Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.10Brady Yoder15:47.1 PR   ND Dickinson   Sep 21  Becki Wells
2.12Isaac Huber15:56.3 PR   ND Edgeley/Kulm   Sep 15  Anderson/Stavn Invitational
3.10Sean Korsmo16:06.5 PR   ND Bismarck   Oct 6  Grand Forks Invite
4.11Robert White16:07.9   ND New Town   Sep 15  Anderson/Stavn Invitational
5.12Jaiven Hale16:08.3   ND New Town   Sep 15  Anderson/Stavn Invitational
6.12Jacob Jensen16:10.8 PR   ND Turtle Mountain Community   Sep 15  Anderson/Stavn Invitational
7.11Austin Wald16:14.8   ND Century   Sep 15  Anderson/Stavn Invitational
10Gunnar Alvarado16:14.8   ND Williston   Oct 6  Custer County Invite
9.11Micade Shumway16:15.0   ND Williston   Oct 6  Custer County Invite
10.12Carl Reis16:16.3   ND Legacy   Sep 21  Rapid City H.S. Invite
11.12Jake Arason16:24.4 PR   ND Red River   Aug 31  Augustana Twilight
12.12Alexander Luz16:25.5   ND Fargo North   Sep 22  Milaca Mega Meet
13.10Juan Flores16:29.5 PR   ND Bismarck   Sep 21  Rapid City H.S. Invite
14.12Colton Anderson16:33.1 PR   ND Hillsboro/Central Valley   Sep 15  Anderson/Stavn Invitational
15.12Zach Haire16:35.5 PR   MN Breckenridge/Wahpeton   Sep 22  Jansen Blue/White XC Invitational
16.10Caleb Yokom16:40.2   ND Fargo North   Sep 22  Milaca Mega Meet
17.10Jacob Knodle16:40.3 PR   ND West Fargo Sheyenne   Oct 13  EDC Championships
18.11Aiden Jung16:43.1   ND Dickinson   Sep 21  Becki Wells
19.12Zach Simon16:43.3 PR   ND Red River   Sep 15  Anderson/Stavn Invitational
20.9Griffin House16:46.0 PR   ND Century   Sep 15  Anderson/Stavn Invitational
21.12Thomas Hugo16:46.4 PR   ND Red River   Sep 15  Anderson/Stavn Invitational
22.11Charlie Koebele16:50.1 PR   ND Century   Sep 15  Anderson/Stavn Invitational
23.12Grant Gader16:50.5 PR   ND Legacy   Sep 15  Anderson/Stavn Invitational
24.12Isaiah Germolus16:51.1   ND Legacy   Sep 15  Anderson/Stavn Invitational
25.11Chase Fossum16:51.5 PR   ND Hillsboro/Central Valley   Sep 15  Anderson/Stavn Invitational
26.11Braden Will16:51.8   ND Legacy   Sep 15  Anderson/Stavn Invitational
27.10John Ness16:52.5   ND Legacy   Sep 15  Anderson/Stavn Invitational
28.12Ricardo Chase16:53.8   ND New Town   Sep 15  Anderson/Stavn Invitational
29.8Fynn Krenz16:54.0   ND Williston   Sep 8  Mandan Invitational
30.8Matthew Rongitsch16:54.9 PR   ND Red River   Oct 6  Grand Forks Invite
31.11Gavin Jorgenson16:55.3 PR   ND Williston   Sep 21  Becki Wells
32.12Grayson Swain16:56.0   ND Williston   Sep 8  Mandan Invitational
33.10Ryan Meyer16:56.9   ND Grand Forks Central   Sep 15  Anderson/Stavn Invitational
34.11Brayden Johnson16:58.1   ND Mandan   Sep 8  Mandan Invitational
35.10Noah Rolfe16:58.2 PR   ND Stanley/Powers Lake   Sep 21  Becki Wells
36.11Hunter Denault16:58.6 PR   ND Cavalier/Walhalla/Pembina   Oct 6  Grand Forks Invite
37.10Patrick Wrigley17:00.5 PR   ND Shiloh Christian   Sep 21  Becki Wells
38.12Boston Bartholomay17:01.1 PR   ND Bismarck   Oct 6  Grand Forks Invite
39.11Jacob Hendrickson17:01.4 PR   ND Thompson   Oct 6  Grand Forks Invite
40.11Wil Olson17:01.6   ND Williston   Oct 6  Custer County Invite
41.11Leif Larsen17:01.8   ND Williston   Oct 6  Custer County Invite
42.11Aiden Biwer17:02.0   ND West Fargo   Sep 15  Anderson/Stavn Invitational
43.10Mason Kindel17:02.5   ND Century   Sep 15  Anderson/Stavn Invitational
44.11Noah Jacobs17:02.8 PR   ND Minot   Sep 15  Anderson/Stavn Invitational
45.10Broden Diederech17:03.2 PR   ND Red River   Sep 15  Anderson/Stavn Invitational
46.10Ethan Bender17:04.3   ND Century   Sep 15  Anderson/Stavn Invitational
10Broden Diederich17:04.3 PR   ND Red River   Sep 22  Milaca Mega Meet
48.11William Walker-rozo17:04.5 PR   ND Minot   Sep 22  Milaca Mega Meet
49.10Ryan Prusak17:04.8 PR   ND Red River   Oct 6  Grand Forks Invite
50.12Hunter Barth17:05.7   ND Davies   Sep 7  Dragon Twilight
51.12Braxton Bruer17:06.9   ND West Fargo   Oct 6  Grand Forks Invite
52.11Michael Omvig17:09.7 PR   ND Bismarck   Sep 21  Rapid City H.S. Invite
53.12Diego Guzman17:10.5   ND Century   Sep 29  Willmar Invitational
54.10Aidan Hasby17:11.4   ND Legacy   Oct 6  Grand Forks Invite
55.12Andrew Selensky17:12.0   ND Davies   Sep 7  Dragon Twilight
56.11Cole Jensen17:12.2   ND Century   Sep 15  Anderson/Stavn Invitational
57.12Parker Wieland17:14.0   ND Davies   Sep 7  Dragon Twilight
58.12Mason Bjorlie17:17.9   ND Fargo North   Oct 13  EDC Championships
59.9Derek Shannon17:19.2 PR   ND Legacy   Sep 21  Rapid City H.S. Invite
60.12Mitch Honeyman17:20.9 PR   ND Century   Sep 15  Anderson/Stavn Invitational
10Brian Miller17:20.9   ND Bowman County   Sep 21  Becki Wells
62.10Adam Arnold17:21.6   ND Grand Forks Central   Oct 6  Grand Forks Invite
63.10Micah Penn17:21.8 PR   ND Bismarck   Sep 21  Rapid City H.S. Invite
64.12Jacob Anteau17:21.9 PR   ND Jamestown   Sep 22  Jansen Blue/White XC Invitational
65.12Ethan Harsell17:22.1 PR   ND Grand Forks Central   Aug 31  Augustana Twilight
66.10James Powers17:22.6 PR   ND Williston   Oct 6  Custer County Invite
67.11Gavin Dorsey17:23.2 PR   ND Red River   Aug 31  Augustana Twilight
68.10Hunter Gregoire17:23.9 PR   ND Dickinson   Sep 21  Becki Wells
69.9Hunter McHenry17:25.4 PR   ND Red River   Oct 13  EDC Championships
70.11Stephen Windsor17:25.7 PR   ND Bismarck   Sep 15  Anderson/Stavn Invitational
71.9Caleb Hansen17:26.1 PR   ND Watford City   Sep 21  Becki Wells
72.12Riley Zachmeier17:26.8   ND Rugby   Sep 22  Jansen Blue/White XC Invitational
73.11Abdi Mohamed17:27.2   ND Fargo South   Sep 7  Dragon Twilight
74.7Aiden Johnson17:28.0 PR   ND West Fargo Sheyenne   Sep 22  Jansen Blue/White XC Invitational
75.8Quinn Roehl17:28.4 PR   ND Grand Forks Central   Oct 6  Grand Forks Invite
76.9Jace Andersen17:29.6 PR   ND Killdeer   Sep 21  Becki Wells
77.10Jacob Ersland17:30.0 PR   ND Century   Sep 15  Anderson/Stavn Invitational
78.11Sam Harmon17:30.5 PR   ND Fargo North   Sep 22  Milaca Mega Meet
79.12Hunter Gowin17:32.0   MN Breckenridge/Wahpeton   Sep 22  Jansen Blue/White XC Invitational
80.12Jack Boub17:33.2   ND Davies   Oct 13  EDC Championships
81.12Luke Sorensen17:34.0   ND Legacy   Sep 15  Anderson/Stavn Invitational
82.10Dylan Van de Bogert17:37.0 PR   ND Grand Forks Central   Oct 6  Grand Forks Invite
83.11Ben Asheim17:37.1   ND Shanley   Oct 13  EDC Championships
84.9Chaske Grinolds17:37.2 PR   ND Legacy   Sep 15  Anderson/Stavn Invitational
85.10Noah Vaagene17:38.4 PR   ND West Fargo   Oct 13  EDC Championships
86.10Dawson Shirley17:38.6 PR   ND Century   Sep 21  Becki Wells
87.-Ian Busche17:39.0 PR   ND Beulah   Sep 21  Becki Wells
88.10Griffin Obrigewitch17:39.7 PR   ND Dickinson   Sep 21  Becki Wells
89.11Jacob Hendrickson17:39.8 PR   ND Thompson   Sep 18  Central Cass Cross Country Invitational
90.11Pierce Cooper17:40.3 PR   ND Thompson   Oct 6  Grand Forks Invite
91.9Owen Dutenhefner17:41.0 PR   ND Killdeer   Sep 21  Becki Wells
92.10Noah Tarbox17:41.1 PR   ND Williston   Oct 6  Custer County Invite
93.8Brady Goss17:41.6 PR   ND Devils Lake   Oct 13  EDC Championships
94.10Jacob Francetich17:42.6 PR   ND Century   Sep 21  Becki Wells
95.7Owen Sondag17:42.7 PR   ND Fargo North   Oct 13  EDC Championships
96.9Soren Bartell17:43.3   ND Fargo North   Sep 22  Milaca Mega Meet
97.10Ben Anteau17:43.6 PR   ND Jamestown   Sep 22  Jansen Blue/White XC Invitational
98.12Isak Olson17:44.1 PR   ND Beulah   Sep 21  Becki Wells
99.11Austin Geyer17:44.2 PR   ND Minot   Sep 22  Milaca Mega Meet
100.12Adam Roy17:45.0   ND West Fargo Sheyenne   Sep 22  Jansen Blue/White XC Invitational

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Kelby Rinas18:16.6   ND Mandan   Sep 21  Becki Wells
2.10Emily Goldade18:28.3   ND Century   Sep 21  Becki Wells
3.10Meghan Ford18:34.1 PR   ND Jamestown   Sep 22  Jansen Blue/White XC Invitational
4.9Erin Palmer18:42.8   ND Century   Sep 21  Becki Wells
5.12Kayla Ogle18:52.3   ND Watford City   Sep 15  Anderson/Stavn Invitational
6.12Megan Lundstrom18:53.2   ND Davies   Oct 6  Grand Forks Invite
7.8Jaelyn Ogle19:01.6 PR   ND Watford City   Sep 15  Anderson/Stavn Invitational
8.9Eleni Lovgren19:01.8   ND Williston   Oct 6  Custer County Invite
9.12Alexis Roehl19:03.6   ND Grand Forks Central   Sep 15  Anderson/Stavn Invitational
10.10McKenna Lovehaug19:05.0   ND Davies   Sep 15  Anderson/Stavn Invitational
11.11Reagan Baesler19:10.9   ND Hillsboro/Central Valley   Sep 15  Anderson/Stavn Invitational
12.11Mikayla Weiss19:15.3   ND Grand Forks Central   Oct 6  Grand Forks Invite
13.12Bridget Henne19:20.6   ND Davies   Oct 6  Grand Forks Invite
14.9Anna Lien19:23.2   ND Fargo North   Sep 29  Willmar Invitational
15.11Abby Hoffarth19:25.5 PR   ND Minot   Sep 15  Anderson/Stavn Invitational
16.8Bryn Donaldson19:27.1 PR   ND Davies   Oct 6  Grand Forks Invite
17.10Jensyn Zink19:27.7   ND Hillsboro/Central Valley   Aug 31  Augustana Twilight
18.11Hope Pringle19:31.7   ND West Fargo   Sep 15  Anderson/Stavn Invitational
19.10Hayley Ogle19:33.9   ND Watford City   Sep 15  Anderson/Stavn Invitational
20.11Aislin Anderson19:38.2 PR   ND Century   Sep 21  Becki Wells
21.12Lana Krack19:40.5 PR   ND Thompson   Sep 18  Central Cass Cross Country Invitational
9Anna Bernhardt19:40.5   ND Shanley   Sep 29  2018 Roy Griak Invitational
23.8Acey Elkins19:43.6 PR   ND Mandan   Sep 21  Becki Wells
24.11Clausnitzer Callie19:44.4   ND Bismarck   Sep 15  Anderson/Stavn Invitational
25.11Abigail Hoffarth19:47.1   ND Minot   Sep 22  Milaca Mega Meet
26.9Dreah Frolek19:47.9   ND Sargent Central/Lidgerwood   Sep 18  Central Cass Cross Country Invitational
27.11Payton Lane19:49.5   ND Davies   Sep 29  2018 Roy Griak Invitational
28.10Ava Marburger19:55.2 PR   ND Williston   Oct 6  Custer County Invite
29.-Brynn Donaldson19:59.2 PR   ND Davies   Sep 15  Anderson/Stavn Invitational
30.9Reece Vorachek20:02.4   ND Bismarck   Oct 6  Grand Forks Invite
31.11Maria Moore20:02.5   ND Mandan   Sep 21  Becki Wells
32.10Jilee Golus20:04.3 PR   ND Bismarck   Oct 6  Grand Forks Invite
33.8Hannah Westin20:06.5 PR   ND Shiloh Christian   Sep 21  Becki Wells
34.10Onnica Stansbury20:07.8 PR   ND West Fargo Sheyenne   Oct 13  EDC Championships
35.12McKenzie Burian20:08.8 PR   ND Davies   Oct 6  Grand Forks Invite
36.9Kaelyn Berg20:09.7   ND West Fargo   Sep 15  Anderson/Stavn Invitational
37.9Brenna Barnick20:09.9 PR   ND Davies   Oct 6  Grand Forks Invite
38.8Lily ana Campbell20:10.4 PR   ND Minot   Sep 22  Milaca Mega Meet
39.11Rayni Vorachek20:13.6 PR   ND Bismarck   Sep 21  Rapid City H.S. Invite
40.9Quinn Neppl20:16.5   ND Rugby   Sep 22  Jansen Blue/White XC Invitational
41.8Emily Nelson20:17.3   ND Red River   Oct 6  Grand Forks Invite
42.9Campbell Dorsey20:20.5   ND Red River   Oct 6  Grand Forks Invite
43.12Lindsey Werner20:20.8   ND Legacy   Sep 8  Mandan Invitational
44.10Clare Boldingh20:21.2   ND West Fargo   Oct 6  Grand Forks Invite
45.11Morgan Wald20:21.3   ND Bismarck   Oct 6  Grand Forks Invite
46.8Lily-ana Campbell20:22.7 PR   ND Minot   Sep 8  Mandan Invitational
47.11Emily Hansen20:26.1   ND West Fargo   Sep 15  Anderson/Stavn Invitational
48.10Pagie Erbstoesser20:26.3   ND West Fargo   Sep 8  West Fargo Cross Country Invitational
49.10Lauren Harrison20:27.6   ND Grand Forks Central   Oct 6  Grand Forks Invite
50.12Shambre Feiring20:28.1 PR   ND Stanley/Powers Lake   Sep 21  Becki Wells
51.8Trinity Jessen20:28.3   ND Minot   Sep 22  Milaca Mega Meet
52.11Jakkia Duffy20:28.5   ND LaMoure/Litch-Marion   Sep 8  West Fargo Cross Country Invitational
53.10Morgan Stenseth20:29.3   ND Red River   Aug 31  Augustana Twilight
54.11Allie Wahlund20:31.4   ND Minot   Sep 8  Mandan Invitational
55.10Taylor Dietz20:32.3   ND Davies   Oct 6  Grand Forks Invite
56.-Symone Beld20:32.8 PR   ND Dickinson   Sep 21  Becki Wells
57.9Alice Bauroth20:37.9 PR   ND Fargo South   Sep 7  Dragon Twilight
58.7Shelby Middaugh20:39.8 PR   ND Fargo North   Oct 13  EDC Championships
59.10Shalae Lindell20:40.1   ND Century   Sep 21  Becki Wells
60.9Maliah Burke20:40.3   ND Minot   Sep 8  Mandan Invitational
61.10Symone Beld20:40.7   ND Dickinson   Sep 8  Mandan Invitational
62.10Paige Erbstoesser20:41.5 PR   ND West Fargo   Sep 15  Anderson/Stavn Invitational
63.11Hannah Dschaak20:42.0 PR   ND Century   Sep 21  Becki Wells
64.8Bayley Scott20:42.2 PR   ND Davies   Oct 13  EDC Championships
65.10MaKayla Anderson20:42.5 PR   ND Century   Sep 21  Becki Wells
66.10Ryleigh Wacha20:43.1   ND Davies   Oct 13  EDC Championships
67.7Claire Hynek20:43.3 PR   ND Grand Forks Central   Oct 13  EDC Championships
68.10Drew Frolek20:44.5   ND Sargent Central/Lidgerwood   Sep 18  Central Cass Cross Country Invitational
69.10Sophia Roehl20:45.9   ND Grand Forks Central   Sep 15  Anderson/Stavn Invitational
70.10Brooke Burgard20:46.7   ND Bismarck   Sep 21  Rapid City H.S. Invite
71.9Elle Sondag20:48.4   ND Fargo North   Aug 30  Breckenridge Don Haugen - Deb Christopher Mem...
72.11Emma Compere20:49.0 PR   ND Minot   Sep 15  Anderson/Stavn Invitational
73.9Anna Strand20:49.4   ND May-Port CG   Aug 31  Augustana Twilight
74.12Brooke Neidefer20:50.6   ND Bismarck   Sep 15  Anderson/Stavn Invitational
75.10Silje Kindseth20:51.6   ND Grand Forks Central   Oct 6  Grand Forks Invite
76.10Eden Smith20:52.7   ND West Fargo Sheyenne   Oct 13  EDC Championships
77.11Abbie Wahlund20:53.1 PR   ND Minot   Sep 15  Anderson/Stavn Invitational
78.11Liberty Howell20:54.0 PR   ND Century   Sep 21  Becki Wells
79.9Hailey Bjerke20:54.6   ND Davies   Oct 6  Grand Forks Invite
80.12Macy Gress20:54.7 PR   ND Dickinson   Sep 21  Becki Wells
81.7Aria Kindseth20:55.1 PR   ND Grand Forks Central   Oct 13  EDC Championships
82.10Sidra Sadowsky20:56.2 PR   ND Hettinger-Scranton   Sep 21  Becki Wells
83.11Abby Faleide20:56.4 PR   ND Central Cass   Oct 6  Grand Forks Invite
84.9Hannah Hynek20:56.8   ND Grand Forks Central   Oct 6  Grand Forks Invite
85.11Elise Ramberg20:57.0   ND Langdon/Munich   Sep 15  Devils Lake Grahams Island Invitational
86.10Avery Murray20:57.4   ND Valley City   Sep 22  Jansen Blue/White XC Invitational
87.10Carlee Sieben20:57.9   ND Grafton   Sep 27  EGF XC Invite
88.12Kaydee Wescom21:00.3 PR   ND Legacy   Oct 6  Grand Forks Invite
89.8Marenn Larsen21:03.1 PR   ND Williston   Sep 21  Becki Wells
90.7Morgan Hartze21:04.6 PR   ND Red River   Oct 6  Grand Forks Invite
91.11Ashley Hansen21:04.8 PR   ND Shanley   Sep 29  2018 Roy Griak Invitational
92.10Sohia Roehl21:05.5 PR   ND Grand Forks Central   Sep 22  Milaca Mega Meet
9Jensen Seidel21:05.5 PR   ND Davies   Oct 13  EDC Championships
94.12Jasmine Rascon21:06.0   ND Edgeley/Kulm   Sep 15  Anderson/Stavn Invitational
95.8Hailey White Owl21:06.2 PR   ND New Town   Sep 8  Mandan Invitational
96.11Jessica Mertens21:07.9   ND Devils Lake   Oct 13  EDC Championships
97.8Ondrea Betner21:08.8 PR   ND Hillsboro/Central Valley   Oct 6  Grand Forks Invite
98.8Tess Oduor21:09.3 PR   ND West Fargo   Oct 6  Grand Forks Invite
99.11Josie White Eagle21:09.4   ND Solen   Sep 22  Jansen Blue/White XC Invitational
100.11Alexius Miller21:10.2   ND Bowman County   Sep 21  Becki Wells