Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Conant Smith15:08.0   OH Middletown   Sep 22  Centerville Saturday Night Lights
2.12Jacob Harris15:11.6 PR   OH Whitmer   Sep 22  Cardinal Stritch Invitational
3.11Caleb Brown15:21.8 PR   OH Shelby Senior   Oct 20  OHSAA D2 Northwest District - Galion
4.12Kyle Johnston15:23.8 PR   OH Lexington   Oct 6  2018 Portage Cross Country Invitational
5.11Mhalicki Bronson15:30.8 PR   OH Defiance   Oct 6  2018 Portage Cross Country Invitational
6.12Ben Burkett15:31.4 PR   OH Centerville   Sep 22  Centerville Saturday Night Lights
7.10Nathan Moore15:34.1 PR   OH Lake (Uniontown)   Sep 1  Ashland High School Cross Country Invitationa...
8.11Elliott Cook15:34.6 PR   OH Dublin Jerome   Sep 1  Hot Summer Bash
9.11Matt Duvall15:34.7 PR   OH Pickerington North   Oct 20  OHSAA D1 Central District - Hilliard Darby
10.11Noah Fisher15:37.0 PR   OH Ayersville   Sep 1  Columbus Grove Invitational
11.12Simon Heys15:38.3 PR   OH Wilmington   Sep 22  Centerville Saturday Night Lights
12.12Joe Ballas15:38.6 PR   OH Fort Loramie   Sep 22  Centerville Saturday Night Lights
13.12Drew Roberts15:41.2 PR   OH Mapleton   Sep 22  Centerville Saturday Night Lights
14.11Sam Duncan15:43.4 PR   OH Lebanon   Oct 20  OHSAA Southwest District - Cedarville
15.12Conner Johanssen15:43.9 PR   OH Hilliard Davidson   Sep 1  Hot Summer Bash
16.12Andrew Schroff15:44.0   OH Olentangy Orange   Sep 22  Centerville Saturday Night Lights
17.12Aidan Harr15:44.1   OH New Philadelphia   Sep 1  Ashland High School Cross Country Invitationa...
18.11Elliott Cook15:44.2 PR   OH Dublin Jerome   Sep 15  Trinity/Valkyre Invitational
19.12Lucas Houk15:45.9 PR   OH Wayne   Sep 22  Centerville Saturday Night Lights
20.12Andrew Sarmir15:46.4 PR   OH Fairmont   Sep 22  Centerville Saturday Night Lights
21.12Giovanni Copploe15:46.5 PR   OH Canfield   Sep 8  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
22.11Alex Berardi15:47.0 PR   OH Springboro   Sep 22  Centerville Saturday Night Lights
23.12Sam Logan15:48.1 PR   OH Shelby Senior   Oct 20  OHSAA D2 Northwest District - Galion
24.12Vincent Mauri15:49.4   OH Howland   Oct 6  Medina XC Festival
25.12Riley Bucholz15:51.7 PR   OH Beavercreek   Sep 22  Centerville Saturday Night Lights
26.10Nathan Moore15:52.2 PR   OH Lake (Uniontown)   Oct 20  OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Glen Oak
27.12Andy Schuster15:52.9 PR   OH St Francis De Sales   Sep 29  A2 Run Co HS Coaching Legends Classic
28.11Micah Blair15:53.5 PR   OH Woodridge   Sep 22  Centerville Saturday Night Lights
29.12Adam Beucler15:53.9   OH Hudson   Sep 8  Wooster High School Cross Country Invite
30.12Tucker Markko15:54.5 PR   OH Unioto   Sep 22  Centerville Saturday Night Lights
31.11Mathew Duvall15:55.0   OH Pickerington North   Aug 25  Pickerington XC Classic
12Jay Lutton15:55.0 PR   OH Hoover   Oct 13  Federal League Championships
33.12Ben Bayless15:55.4 PR   OH Indian Hill   Sep 22  Centerville Saturday Night Lights
34.12Parker Hines15:55.5 PR   OH Miamisburg   Sep 22  Centerville Saturday Night Lights
35.12Josh Hill15:56.2   OH Amherst Steele   Sep 8  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
36.11John Morton15:56.6 PR   OH Turpin   Sep 22  Centerville Saturday Night Lights
37.11Peter Morton15:56.7 PR   OH Turpin   Oct 20  OHSAA D1 Southwest District - West Chester
38.11Elliott Cook15:57.4   OH Dublin Jerome   Oct 20  OHSAA D1 Central District - Hilliard Darby
39.12Ryan Adkins15:58.0   OH Twinsburg   Oct 11  Akron Suburban League Championship
40.12Tyler Klouda15:58.6   OH James A Garfield   Sep 22  Cardinal Invitational
41.12Daniel Arimi15:58.7 PR   OH Ashland   Sep 8  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
12Isaiah Kelly15:58.7 PR   OH Mason   Oct 20  OHSAA D1 Southwest District - West Chester
11Riley Jackson15:58.7 PR   OH Lincoln   Oct 20  OHSAA D1 Central District - Hilliard Darby
44.12Sam Holt15:58.9 PR   OH Olentangy   Oct 13  Ohio Capital Conference Meet - Buckeye Divisi...
45.12Chase Easterling15:59.5 PR   OH Western Brown   Sep 22  Centerville Saturday Night Lights
46.12Jarod Timmers15:59.9 PR   OH Elder   Oct 20  OHSAA D1 Southwest District - West Chester
47.12Dan Conway16:00.3 PR   OH St Edward   Sep 8  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
48.12Jake Rethman16:01.0 PR   OH Fort Loramie   Sep 22  Centerville Saturday Night Lights
49.11Ben Towler16:01.2 PR   OH Lincoln   Oct 20  OHSAA D1 Central District - Hilliard Darby
50.12Chase Stewart16:02.6 PR   OH Shadyside   Sep 1  Newcomerstown Invitational
51.12A.J. Hoffa16:03.2 PR   OH Riverside (Painesville)   Oct 20  OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Madison
52.12Jacob Russo16:03.3 PR   OH Hudson   Sep 8  Wooster High School Cross Country Invite
53.12Alex Phillip16:03.4   OH St Vincent-St Mary   Oct 20  OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Glen Oak
54.12Tanner Delk16:03.7 PR   OH Arcanum   Sep 29  Blazer Invitational
11Demetrius Snellenbe...16:03.7 PR   OH East Canton   Oct 20  OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Glen Oak
56.10Derek Amicon16:04.3 PR   OH Grandview Heights   Sep 22  Centerville Saturday Night Lights
11Zubin Jha16:04.3 PR   OH Thomas Worthington   Oct 13  Ohio Capital Conference Meet - Cardinal Divis...
58.11Alex Dediu16:04.6   OH Dublin Coffman   Aug 25  Pickerington XC Classic
59.11Nate Johnson16:04.8 PR   OH Thomas Worthington   Oct 20  OHSAA D1 Central District - Hilliard Darby
11Steven Zucca16:04.8 PR   OH St Ignatius   Oct 20  OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Medina Cavavan
61.11Harper Moore16:04.9   OH Pickerington North   Aug 25  Pickerington XC Classic
62.11Braxton Tate16:05.1 PR   OH Galion   Oct 20  OHSAA D2 Northwest District - Galion
63.12Evan Manley16:05.4   OH Hudson   Sep 22  Strongsville Invitational
64.12Jagger Vetter16:05.8 PR   OH Mason   Oct 20  OHSAA D1 Southwest District - West Chester
65.12Joe Doogan16:05.9   OH St Xavier (OH)   Sep 8  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
66.11Cooper Mullen16:06.2 PR   OH Elder   Oct 20  OHSAA D1 Southwest District - West Chester
67.10Connor Ewert16:06.3 PR   OH Beavercreek   Sep 22  Centerville Saturday Night Lights
68.12Brady Johnson16:06.7   OH Pickerington Central   Oct 20  OHSAA D1 Central District - Hilliard Darby
69.12Taylor Vallangeon16:07.0 PR   OH Worthington Christian   Oct 6  Les Eisenhart Cross Country Invitational
70.12Nick Vogt16:07.2 PR   OH La Salle   Oct 20  OHSAA D1 Southwest District - West Chester
71.11Sam Thomas16:07.4 PR   OH Dublin Scioto   Oct 13  Ohio Capital Conference Meet - Cardinal Divis...
72.11Micah Champagne16:08.0 PR   OH Mason   Oct 20  OHSAA D1 Southwest District - West Chester
73.11Cory Reese16:08.2 PR   OH Miamisburg   Sep 22  Centerville Saturday Night Lights
74.11John Steimle16:08.3 PR   OH Grand Valley   Aug 25  Berkshire Early Bird
12Max LeClair16:08.3   OH Hilliard Davidson   Oct 6  2018 Portage Cross Country Invitational
12Tyler Wierzbicki16:08.3 PR   OH Lake (Uniontown)   Oct 13  Federal League Championships
12Caleb Cummings16:08.3 PR   OH Medina   Oct 20  OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Medina Cavavan
78.12Tony Tonkovich16:08.7 PR   OH Athens   Oct 13  TVC League Championships
11James Ohlsson16:08.7   MI Pontiac Notre Dame Prep   Oct 13  5th Homecoming 5k Fun Run
80.12Greg Ballman16:08.8   OH Loveland   Sep 22  Centerville Saturday Night Lights
81.9Alex Deroussel16:09.1 PR   OH Mason   Oct 20  OHSAA D1 Southwest District - West Chester
82.12Jacob Krynock16:09.3 PR   OH Kings   Sep 22  Centerville Saturday Night Lights
11Bryce Conley16:09.3   OH Tippecanoe   Oct 13  GWOC Cross Country Championships
11Tanner Williams16:09.3 PR   OH Worthington Kilbourne   Oct 13  Ohio Capital Conference Meet - Cardinal Divis...
85.12Matthew Hoak16:09.4   OH St Xavier (OH)   Sep 8  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
11Zubin Jha16:09.4 PR   OH Thomas Worthington   Oct 20  OHSAA D1 Central District - Hilliard Darby
87.11Johan Meyer16:09.7 PR   OH Mason   Oct 20  OHSAA D1 Southwest District - West Chester
88.12Zachary Shultz16:10.0 PR   OH Perrysburg   Oct 13  NLL Cross Country Championships
89.12Vince Manning16:10.9 PR   OH Highland   Sep 8  Jackson Invitational
90.12Vinnie Giumenti16:11.0 PR   OH Dover   Oct 20  OHSAA D1 Central District - Hilliard Darby
91.11Justin Iler16:11.9   OH University School   Sep 22  Strongsville Invitational
92.12Thomas Richter16:12.0 PR   OH Upper Arlington   Sep 1  Hot Summer Bash
93.11Alex Kenish16:12.2 PR   OH Olentangy Orange   Sep 22  Centerville Saturday Night Lights
94.11Max Gucker16:12.5 PR   OH Cloverleaf   Aug 25  Seneca East Tiger Classic .
95.11Ryan Meadows16:13.0 PR   OH Tri-Valley   Oct 6  Les Eisenhart Cross Country Invitational
96.11Jack Humenay16:14.1 PR   OH Olentangy Liberty   Oct 13  Ohio Capital Conference Meet - Buckeye Divisi...
12Carter Schaefer16:14.1 PR   OH Olentangy   Oct 13  Ohio Capital Conference Meet - Buckeye Divisi...
98.12Nick Mills16:14.3 PR   OH St Xavier (OH)   Oct 20  OHSAA D1 Southwest District - West Chester
99.11Jeremy Davidson16:14.8 PR   OH Centerville   Sep 22  Centerville Saturday Night Lights
100.12Ivan Slyepkan16:15.1 PR   OH Bay   Sep 8  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Taylor Ewert16:57.9 PR   OH Beavercreek   Oct 13  GWOC Cross Country Championships
2.10Emma Bucher17:17.7 PR   OH Centerville   Sep 22  Centerville Saturday Night Lights
3.12Samantha Bush17:30.1 PR   OH Turpin   Sep 22  Centerville Saturday Night Lights
4.10Ella Gilson17:33.4 PR   OH Hawken   Sep 22  Centerville Saturday Night Lights
5.11Jodie Pierce17:41.4 PR   OH Beavercreek   Sep 22  Centerville Saturday Night Lights
6.11Hannah Doerger17:47.6 PR   OH Ursuline Academy   Oct 20  OHSAA D1 Southwest District - West Chester
7.11Emma Watcke17:50.8 PR   OH Minster   Sep 22  Centerville Saturday Night Lights
8.12Maddie Walker17:52.8   OH West Clermont   Oct 20  OHSAA D1 Southwest District - West Chester
9.11Daniella Santos17:53.9   OH Hilliard Darby   Oct 13  Ohio Capital Conference Meet - Cardinal Divis...
10.12Gracie Sprankle17:59.1   OH Olentangy Liberty   Oct 13  Ohio Capital Conference Meet - Buckeye Divisi...
11.10Audrey Bannister17:59.4 PR   OH Dublin Scioto   Oct 13  Ohio Capital Conference Meet - Cardinal Divis...
12.10Allison Johnson18:00.4 PR   OH Mount Gilead   Sep 22  Centerville Saturday Night Lights
13.10Lindsay Stull18:04.6 PR   OH Hilliard Davidson   Sep 22  Centerville Saturday Night Lights
14.10Hope Erbach18:07.3 PR   OH Lebanon   Sep 22  Centerville Saturday Night Lights
15.11Baylee Hack18:07.5 PR   OH Mount Gilead   Sep 22  Centerville Saturday Night Lights
16.11Kerri Walsh18:07.9 PR   OH Centerville   Sep 22  Centerville Saturday Night Lights
17.11Reilly Zink18:08.1 PR   OH Granville   Sep 22  Centerville Saturday Night Lights
18.12Sophie Lewis18:08.6 PR   OH Hilliard Davidson   Sep 22  Centerville Saturday Night Lights
19.11Lauren Mick18:08.8 PR   OH Notre Dame Academy (Toledo)   Sep 8  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
20.11Savannah Roark18:09.6 PR   OH Beavercreek   Oct 13  GWOC Cross Country Championships
21.10Dylan Kretchmar18:10.8 PR   OH Granville   Oct 20  OHSAA D1 Central District - Hilliard Darby
22.10Chloe Dawson18:12.8   OH Buckeye Valley   Sep 8  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
23.11Miranda Stanhope18:13.1 PR   OH Badger   Oct 20  OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Cortland
24.12Kaylie Kenne18:14.9   OH Highland   Oct 20  OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Medina Cavavan
25.12Allison Guagenti18:16.6   OH Olentangy Orange   Sep 22  Centerville Saturday Night Lights
26.11Maddie Ullom18:17.5 PR   OH Mason   Sep 22  Culver Academies Invitational
27.9Emma Kennett18:18.7 PR   OH Troy   Oct 13  GWOC Cross Country Championships
28.10Theresa Hagey18:20.2 PR   OH St Vincent-St Mary   Sep 8  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
29.9Grace Hartman18:23.0 PR   OH Oakwood   Oct 20  OHSAA Southwest District - Cedarville
30.9Audrey Desantis18:23.3 PR   OH Springfield Shawnee   Sep 22  Centerville Saturday Night Lights
31.12Heidi Heuerman18:23.5 PR   OH Upper Arlington   Oct 20  OHSAA D1 Central District - Hilliard Darby
32.10Kelsi Harris18:23.7 PR   OH Lakota East   Oct 20  OHSAA D1 Southwest District - West Chester
33.12Grace Kilroy18:24.1   OH Centerville   Sep 22  Centerville Saturday Night Lights
34.12Jenny Seas18:25.8   OH Peebles   Sep 15  Trinity/Valkyre Invitational
12Gia Napoleon18:25.8   OH Thomas Worthington   Oct 13  Ohio Capital Conference Meet - Cardinal Divis...
36.11Emily Bardwell18:26.0   OH Brunswick Senior   Oct 20  OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Medina Cavavan
11Juliette Keller18:26.0   OH Medina   Oct 20  OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Medina Cavavan
38.12Alyssa Christian18:27.3 PR   OH Granville   Oct 20  OHSAA D1 Central District - Hilliard Darby
39.12Kate Amaddio18:28.4 PR   OH Laurel   Oct 20  OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Madison
40.9Sofia Istnick18:29.0 PR   OH Jackson (Massillon)   Oct 20  OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Glen Oak
41.11Zoe Chappelle18:29.7   OH Springboro   Oct 13  GWOC Cross Country Championships
42.12Olivia Howell18:32.3   OH Solon   Aug 25  Cleveland Running Co. 'Run, Comet, Run' Invit...
43.9Jessie Gibbins18:32.5 PR   OH Loveland   Sep 22  Centerville Saturday Night Lights
44.10Juliann Williams18:34.2   OH Beavercreek   Sep 22  Centerville Saturday Night Lights
45.12Alexandra Case18:34.3 PR   OH Notre Dame Academy (Toledo)   Oct 20  Northern Michigan XC Championships
46.12Felicia Pasadyn18:34.6   OH Brunswick Senior   Sep 1  Mentor Cardinal Classic
47.10Faith Duncan18:36.4   OH Lebanon   Sep 29  NIKE VALLEY TWILIGHT
48.12Madisan Debos18:36.6   OH Tuscarawas Valley   Aug 25  Pickerington XC Classic
49.12Morgan Cole18:37.2 PR   OH Louisville   Oct 20  OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Glen Oak
50.11Brooke Garter18:38.6 PR   OH Kings   Sep 22  Centerville Saturday Night Lights
51.12Lex Brookshire18:39.9 PR   OH Olentangy   Oct 13  Ohio Capital Conference Meet - Buckeye Divisi...
52.11Lydia Miller18:40.1 PR   OH Thomas Worthington   Oct 13  Ohio Capital Conference Meet - Cardinal Divis...
10Joanna Halfhill18:40.1 PR   OH Lexington   Oct 20  OHSAA D2 Northwest District - Galion
54.12Jenna Murdock18:40.7 PR   OH Ursuline Academy   Oct 20  OHSAA D1 Southwest District - West Chester
55.9Megan Adams18:41.9 PR   OH West Liberty Salem   Oct 13  Ohio Heritage Conference
56.10Carina Napoleon18:42.6 PR   OH Thomas Worthington   Sep 8  Wooster High School Cross Country Invite
57.11Addie Engel18:42.8 PR   OH Catholic Central (Springfield)   Oct 13  Ohio Heritage Conference
58.12Morgan Walsh18:43.1 PR   OH West Clermont   Sep 22  Centerville Saturday Night Lights
59.11Annie Allen18:43.7   OH St Joseph Academy   Sep 8  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
60.9Clare Nicholas18:44.1 PR   OH Wadsworth Senior   Sep 22  Malone University Invitational
61.12Ali Neumeier18:44.5 PR   OH Lakota East   Oct 20  OHSAA D1 Southwest District - West Chester
62.11Addy Engel18:45.1   OH Catholic Central (Springfield)   Aug 25  Bob Schul Invitational
63.10Juliana Metz18:45.3 PR   OH Hawken   Sep 22  Centerville Saturday Night Lights
64.12Bridget Hahn18:45.9 PR   OH Archbishop Hoban   Oct 20  OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Glen Oak
65.9Hope Oelkrug18:46.7 PR   OH Liberty Center   Sep 8  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
66.9Sara Doughman18:48.2 PR   OH Kings   Oct 20  OHSAA D1 Southwest District - West Chester
12Carina Weaver18:48.2 PR   OH Lexington   Oct 20  OHSAA D2 Northwest District - Galion
68.12Andrea Kuhn18:49.9   OH Watkins Memorial   Oct 20  OHSAA D1 Central District - Hilliard Darby
69.12Olivia Tyre18:50.6   OH Troy   Sep 22  Centerville Saturday Night Lights
70.11Alyssa Ellerbrock18:52.0 PR   OH Columbus Grove   Sep 1  Columbus Grove Invitational
71.11Sydney Petersen18:52.6 PR   OH Hilliard Davidson   Sep 22  Centerville Saturday Night Lights
72.12Alyssa Wolf18:52.9   OH Brunswick Senior   Oct 20  OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Medina Cavavan
73.11Elizabeth Vaughn18:53.6   OH Oakwood   Sep 29  NIKE VALLEY TWILIGHT
74.12Denali Selent18:54.1   OH Chardon   Sep 22  Centerville Saturday Night Lights
75.11Colbi Borland18:54.2 PR   OH Big Walnut   Oct 20  OHSAA D1 Central District - Hilliard Darby
76.12Lindsay Isom18:54.6 PR   OH Lakota East   Oct 20  OHSAA D1 Southwest District - West Chester
77.12Lindsay Ott18:55.2 PR   OH Olentangy Orange   Sep 22  Centerville Saturday Night Lights
78.12Katie Engle18:55.3   OH Gilmour Academy   Oct 20  OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Medina Cavavan
79.12Tiffany Chiappetta18:56.0 PR   OH Hicksville   Sep 1  Columbus Grove Invitational
80.12Madeline Vining18:56.1   OH Notre Dame Academy (Toledo)   Sep 8  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
81.11Jayne Maxwell18:56.2 PR   OH Turpin   Oct 20  OHSAA D1 Southwest District - West Chester
82.12Emily Vining18:56.5 PR   OH Notre Dame Academy (Toledo)   Oct 20  OHSAA D1 Northwest District - Findlay
83.12Lydia Bentley18:56.7 PR   OH Turpin   Oct 20  OHSAA D1 Southwest District - West Chester
12Allie Kouche18:56.7 PR   OH Mason   Oct 20  OHSAA D1 Southwest District - West Chester
85.9Ana Karmol18:57.1 PR   OH Anthony Wayne   Oct 20  OHSAA D1 Northwest District - Findlay
86.11Jenna Burns18:57.6   OH New Richmond   Oct 20  OHSAA D2 Southwest District - West Chester
87.11Kristin Groppe18:58.2 PR   OH Lutheran West   Oct 11  Patriot Athletic Conference
10Maddie Davis18:58.2 PR   OH Jonathan Alder   Oct 20  OHSAA D2 Central District - Hilliard Darby
89.12Rulison Ashley18:58.7   OH Beaumont   Sep 8  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
90.11Danielle Horter18:59.5   OH Lakota East   Oct 20  OHSAA D1 Southwest District - West Chester
91.11Mia Mlynek18:59.9   OH Beaumont   Sep 8  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
11Lea Jerkovic18:59.9 PR   OH Ashland   Sep 8  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
10Andrea Mann18:59.9 PR   OH Chardon   Sep 22  Centerville Saturday Night Lights
94.12Elise Johnson19:00.2 PR   OH Lancaster   Oct 20  OHSAA D1 Central District - Hilliard Darby
95.10Dinah Gigandet19:00.3 PR   OH Troy   Oct 20  OHSAA Southwest District - Cedarville
96.9Avery Stewart19:00.4 PR   OH St Ursula Academy (Cincinnati)   Sep 22  Centerville Saturday Night Lights
97.12Erica Lee Francesco...19:00.7   OH Westlake   Sep 1  Mentor Cardinal Classic
12Sydney Jenko19:00.7 PR   OH Padua Franciscan   Sep 8  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
99.11Sophia Hoersten19:00.8 PR   OH Hilliard Davidson   Sep 22  Centerville Saturday Night Lights
100.10Ava Stover19:00.9 PR   OH Mason   Oct 20  OHSAA D1 Southwest District - West Chester