AgeGradeAthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Colin Kane15:25.9PR   MIDundee   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ AA Huron
2.12Zach White16:30.9PR   MIDundee   Sep 29  Chelsea Invitational
3.12Max Kull16:45.3   MIIda   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ AA Huron
4.12Carter Rose16:56.9PR   MIErie Mason   Sep 22  Cardinal Stritch Invitational
5.12Vincent Vermeulen16:57.1   MIAnn Arbor Greenhills   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ AA Huron
6.11Hunter Assenmacher16:58.2   MIIda   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ AA Huron
7.12Kevin LaMont17:05.4PR   MIWhitmore Lake   Sep 22  Jackson Invitational - Varsity
8.12Bryce Groves17:09.7PR   MIDundee   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ AA Huron
9.9Jacob Ansel17:10.8   MIErie Mason   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ AA Huron
10.12Andrew Angold-Steph...17:13.6   MIAnn Arbor Greenhills   Oct 13  34th Gabriel Richard Invitational
11.10Dylan Ortiz17:15.9   MIAllen Park Cabrini   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ AA Huron
12.11Alex Allman17:18.7   MIAnn Arbor Greenhills   Oct 13  34th Gabriel Richard Invitational
13.10Christian Fischer17:28.0PR   MIBlissfield   Sep 22  Cardinal Stritch Invitational
14.11Jerry Yanak17:31.2   MIErie Mason   Sep 22  Cardinal Stritch Invitational
15.11Clay Rinna17:31.4   MIWhitmore Lake   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ AA Huron
16.9Gabe Nelson17:32.6   MIClinton   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ AA Huron
17.12Jake Zell17:33.4PR   MIAnn Arbor Greenhills   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ AA Huron
18.1611Alan Atkinsmith17:36.2   MIAnn Arbor Greenhills   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ AA Huron
19.12Nicholas Hess17:42.2   MIIda   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ AA Huron
20.10Andrew Wickenheiser17:44.6   MIMonroe St. Mary CC   Oct 18  Huron League Championship
21.12Joe Wilson17:46.1PR   MIMonroe St. Mary CC   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ AA Huron
22.10Brock Booth17:57.8PR   MIIda   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ AA Huron
23.12Matt Schwennesen17:59.4PR   MIWhitmore Lake   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ AA Huron
24.12Justin Nieman18:06.3PR   MIDundee   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ AA Huron
25.10Devin Mackenzie18:06.7   MIManchester   Sep 22  Jackson Invitational - Varsity
26.11Jesiah Holcombe18:08.5   MIDundee   Oct 27  Willow Metro Regional PROM
27.10Eric Briggs18:08.8   MIClinton   Oct 13  Lenawee County Championships
28.1712Evan Marshall18:09.5PR   MIDundee   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ AA Huron
29.9Cole Cousino18:09.8   MIDundee   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ AA Huron
30.10Nathan Koh18:12.3   MIAnn Arbor Greenhills   Oct 13  34th Gabriel Richard Invitational
31.10Nate Chavez18:12.4   MIClinton   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ AA Huron
32.12Nicholas Koh18:14.6   MIAnn Arbor Greenhills   Oct 13  34th Gabriel Richard Invitational
33.12Cory Yenor18:15.2   MIErie Mason   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ AA Huron
34.11Johnny Ellsworth18:16.6PR   MIAnn Arbor Greenhills   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ AA Huron
35.1711Jude Campbell18:19.6PR   MIBlissfield   Sep 22  Cardinal Stritch Invitational
36.12Peter Lastoskie18:19.8   MIAnn Arbor Greenhills   Oct 13  34th Gabriel Richard Invitational
37.11Owen Schassberger18:21.4   MIIda   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ AA Huron
38.10Todd King18:21.9   MIClinton   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ AA Huron
39.1812Parker Hovey18:23.1PR   MIDundee   Sep 29  Chelsea Invitational
40.9Jayden Williams18:23.8PR   MIDearborn Advanced Technology   Sep 22  Monroe Jefferson Invitational
41.11Brendan Cousino18:24.2PR   MIDundee   Sep 22  Monroe Jefferson Invitational
42.10Carson Rose18:31.6PR   MIErie Mason   Oct 13  Dave Bork Classic
43.9Cole Rinna18:33.7   MIWhitmore Lake   Oct 20  Larry Steeb Cross Country Invitational
44.12Joseph Nieman18:37.5PR   MIDundee   Sep 29  Chelsea Invitational
45.11Keegan Roe18:41.5   MIDundee   Oct 13  Dave Bork Classic
46.11Bailey Adams18:43.4   MIWhitmore Lake   Oct 13  34th Gabriel Richard Invitational
47.9Ethan Cuschieri18:44.7   MIErie Mason   Sep 29  Clay Eagle Invitational
48.1510Liam Riley18:48.0   MIManchester   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ AA Huron
49.11Adam Holten18:52.8   MIRiverview Gabriel Richard   Sep 20  CHSL D3D4 Jamboree 2
50.9Matthew Urbanczyk18:56.2   MIClinton   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ AA Huron
51.10Tyler Webb18:57.2   MIIda   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ AA Huron
52.9Bram Wolf18:57.4   MIAllen Park Cabrini   Oct 6  Wayne County XC Championship
53.12Mitchell Russelburg18:59.0   MIAllen Park Cabrini   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ AA Huron
54.12Jacob Gosen19:01.6   MIRiverview Gabriel Richard   Sep 20  CHSL D3D4 Jamboree 2
55.11Aidan Bolton19:02.0   MIDundee   Oct 27  Willow Metro Regional PROM
56.11Blake Hebel19:03.5   MIDundee   Sep 22  Monroe Jefferson Invitational
57.1510Clayton Satkowski19:05.4   MIIda   Oct 27  Willow Metro Regional PROM
58.10Spencer Balcerzak19:06.4PR   MIErie Mason   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ AA Huron
59.12Christopher Gentsch19:07.5PR   MIDundee   Oct 27  Willow Metro Regional PROM
60.12Conner Rutan19:12.8   MIIda   Sep 29  Marauder XC Invitational
61.12Joshua Tynan19:14.2PR   MIRiverview Gabriel Richard   Oct 13  Downriver Gabriel Richard Invite - High Schoo...
62.10Matthew Karpenko19:16.2   MIAnn Arbor Greenhills   Oct 13  34th Gabriel Richard Invitational
63.9Seth Beerens19:16.4   MIManchester   Oct 13  34th Gabriel Richard Invitational
64.12Micah Eby19:16.5   MIMonroe St. Mary CC   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ AA Huron
65.1611Isaiah Hendrick19:17.3   MIMonroe St. Mary CC   Oct 18  Huron League Championship
66.10Nethanel Leupold19:17.6   MIAdrian Madison   Oct 22  Sand Creek Invitational
67.9Travis Goins19:19.1   MIDundee   Oct 27  Willow Metro Regional PROM
68.12Alex Kelly19:19.9   MIAdrian Madison   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ AA Huron
69.10Tommy Burt19:21.7PR   MIClinton   Oct 13  Lenawee County Championships
70.1711Austin Carrell19:22.1   MIYpsilanti Arbor Preparatory   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ AA Huron
71.10Todd Kato19:22.6   MIBlissfield   Sep 29  Old Fort Invitational
72.12Antó Ritsema19:23.0PR   MIDundee   Oct 27  Willow Metro Regional PROM
73.10Colin Mackenzie19:23.5   MIMonroe St. Mary CC   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ AA Huron
74.10Hadley Keinath19:24.3PR   MIDundee   Oct 27  Willow Metro Regional PROM
75.9Ben Miller19:29.7   MIBlissfield   Sep 8  Archbold Invitational
76.10Bobby Romberger19:29.9   MIManchester   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ AA Huron
77.149Jack Palmer19:35.4   MIMonroe St. Mary CC   Oct 18  Huron League Championship
78.149Anthony Lindsey19:41.6PR   MIYpsilanti Arbor Preparatory   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ AA Huron
79.11Patrick Dunfee19:41.8   MIAnn Arbor Greenhills   Oct 13  34th Gabriel Richard Invitational
80.10Nick Loewengruber19:42.4PR   MIRiverview Gabriel Richard   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ AA Huron
81.12Carson Horning19:43.0PR   MICanton Preparatory   Oct 22  DMAC Jamboree #4
82.1712Anthony Contreras19:44.4   MIAdrian Madison   Oct 16  TCC Championships
83.1812Tanner Luce19:44.6PR   MIAdrian Madison   Oct 22  Sand Creek Invitational
84.11Caden Perry19:45.3PR   MIErie Mason   Sep 22  Cardinal Stritch Invitational
85.11Steven Posa19:45.6   MIClinton   Sep 29  Clinton Redskin Invite
86.12Dillin Kowalewski19:45.8   MIWhitmore Lake   Oct 13  34th Gabriel Richard Invitational
87.1610Kevin Kapanowski19:49.0PR   MICanton Preparatory   Oct 22  DMAC Jamboree #4
88.9Nolan Andrews19:49.2PR   MIBlissfield   Sep 22  Cardinal Stritch Invitational
89.10Finn Vendola19:49.5   MIAnn Arbor Greenhills   Sep 29  Marauder XC Invitational
90.11Will Ellsworth19:49.9PR   MIAnn Arbor Greenhills   Oct 13  34th Gabriel Richard Invitational
91.12Matthew Miller19:51.1PR   MIAdrian Madison   Sep 22  Pittsford Invitational
92.12Chase Brahaney19:59.1   MIIda   Aug 29  30th Hillsdale XC Invitational
93.1711Chase Flint20:00.3   MIManchester   Oct 13  34th Gabriel Richard Invitational
94.10William Stephens20:03.5   MIAnn Arbor Greenhills   Oct 13  34th Gabriel Richard Invitational
95.9Heston Fanson20:06.8   MIWhitmore Lake   Oct 20  Larry Steeb Cross Country Invitational
96.9Blaise Pioch20:07.1   MIMonroe St. Mary CC   Oct 27  Willow Metro Regional PROM
97.12Ricardo Campos20:07.6PR   MIDetroit Cristo Rey   Oct 13  34th Gabriel Richard Invitational
98.149Preston Mackenzie20:13.0   MIManchester   Oct 19  Manchester/Hanover/Vandercook
99.9Peter Laskaris20:14.7   MIRiverview Gabriel Richard   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ AA Huron
100.9Lucas Hernandez20:15.5   MIDundee   Oct 27  Willow Metro Regional PROM