Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Tim McInerney14:59.0 PR   NJ Christian Brothers Academy   Oct 25  Shore Conference Championships
2.11Shaw Powell15:12.0 PR   NJ Christian Brothers Academy   Oct 25  Shore Conference Championships
3.10Edwin Klanke15:29.5 PR   NJ St Peters Prep   Oct 26  Hudson County Championship
4.10Tristan Amell15:43.0 PR   NJ Christian Brothers Academy   Oct 25  Shore Conference Championships
5.12Jeremy Bronstein15:48.0 PR   NJ Dwight-Englewood   Oct 20  Bergen Group Championships
12Michael Dua15:48.0 PR   NJ Don Bosco Prep   Oct 28  Bergen County / Lou Molino MOCs
7.12Liam Christman15:49.0 PR   NJ St Peters Prep   Oct 26  Hudson County Championship
8.12Connor Melko15:52.5 PR   NJ Bishop Eustace Prep   Oct 17  Olympic Conference Championships
9.12Braedon Fiume15:54.0 PR   NJ Bergen Catholic   Oct 28  Bergen County / Lou Molino MOCs
10.11Nolan Kus15:58.0 PR   NJ Christian Brothers Academy   Oct 25  Shore Conference Championships
11.12Liam McHale15:59.3 PR   NJ Pope John XXIII   Oct 16  NJAC Championships
12.11Maximus Russo16:00.4 PR   NJ Oratory Prep   Nov 3  NJCTC Championship
13.11Charlie Koenig16:00.6 PR   NJ Montclair Kimberley   Oct 26  Essex County Championships
14.11Mike Morris16:02.0   NJ Christian Brothers Academy   Oct 25  Shore Coaches Frosh / JV Championships
15.11Tim Cahill16:04.0 PR   NJ Christian Brothers Academy   Oct 25  Shore Conference Championships
16.11Stephen Daly16:05.7 PR   NJ Delbarton   Oct 23  Morris County Championships
12Paul Ames16:05.7 PR   NJ St Peters Prep   Oct 26  Hudson County Championship
18.11Colin Schweitzer16:07.2 PR   NJ Seton Hall Prep   Oct 26  Essex County Championships
19.11Nolan Orr16:09.0   NJ Seton Hall Prep   Oct 6  Brett Taylor Invitational
20.12Dua Mike16:11.5 PR   NJ Don Bosco Prep   Sep 8  Warwick Valley Big Purple Wave Mania
21.10Kevin Harvey16:14.2 PR   NJ Seton Hall Prep   Oct 26  Essex County Championships
22.10Ben Santos16:15.0 PR   NJ Christian Brothers Academy   Oct 25  Shore Conference Championships
23.11Harrison Vives16:17.7 PR   NJ Delbarton   Oct 23  Morris County Championships
24.12David Ham16:19.0 PR   NJ Christian Brothers Academy   Oct 25  Shore Coaches Frosh / JV Championships
25.10Sean Elliot16:20.0 PR   NJ Christian Brothers Academy   Oct 25  Shore Coaches Frosh / JV Championships
26.12Richard Castaneda16:21.5   NJ Camden Catholic   Sep 15  South Jersey Shootout
27.12Luke Reid16:22.3   NJ Christian Brothers Academy   Sep 22  Bowdoin XC Classic
28.12Tanner Crochet16:24.0   NJ Christian Brothers Academy   Oct 25  Shore Conference Championships
12Anthony Crivello16:24.0 PR   NJ Christian Brothers Academy   Oct 25  Shore Coaches Frosh / JV Championships
30.10Chris DeSousa16:25.0 PR   NJ Christian Brothers Academy   Oct 25  Shore Coaches Frosh / JV Championships
31.9Myles Plummer16:27.0 PR   NJ Union Catholic Reg   Oct 16  Union County Conference Championships
32.11TJ Harkins16:30.9 PR   NJ Immaculata   Sep 22  Bernie Magee Class meet
33.10Henry Wood16:31.0 PR   NJ Pingry   Oct 24  NJISAA Prep Championship
34.11Jackson Powers16:31.9 PR   NJ Newark Academy   Oct 26  Essex County Championships
35.12Elias Shaia16:32.0 PR   NJ Bergen Catholic   Oct 28  Bergen County / Lou Molino MOCs
36.12Ian Wiesinger16:33.2 PR   NJ St Joseph   Sep 22  Bernie Magee Class meet
37.11Tyler Parrado16:33.3 PR   NJ St Peters Prep   Oct 26  Hudson County Championship
38.12Thomas Drzik16:34.0 PR   NJ Pingry   Oct 24  NJISAA Prep Championship
39.12Alex Schueller16:36.0 PR   NJ Christian Brothers Academy   Oct 25  Shore Coaches Frosh / JV Championships
40.12Matt Coffey16:36.1 PR   NJ Camden Catholic   Oct 17  Olympic Conference Championships
41.12Justin Durney16:39.8 PR   NJ Christian Brothers Academy   Nov 3  NJCTC Championship
42.11Max McLees16:40.0 PR   NJ Don Bosco Prep   Oct 28  Bergen County / Lou Molino MOCs
43.12Charles Dasilva16:41.4 PR   NJ Pope John XXIII   Oct 16  NJAC Championships
44.12Tyler Gargano16:43.5 PR   NJ Paul VI   Oct 17  Olympic Conference Championships
45.12Graydon Nichols16:44.0 PR   NJ Bergen Catholic   Oct 15  Big North Divisional Championships - American...
46.12Andy Domasky16:45.4 PR   NJ Pope John XXIII   Oct 16  NJAC Championships
47.12Thomas Narramore16:46.0 PR   NJ St Peters Prep   Oct 18  South Hudson Championships
48.12Samay Shamdasani16:46.4 PR   NJ St Peters Prep   Oct 26  Hudson County Championship
49.12Ray Derman16:46.6   NJ Camden Catholic   Oct 17  Olympic Conference Championships
50.12Ryan Tenerelli16:47.4 PR   NJ Paul VI   Sep 15  South Jersey Shootout
51.11Chris Failla16:47.7 PR   NJ Delbarton   Oct 16  NJAC Championships
52.12Conrad Minutello16:48.0 PR   NJ Don Bosco Prep   Oct 28  Bergen County / Lou Molino MOCs
53.11Michael Dora16:49.0   NJ Christian Brothers Academy   Oct 25  Shore Coaches Frosh / JV Championships
54.10Caleb Dalgetty16:50.0 PR   NJ Dwight-Englewood   Oct 20  Bergen Group Championships
12Jake Jakub16:50.0 PR   NJ Christian Brothers Academy   Oct 25  Shore Coaches Frosh / JV Championships
12David Khym16:50.0   NJ Dwight-Englewood   Oct 28  Bergen County / Lou Molino MOCs
57.12Matthew Slattery16:51.3 PR   NJ Paul VI   Oct 17  Olympic Conference Championships
58.12Donny Mills16:52.0 PR   NJ Christian Brothers Academy   Oct 25  Shore Coaches Frosh / JV Championships
10Rodolfo Sanchez16:52.0 PR   NJ St Peters Prep   Oct 26  Hudson County Championship
12Jack Welch16:52.0 PR   NJ Bergen Catholic   Oct 28  Bergen County / Lou Molino MOCs
61.10Luke Marotta16:53.0 PR   NJ St John Vianney   Oct 25  Shore Coaches Frosh / JV Championships
62.11Warre Sunada-Wong16:53.6 PR   NJ Newark Academy   Oct 26  Essex County Championships
63.10Evan Woska16:55.0 PR   NJ The Ranney   Oct 25  Shore Coaches Frosh / JV Championships
64.12Conor Minutillo16:56.0 PR   NJ Don Bosco Prep   Oct 15  Big North Divisional Championships - American...
10Daniel DeMasi16:56.0 PR   NJ Christian Brothers Academy   Oct 25  Shore Coaches Frosh / JV Championships
66.11Matthew Ziemba16:56.4 PR   NJ Holy Cross   Oct 17  Burlington County Divisional Championships
67.10Owen McCarthy16:57.0 PR   NJ Bergen Catholic   Oct 15  Big North Divisional Championships - American...
68.10John Gearon17:00.0 PR   NJ Christian Brothers Academy   Oct 25  Shore Coaches Frosh / JV Championships
69.10Patrick McCabe17:02.0 PR   NJ St Peters Prep   Oct 26  Hudson County Championship
70.11Liam Concannon17:02.1 PR   NJ St Peters Prep   Oct 26  Hudson County Championship
71.11Zach Turner17:03.0 PR   NJ Union Catholic Reg   Oct 16  Union County Conference Championships
72.12Jeffrey Xiao17:04.0   NJ Pingry   Oct 24  NJISAA Prep Championship
73.11Kevin Mulligan17:04.4 PR   NJ Morris Catholic   Oct 16  NJAC Championships
11Peter Swope17:04.4 PR   NJ Newark Academy   Oct 26  Essex County Championships
75.11Jack Wilkin17:04.9 PR   NJ Montclair Kimberley   Oct 20  Brown University Northeast Cross Country Cham...
76.10David Kenny17:06.1 PR   NJ St Augustine Prep   Oct 25  Cape Atlantic League Championships
77.12Charles Bakos17:06.8   NJ St Joseph   Sep 22  Bernie Magee Class meet
78.11Luca Covino17:06.9 PR   NJ St Augustine Prep   Oct 25  Cape Atlantic League Championships
79.12Joe Sorentino17:08.0 PR   NJ Christian Brothers Academy   Oct 25  Shore Coaches Frosh / JV Championships
80.11Colton Johnson17:08.3 PR   NJ Paul VI   Oct 17  Olympic Conference Championships
81.11Tim Spatola17:10.0 PR   NJ Pope John XXIII   Oct 16  NJAC Championships
11Eric Hawkins17:10.0 PR   NJ Christian Brothers Academy   Oct 25  Shore Coaches Frosh / JV Championships
9Sean Fortunato17:10.0 PR   NJ Don Bosco Prep   Oct 28  Bergen County / Lou Molino MOCs
84.11Matthew Denton17:10.2 PR   NJ Camden Catholic   Sep 15  South Jersey Shootout
85.12Denny Kelly17:11.0   NJ Camden Catholic   Oct 17  Olympic Conference Championships
11Matt Miele17:11.0 PR   NJ Christian Brothers Academy   Oct 25  Shore Coaches Frosh / JV Championships
87.12Fernando Aviles17:12.0   NJ Oratory Prep   Oct 16  Union County Conference Championships
88.10Mark Johnson17:12.3 PR   NJ Moorestown Friends   Oct 16  Friends School League Championship
89.10Ethan Kern17:12.5 PR   NJ St Augustine Prep   Oct 25  Cape Atlantic League Championships
90.12Cole McIntyre17:13.8 PR   NJ Wildwood Catholic   Oct 18  Cape May County Championships
91.12Eric Rhines17:15.0 PR   NJ Oratory Prep   Oct 24  Union County Championships
92.10Cooper Hargis17:17.0 PR   NJ Red Bank Catholic   Oct 25  Shore Coaches Frosh / JV Championships
12William Huntley17:17.0   NJ Christian Brothers Academy   Oct 25  Shore Coaches Frosh / JV Championships
94.12Max Baier17:20.1   NJ Camden Catholic   Oct 17  Olympic Conference Championships
95.12Nolan Kostulias17:21.0 PR   NJ Christian Brothers Academy   Oct 6  New Balance Shore Coaches Invitational
12Christoph Johnson17:21.0 PR   NJ Wildwood Catholic   Oct 18  Cape May County Championships
11Eion McClain17:21.0 PR   NJ Pope John XXIII   Nov 3  NJCTC Championship
98.11Austin Schuhrer17:21.7 PR   NJ St Joseph   Nov 3  NJCTC Championship
99.12Andrew Massaro17:23.2   NJ Bishop Eustace Prep   Oct 17  Olympic Conference Championships
100.11Teddy Janiec17:25.2 PR   NJ Notre Dame   Sep 29  NJCTC Stewart Invitational

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Maddy Kopec18:05.0 PR   NJ Red Bank Catholic   Oct 25  Shore Conference Championships
2.12Jerika Lufrano18:17.0 PR   NJ Union Catholic Reg   Sep 29  Paul Short Invitational
3.12Anna Schaller18:19.9 PR   NJ Montclair Kimberley   Oct 26  Essex County Championships
4.11Nicole Vanasse18:24.0   NJ Pingry   Sep 22  Ocean State Invitational
5.10Sarah Hanifin18:29.1 PR   NJ Villa Walsh Academy   Nov 3  NJCTC Championship
6.12Katy Storti18:49.2   NJ Bishop Eustace Prep   Oct 17  Olympic Conference Championships
7.11Claudia Satzke18:57.0 PR   NJ Red Bank Catholic   Oct 25  Shore Conference Championships
8.12Olivia Mandella19:01.0   NJ Academy Of The Holy Angels   Oct 20  Bergen Group Championships
9.12Clare Morelli19:07.2 PR   NJ Bishop Eustace Prep   Oct 17  Olympic Conference Championships
10.10Sarah Hanifin19:10.8   NJ Villa Walsh Academy   Oct 23  Morris County Championships
11.9Elena DiMitri19:11.0 PR   NJ Red Bank Catholic   Oct 25  Shore Conference Championships
12.11Leena Morant19:12.6 PR   NJ Union Catholic Reg   Nov 3  NJCTC Championship
13.12Morgan Mehmel19:17.9   NJ Villa Walsh Academy   Oct 16  NJAC Championships
14.12Paige Sofield19:18.1 PR   NJ Holy Spirit   Oct 18  Atlantic County Championships
15.10Ally Lawson19:23.0 PR   NJ Trinity Hall   Oct 25  Shore Conference Championships
16.9Abby Granrath19:24.0 PR   NJ Union Catholic Reg   Oct 16  Union County Conference Championships
17.9Kate DeFilippis19:25.0 PR   NJ Red Bank Catholic   Oct 25  Shore Conference Championships
11Elizabeth Szambel19:25.0 PR   NJ St Mary   Oct 28  Bergen County / Lou Molino MOCs
19.12Emma Myer19:27.8   NJ Pope John XXIII   Oct 16  NJAC Championships
20.10Deirdre James19:29.0 PR   NJ Academy Of The Holy Angels   Oct 28  Bergen County / Lou Molino MOCs
21.12Kate McAndrew19:29.1   NJ Morris Catholic   Oct 23  Morris County Championships
22.11Angela Bannan19:30.3   NJ Holy Spirit   Oct 25  Cape Atlantic League Championships
23.12Bethany Park19:32.0 PR   NJ Rutgers Prep   Oct 24  NJISAA Prep Championship
24.10Maddie Novelli19:33.0 PR   NJ Immaculate Heart   Oct 15  Big North Divisional Championships - American...
25.12Olivia Wojtowicz19:35.0 PR   NJ St John Vianney   Oct 25  Shore Coaches Frosh / JV Championships
26.12Joelle Osborne19:37.6 PR   NJ Wildwood Catholic   Oct 25  Cape Atlantic League Championships
27.11Anna Bradley19:39.5   NJ Montclair Kimberley   Oct 26  Essex County Championships
28.9Haven Dora19:40.0 PR   NJ Trinity Hall   Oct 25  Shore Conference Championships
12Ashley Linares19:40.0   NJ Paramus Catholic   Oct 28  Bergen County / Lou Molino MOCs
30.11Christina Bagin19:41.0 PR   NJ Academy Of The Holy Angels   Oct 15  Big North Divisional Championships - American...
31.9Grace Child19:42.0 PR   NJ Trinity Hall   Oct 25  Shore Conference Championships
32.9Samantha Marks19:45.7 PR   NJ Our Lady of Mercy   Oct 25  Cape Atlantic League Championships
33.10Kayla Sullivan19:49.4 PR   NJ St. Dominic Academy   Oct 18  South Hudson Championships
34.11Caroline Meany19:50.0 PR   NJ Trinity Hall   Oct 25  Shore Conference Championships
35.10Molly Cantillon19:54.3 PR   NJ Newark Academy   Oct 26  Essex County Championships
36.11Hope Crann19:56.0   NJ Villa Walsh Academy   Oct 16  NJAC Championships
37.10Geri Tabbachino19:57.0 PR   NJ Immaculate Heart   Oct 15  Big North Divisional Championships - American...
38.11Zoe Lee19:59.0 PR   NJ Union Catholic Reg   Oct 24  Union County Championships
39.12Erin Brockmeier20:00.0 PR   NJ Immaculate Heart   Oct 15  Big North Divisional Championships - American...
40.9Madeline Barber20:01.0 PR   NJ Trinity Hall   Oct 25  Shore Conference Championships
41.12Tina Dadic20:03.0   NJ Immaculate Heart   Oct 15  Big North Divisional Championships - American...
10Milani Bethel20:03.0 PR   NJ St. Dominic Academy   Oct 26  Hudson County Championship
43.11Suhayla Johnson20:05.8 PR   NJ St. Dominic Academy   Oct 26  Hudson County Championship
44.11Bridget Lyons20:06.3   NJ Paul VI   Oct 17  Olympic Conference Championships
45.10Katie Sparks20:07.1   NJ Paul VI   Oct 17  Olympic Conference Championships
46.12Erin Connelly20:08.4 PR   NJ Wildwood Catholic   Oct 18  Cape May County Championships
47.9Miranda Lorsbach20:10.6 PR   NJ Kent Place   Sep 22  Jerry Hart Invitational
48.12Isabel DeBari20:11.2 PR   NJ St. Dominic Academy   Oct 26  Hudson County Championship
49.10Alina Irvine20:13.0   NJ Pingry   Nov 10  NJSIAA Non-Public Group A Championships
50.12Mackenzie Hughes20:15.0   NJ Academy Of The Holy Angels   Oct 15  Big North Divisional Championships - American...
51.10Eleni Alvarez20:15.9 PR   NJ Bishop George Ahr   Nov 3  NJCTC Championship
52.11Gionna Curci20:16.0 PR   NJ Red Bank Catholic   Oct 25  Shore Conference Championships
53.10Abigail Riely20:17.0 PR   NJ Mount Saint Mary Academy   Sep 29  Six Flags Wild Safari Invitational
54.10Milani Bethel20:17.1 PR   NJ St. Dominic Academy   Oct 18  South Hudson Championships
55.9Lia Acosta20:17.4 PR   NJ Bishop George Ahr   Nov 3  NJCTC Championship
56.12Megan McCabe20:18.0   NJ Union Catholic Reg   Oct 16  Union County Conference Championships
57.9Jenna Keith20:18.1 PR   NJ Union Catholic Reg   Nov 3  NJCTC Championship
58.10Alyi Grey-Rivera20:19.2 PR   NJ Wildwood Catholic   Oct 25  Cape Atlantic League Championships
59.12Julia Herraiz20:23.9   NJ Pope John XXIII   Oct 16  NJAC Championships
60.11Rachel Orr20:28.0   NJ Bishop Eustace Prep   Oct 17  Olympic Conference Championships
61.10Elizabeth Athaide20:29.0   NJ Oak Knoll   Oct 16  Union County Conference Championships
12Sophie Peters20:29.0   NJ Wildwood Catholic   Oct 18  Cape May County Championships
63.12Danielle Losier20:29.7 PR   NJ Notre Dame   Nov 3  NJCTC Championship
64.9Eliza Hoover20:31.0 PR   NJ Academy Of The Holy Angels   Sep 29  Six Flags Wild Safari Invitational
65.10Anna Dooley20:33.0 PR   NJ St John Vianney   Oct 25  Shore Coaches Frosh / JV Championships
66.9Daniela Peralta20:36.0 PR   NJ Union Catholic Reg   Oct 16  Union County Conference Championships
67.12Danielle Prekop20:36.2 PR   NJ St. Dominic Academy   Oct 18  South Hudson Championships
68.10Kavya Nivarthy20:38.9 PR   NJ Newark Academy   Oct 26  Essex County Championships
69.11Zamira Ysaac20:41.0   NJ Union Catholic Reg   Oct 16  Union County Conference Championships
70.11Natalie O'Hearn20:41.3 PR   NJ Pope John XXIII   Oct 16  NJAC Championships
71.12Annie Skiles20:42.2   NJ Paul VI   Oct 17  Olympic Conference Championships
72.11Rachel Bell20:43.0 PR   NJ Immaculate Heart   Oct 15  Big North Divisional Championships - American...
73.11Ashleigh Patterson20:44.0   NJ Union Catholic Reg   Oct 16  Union County Conference Championships
74.9Emma Burd20:44.1 PR   NJ Montclair Kimberley   Oct 26  Essex County Championships
75.9Kate Hegel20:45.0 PR   NJ Trinity Hall   Oct 25  Shore Conference Championships
12Brooke Formato20:45.0 PR   NJ Red Bank Catholic   Oct 25  Shore Conference Championships
77.12Bridget Carrezola20:45.8   NJ Notre Dame   Sep 22  Thompson Park Class Meet
78.9Vanessa DeJean20:45.9 PR   NJ Holy Spirit   Oct 18  Atlantic County Championships
79.12Andrea Tlacuilo20:46.0 PR   NJ St. Dominic Academy   Oct 18  South Hudson Championships
80.11Lane Johnson20:48.0 PR   NJ St John Vianney   Oct 25  Shore Coaches Frosh / JV Championships
81.11Catherine Gilhuley20:50.0 PR   NJ Kent Place   Oct 16  Union County Conference Championships
82.12Emily Byrnes20:52.0 PR   NJ Eastern Christian   Oct 9  NJIC Divisional Championships
83.11Phoebe Eccles20:53.0 PR   NJ Kent Place   Oct 16  Union County Conference Championships
9Katherine Donohue20:53.0 PR   NJ Academy Of The Holy Angels   Oct 28  Bergen County / Lou Molino MOCs
85.12Claire Moxham20:54.5 PR   NJ Notre Dame   Sep 29  NJCTC Stewart Invitational
86.12Shana Fitzmaurice20:54.7   NJ The Ranney   Oct 16  Monmouth County Championships
87.11Madison Kelly20:55.4 PR   NJ Paul VI   Oct 17  Olympic Conference Championships
88.12Suzanne Picciano20:58.0   NJ Bishop Eustace Prep   Nov 10  NJSIAA Non-Public Group A Championships
89.10Jillian Shea20:59.0   NJ Immaculate Heart   Oct 15  Big North Divisional Championships - American...
90.12Annie Keenan20:59.7   NJ Oak Knoll   Sep 22  Jerry Hart Invitational
91.9Betsy Keenan21:00.0 PR   NJ Oak Knoll   Oct 16  Union County Conference Championships
92.12Lauren Sorenson21:00.6 PR   NJ Wildwood Catholic   Oct 18  Cape May County Championships
93.9Nina Ceccanecchio21:02.6 PR   NJ Our Lady of Mercy   Oct 25  Cape Atlantic League Championships
94.12Bridget Murphy21:05.4 PR   NJ Mt Saint Dominic   Oct 26  Essex County Championships
95.10Christina Cucolo21:07.0 PR   NJ Villa Walsh Academy   Oct 16  NJAC Championships
96.12Fomato Brooke21:07.1 PR   NJ Red Bank Catholic   Oct 16  Monmouth County Championships
97.11Maya Vuchic21:09.8 PR   NJ Kent Place   Sep 22  Jerry Hart Invitational
98.10Daniela Makowka21:10.0 PR   NJ Immaculate Heart   Oct 25  Doc Braver North Jersey Frosh / JV Invitatio...
99.12Cathleen Parker21:11.0   NJ Pingry   Oct 12  Somerset County Championships
100.12Carly Rowcotsky21:12.1   NJ Notre Dame   Sep 29  NJCTC Stewart Invitational