Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Jack Crull16:05.7 PR   MO Helias Catholic   Sep 29  Capital City Challenge
2.12Caleb Pyle16:05.9 PR   MO Bolivar   Oct 27  MSHSAA Class 3 District 6
3.11Jay Strausbaugh16:11.8 PR   MO Logan-Rogersville   Oct 27  MSHSAA Class 3 District 6
4.11Peter Bowling16:18.9 PR   MO Bolivar   Oct 27  MSHSAA Class 3 District 6
5.11Jacob Bennion16:25.0 PR   MO East Newton   Sep 22  East Newton Invitational
6.10Landon Hendrickson16:28.8   MO Logan-Rogersville   Oct 27  MSHSAA Class 3 District 6
7.9Kelton Sorrell16:31.0 PR   MO East Newton   Sep 22  East Newton Invitational
8.12Alex Fincher16:37.0 PR   MO Moberly   Sep 22  Marshall Invitational
9.12Brock Fisher16:46.0 PR   MO Fulton   Sep 22  Marshall Invitational
10.11Will McCracken16:48.0 PR   MO Bolivar   Oct 27  MSHSAA Class 3 District 6
11.12Tracen McKinney16:48.6   MO Bolivar   Oct 27  MSHSAA Class 3 District 6
12.9Gabe Bergen16:54.0 PR   MO East Newton   Sep 22  East Newton Invitational
13.12Will Johnson16:55.3 PR   MO Nevada   Sep 29  Cottey College Cross Country Invitational
14.12Spencer Feugate16:57.0 PR   MO Bolivar   Oct 27  MSHSAA Class 3 District 6
15.11Devon Brookes16:58.1 PR   MO Cassville   Oct 27  MSHSAA Class 3 District 6
16.11Jenson Starr17:06.3   MO Helias Catholic   Oct 27  MSHSAA Class 3 District 5
17.10Evan AuBuchon17:07.4 PR   MO Kirksville   Oct 27  MSHSAA Class 3 District 5
18.9Cale Thiessen17:12.2 PR   MO Bolivar   Oct 27  MSHSAA Class 3 District 6
19.11Jack Delvechio17:17.7 PR   MO Springfield Catholic   Nov 3  MSHSAA Class 3 XC State Championship
20.9Garrett Downum17:20.2 PR   MO East Newton   Oct 27  MSHSAA Class 3 District 6
21.12Cameron Shook17:22.5   MO Hollister   Oct 27  MSHSAA Class 3 District 6
22.12Santiago Granados17:23.3   MO Monett   Oct 27  MSHSAA Class 3 District 6
23.11Chase Grosvenor17:23.6 PR   MO Osage   Oct 27  MSHSAA Class 3 District 5
24.10Layton Earll17:25.0   MO East Newton   Sep 22  East Newton Invitational
25.12Isaac Smith17:27.8   MO Southern Boone   Sep 5  Vienna Eagle Invitational
26.12Nolon Carter17:28.0 PR   MO Kirksville   Sep 22  Marshall Invitational
27.10John Markovitz17:29.4 PR   MO Osage   Oct 27  MSHSAA Class 3 District 5
28.10Austin Terry17:31.0 PR   MO Owensville   Sep 22  Rim Rock Farm Classic
29.11Caleb Martonfi17:31.7 PR   MO Eldon   Oct 27  MSHSAA Class 3 District 5
30.11Caden Kirksey17:37.0 PR   MO California   Oct 19  Bowling Green HS Invitational
31.10Ethan Billingslay17:38.3 PR   MO Bolivar   Oct 27  MSHSAA Class 3 District 6
32.12Tom Calaluce17:41.5 PR   MO Mexico   Oct 27  MSHSAA Class 3 District 5
33.9Kevin Dortch17:43.0 PR   MO Kirksville   Sep 22  Marshall Invitational
34.12Riley Scott17:44.2   MO Helias Catholic   Oct 27  MSHSAA Class 3 District 5
35.10Paul Tyree17:47.1 PR   MO Owensville   Oct 27  MSHSAA Class 3 District 5
36.11Duke Newsted17:48.5 PR   MO Centralia   Oct 27  MSHSAA Class 3 District 5
37.12Logan Pfeiffer17:50.0 PR   MO Boonville   Sep 22  Marshall Invitational
38.11Cale Fox17:52.0 PR   MO Boonville   Sep 22  Marshall Invitational
39.10Pace Evans17:53.4 PR   MO Cassville   Oct 27  MSHSAA Class 3 District 6
40.11Jordan Bondurant17:54.7 PR   MO California   Oct 27  MSHSAA Class 3 District 5
41.10Matthew Abbott17:55.0 PR   MO Helias Catholic   Oct 27  MSHSAA Class 3 District 5
42.11Trevor Porter17:59.6   MO California   Oct 19  Bowling Green HS Invitational
43.11Joseph Rae18:01.0 PR   MO Moberly   Sep 22  Marshall Invitational
44.10Anthony Mancuso18:02.4   MO Springfield Catholic   Oct 27  MSHSAA Class 3 District 6
45.10Brett Pollock18:03.0   MO Bolivar   Nov 3  MSHSAA Class 3 XC State Championship
46.12Dylan Kronk18:04.6 PR   MO Mexico   Oct 19  Bowling Green HS Invitational
47.12Isaac Ash18:05.8 PR   MO California   Oct 27  MSHSAA Class 3 District 5
48.12Gage Worley18:08.0   MO Mexico   Sep 21  Warrenton XC Invitational
11Spencer Davidson18:08.0 PR   MO Kirksville   Sep 22  Marshall Invitational
50.9Bam Wizeman18:08.5 PR   MO Owensville   Sep 22  Rim Rock Farm Classic
51.9Payton Kirchhoff18:08.9 PR   MO Helias Catholic   Sep 29  Capital City Challenge
52.10Cameron O'Neal18:11.1 PR   MO Owensville   Sep 22  Rim Rock Farm Classic
53.11Ben Sudkamp18:11.8 PR   MO Nevada   Sep 29  Cottey College Cross Country Invitational
54.12Peyton Davis18:13.1 PR   MO Centralia   Oct 19  Bowling Green HS Invitational
55.12Charlie Pumel18:14.0 PR   MO Boonville   Sep 22  Marshall Invitational
56.11Tristan Gaddis18:14.8 PR   MO Mt Vernon   Oct 27  MSHSAA Class 3 District 6
57.10Devyn Rains18:17.8 PR   MO Forsyth   Oct 27  MSHSAA Class 3 District 6
58.10Marcus Shaeffer18:18.0 PR   MO East Newton   Oct 4  Cassville Invitational
59.9Noah Voss18:18.2 PR   MO Helias Catholic   Oct 27  MSHSAA Class 3 District 5
60.11Steven Collinwood18:19.3 PR   MO Cassville   Oct 27  MSHSAA Class 3 District 6
61.12Trent Pryor18:19.8 PR   MO Nevada   Oct 27  MSHSAA Class 3 District 6
62.12Cole Jackson18:20.0 PR   MO Cassville   Oct 27  MSHSAA Class 3 District 6
63.11Eric Northweather18:22.7 PR   MO Blair Oaks   Oct 19  Bowling Green HS Invitational
64.12Jayden Ast18:23.8 PR   MO Nevada   Sep 29  Cottey College Cross Country Invitational
65.12Zechariah Schwinke18:24.2 PR   MO Fulton   Oct 19  Bowling Green HS Invitational
66.10Patrick Ranson18:25.0 PR   MO Kirksville   Sep 22  Marshall Invitational
67.12Adam Mccauley18:25.9   MO Blair Oaks   Oct 27  MSHSAA Class 3 District 5
68.10Raef Yager18:28.1 PR   MO Mexico   Oct 19  Bowling Green HS Invitational
69.10Jason Crow18:33.4   MO California   Sep 8  40th Annual Linn Invitational
70.10Carsen Neale18:33.5 PR   MO Mexico   Oct 19  Bowling Green HS Invitational
71.10Josh Malone18:34.4 PR   MO Blair Oaks   Oct 27  MSHSAA Class 3 District 5
72.12Josh Sampsell18:34.9   MO Southern Boone   Oct 15  Robert Kelsay Invitational
73.12Ian Gayer18:36.4 PR   MO Seneca   Sep 29  Cottey College Cross Country Invitational
74.12Wes Pendleton18:39.2   MO Springfield Catholic   Oct 27  MSHSAA Class 3 District 6
75.9Shaun Wolfe18:41.0 PR   MO Fulton   Sep 22  Marshall Invitational
76.11Cole Weydert18:42.3   MO Reeds Spring   Oct 27  MSHSAA Class 3 District 6
77.9Blayne Nunley18:42.8 PR   MO East Newton   Oct 27  MSHSAA Class 3 District 6
78.9Logan Mathews18:43.7 PR   MO Helias Catholic   Oct 27  MSHSAA Class 3 District 5
79.12Devin Mchugh18:43.9   MO Nevada   Sep 29  Cottey College Cross Country Invitational
80.10Nate Riddle18:44.2   MO Centralia   Oct 19  Bowling Green HS Invitational
81.-Caleb Cotten18:45.4   MO Eldon   Sep 8  40th Annual Linn Invitational
82.10Jose Salas Esquivel18:46.1 PR   MO Monett   Oct 27  MSHSAA Class 3 District 6
83.9Xander Noel18:46.9 PR   MO Fulton   Oct 19  Bowling Green HS Invitational
84.10Spencer Matheny18:48.0 PR   MO Moberly   Sep 22  Marshall Invitational
85.10Colby Sommerer18:49.5   MO California   Oct 19  Bowling Green HS Invitational
86.11Gavin Bailey18:51.4   MO Monett   Oct 27  MSHSAA Class 3 District 6
87.12Sam Tiedemann18:51.8 PR   MO Kirksville   Sep 4  Chillicothe Invitational
88.9Cameron Lawrence18:52.0 PR   MO Moberly   Sep 22  Marshall Invitational
89.9Nick Stover18:56.3 PR   MO Blair Oaks   Oct 27  MSHSAA Class 3 District 5
90.11Baylee Dukes18:57.1   MO Mexico   Oct 27  MSHSAA Class 3 District 5
91.12Tucker Bittick18:57.5 PR   MO Mt Vernon   Oct 27  MSHSAA Class 3 District 6
92.12Kobe Smith19:01.0 PR   MO East Newton   Oct 16  Diamond Invitational
93.11Quinn Cook19:01.5 PR   MO Cassville   Oct 27  MSHSAA Class 3 District 6
94.11Patrick Finnegan19:01.7   MO Centralia   Oct 19  Bowling Green HS Invitational
95.11Treyden Williams19:02.5 PR   MO Owensville   Sep 22  Rim Rock Farm Classic
96.12Joshua Sampsell19:05.5 PR   MO Southern Boone   Oct 27  MSHSAA Class 3 District 5
97.11Harrison Adams19:06.3 PR   MO Osage   Oct 27  MSHSAA Class 3 District 5
98.12Cameron Kupec19:06.7 PR   MO Helias Catholic   Sep 29  Capital City Challenge
99.12Colby Kroll19:07.6   MO Helias Catholic   Oct 13  Borgia Invitational
100.9Luke Green19:08.0 PR   MO Boonville   Sep 22  Marshall Invitational

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Calli Beshore18:53.0 PR   MO Nevada   Sep 29  Cottey College Cross Country Invitational
2.10Mackenzie Duncan19:17.8 PR   MO Bolivar   Oct 27  MSHSAA Class 3 District 6
3.12Anna Bandy19:18.2   MO Bolivar   Oct 27  MSHSAA Class 3 District 6
4.9Laynee Casady19:29.0 PR   MO East Newton   Sep 22  East Newton Invitational
5.9Alexa Lamb19:46.1 PR   MO Helias Catholic   Oct 27  MSHSAA Class 3 District 5
6.11Sophia Ashner19:58.4   MO Owensville   Oct 16  Four Rivers Conference HS Meet
7.9Kaci Singer20:01.0 PR   MO Aurora   Oct 27  MSHSAA Class 3 District 6
8.11Anna Burson20:12.9   MO Springfield Catholic   Oct 27  MSHSAA Class 3 District 6
9.11Jillian Porter20:13.8 PR   MO Bolivar   Oct 27  MSHSAA Class 3 District 6
10.11Kylee Winkert20:16.9 PR   MO Hollister   Oct 27  MSHSAA Class 3 District 6
11.10Cora Stimpson20:19.4 PR   MO Bolivar   Oct 27  MSHSAA Class 3 District 6
12.10Aubrey Boatwright20:21.2 PR   MO Aurora   Oct 27  MSHSAA Class 3 District 6
13.10Kayanna Gaines20:25.0 PR   MO Fulton   Sep 22  Marshall Invitational
14.10Isabella Ross20:26.0 PR   MO Moberly   Sep 22  Marshall Invitational
15.10Jordyn Stafford20:32.0 PR   MO Cassville   Oct 27  MSHSAA Class 3 District 6
16.12Amara Pippin20:35.2 PR   MO Nevada   Sep 29  Cottey College Cross Country Invitational
17.11Sarah Green20:36.3 PR   MO Bolivar   Oct 27  MSHSAA Class 3 District 6
18.11Kendra Hults20:37.0 PR   MO Owensville   Sep 22  Rim Rock Farm Classic
19.10Kati Schoeneberg20:49.5 PR   MO Blair Oaks   Oct 19  Bowling Green HS Invitational
20.10Emily Bandy20:49.7   MO Bolivar   Oct 27  MSHSAA Class 3 District 6
21.11Patience Pinson20:51.5 PR   MO Hollister   Oct 27  MSHSAA Class 3 District 6
22.9Ella Rader20:53.0 PR   MO East Newton   Sep 22  East Newton Invitational
23.11Alesha Shockley20:58.9   MO Owensville   Sep 22  Rim Rock Farm Classic
24.11Paige Heckelmann20:59.6   MO Owensville   Oct 27  MSHSAA Class 3 District 5
25.10Sara Wolf21:03.2 PR   MO Osage   Oct 27  MSHSAA Class 3 District 5
26.12Micah Hill21:03.4   MO Osage   Oct 27  MSHSAA Class 3 District 5
27.10Schyler Angell21:04.7 PR   MO Centralia   Oct 27  MSHSAA Class 3 District 5
28.9London Wilson21:10.9 PR   MO Bolivar   Oct 27  MSHSAA Class 3 District 6
29.10Mekayla Gibson21:12.1 PR   MO Owensville   Oct 27  MSHSAA Class 3 District 5
30.12Craigon Bradley21:17.2 PR   MO Hollister   Oct 27  MSHSAA Class 3 District 6
31.11Rosanna McKeown21:17.3 PR   MO Mexico   Oct 27  MSHSAA Class 3 District 5
32.11Sarah Porter21:17.7 PR   MO Osage   Oct 27  MSHSAA Class 3 District 5
33.10Moenaisa Sidique21:19.3 PR   MO Mexico   Oct 27  MSHSAA Class 3 District 5
34.9Sabrina Schlacks21:19.9 PR   MO Helias Catholic   Oct 27  MSHSAA Class 3 District 5
35.12Ashley Eskens21:20.1   MO Helias Catholic   Oct 27  MSHSAA Class 3 District 5
36.12Faith Stark21:30.0   MO Logan-Rogersville   Sep 1  Fellows Lake 5000
37.11Kate Wollmering21:34.0 PR   MO Kirksville   Sep 22  Marshall Invitational
38.12Alexia Hackman21:36.2   MO Hollister   Oct 27  MSHSAA Class 3 District 6
39.11Morgan Yanskey21:44.8   MO Helias Catholic   Oct 27  MSHSAA Class 3 District 5
40.11Lauren Imler21:46.7 PR   MO Eldon   Oct 6  Russellville Invitational
41.12Emma Bushnell21:50.0 PR   MO Kirksville   Sep 22  Marshall Invitational
42.11Nevaeh Henley21:52.6   MO Osage   Oct 27  MSHSAA Class 3 District 5
43.9AriAnna Wilkey21:55.0 PR   MO Moberly   Sep 22  Marshall Invitational
44.10Maggie Crist21:57.0 PR   MO Moberly   Sep 22  Marshall Invitational
12Patience Lockhart21:57.0   MO Nevada   Sep 29  Cottey College Cross Country Invitational
46.10Katherine Candrl21:57.4   MO Owensville   Oct 16  Four Rivers Conference HS Meet
47.10Anna Fairchild22:05.1 PR   MO Mexico   Oct 19  Bowling Green HS Invitational
48.12Tessa Jackson22:08.0 PR   MO Moberly   Sep 22  Marshall Invitational
49.10Natalie Schlup22:09.1 PR   MO Helias Catholic   Oct 27  MSHSAA Class 3 District 5
50.9Brooklyn Kutina-Smi...22:12.2 PR   MO Nevada   Sep 29  Cottey College Cross Country Invitational
51.11Chloe Cox22:12.5 PR   MO Blair Oaks   Oct 19  Bowling Green HS Invitational
52.10Mary Heimann22:13.3 PR   MO Centralia   Oct 19  Bowling Green HS Invitational
11Sydney Abercrombie22:13.3   MO Buffalo   Oct 27  MSHSAA Class 3 District 6
54.9Malynn Pippin22:17.2 PR   MO Nevada   Sep 29  Cottey College Cross Country Invitational
55.9Lucia Wilde22:20.5 PR   MO Blair Oaks   Oct 27  MSHSAA Class 3 District 5
56.12Bailly Payne22:23.1   MO Buffalo   Oct 27  MSHSAA Class 3 District 6
57.12Cassey Poole22:23.5   MO Southern Boone   Oct 15  Robert Kelsay Invitational
58.12Elly Bowles22:23.6   MO Helias Catholic   Oct 27  MSHSAA Class 3 District 5
59.9Paige Allen22:24.5 PR   MO Helias Catholic   Oct 27  MSHSAA Class 3 District 5
60.9Cheyann Kenady22:25.2 PR   MO Buffalo   Oct 27  MSHSAA Class 3 District 6
61.11Sarah Chapman22:28.4 PR   MO Buffalo   Oct 27  MSHSAA Class 3 District 6
62.12Erin McCaffrey22:29.6 PR   MO Monett   Oct 27  MSHSAA Class 3 District 6
63.12Abigail Koepke22:34.7 PR   MO Owensville   Oct 16  Four Rivers Conference HS Meet
64.9Mara Davis22:37.7 PR   MO Centralia   Oct 19  Bowling Green HS Invitational
65.9Madison Dyro22:43.0 PR   MO Fulton   Sep 22  Marshall Invitational
66.9Arissa Huff22:44.7 PR   MO Owensville   Sep 22  Rim Rock Farm Classic
67.9Julia Horinek22:50.2 PR   MO Buffalo   Oct 27  MSHSAA Class 3 District 6
68.-No Name22:52.0 PR   MO Springfield Catholic   Sep 1  Fellows Lake 5000
69.11Fiona Finnegan22:53.6 PR   MO Aurora   Oct 27  MSHSAA Class 3 District 6
70.9Malana Pence22:54.0 PR   MO Moberly   Sep 22  Marshall Invitational
71.10Lani Andrews22:55.4   MO Helias Catholic   Sep 29  Capital City Challenge
72.12Helena Fairchild22:57.7 PR   MO Mexico   Oct 19  Bowling Green HS Invitational
73.9Ashley Mather23:09.6 PR   MO Nevada   Sep 29  Cottey College Cross Country Invitational
74.12Nicole Reynolds23:12.6   MO Eldon   Oct 6  Russellville Invitational
75.11Caitlin Sievert23:14.8 PR   MO Fulton   Oct 27  MSHSAA Class 3 District 5
76.12Savannah Miller23:18.1 PR   MO Aurora   Oct 27  MSHSAA Class 3 District 6
77.10Erika Bourgeois23:19.5   MO Centralia   Oct 19  Bowling Green HS Invitational
78.11Macy McKinney23:24.9 PR   MO Owensville   Sep 22  Rim Rock Farm Classic
79.11Allison Etiel23:33.0 PR   MO Kirksville   Sep 22  Marshall Invitational
80.9Kelsey Bird23:35.0 PR   MO Kirksville   Sep 22  Marshall Invitational
81.10Gabriela Zengotita23:37.2 PR   MO Monett   Oct 27  MSHSAA Class 3 District 6
82.10Alana Douglas23:42.1   MO Osage   Oct 27  MSHSAA Class 3 District 5
83.10Lily Stidham23:42.5   MO Centralia   Sep 8  40th Annual Linn Invitational
84.11Kelsey Wallis23:42.6   MO Eldon   Oct 6  Russellville Invitational
85.11Caitlin Seivert23:43.0 PR   MO Fulton   Sep 22  Marshall Invitational
86.11Qierra Holman23:43.9 PR   MO Mexico   Oct 19  Bowling Green HS Invitational
87.12Taylor Koelling23:50.1   MO Helias Catholic   Oct 13  Borgia Invitational
88.9Erin Everhart23:50.2 PR   MO Springfield Catholic   Oct 27  MSHSAA Class 3 District 6
89.12Hannah Hardy23:55.0 PR   MO Moberly   Sep 22  Marshall Invitational
90.11Kierra Jackson23:56.7 PR   MO Mexico   Oct 27  MSHSAA Class 3 District 5
91.11Sarah Chapman-Vanno...23:58.4 PR   MO Buffalo   Sep 22  Chile Pepper HS Cross Country Festival
92.10Jacey Worley24:00.2   MO Buffalo   Sep 22  Chile Pepper HS Cross Country Festival
93.10Grace Martin24:02.8 PR   MO Osage   Oct 27  MSHSAA Class 3 District 5
94.10Elizabeth Martin24:04.4 PR   MO Aurora   Oct 27  MSHSAA Class 3 District 6
95.10Madalynn Berkey24:10.8 PR   MO Helias Catholic   Sep 29  Capital City Challenge
96.12Amy Cook24:11.3 PR   MO Helias Catholic   Sep 29  Capital City Challenge
97.11Gracie Schultz24:11.9 PR   MO Centralia   Oct 19  Bowling Green HS Invitational
98.12Jackie Calaluce24:12.4 PR   MO Mexico   Oct 19  Bowling Green HS Invitational
99.11Alicia Adams24:17.6 PR   MO Monett   Oct 27  MSHSAA Class 3 District 6
100.10Miriam Gleeson24:18.5 PR   MO Mexico   Oct 19  Bowling Green HS Invitational