Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Josh Hill15:47.5   OH Amherst Steele   Nov 10  OHSAA D1 State XC Championships
2.12Dan Conway16:00.3 PR   OH St Edward   Sep 8  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
3.12Alex Hauptman16:36.9   OH St Edward   Aug 18  OHSAA Pre-Season HS Invitational
4.10Jett Wieber16:46.9 PR   OH Avon   Oct 20  OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Lorain County C...
5.12Jacob Nasr16:49.1 PR   OH Avon Lake   Sep 22  Liberty Center Widewater Invitational
6.12Joe Backus16:55.1 PR   OH Olmsted Falls   Oct 27  OHSAA D1 Region 1
7.11Cormac Peppard-Kram...16:57.5 PR   OH Lakewood   Oct 20  OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Lorain County C...
8.12Ethan Bradt17:02.1 PR   OH Berea-Midpark   Oct 20  OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Lorain County C...
9.11Matthew Kirsch17:04.3 PR   OH Amherst Steele   Oct 20  OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Lorain County C...
10.11Daniel Condrich17:06.2 PR   OH St Edward   Sep 8  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
11.9Matt Henry17:18.1 PR   OH Avon Lake   Sep 22  Liberty Center Widewater Invitational
12.12Neil Mazzone17:22.1   OH Strongsville   Oct 20  OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Lorain County C...
13.11Robert Callaway17:22.7 PR   OH Midview   Oct 20  OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Lorain County C...
14.12Luke Gardner17:23.0   OH Avon   Sep 8  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
15.11Ryan Keller17:24.5   OH Avon Lake   Oct 20  OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Lorain County C...
16.11Michael Kuban17:30.5 PR   OH Avon Lake   Sep 22  Liberty Center Widewater Invitational
17.11Colin Walsh17:32.2 PR   OH Westlake   Oct 20  OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Lorain County C...
18.11Tyler Housum17:33.8   OH Strongsville   Oct 20  OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Lorain County C...
19.11Muhammad Abedeljabe...17:35.2   OH Avon   Oct 20  OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Lorain County C...
20.9Evan Bork17:35.8 PR   OH St Edward   Sep 8  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
21.11Conor Peppard-Krame...17:36.0 PR   OH Lakewood   Sep 8  Walsh Jesuit Pat Ritchie Invitational
22.12Collin Cook17:36.4 PR   OH Olmsted Falls   Sep 1  Bucyrus Elks Invitational
23.9Thomas Hoffman17:37.3 PR   OH St Edward   Sep 8  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
24.9Alex Dzurec17:38.4 PR   OH Westlake   Oct 20  OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Lorain County C...
25.11Joe Laforet17:38.7   OH Avon   Sep 8  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
26.11Joey Schemer17:43.4 PR   OH Strongsville   Oct 13  Greater Cleveland Conference Championships
27.12Matt Malloy17:44.6   OH Strongsville   Oct 20  OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Lorain County C...
28.12Jack Mott17:46.7   OH Strongsville   Oct 13  Greater Cleveland Conference Championships
29.11Patrick McCallum17:47.9 PR   OH Lakewood   Oct 20  OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Lorain County C...
30.10Jacob Raesler17:48.4 PR   OH Amherst Steele   Oct 20  OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Lorain County C...
31.12Devin Baumgartner17:49.5   OH Amherst Steele   Aug 18  OHSAA Pre-Season HS Invitational
32.12Jack Reardon17:50.1 PR   OH St Edward   Sep 15  Galion Cross Country Festival
33.10Cole Emerine17:50.3 PR   OH Avon   Sep 8  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
34.11Eddie Laviano17:52.7   OH North Ridgeville   Sep 8  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
35.12Tyler Hannah17:54.0 PR   OH Lakewood   Oct 20  OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Lorain County C...
36.10Nick Schulz17:54.2 PR   OH Avon Lake   Sep 22  Liberty Center Widewater Invitational
37.11Gabriel Del Valle17:55.7 PR   OH Amherst Steele   Oct 20  OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Lorain County C...
38.9Max Hoelker17:58.4 PR   OH St Edward   Oct 13  Sims Earich Invitational
39.12Jack Malczewski17:58.6 PR   OH Strongsville   Oct 20  OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Lorain County C...
40.11Ethan Barnes17:59.1 PR   OH Amherst Steele   Oct 20  OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Lorain County C...
41.12Ryan Kolesar17:59.2 PR   OH Olmsted Falls   Sep 1  Bucyrus Elks Invitational
42.12Patrick Neipp18:00.7 PR   OH Avon Lake   Sep 22  Liberty Center Widewater Invitational
43.10Kyle Mares18:00.8 PR   OH St Edward   Oct 13  Sims Earich Invitational
44.10Cael Walker18:01.6 PR   OH Amherst Steele   Oct 20  OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Lorain County C...
45.9Jayden Williams18:03.9 PR   OH St Edward   Sep 8  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
46.10Ethan Sear18:04.1 PR   OH Avon   Sep 8  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
47.12Patrick Bay18:04.3 PR   OH North Ridgeville   Sep 8  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
48.11Isiah Torres18:06.5 PR   OH Elyria   Sep 22  JB Firestone Invitational
49.9Paul Osborn18:06.9 PR   OH Avon Lake   Sep 22  Liberty Center Widewater Invitational
50.11Sean Whelan18:09.3 PR   OH North Olmsted   Oct 6  Medina XC Festival
51.10Matthew Eadie18:09.7   OH Westlake   Oct 6  Medina XC Festival
52.12Joseph Toole18:10.0   OH Lakewood   Sep 8  Walsh Jesuit Pat Ritchie Invitational
53.9Alex Serna18:10.5 PR   OH North Ridgeville   Sep 8  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
54.11Billy Starr18:11.9 PR   OH Avon Lake   Sep 22  Liberty Center Widewater Invitational
55.11Matt Williams18:14.2   OH Strongsville   Oct 13  Greater Cleveland Conference Championships
56.10Ryan Hammerschidt18:14.5 PR   OH Avon   Sep 8  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
57.12Anthony Cocita18:14.8 PR   OH Berea-Midpark   Oct 20  OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Lorain County C...
58.11Owen Bornhorst18:15.9 PR   OH Avon Lake   Sep 22  Liberty Center Widewater Invitational
59.12Eric Fjeldstad18:16.3 PR   OH Avon Lake   Sep 22  Liberty Center Widewater Invitational
60.9Braden Martens18:18.1 PR   OH North Olmsted   Sep 1  Mentor Cardinal Classic
61.11Andrew Vichill18:18.9 PR   OH Olmsted Falls   Sep 8  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
62.12Sean Patterson18:19.9   OH St Edward   Sep 8  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
63.9Logan Hamilton18:21.0 PR   OH Avon Lake   Sep 22  Liberty Center Widewater Invitational
64.12Carlos Ruiz18:21.8 PR   OH Lorain   Oct 11  Lake Erie League Championships
65.10Domonick Houdeshell18:22.1 PR   OH Avon Lake   Sep 22  Liberty Center Widewater Invitational
66.12David Boepple18:22.5   OH St Edward   Oct 13  Sims Earich Invitational
67.11Cole Sparker18:23.6 PR   OH Avon Lake   Sep 22  Liberty Center Widewater Invitational
68.11Brandon Holton18:24.0 PR   OH Avon Lake   Sep 22  Liberty Center Widewater Invitational
69.10Douglas Kukura18:24.8 PR   OH Olmsted Falls   Sep 1  Bucyrus Elks Invitational
70.10Brandon Wiedl18:25.0 PR   OH Avon   Oct 20  OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Lorain County C...
71.9Adam Dixon18:26.6 PR   OH Avon Lake   Sep 22  Liberty Center Widewater Invitational
72.12Timmy Ruch18:27.4 PR   OH Strongsville   Oct 20  OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Lorain County C...
73.12Luke Zupancic18:27.9   OH St Edward   Sep 29  Midwest Meet of Champions
74.12Griffin Purdy18:29.0   OH Olmsted Falls   Sep 1  Bucyrus Elks Invitational
75.12Hayden Meek18:29.1 PR   OH Midview   Oct 20  OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Lorain County C...
76.12Luke Brodke18:29.5 PR   OH Avon Lake   Sep 22  Liberty Center Widewater Invitational
77.11Lance Clemons18:32.0 PR   OH Westlake   Oct 20  OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Lorain County C...
78.10David Wyler18:33.5 PR   OH Strongsville   Oct 13  Greater Cleveland Conference Championships
79.9K.J. Mueller18:38.2 PR   OH Westlake   Oct 20  OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Lorain County C...
80.10Mark Allman18:38.4 PR   OH Midview   Sep 1  Ashland High School Cross Country Invitationa...
81.9James O'Donnell18:38.6 PR   OH Lakewood   Sep 1  Mentor Cardinal Classic
82.11Liam Brian18:41.5   OH St Edward   Oct 13  Sims Earich Invitational
83.12Joe Corbo18:41.9   OH Avon Lake   Sep 22  Liberty Center Widewater Invitational
84.10Ryan Carnahan18:43.7 PR   OH Midview   Sep 1  Ashland High School Cross Country Invitationa...
85.10Joseph Kelly18:44.1 PR   OH Lakewood   Sep 15  Boardman Spartan Invitational
86.10Charlie Lin18:46.9   OH Strongsville   Oct 13  Greater Cleveland Conference Championships
87.10Jordan Matuzak18:47.1 PR   OH Avon Lake   Sep 22  Liberty Center Widewater Invitational
88.11Owen Healey18:48.2   OH Strongsville   Oct 13  Greater Cleveland Conference Championships
89.10Adam Menser18:50.7 PR   OH North Ridgeville   Sep 8  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
90.9Mathew Kuban18:51.3 PR   OH Avon Lake   Sep 22  Liberty Center Widewater Invitational
91.10Jack Roach18:52.7 PR   OH Avon   Sep 1  Ashland High School Cross Country Invitationa...
92.12Eric Poole18:54.0 PR   OH Berea-Midpark   Oct 20  OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Lorain County C...
93.9Ivan Tucholski18:55.9 PR   OH Westlake   Oct 6  Medina XC Festival
11Allen Allan18:55.9   OH Strongsville   Oct 13  Greater Cleveland Conference Championships
95.11Eric Kronz18:56.0 PR   OH Westlake   Oct 20  OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Lorain County C...
96.12Hector Cummings18:56.9 PR   OH Avon Lake   Sep 22  Liberty Center Widewater Invitational
97.12Zach Hoessle18:57.0 PR   OH Berea-Midpark   Oct 20  OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Lorain County C...
98.9John Thompson18:59.1 PR   OH St Edward   Oct 13  Sims Earich Invitational
99.11Sean O'Donnell18:59.9   OH Lakewood   Sep 1  Mentor Cardinal Classic
100.11Mark Szabo19:00.4 PR   OH Avon Lake   Sep 22  Liberty Center Widewater Invitational

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Erica Lee Francesco...19:00.7   OH Westlake   Sep 1  Mentor Cardinal Classic
2.12Jules Frombach19:28.0   OH Avon   Sep 8  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
3.10Maggie Jantz19:40.2 PR   OH Avon Lake   Sep 22  Liberty Center Widewater Invitational
4.12Kalyn Potyrala19:42.5 PR   OH Amherst Steele   Sep 22  Centerville Saturday Night Lights
5.9Riley Mullen19:43.9 PR   OH Avon Lake   Sep 22  Liberty Center Widewater Invitational
6.11Megan Vapenik20:05.9 PR   OH Strongsville   Oct 20  OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Lorain County C...
7.9Leah Gerke20:18.2 PR   OH Amherst Steele   Sep 22  Centerville Saturday Night Lights
8.12Evelyn Pelfrey20:20.3 PR   OH Avon   Sep 8  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
9.12Cassidy Hill20:22.1 PR   OH Amherst Steele   Sep 22  Centerville Saturday Night Lights
10.9Jane Roach20:22.8 PR   OH Avon   Sep 8  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
11.11Emma Sherban20:23.4   OH Avon Lake   Sep 22  Liberty Center Widewater Invitational
12.10Marquis Globokar20:28.4   OH Strongsville   Oct 6  Medina XC Festival
13.10Kaylee Haff20:29.0 PR   OH Amherst Steele   Sep 22  Centerville Saturday Night Lights
14.12Emily Nemeth20:29.2   OH Elyria   Oct 20  OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Lorain County C...
15.10Meadow Smith20:37.3   OH Avon   Oct 20  OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Lorain County C...
16.11Victoria Bailey20:38.3   OH Amherst Steele   Sep 22  Centerville Saturday Night Lights
17.12Kayla Snowden20:40.0 PR   OH Amherst Steele   Sep 22  Centerville Saturday Night Lights
18.11Teagan Walsh20:44.7   OH Westlake   Oct 20  OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Lorain County C...
19.11Madison Coppolino20:47.1 PR   OH Avon   Oct 20  OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Lorain County C...
20.12Morgan Jankowski20:48.3   OH Berea-Midpark   Oct 20  OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Lorain County C...
21.12Abby Sidloski20:51.0 PR   OH Avon   Sep 8  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
22.9Erin Boland20:54.9 PR   OH Avon Lake   Oct 20  OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Lorain County C...
23.11Shura Ermakov20:58.4   OH Berea-Midpark   Oct 20  OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Lorain County C...
24.9Alli Starr21:02.2 PR   OH Avon Lake   Sep 22  Liberty Center Widewater Invitational
25.11Megan Thai21:02.6   OH Berea-Midpark   Oct 20  OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Lorain County C...
26.12Antonia Monteleone21:03.1   OH Amherst Steele   Sep 22  Centerville Saturday Night Lights
27.12Shanna Koehler21:10.7   OH Avon   Sep 8  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
28.10Isabell Russell21:11.0 PR   OH Avon Lake   Oct 20  OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Lorain County C...
29.12Sam Agresta21:13.0   OH Berea-Midpark   Oct 20  OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Lorain County C...
30.9Amani Najar21:15.5 PR   OH Strongsville   Oct 13  Greater Cleveland Conference Championships
31.11Olivia Crimaldi21:17.8   OH Avon Lake   Oct 20  OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Lorain County C...
32.9Marisa Del Valle21:27.9 PR   OH Amherst Steele   Sep 22  Centerville Saturday Night Lights
33.11Olivia Irwin21:30.5   OH Westlake   Sep 1  Mentor Cardinal Classic
34.10Mikayla Ellis21:33.3   OH Olmsted Falls   Sep 1  Bucyrus Elks Invitational
35.9Kayla Simon21:36.6 PR   OH North Olmsted   Oct 6  Medina XC Festival
36.9Kylie Cope21:40.1 PR   OH North Ridgeville   Sep 8  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
37.10Ashley Boyd21:41.5   OH Westlake   Oct 20  OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Lorain County C...
38.12Bridgette Geary21:45.2 PR   OH Avon Lake   Sep 22  Liberty Center Widewater Invitational
39.10Abby Sacha21:47.4 PR   OH Lakewood   Oct 20  OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Lorain County C...
40.9Emily Adanitsch21:49.0 PR   OH Strongsville   Oct 6  Medina XC Festival
41.9Francesca Peters21:49.3 PR   OH Midview   Aug 20  Keystone Icebreaker
42.9Liz White21:50.4 PR   OH Avon   Sep 8  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
43.12Sophie Sanders21:50.5 PR   OH Lakewood   Sep 1  Mentor Cardinal Classic
44.12Kate Kennedy21:55.0   OH North Olmsted   Oct 6  Medina XC Festival
45.9Isabella D'Alessand...21:59.1 PR   OH North Olmsted   Oct 6  Medina XC Festival
46.10Danielle Andrews22:00.2 PR   OH Olmsted Falls   Oct 20  OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Lorain County C...
47.9Jacqueline Sopko22:02.4 PR   OH Elyria   Oct 20  OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Lorain County C...
48.9Julia Kavc22:05.4 PR   OH Lakewood   Oct 20  OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Lorain County C...
49.12Dana Miller22:07.9   OH Berea-Midpark   Oct 20  OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Lorain County C...
50.9Grace Holmes22:08.9 PR   OH Westlake   Oct 6  Medina XC Festival
51.12Emma Gill22:10.7 PR   OH Avon Lake   Sep 22  Liberty Center Widewater Invitational
12Katy Reed22:10.7 PR   OH North Ridgeville   Oct 20  OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Lorain County C...
53.11Meghan Monahan22:20.8   OH Strongsville   Sep 22  Strongsville Invitational
54.12Morgan Ferguson22:23.8   OH Avon   Sep 8  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
55.9Audrey Sanzone22:24.3 PR   OH Midview   Oct 20  OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Lorain County C...
56.11Ava Kramhoeller22:24.5 PR   OH Avon Lake   Sep 22  Liberty Center Widewater Invitational
57.12Ava Juergens22:24.6   OH Avon Lake   Sep 22  Liberty Center Widewater Invitational
58.10Alexandra Reed22:26.3 PR   OH North Ridgeville   Oct 20  OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Lorain County C...
59.10Emma Smith22:28.0 PR   OH Avon   Sep 22  Strongsville Invitational
60.12Sara Liszeski22:29.2 PR   OH Midview   Oct 20  OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Lorain County C...
61.9Megan Drabik22:34.1 PR   OH Avon Lake   Sep 22  Liberty Center Widewater Invitational
62.11Christina Scialabba22:34.4 PR   OH North Ridgeville   Sep 8  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
63.11Madi Sobieski22:37.7   OH Olmsted Falls   Sep 1  Bucyrus Elks Invitational
64.11Katrina Scheu22:43.0 PR   OH Berea-Midpark   Oct 20  OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Lorain County C...
65.11Olivia Rentsch22:44.8   OH Berea-Midpark   Oct 20  OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Lorain County C...
66.11Claire Weber22:45.1   OH Olmsted Falls   Sep 1  Bucyrus Elks Invitational
67.10Olivia Clarke22:45.6 PR   OH Westlake   Oct 20  OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Lorain County C...
68.10Sarah Reilley22:49.0   OH Avon   Sep 22  Strongsville Invitational
69.11Alexis Sarantos22:50.2   OH North Olmsted   Oct 20  OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Lorain County C...
70.12Mackenzie Tyson22:50.5   OH Avon Lake   Sep 22  Liberty Center Widewater Invitational
71.9Ashley Alspach22:51.1 PR   OH Avon   Oct 6  Legends Meet
72.10Maegan Hille22:51.2 PR   OH Avon   Sep 22  Strongsville Invitational
73.9Lillie Katsaras22:52.8 PR   OH Olmsted Falls   Sep 1  Bucyrus Elks Invitational
74.9Molly Burke22:55.7 PR   OH Lakewood   Oct 20  OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Lorain County C...
75.10Elizabeth Bour22:56.6 PR   OH Lakewood   Oct 20  OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Lorain County C...
76.11Riley Folley22:57.5 PR   OH Midview   Oct 20  OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Lorain County C...
77.12Allyson Allen23:03.4 PR   OH Elyria   Sep 22  JB Firestone Invitational
78.12Kailyn Joviak23:05.1 PR   OH Midview   Oct 20  OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Lorain County C...
79.9Natalie Hicov23:05.2 PR   OH Avon Lake   Sep 22  Liberty Center Widewater Invitational
80.10Katy Spilsbury23:06.2 PR   OH Lakewood   Oct 20  OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Lorain County C...
81.10Aly Gothier23:07.6   OH Avon   Sep 1  Ashland High School Cross Country Invitationa...
82.12Alex Diamantis23:10.5   OH North Olmsted   Oct 20  OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Lorain County C...
83.10Julia Khrenovsky23:11.7 PR   OH Avon Lake   Sep 22  Liberty Center Widewater Invitational
84.9Rachel Clifford23:30.3 PR   OH Strongsville   Oct 13  Greater Cleveland Conference Championships
85.11Lane DiSalvo23:30.8   OH Strongsville   Sep 22  Strongsville Invitational
86.10Olivia Triplett23:31.9 PR   OH Lorain   Oct 11  Lake Erie League Championships
87.10Miya Wotsch23:32.4   OH Avon   Sep 22  Strongsville Invitational
88.11Ashley Butcher23:32.5   OH Westlake   Sep 1  Mentor Cardinal Classic
89.10Samantha Mayer23:37.7   OH North Olmsted   Sep 1  Mentor Cardinal Classic
90.12Rachel Farney23:37.9   OH Avon   Sep 22  Strongsville Invitational
91.11Audrey Sadd23:38.2 PR   OH Avon   Sep 22  Strongsville Invitational
92.11Grace Patchin23:46.5   OH Midview   Aug 20  Keystone Icebreaker
93.9Sydney Wingler23:50.1 PR   OH Strongsville   Sep 22  Strongsville Invitational
94.10Lila Sucher23:51.7   OH Westlake   Sep 1  Mentor Cardinal Classic
95.12Hannah McCullar23:55.6   OH Olmsted Falls   Sep 1  Bucyrus Elks Invitational
96.10Alexandra Fernandez23:57.0   OH Westlake   Oct 20  OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Lorain County C...
97.11Amanda Gothier23:59.1   OH Avon   Sep 1  Ashland High School Cross Country Invitationa...
98.9Lauren Housum24:01.2 PR   OH Strongsville   Sep 22  Strongsville Invitational
99.11Julia Hamilton24:05.9 PR   OH Elyria   Sep 8  Wooster High School Cross Country Invite
100.11Katie Chizmar24:06.7 PR   OH Elyria   Sep 8  Wooster High School Cross Country Invite