Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Ben Arens15:39.0 PR   NE Ainsworth   Sep 21  Ord Invite
2.10Connor Arens16:42.8 PR   NE Crofton   Sep 27  Koebernick Invite
3.12Tanner Arens16:45.8 PR   NE Crofton   Sep 27  Koebernick Invite
4.12Rylan Rasmussen17:01.9 PR   NE Norfolk Catholic   Sep 27  Koebernick Invite
5.12Trey Schlueter17:03.0 PR   NE Ainsworth   Sep 21  Ord Invite
6.12Elliot Eisenmenger17:19.5 PR   NE Norfolk Catholic   Sep 27  Koebernick Invite
7.9Dalton Brunsing17:22.1 PR   NE Norfolk Catholic   Sep 27  Koebernick Invite
8.12Tyler Janssen17:24.5 PR   NE Crofton   Sep 27  Koebernick Invite
9.10Wyatt Ash17:37.6 PR   NE Norfolk Catholic   Sep 27  Koebernick Invite
10.12Cole Belitz17:39.0 PR   NE Neligh-Oakdale   Oct 11  D-3 District Championship Hosted by Norfolk C...
11.10Hunter Bennett17:54.0   NE Elkhorn Valley   Oct 11  D-3 District Championship Hosted by Norfolk C...
12.12Ben Thiele17:56.0   NE West Holt   Oct 11  D-3 District Championship Hosted by Norfolk C...
13.12Austin Koenig18:00.0 PR   NE West Boyd   Sep 27  West Holt Invite
14.12Cole Laible18:04.0 PR   NE West Holt   Oct 11  D-3 District Championship Hosted by Norfolk C...
15.10Aaron Kraus18:05.0 PR   NE West Holt   Sep 21  Ord Invite
16.10Qwentin Kappelmann18:09.0 PR   NE Ainsworth   Oct 11  D-3 District Championship Hosted by Norfolk C...
17.12Jordan Tasler18:10.0 PR   NE West Holt   Sep 21  Ord Invite
18.10Johnson Chishiba18:13.0 PR   NE Osmond   Oct 5  Bloomfield Invite/Lewis and Clark Conference
19.12Jared Bessmer18:14.0   NE Osmond   Oct 5  Bloomfield Invite/Lewis and Clark Conference
20.9Drake Janssen18:24.4 PR   NE Valentine   Oct 4  SWC - Broken Bow
21.9Jed Vanderwey18:28.0 PR   NE Valentine   Sep 20  Gordon-Rushville Invite
22.10Travis Kalous18:31.3 PR   NE Norfolk Catholic   Sep 27  Koebernick Invite
23.9Ben Hammond18:35.9 PR   NE Norfolk Catholic   Sep 27  Koebernick Invite
24.9Ty Schlueter18:36.0 PR   NE Ainsworth   Sep 21  Ord Invite
10Graysen Schultze18:36.0 PR   NE Osmond   Oct 11  D-3 District Championship Hosted by Norfolk C...
26.12Cory Lechtenberg18:51.1   NE West Boyd   Oct 11  D-3 District Championship Hosted by Norfolk C...
27.12Kody Spencer18:52.0 PR   NE Chambers Public (CWC)   Sep 27  West Holt Invite
28.10Griffin Claussen18:56.0 PR   NE Neligh-Oakdale   Sep 27  West Holt Invite
29.10Colby Zuhlke19:01.0 PR   NE Crofton   Sep 27  Koebernick Invite
30.10Joseph Albrecht19:02.0 PR   NE West Holt   Sep 21  Ord Invite
31.10Toby Hienemann19:05.0 PR   NE Winside   Oct 5  Bloomfield Invite/Lewis and Clark Conference
32.11Cory Martinson19:06.0 PR   NE Bloomfield   Oct 5  Bloomfield Invite/Lewis and Clark Conference
33.12Ryan Bathke19:10.0 PR   NE Laurel Public Dist 54   Oct 5  Bloomfield Invite/Lewis and Clark Conference
34.11Alex Carlson19:12.0   NE Winside   Oct 5  Bloomfield Invite/Lewis and Clark Conference
35.12Evan Reiman19:15.0   NE West Boyd   Sep 27  West Holt Invite
36.10Nathan Larson19:16.0 PR   NE Chambers Public (CWC)   Sep 27  West Holt Invite
37.9Dillon Olson19:18.0 PR   NE Laurel Public Dist 54   Oct 5  Bloomfield Invite/Lewis and Clark Conference
38.11Garrison Hansen19:19.0 PR   NE West Holt   Sep 21  Ord Invite
39.12Toby Ives19:21.0 PR   NE Niobrara/Verdigre   Oct 11  D-3 District Championship Hosted by Norfolk C...
40.-Ryan Schmit19:22.0 PR   NE Osmond   Oct 5  Bloomfield Invite/Lewis and Clark Conference
41.9Tommy Ortner19:27.0 PR   NE Ainsworth   Sep 21  Ord Invite
42.10Keagan Mosel19:29.0 PR   NE Plainview   Sep 21  Ord Invite
43.11Aaron Chishiba19:31.1 PR   NE Osmond   Oct 11  D-3 District Championship Hosted by Norfolk C...
44.11Willy Wingett19:32.0 PR   NE Winnebago   Oct 5  Bloomfield Invite/Lewis and Clark Conference
45.10Aiden Bear19:39.1   NE Winnebago   Sep 27  Koebernick Invite
46.11Gabriel Potts19:41.0 PR   NE Crofton   Oct 11  D-3 District Championship Hosted by Norfolk C...
47.9Jarrett Buckles19:47.0 PR   NE Ponca   Sep 27  Koebernick Invite
48.10Isaac Koenig19:48.0 PR   NE West Boyd   Oct 11  D-3 District Championship Hosted by Norfolk C...
49.9Ben Flynn19:57.0 PR   NE Ainsworth   Oct 11  D-3 District Championship Hosted by Norfolk C...
50.10Tommy Chase19:59.0 PR   NE Ponca   Sep 27  Koebernick Invite
51.10Gavin Potts20:04.1 PR   NE Crofton   Aug 31  Augustana Twilight
52.10Cayden Phillips20:06.0 PR   NE Ponca   Oct 5  Bloomfield Invite/Lewis and Clark Conference
53.10Caden Schram20:07.0 PR   NE Ponca   Oct 5  Bloomfield Invite/Lewis and Clark Conference
54.10Antonio Robles20:08.4 PR   NE Winnebago   Sep 27  Koebernick Invite
55.12Caleb Long20:10.0   NE Valentine   Sep 27  West Holt Invite
56.11Kolton Needham20:15.1 PR   NE North Central   Sep 14  O'Neill Invite
57.9Ethan Moses20:17.0 PR   NE Chambers Public (CWC)   Sep 27  West Holt Invite
58.10Ben Bruns20:17.8 PR   NE North Central   Aug 30  Ainsworth Invite
59.12Christian Carothers20:20.1   NE Neligh-Oakdale   Oct 11  D-3 District Championship Hosted by Norfolk C...
10Cory Schumacher20:20.1 PR   NE Bloomfield   Oct 11  D-3 District Championship Hosted by Norfolk C...
61.-Kayden Polt20:26.0 PR   NE Osmond   Oct 5  Bloomfield Invite/Lewis and Clark Conference
62.10Damian Smith20:27.0   NE Elkhorn Valley   Sep 27  West Holt Invite
63.12John Munter20:28.0   NE Randolph Public   Oct 5  Bloomfield Invite/Lewis and Clark Conference
64.11Brandon Evans20:30.0 PR   NE Elkhorn Valley   Sep 27  West Holt Invite
9Ashton Higgins20:30.0 PR   NE Neligh-Oakdale   Oct 11  D-3 District Championship Hosted by Norfolk C...
66.12Kody Roth20:33.0 PR   NE West Boyd   Oct 11  D-3 District Championship Hosted by Norfolk C...
67.11Brady Jackson20:36.0 PR   NE Lutheran High Northeast   Oct 11  D-3 District Championship Hosted by Norfolk C...
68.10Riece Rivera20:39.0   NE Valentine   Sep 27  West Holt Invite
69.12Ethan Pickinpaugh20:40.0 PR   NE Niobrara/Verdigre   Sep 27  West Holt Invite
70.9Walter Furstenau20:41.0 PR   NE Elkhorn Valley   Sep 27  West Holt Invite
9Reed Bennett20:41.0 PR   NE Elkhorn Valley   Sep 27  West Holt Invite
72.9Thomas Johnson20:43.0 PR   NE Neligh-Oakdale   Sep 27  West Holt Invite
73.11Landen Boysen20:47.1 PR   NE Laurel Public Dist 54   Oct 11  D-3 District Championship Hosted by Norfolk C...
74.12Tate Fernau20:58.0   NE Ainsworth   Sep 21  Ord Invite
75.12Cameron Wilkinson20:59.0   NE Neligh-Oakdale   Sep 27  West Holt Invite
9Kolton Wiehn20:59.0 PR   NE Battle Creek   Oct 11  D-3 District Championship Hosted by Norfolk C...
77.9Cody Erickson20:59.6 PR   NE North Central   Aug 30  Ainsworth Invite
78.9Daniel Pavelka21:00.0 PR   NE Niobrara/Verdigre   Sep 27  West Holt Invite
79.12Dylan Witt21:05.2   NE Valentine   Sep 8  Broken Bow Invite
80.11Brendan Bussinger21:09.0   NE North Central   Aug 30  Ainsworth Invite
81.11Jaegher Ogden21:14.0 PR   NE West Holt   Sep 27  West Holt Invite
82.-Gabriel Wortman21:19.0 PR   NE Randolph Public   Oct 5  Bloomfield Invite/Lewis and Clark Conference
83.11Ken Justo21:21.1 PR   NE Niobrara/Verdigre   Oct 11  D-3 District Championship Hosted by Norfolk C...
84.9Colton Rystrom21:26.0 PR   NE Elkhorn Valley   Oct 11  D-3 District Championship Hosted by Norfolk C...
85.11Landon Boysen21:27.0 PR   NE Laurel Public Dist 54   Sep 27  Stanton Invitational
86.10Jace Hoferer21:28.0 PR   NE Creighton   Oct 5  Bloomfield Invite/Lewis and Clark Conference
87.9Ronald Molina21:29.0 PR   NE Lutheran High Northeast   Oct 5  Bloomfield Invite/Lewis and Clark Conference
88.10Brayden Almgren21:32.0   NE West Boyd   Sep 27  West Holt Invite
89.9Tyler Carlson21:33.0 PR   NE Winside   Oct 5  Bloomfield Invite/Lewis and Clark Conference
90.12Jarrett Battershaw21:35.1 PR   NE Valentine   Oct 4  SWC - Broken Bow
91.11Brayden Kieborz21:38.8   NE Valentine   Oct 4  SWC - Broken Bow
92.9Trevin Boysen21:45.0 PR   NE Laurel Public Dist 54   Oct 5  Bloomfield Invite/Lewis and Clark Conference
93.12Cody Burgett21:46.1   NE Battle Creek   Oct 11  D-3 District Championship Hosted by Norfolk C...
94.10Jackson Butterfield21:47.0 PR   NE West Holt   Sep 27  West Holt Invite
95.10Isaias Juarez21:51.0 PR   NE Neligh-Oakdale   Sep 27  West Holt Invite
96.11Mylan Andrews21:55.5 PR   NE North Central   Aug 30  Ainsworth Invite
97.12Jose Luna21:57.0 PR   NE Neligh-Oakdale   Sep 27  West Holt Invite
98.11Evan Longwell21:58.4 PR   NE Ponca   Sep 27  Koebernick Invite
99.10Anthony Morrill22:09.0 PR   NE Creighton   Oct 5  Bloomfield Invite/Lewis and Clark Conference
100.11Matthew McDonald22:10.9 PR   NE Winnebago   Sep 27  Koebernick Invite

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Rylee Rice19:23.0   NE Ainsworth   Sep 27  West Holt Invite
2.12Jade Rickard20:16.4 PR   NE Plainview   Sep 21  Ord Invite
3.10Emily Faltys20:42.6 PR   NE Norfolk Catholic   Sep 27  Koebernick Invite
4.10CeeAnna Beel20:43.8 PR   NE Ainsworth   Sep 21  Ord Invite
5.9Daisy Frick20:46.7 PR   NE North Central   Oct 19  NSAA Class D State Championship
6.11Emma Bixler20:52.0 PR   NE Neligh-Oakdale   Sep 27  West Holt Invite
7.10Madison Welch20:56.9 PR   NE Ainsworth   Sep 8  Broken Bow Invite
8.11Bree Eisenhauer20:57.5   NE Bloomfield   Oct 19  NSAA Class D State Championship
9.10Molly Salzman21:22.0   NE Ainsworth   Sep 21  Ord Invite
10.12Carlie Wetzel21:35.0   NE West Holt   Sep 27  West Holt Invite
11.8Christina Martinson21:35.8 PR       Nov 11  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
12.11Alison Stineman21:51.4 PR   NE Lutheran High Northeast   Oct 11  D-3 District Championship Hosted by Norfolk C...
13.11Ann Woockman22:00.8   NE Bloomfield   Oct 11  D-3 District Championship Hosted by Norfolk C...
14.10Brooklyn Kumm22:02.0 PR   NE Plainview   Oct 11  D-3 District Championship Hosted by Norfolk C...
15.11Hannah Hubers22:03.0 PR   NE Bloomfield   Oct 11  D-3 District Championship Hosted by Norfolk C...
16.10Sienna Sohler22:05.1 PR   NE Norfolk Catholic   Sep 27  Koebernick Invite
17.12Kira Dickau22:07.6   NE Stuart   Oct 11  D-3 District Championship Hosted by Norfolk C...
18.11Meghan Colton22:28.7   NE Norfolk Catholic   Sep 27  Koebernick Invite
19.10Ella McFarland22:37.9 PR   NE Bloomfield   Oct 11  D-3 District Championship Hosted by Norfolk C...
20.12Mikki Arens22:39.3   NE Ainsworth   Sep 21  Ord Invite
21.11Jayla Price22:44.6 PR   NE Winnebago   Sep 27  Koebernick Invite
22.10Brianna Rentschler22:45.0 PR   NE West Holt   Sep 27  West Holt Invite
23.12Addison Villwok22:48.0 PR   NE Randolph Public   Oct 5  Bloomfield Invite/Lewis and Clark Conference
24.12Lindee Wentworth22:51.9 PR   NE West Holt   Oct 11  D-3 District Championship Hosted by Norfolk C...
25.12Michaela Arens22:52.4   NE Ainsworth   Oct 11  D-3 District Championship Hosted by Norfolk C...
26.10Kelsey Schieffer22:54.6   NE Crofton   Sep 27  Koebernick Invite
27.12Kaydi Daudt22:56.3   NE Plainview   Sep 21  Ord Invite
28.9Emily Woockman23:07.0 PR   NE Bloomfield   Sep 27  West Holt Invite
29.12Leighton Mlady23:08.9 PR   NE West Holt   Sep 21  Ord Invite
30.12Axell Bosio23:09.0 PR   NE West Boyd   Sep 27  West Holt Invite
12Ashley Larby23:09.0 PR   NE West Holt   Oct 11  D-3 District Championship Hosted by Norfolk C...
32.-Kaitlynn Kaup23:10.0 PR   NE Stuart   Sep 27  West Holt Invite
33.9Kiera Altwine23:24.9 PR   NE Crofton   Sep 27  Koebernick Invite
34.9Katilynn Kaup23:28.8 PR   NE Stuart   Oct 11  D-3 District Championship Hosted by Norfolk C...
35.9MaKenzie Long23:29.0 PR   NE Valentine   Sep 27  West Holt Invite
36.9Kylie Higbee23:42.1 PR   NE Ainsworth   Sep 21  Ord Invite
37.10Amelia Weeks23:44.6 PR   NE Battle Creek   Oct 11  D-3 District Championship Hosted by Norfolk C...
38.9Ashley Tramp23:46.1 PR   NE Crofton   Sep 27  Koebernick Invite
39.9Andrea Sucha23:54.0 PR   NE Niobrara/Verdigre   Sep 27  West Holt Invite
40.11Bailey Hurlbert24:05.3   NE Battle Creek   Oct 11  D-3 District Championship Hosted by Norfolk C...
41.10Kate Bruns24:07.0   NE Bloomfield   Oct 5  Bloomfield Invite/Lewis and Clark Conference
42.9Mackenzie Schram24:14.6 PR   NE Ponca   Sep 27  Koebernick Invite
43.12Jenna Williams24:28.0   NE Ainsworth   Oct 4  SWC - Broken Bow
44.9Alyssa Erthum24:29.5 PR   NE Ainsworth   Oct 4  SWC - Broken Bow
45.12Jessica Lange24:36.4   NE Crofton   Sep 27  Koebernick Invite
46.10Nayeli Cabrales24:58.0 PR   NE Ponca   Oct 5  Bloomfield Invite/Lewis and Clark Conference
47.11Hailey Bixler25:27.1 PR   NE Neligh-Oakdale   Oct 11  D-3 District Championship Hosted by Norfolk C...
48.10Lexi Beacom25:41.0   NE Osmond   Oct 5  Bloomfield Invite/Lewis and Clark Conference
49.10Jillian Buell25:46.4   NE North Central   Aug 30  Ainsworth Invite
50.10Hayle Krienert26:07.0 PR   NE Osmond   Oct 5  Bloomfield Invite/Lewis and Clark Conference
51.9Emma Neuhalfen26:12.5 PR   NE Crofton   Oct 11  D-3 District Championship Hosted by Norfolk C...
52.9Maddie Oltmanns26:14.3 PR   NE Battle Creek   Oct 11  D-3 District Championship Hosted by Norfolk C...
53.10Abby Steffen26:36.4 PR   NE Crofton   Oct 11  D-3 District Championship Hosted by Norfolk C...
54.11Zoe Hassler26:50.3 PR   NE Battle Creek   Oct 11  D-3 District Championship Hosted by Norfolk C...
55.11Ashley Hausmann27:05.2 PR   NE West Boyd   Oct 11  D-3 District Championship Hosted by Norfolk C...
56.10Andrea Hipke27:20.0 PR   NE West Boyd   Oct 11  D-3 District Championship Hosted by Norfolk C...
57.10Kaci Mashino27:28.2 PR   NE West Boyd   Oct 11  D-3 District Championship Hosted by Norfolk C...
58.12Kayli Naeve27:30.9   NE Laurel Public Dist 54   Oct 11  D-3 District Championship Hosted by Norfolk C...
59.9Maren Arens27:42.0 PR   NE Ainsworth   Sep 27  West Holt Invite
60.11Vanessa Vance27:57.6 PR   NE Laurel Public Dist 54   Oct 11  D-3 District Championship Hosted by Norfolk C...
61.12Emma Stahlecker28:10.8   NE West Boyd   Oct 11  D-3 District Championship Hosted by Norfolk C...
62.12Josie Kuchera28:10.9   NE North Central   Aug 30  Ainsworth Invite
63.12Rebecca Frick28:12.0   NE North Central   Sep 14  O'Neill Invite
64.10Braelie Brummond28:17.1   NE Ponca   Sep 27  Koebernick Invite
65.11Kelsey Aschoff29:01.9   NE Norfolk Catholic   Oct 11  D-3 District Championship Hosted by Norfolk C...
66.10Jozie Kumm29:18.9 PR   NE Osmond   Oct 11  D-3 District Championship Hosted by Norfolk C...
67.-Kyra Farewell29:25.0 PR   NE Chambers Public (CWC)   Sep 27  West Holt Invite
68.-Sydney Olson29:28.0 PR   NE Neligh-Oakdale   Sep 27  West Holt Invite
69.-Whaley Lily29:56.4 PR   NE Plainview   Oct 11  D-3 District Championship Hosted by Norfolk C...
70.12Lucy Larsen30:13.0 PR   NE Winside   Oct 5  Bloomfield Invite/Lewis and Clark Conference
71.11Keirra Vornhagen30:40.0   NE Crofton   Aug 31  Augustana Twilight
72.9Sophie Wilson30:41.1 PR   NE Ainsworth   Sep 8  Broken Bow Invite
73.12Lorena Acua31:22.6 PR   NE West Boyd   Oct 11  D-3 District Championship Hosted by Norfolk C...
74.10Madeline Cleveland31:41.6 PR   NE Winnebago   Oct 11  D-3 District Championship Hosted by Norfolk C...
75.11Morgan Timmerman31:51.9   NE Norfolk Catholic   Sep 27  Koebernick Invite
76.-Clara Schindler33:52.0 PR   NE Bloomfield   Sep 14  O'Neill Invite