA Huron
81.12Carson Horning19:43.0 PR   MI Canton Preparatory   Oct 22  DMAC Jamboree #4
82.12Anthony Contreras19:44.4   MI Adrian Madison   Oct 16  TCC Championships
83.12Tanner Luce19:44.6 PR   MI Adrian Madison   Oct 22  Sand Creek Invitational
84.11Caden Perry19:45.3 PR   MI Erie Mason   Sep 22  Cardinal Stritch Invitational
85.11Steven Posa19:45.6 PR   MI Clinton   Sep 29  Clinton Redskin Invite
86.12Dillin Kowalewski19:45.8   MI Whitmore Lake   Oct 13  34th Gabriel Richard Invitational
87.10Kevin Kapanowski19:49.0 PR   MI Canton Preparatory   Oct 22  DMAC Jamboree #4
88.9Nolan Andrews19:49.2 PR   MI Blissfield   Sep 22  Cardinal Stritch Invitational
89.10Finn Vendola19:49.5 PR   MI Ann Arbor Greenhills   Sep 29  Marauder XC Invitational
90.11Will Ellsworth19:49.9 PR   MI Ann Arbor Greenhills   Oct 13  34th Gabriel Richard Invitational
91.12Matthew Miller19:51.1 PR   MI Adrian Madison   Sep 22  Pittsford Invitational
92.12Chase Brahaney19:59.1   MI Ida   Aug 29  30th Hillsdale XC Invitational
93.11Chase Flint20:00.3 PR   MI Manchester   Oct 13  34th Gabriel Richard Invitational
94.10William Stephens20:03.5 PR   MI Ann Arbor Greenhills   Oct 13  34th Gabriel Richard Invitational
95.9Heston Fanson20:06.8 PR   MI Whitmore Lake   Oct 20  Larry Steeb Cross Country Invitational
96.9Blaise Pioch20:07.1 PR   MI Monroe St. Mary CC   Oct 27  Willow Metro Regional PROM
97.12Ricardo Campos20:07.6 PR   MI Detroit Cristo Rey   Oct 13  34th Gabriel Richard Invitational
98.9Preston Mackenzie20:13.0 PR   MI Manchester   Oct 19  Manchester/Hanover/Vandercook
99.9Peter Laskaris20:14.7 PR   MI Riverview Gabriel Richard   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ AA Huron
100.9Lucas Hernandez20:15.5 PR   MI Dundee   Oct 27  Willow Metro Regional PROM

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Mary Bradshaw19:30.0 PR   MI Manchester   Oct 19  Manchester/Hanover/Vandercook
2.12Jocelyn Boote19:55.1 PR   MI Manchester   Sep 22  Jackson Invitational - Varsity
3.10Alissa King20:28.2 PR   MI Clinton   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ AA Huron
4.12Peyton Starner20:38.5   MI Monroe St. Mary CC   Oct 18  Huron League Championship
5.9Lily Heath20:43.6 PR   MI Allen Park Cabrini   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ AA Huron
6.12Jordan Craven20:44.1   MI Whitmore Lake   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ AA Huron
7.12Kayla Muir20:49.6 PR   MI Ida   Aug 29  30th Hillsdale XC Invitational
8.12Anne Wong20:51.2 PR   MI Adrian Madison   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ AA Huron
9.12Elizabeth O'Hotzke20:51.8 PR   MI Manchester   Oct 13  34th Gabriel Richard Invitational
10.10Sydney Keller20:52.3 PR   MI Ann Arbor Greenhills   Oct 13  34th Gabriel Richard Invitational
11.12Mikayla Trumbla20:52.7   MI Allen Park Cabrini   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ AA Huron
12.12Madison Vore20:56.1   MI Monroe St. Mary CC   Oct 18  Huron League Championship
13.12Elizabeth Hanoian21:05.0 PR   MI Riverview Gabriel Richard   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ AA Huron
14.11Jolie Grieser21:14.2 PR   MI Ida   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ AA Huron
15.9Ania Ghazzawi21:15.8 PR   MI Allen Park Cabrini   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ AA Huron
16.11Lily Green21:16.5 PR   MI Riverview Gabriel Richard   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ AA Huron
17.12Kristin Clark21:22.4 PR   MI Dundee   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ AA Huron
18.12Kaelan Parry21:24.8   MI Dundee   Sep 22  Monroe Jefferson Invitational
19.11Allie Nishi21:29.0   MI Ann Arbor Greenhills   Sep 22  Monroe Jefferson Invitational
20.9Angel Ghazzawi21:37.3 PR   MI Allen Park Cabrini   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ AA Huron
21.10Harley Hughson21:43.4 PR   MI Dundee   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ AA Huron
22.11Anisha Fujii21:44.1 PR   MI Ann Arbor Greenhills   Oct 13  34th Gabriel Richard Invitational
23.10Sydney Peck21:46.4 PR   MI Dundee   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ AA Huron
24.11Makayla Fletcher21:48.9 PR   MI Clinton   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ AA Huron
25.10Madison Hess21:54.7   MI Ida   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ AA Huron
26.12Maya Behrend21:56.3 PR   MI Ann Arbor Greenhills   Oct 13  34th Gabriel Richard Invitational
27.10Claire Schassberger22:06.7 PR   MI Ida   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ AA Huron
28.9Madisyn McDonald22:13.4 PR   MI Adrian Madison   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ AA Huron
29.12Katie Suarez22:15.1 PR   MI Ann Arbor Greenhills   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ AA Huron
30.12Alina Bardwell22:16.5 PR   MI Ann Arbor Greenhills   Oct 13  34th Gabriel Richard Invitational
31.10Mya Harmer22:22.8 PR   MI Ida   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ AA Huron
32.11Fiona Brown22:37.2   MI Blissfield   Sep 22  Cardinal Stritch Invitational
33.11Elizabeth Milner22:40.6 PR   MI Blissfield   Sep 22  Cardinal Stritch Invitational
34.11Adrienne Fruit22:42.7   MI Dundee   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ AA Huron
35.12Sarah Weidmayer22:43.9   MI Blissfield   Aug 25  Keunner Invitational
36.9Sonya Zacharek22:48.2 PR   MI Ann Arbor Greenhills   Oct 13  34th Gabriel Richard Invitational
37.9Jamie Meadows22:48.3 PR   MI Whitmore Lake   Sep 15  51st Annual Holly / Duane Raffin Festival of ...
38.11Maggie Lustig22:52.0   MI Whitmore Lake   Oct 20  Larry Steeb Cross Country Invitational
39.10Alana Maffesoli22:52.3 PR   MI Allen Park Cabrini   Sep 22  Monroe Jefferson Invitational
40.9Monica Behrend22:55.7 PR   MI Ann Arbor Greenhills   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ AA Huron
41.12Destiny Jones22:59.0 PR   MI Riverview Gabriel Richard   Sep 20  CHSL D3D4 Jamboree 2
42.11Megan Weidmayer22:59.6   MI Blissfield   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ AA Huron
43.12Willow Biggs23:05.9   MI Monroe St. Mary CC   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ AA Huron
44.12Paige Bourland23:07.6   MI Manchester   Oct 13  34th Gabriel Richard Invitational
45.12Erin O'Neil23:12.7   MI Allen Park Cabrini   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ AA Huron
46.9Abigail Fahey23:15.3 PR   MI Dundee   Oct 27  Willow Metro Regional PROM
47.10Kara Stutzman23:16.7   MI Blissfield   Sep 22  Cardinal Stritch Invitational
48.9Lydia Makula23:17.9 PR   MI Blissfield   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ AA Huron
49.9Sonia Garcia23:21.3 PR   MI Erie Mason   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ AA Huron
50.9Emma Mandelka23:22.0 PR   MI Ida   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ AA Huron
51.9Haley Froberg23:22.6 PR   MI Dundee   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ AA Huron
52.11Emma Hampel23:25.5 PR   MI Clinton   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ AA Huron
53.11McKenzie Lambert23:31.7 PR   MI Ida   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ AA Huron
54.12Jessica Lacy23:33.3 PR   MI Manchester   Sep 29  Chelsea Invitational
55.10Brook Fetter23:36.2 PR   MI Adrian Madison   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ AA Huron
56.10Elena Borbely23:38.5 PR   MI Dundee   Oct 27  Willow Metro Regional PROM
57.10Meghan Carr23:38.8   MI Allen Park Cabrini   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ AA Huron
58.11Ashlynn Reed23:39.7   MI Blissfield   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ AA Huron
59.9Maddie Shafer23:44.5 PR   MI Monroe St. Mary CC   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ AA Huron
60.12Cassandra Stoner23:47.1   MI Dundee   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ AA Huron
61.12Mary Sirois23:47.9   MI Riverview Gabriel Richard   Sep 8  Homer Invitational
62.12Chelsea Scheffler23:50.3 PR   MI Clinton   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ AA Huron
63.9Simrin Sahota23:55.5 PR   MI Ann Arbor Greenhills   Sep 22  Monroe Jefferson Invitational
64.12Alexis Huczek23:57.1 PR   MI Ann Arbor Greenhills   Sep 22  Monroe Jefferson Invitational
65.11Rylee Phillips23:57.9   MI Whitmore Lake   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ AA Huron
66.12Samantha Teresky23:58.5 PR   MI Manchester   Oct 13  34th Gabriel Richard Invitational
67.9Zoe Burciaga23:59.5 PR   MI Adrian Madison   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ AA Huron
68.10Hanna Liechty24:03.4   MI Ida   Oct 13  Dave Bork Classic
69.12Bri McNatt24:04.4 PR   MI Clinton   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ AA Huron
70.9Makayla Borg24:10.5 PR   MI Dundee   Oct 27  Willow Metro Regional PROM
71.10Emma Linger24:19.4 PR   MI Adrian Madison   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ AA Huron
72.10Mia Hayes24:26.3 PR   MI Clinton   Oct 13  Lenawee County Championships
73.10Rebecca Bishop24:27.6 PR   MI Manchester   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ AA Huron
74.12Leanne Henry24:28.1   MI Ann Arbor Greenhills   Oct 13  34th Gabriel Richard Invitational
75.10Olivia Magiera24:34.2   MI Riverview Gabriel Richard   Sep 20  CHSL D3D4 Jamboree 2
76.10Gillian Draft24:40.2 PR   MI Riverview Gabriel Richard   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ AA Huron
77.11Alyssa Wladysiak24:41.8 PR   MI Riverview Gabriel Richard   Oct 13  Downriver Gabriel Richard Invite - High Schoo...
78.9Taylor Alexander24:43.6 PR   MI Dundee   Oct 13  Dave Bork Classic
79.9Sarah Robinson24:48.5 PR   MI Ann Arbor Greenhills   Oct 13  34th Gabriel Richard Invitational
80.11Avian Jiminez24:50.0 PR   MI Ypsilanti Arbor Preparatory   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ AA Huron
81.11Emma Borbely24:51.9   MI Dundee   Oct 27  Willow Metro Regional PROM
82.9Abigayle Borg24:52.4 PR   MI Dundee   Oct 13  Dave Bork Classic
83.11Areion Walker-Benfo...24:53.0 PR   MI Dearborn Advanced Technology   Oct 29  DMAC Championship-make up
84.10Phoenix Waters25:05.0 PR   MI Manchester   Oct 27  Willow Metro Regional PROM
85.10Ashley Moss25:15.5 PR   MI Erie Mason   Oct 13  Dave Bork Classic
86.12Moira Cummings25:18.1   MI Ann Arbor Greenhills   Oct 13  34th Gabriel Richard Invitational
87.12Kedzie Rutan25:19.7   MI Ida   Oct 13  Dave Bork Classic
88.11Hannah Smith25:29.9   MI Whitmore Lake   Oct 20  Larry Steeb Cross Country Invitational
89.9Natalie Fisher25:43.7 PR   MI Blissfield   Sep 11  LCAA Jamboree-Hudson
90.10Belle Fahey25:57.5 PR   MI Dundee   Oct 27  Willow Metro Regional PROM
91.11Quinn Bourland26:11.3 PR   MI Manchester   Oct 13  34th Gabriel Richard Invitational
92.9Julia Mohr26:14.1 PR   MI Adrian Madison   Sep 22  Pittsford Invitational
93.11Rachel Moore26:17.0   MI Monroe St. Mary CC   Oct 13  Dave Bork Classic
94.10Ashley Bouse26:19.3   MI Clinton   Oct 22  Sand Creek Invitational
95.9Chaeli Rubley26:19.5 PR   MI Dundee   Oct 13  Dave Bork Classic
96.11Jaida Graves26:27.6 PR   MI Erie Mason   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ AA Huron
97.9Georgie Branch26:31.6 PR   MI Ann Arbor Greenhills   Sep 29  Marauder XC Invitational
98.11Abril Robinson26:32.2   MI Ann Arbor Greenhills   Sep 29  Marauder XC Invitational
99.9Maya Hillegonds26:32.8 PR   MI Clinton   Oct 16  TCC Championships
100.12Esmeralda Hermosill...26:39.1 PR   MI Detroit Cristo Rey   Oct 20  Catholic HS League Championship