Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Hunter Finnila17:18.2 PR   MI St Philip Catholic Central   Sep 29  Otsego Bulldog Invite
2.10Charlie Newburry17:20.8 PR   MI Mendon   Sep 29  Otsego Bulldog Invite
3.10Kyle Miedema17:36.6 PR   MI Kalamazoo Christian   Sep 29  Otsego Bulldog Invite
4.11Ben Rutherford17:44.4   MI St Philip Catholic Central   Oct 20  Michigan Class D State Cross Country Champion...
5.9Isaac Bos17:46.2 PR   MI Kalamazoo Christian   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 32-4 @ Portage Central
6.12Anders Bogard17:51.3   MI Kalamazoo Christian   Sep 29  Otsego Bulldog Invite
7.9Isaiah Beiter18:10.3 PR   MI Lawrence   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 32-4 @ Portage Central
8.11Justin Chilla18:11.8   MI Gobles   Sep 29  Otsego Bulldog Invite
12Josh Paladi18:11.8 PR   MI Gobles   Sep 29  Otsego Bulldog Invite
10.11Dakota Ames18:16.2 PR   MI Mendon   Sep 15  Mendon Invitational
11.11Alan Macyauski18:17.8 PR   MI Lawrence   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 32-4 @ Portage Central
12.10Mickey Kohlert18:21.9 PR   MI Gobles   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 32-4 @ Portage Central
13.12Job Hall18:22.7 PR   MI Athens   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 32-4 @ Portage Central
14.10Buster Ward18:23.5 PR   MI Cassopolis Ross Beatty   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 32-4 @ Portage Central
15.12Diego Campos18:27.1   MI St Philip Catholic Central   Oct 13  34th Gabriel Richard Invitational
16.9Nile Devers18:34.3 PR   MI Gobles   Sep 29  Otsego Bulldog Invite
17.11Alex Leonard18:35.3   MI Kalamazoo Hackett   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 32-4 @ Portage Central
18.10Colin Steinberger18:38.0   MI Mendon   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 32-4 @ Portage Central
19.10Sam Offringa18:38.4 PR   MI Kalamazoo Christian   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 32-4 @ Portage Central
20.9Wyatt Haas18:50.5 PR   MI Marcellus   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 32-4 @ Portage Central
21.9Rigoberto Andres18:53.3 PR   MI Eau Claire   Sep 29  Berrien County Meet
22.12Ross Thorpe18:53.9   MI Gobles   Sep 29  Otsego Bulldog Invite
23.11Austin Stoll19:00.0 PR   MI Colon   Oct 30  St. Joseph County Invitational @ Constantine
24.10Nathan Koetje19:07.2 PR   MI Kalamazoo Christian   Sep 29  Otsego Bulldog Invite
25.12Riley Howard19:08.6   MI Athens   Oct 13  34th Gabriel Richard Invitational
26.10Jacob Dudley19:09.5   MI Mendon   Sep 29  Otsego Bulldog Invite
27.9Alex Austin19:13.1 PR   MI Marcellus   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 32-4 @ Portage Central
28.9Joshua West19:16.4 PR   MI Colon   Oct 16  SCAA League Meet
29.12Trenton Litchfield19:17.4   MI Gobles   Sep 26  SAC Cross Country Jamboree #2
30.12Damon Knowles19:20.2 PR   MI Athens   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 32-4 @ Portage Central
31.12Connor Hartline19:20.7   MI Marcellus   Oct 6  2018 Portage Cross Country Invitational
32.11Michael Sirotti19:21.5 PR   MI Kalamazoo Hackett   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 32-4 @ Portage Central
33.12Trever Norg19:47.5 PR   MI Lawrence   Oct 20  Little Guys Invitational
34.12Josh Bouma19:49.1 PR   MI Kalamazoo Christian   Oct 20  Kalamazoo Christian Comet Invitational
35.12Ben Korn19:50.6   MI Athens   Sep 8  Homer Invitational
12Andrew Pachay19:50.6   MI Marcellus   Oct 17  Southwest 10 Jamboree
37.12Evan Atherton19:53.4   MI White Pigeon   Oct 17  Southwest 10 Jamboree
38.11Spencer Saint19:54.8   MI St Philip Catholic Central   Sep 29  Otsego Bulldog Invite
39.9Mauricio Mancera19:57.5 PR   MI Lawrence   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 32-4 @ Portage Central
40.11Zach Shelton19:58.4 PR   MI Marcellus   Oct 17  Southwest 10 Jamboree
41.10David Mandujano19:59.9 PR   MI Eau Claire   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 32-4 @ Portage Central
42.11Brandon Lopez20:01.0 PR   MI Lawrence   Sep 19  Tiger Invitational
43.11Cesar Martinez20:05.2   MI Gobles   Sep 29  Otsego Bulldog Invite
44.10Andrew MacKay20:06.1 PR   MI Kalamazoo Hackett   Sep 22  Jackson Invitational - Varsity
45.12Kyle McKenzie20:08.9 PR   MI Marcellus   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 32-4 @ Portage Central
46.12Cristian Banda20:16.9   MI Eau Claire   Sep 19  Southwest 10 Jamboree
47.11Simon Swager20:17.5 PR   MI Climax-Scotts   Oct 20  Michigan Class D State Cross Country Champion...
48.10Aidan Ward20:21.0 PR   MI Cassopolis Ross Beatty   Oct 11  Rock n Run Invitational
49.12Isaiah Fellers20:27.4   MI Colon   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 32-4 @ Portage Central
50.10Carter Waybrant20:29.6 PR   MI Athens   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 32-4 @ Portage Central
51.9Adam Blankenship20:30.0 PR   MI Eau Claire   Sep 22  Bangor Invitational
52.11Troy Raschke20:34.3 PR   MI Mendon   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 32-4 @ Portage Central
53.12Gage Hadley20:35.2   MI Athens   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 32-4 @ Portage Central
54.11Ryan Bower20:40.9 PR   MI Colon   Oct 16  SCAA League Meet
55.12A. J. Evans20:46.8   MI Cassopolis Ross Beatty   Sep 15  Mendon Invitational
11Gavin Bair20:46.8 PR   MI Gobles   Oct 11  SAC #3 at Gilmore Car Museum
57.10William Westphal20:48.3 PR   MI Cassopolis Ross Beatty   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 32-4 @ Portage Central
58.9Luke Jerome20:51.2 PR   MI Athens   Oct 13  34th Gabriel Richard Invitational
59.9Kodey Dovey20:54.5 PR   MI Colon   Oct 16  SCAA League Meet
60.10Gabe Bresnahan21:02.6   MI Kalamazoo Hackett   Sep 22  Jackson Invitational - Varsity
61.10Gabe Miller21:06.5 PR   MI Gobles   Sep 29  Otsego Bulldog Invite
62.12Andrew Stoll21:08.0 PR   MI Colon   Oct 30  St. Joseph County Invitational @ Constantine
63.9Drew Thorpe21:08.4 PR   MI Gobles   Oct 27  Portage Central JV Race
64.10James Tarkkannen21:08.7 PR   MI Gobles   Oct 27  Portage Central JV Race
65.11Paul Schelstraete21:09.0   MI White Pigeon   Oct 30  St. Joseph County Invitational @ Constantine
66.9Luke Schelstraete21:10.8 PR   MI White Pigeon   Oct 20  Kalamazoo Christian Comet Invitational
67.9Henry Saint21:14.5 PR   MI St Philip Catholic Central   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 32-4 @ Portage Central
68.11Kobe Yoder21:18.0   MI White Pigeon   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 32-4 @ Portage Central
69.11Chris Bontrager21:26.4 PR   MI White Pigeon   Aug 29  New Buffalo Invitational
70.11Logan Holewa21:26.7   MI Kalamazoo Christian   Oct 20  Kalamazoo Christian Comet Invitational
71.9Anthony Perkins21:35.1 PR   MI Eau Claire   Oct 20  Little Guys Invitational
72.12Kahler Tomlin21:43.6 PR   MI Athens   Oct 13  34th Gabriel Richard Invitational
73.10Yzack Hagen21:49.4 PR   MI White Pigeon   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 32-4 @ Portage Central
74.9Jacob Thome21:50.0 PR   MI St Philip Catholic Central   Sep 29  Otsego Bulldog Invite
75.10Keegan Richardson21:50.3   MI Decatur   Sep 19  Southwest 10 Jamboree
76.11Ryan Triemstra21:53.7 PR   MI Kalamazoo Christian   Sep 29  Otsego Bulldog Invite
77.11Blaine Shafer21:55.2   MI White Pigeon   Aug 29  New Buffalo Invitational
78.10Clay Beal22:05.9 PR   MI Lawrence   Oct 16  River Valley Mustang Invitational
79.10Dahntae Bailey22:06.8 PR   MI Mendon   Oct 20  Michigan Class D State Cross Country Champion...
80.10Jaxon Vantilburg22:06.9 PR   MI Marcellus   Sep 19  Southwest 10 Jamboree
81.9Ben Gillesby22:31.6 PR   MI Cassopolis Ross Beatty   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 32-4 @ Portage Central
82.10Michael Barkman22:34.7 PR   MI Colon   Sep 29  Otsego Bulldog Invite
83.10Jonathon Capula22:36.4 PR   MI Eau Claire   Oct 6  2018 Portage Cross Country Invitational
84.10Jesus Martinez22:37.7 PR   MI Gobles   Oct 27  Portage Central JV Race
9Preston Delarye22:54.0 PR   MI White Pigeon   Oct 30  St. Joseph County Invitational @ Constantine
86.9Galen Stahl23:08.6 PR   MI Cassopolis Ross Beatty   Oct 17  Southwest 10 Jamboree
87.11Andrew Rininger23:10.0   MI Cassopolis Ross Beatty   Oct 17  Southwest 10 Jamboree
88.12Bradley Brandvold23:12.2   MI Athens   Aug 18  Magi Invitational
89.12Joey Janofski23:14.9   MI St Philip Catholic Central   Oct 20  Michigan Class D State Cross Country Champion...
90.9Tristan Mann23:16.7 PR   MI Athens   Oct 20  Little Guys Invitational
91.11Cameron Ross24:01.0   MI Decatur   Sep 29  Otsego Bulldog Invite
92.12Andrew Nowak24:09.0   MI Kalamazoo Christian   Sep 19  Schoolcraft Invitational
93.9Alexander Stoll24:15.7 PR   MI Colon   Sep 8  Centreville Invitational
94.11Zack Porter24:32.1   MI Marcellus   Sep 19  Southwest 10 Jamboree
95.11Marc Gower24:35.4 PR   MI Climax-Scotts   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 32-4 @ Portage Central
96.11Moises Delgado24:48.9 PR   MI Climax-Scotts   Oct 3  SCAA Jamboree @ Litchfield
97.9Drew Eaton25:23.2 PR   MI Kalamazoo Christian   Oct 6  2018 Portage Cross Country Invitational
98.11Billy Zhang25:28.7 PR   MI Kalamazoo Christian   Oct 20  Kalamazoo Christian Comet Invitational
99.11Alex Motter26:01.1 PR   MI Marcellus   Oct 17  Southwest 10 Jamboree
100.11Adam Frank26:13.2   MI Marcellus   Oct 3  Southwest 10 Jamboree

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Emma Pachay20:27.8   MI Marcellus   Oct 17  Southwest 10 Jamboree
2.9Giada Pontoni20:55.6 PR   MI St Philip Catholic Central   Sep 29  Otsego Bulldog Invite
3.9Lily Offringa21:08.2 PR   MI Kalamazoo Christian   Sep 29  Otsego Bulldog Invite
4.12Madi Elliott21:22.2   MI St Philip Catholic Central   Nov 3  MHSAA LP Division 4 Finals
5.12Lindsey Stone21:27.2   MI Kalamazoo Hackett   Sep 29  Otsego Bulldog Invite
6.9Ari Pontoni21:34.3 PR   MI St Philip Catholic Central   Sep 29  Otsego Bulldog Invite
7.10Ericka Lopez21:43.3 PR   MI Eau Claire   Oct 17  Southwest 10 Jamboree
8.12Shoka Mitsunaga21:52.7 PR   MI Marcellus   Nov 3  MHSAA LP Division 4 Finals
9.12Jaiden Hurst21:53.6 PR   MI Athens   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 32-4 @ Portage Central
10.10Keaghan Kelly22:03.3   MI Gobles   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 32-4 @ Portage Central
11.9Mckenzie Miller22:12.2 PR   MI Athens   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 32-4 @ Portage Central
12.9Lauren Anderson22:18.3 PR   MI Cassopolis Ross Beatty   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 32-4 @ Portage Central
13.11Addison Goy22:26.4 PR   MI St Philip Catholic Central   Oct 13  34th Gabriel Richard Invitational
14.10Ping Smith22:28.9 PR   MI Kalamazoo Hackett   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 32-4 @ Portage Central
15.12Kari Mejeur22:37.0   MI Kalamazoo Christian   Aug 21  St. Joseph Invitational
16.9Azealia Lafler22:39.9 PR   MI Colon   Sep 29  Otsego Bulldog Invite
17.11Kaylee Klaassen22:47.1 PR   MI Kalamazoo Christian   Sep 29  Otsego Bulldog Invite
18.9Alex Kersten22:50.2 PR   MI St Philip Catholic Central   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 32-4 @ Portage Central
19.9Sophie Latimer22:53.3 PR   MI St Philip Catholic Central   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 32-4 @ Portage Central
20.9Calista Hedrington22:54.0 PR   MI Athens   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 32-4 @ Portage Central
21.10Kyleigh Sweet22:54.3 PR   MI Colon   Sep 29  Otsego Bulldog Invite
22.9Amber Hostetler22:58.5 PR   MI Mendon   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 32-4 @ Portage Central
23.10Ellie Tone23:02.6 PR   MI Marcellus   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 32-4 @ Portage Central
24.11Lexi Klaassen23:03.4 PR   MI Kalamazoo Christian   Sep 29  Otsego Bulldog Invite
25.9Therese Campos23:04.9 PR   MI St Philip Catholic Central   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 32-4 @ Portage Central
26.12Amy Steinkraus23:06.0 PR   MI Marcellus   Oct 17  Southwest 10 Jamboree
27.12Emily Lopez23:09.6   MI Gobles   Sep 26  SAC Cross Country Jamboree #2
28.12Cielo Overton23:23.5 PR   MI Eau Claire   Sep 29  Berrien County Meet
29.10Megan Bowden23:29.3   MI Kalamazoo Hackett   Oct 11  SAC #3 at Gilmore Car Museum
30.12Lexi Bainbridge23:34.0 PR   MI Marcellus   Nov 3  MHSAA LP Division 4 Finals
31.9Payton Griffith23:35.4 PR   MI Mendon   Oct 20  Michigan Class D State Cross Country Champion...
32.10Abby Sandahl23:36.3   MI Gobles   Oct 11  SAC #3 at Gilmore Car Museum
33.12Kayla Beebe23:44.7   MI Kalamazoo Christian   Oct 11  SAC #3 at Gilmore Car Museum
34.11Alana Lee23:49.6 PR   MI Gobles   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 32-4 @ Portage Central
35.10Kyra Littlefield23:51.0 PR   MI White Pigeon   Oct 11  Rock n Run Invitational
36.9Chloe Behrends23:51.5 PR   MI Mendon   Oct 20  Michigan Class D State Cross Country Champion...
37.9Claire Pschigoda23:52.0 PR   MI Kalamazoo Christian   Oct 11  SAC #3 at Gilmore Car Museum
38.10Alicia Dominguez23:55.7 PR   MI Athens   Oct 13  34th Gabriel Richard Invitational
39.10Isabella Willis23:58.7 PR   MI Kalamazoo Hackett   Sep 22  Jackson Invitational - Varsity
40.9Eliza McGinn24:04.6 PR   MI Cassopolis Ross Beatty   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 32-4 @ Portage Central
41.10Jenna Breneman24:12.1   MI Colon   Oct 16  SCAA League Meet
42.12Marystel Basurto-Cr...24:31.2 PR   MI Lawrence   Oct 16  River Valley Mustang Invitational
43.12Camila Mancera24:39.1   MI Lawrence   Oct 16  River Valley Mustang Invitational
44.9Anna Leach24:41.4 PR   MI Cassopolis Ross Beatty   Oct 17  Southwest 10 Jamboree
45.12Elise VanSparrentak24:42.7   MI Kalamazoo Christian   Oct 20  Kalamazoo Christian Comet Invitational
46.11Ava Cooney24:43.0 PR   MI Athens   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 32-4 @ Portage Central
47.11Taylor Heitkamp24:57.0 PR   MI Mendon   Oct 17  Southwest 10 Jamboree
48.10Naomi Norris25:04.4 PR   MI Lawrence   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 32-4 @ Portage Central
49.10Corrine Vander Duss...25:06.5 PR   MI Kalamazoo Christian   Oct 20  Kalamazoo Christian Comet Invitational
50.11Kylie Lukeman25:07.6 PR   MI Mendon   Sep 29  Otsego Bulldog Invite
51.9Lori Kauffman25:09.1 PR   MI Colon   Oct 13  Sturgis Kiwanis Invitational
52.9Hayley Strawser25:15.4 PR   MI White Pigeon   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 32-4 @ Portage Central
53.12Valerie Norris25:38.9   MI Lawrence   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 32-4 @ Portage Central
54.11Hannah Lanphear25:39.7 PR   MI Lawrence   Oct 16  River Valley Mustang Invitational
55.11Grace Triemstra26:06.7 PR   MI Kalamazoo Christian   Oct 20  Kalamazoo Christian Comet Invitational
56.11Meghan Latham26:23.0   MI Decatur   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 32-4 @ Portage Central
57.12Irene Hibbard26:24.9   MI St Philip Catholic Central   Sep 8  Lakeview Invitational
58.12Crystal Acre26:31.5 PR   MI Mendon   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 32-4 @ Portage Central
59.11Jasmine McMaster26:34.2   MI Athens   Oct 13  34th Gabriel Richard Invitational
60.12Anna Cupp26:37.4 PR   MI Mendon   Oct 20  Michigan Class D State Cross Country Champion...
61.10Aurora Saddison26:49.9   MI White Pigeon   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 32-4 @ Portage Central
62.10Stephanie Degraw26:58.0 PR   MI Athens   Sep 15  Mendon Invitational
63.10Kaylea Cradolph26:59.0 PR   MI White Pigeon   Oct 30  St. Joseph County Invitational @ Constantine
64.9Bekah Young27:15.5 PR   MI White Pigeon   Oct 20  Kalamazoo Christian Comet Invitational
65.9Kayde Bathgate27:18.6 PR   MI White Pigeon   Sep 19  Southwest 10 Jamboree
66.12Danni Goodwin27:32.2   MI Gobles   Aug 22  Bridgman Invitational
67.9Alyssa Roark27:33.3 PR   MI Cassopolis Ross Beatty   Oct 6  2018 Portage Cross Country Invitational
68.9Ammie Cosby27:35.2 PR   MI Athens   Oct 13  34th Gabriel Richard Invitational
69.11Layna Swink27:43.3   MI Decatur   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 32-4 @ Portage Central
70.9Kyleigh Gould28:21.0 PR   MI Cassopolis Ross Beatty   Sep 22  Bangor Invitational
71.11Katelyn Waldschmidt28:55.0   MI Cassopolis Ross Beatty   Oct 11  Rock n Run Invitational
72.10Erika Gonzalez29:17.0   MI Lawrence   Sep 22  Bangor Invitational
73.12Jasmine Kadlec29:33.5   MI Cassopolis Ross Beatty   Oct 6  2018 Portage Cross Country Invitational
74.12Phoebe Will29:56.0   MI Kalamazoo Christian   Aug 21  St. Joseph Invitational
75.10Megan Kridler31:52.0 PR   MI Gobles   Aug 17  Portage Central Early Bird
76.10Addison Ward31:55.0 PR   MI Cassopolis Ross Beatty   Sep 22  Bangor Invitational
77.9Kaylee Chaney32:26.8 PR   MI Gobles   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 32-4 @ Portage Central
78.10Alexandra Crawford32:28.0 PR   MI Decatur   Sep 8  Raider Invitational XC
79.12Taylor Mailhot33:51.5   MI Mendon   Aug 29  New Buffalo Invitational
80.9Mollie Latham33:52.0 PR   MI Decatur   Sep 8  Raider Invitational XC
81.12Suchanya Jinasena34:16.7 PR   MI Marcellus   Oct 27  MHSAA LP Region 32-4 @ Portage Central
82.10Annabelle Chabitch35:03.0 PR   MI Decatur   Sep 8  Raider Invitational XC