Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Micah Blair15:53.5 PR   OH Woodridge   Sep 22  Centerville Saturday Night Lights
2.12Alex Phillip16:03.4   OH St Vincent-St Mary   Oct 20  OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Glen Oak
3.11John Steimle16:08.3 PR   OH Grand Valley   Aug 25  Berkshire Early Bird
4.11Max Gucker16:12.5 PR   OH Cloverleaf   Aug 25  Seneca East Tiger Classic .
5.12Ivan Slyepkan16:15.1 PR   OH Bay   Sep 8  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
6.12Matthew Sollenberge...16:18.0 PR   OH St Vincent-St Mary   Oct 20  OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Glen Oak
7.12Jamie Viront16:19.3 PR   OH Tuslaw   Oct 20  OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Glen Oak
8.11Hunter Christopher16:19.8 PR   OH Salem   Sep 22  Malone University Invitational
9.12Alex Hansel16:27.9 PR   OH Lake Catholic   Oct 20  OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Madison
10.10Ryan Champa16:30.9 PR   OH Woodridge   Sep 22  Centerville Saturday Night Lights
11.11Riley Galehouse16:33.7 PR   OH Woodridge   Sep 22  Centerville Saturday Night Lights
12.12Steven Hennis16:35.5   OH Chippewa   Oct 20  OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Glen Oak
13.10Charles Domonskos16:36.5 PR   OH St Vincent-St Mary   Sep 8  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
14.12Jeff Joseph16:37.2 PR   OH West Branch   Oct 20  OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Glen Oak
15.11Khaled Hamil16:37.5 PR   OH Bay   Sep 8  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
16.12Colin Scahill16:38.3   OH St Vincent-St Mary   Oct 20  OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Glen Oak
17.10Treyvon Hastings16:38.8 PR   OH Fairview (Sherwood)   Sep 22  Liberty Center Widewater Invitational
18.10Zayd Elkurd16:40.9 PR   OH Woodridge   Sep 22  Centerville Saturday Night Lights
19.12Marshall Sadowski16:45.0 PR   OH Chagrin Falls   Oct 20  OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Madison
20.11Sam Dutt16:47.2   OH Woodridge   Sep 22  Centerville Saturday Night Lights
21.12Cory Fetterhoff16:49.5 PR   OH Mogadore Field   Oct 20  OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Madison
22.12Zac Wilhelm16:51.0   OH Tuslaw   Nov 10  OHSAA D2 State XC Championships
23.10Jude Ault16:52.5 PR   OH Bay   Oct 20  OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Lorain County C...
24.12Cal Yankin16:53.1   OH Notre Dame Cathedral Latin   Sep 1  Mentor Cardinal Classic
25.12Jason Mayes16:56.0 PR   OH Jefferson Area   Oct 20  OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Madison
26.12Kiley Ryan16:56.1 PR   OH Woodridge   Sep 22  Centerville Saturday Night Lights
27.11Harmond Richardson16:58.1   OH Notre Dame Cathedral Latin   Oct 20  OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Madison
28.9Stephen Faltay16:58.3 PR   OH Keystone   Oct 11  Patriot Athletic Conference
29.9Drennan Akins16:59.1 PR   OH Cuyahoga Valley Chrst Acad   Oct 20  OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Lorain County C...
30.12Nedal Elkurd16:59.2 PR   OH Woodridge   Sep 22  Centerville Saturday Night Lights
31.10Dawson Maiden17:00.1 PR   OH Keystone   Oct 11  Patriot Athletic Conference
10Johnny Patterson17:00.1 PR   OH West Geauga   Oct 20  OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Madison
33.9Aaron Dutt17:00.5 PR   OH Woodridge   Sep 22  Centerville Saturday Night Lights
34.12Augie King17:03.0   OH Notre Dame Cathedral Latin   Oct 20  OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Madison
35.12Noah Davis17:05.2 PR   OH Norton   Oct 20  OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Glen Oak
36.10Gabriel DeMitro17:05.7 PR   OH Lake Catholic   Oct 20  OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Madison
37.12Eddie Harrell17:06.0   OH Orange (Cle)   Sep 22  Cardinal Invitational
38.10Andrew Lauck17:06.5 PR   OH Woodridge   Sep 22  Centerville Saturday Night Lights
39.12Trey Double17:07.0 PR   OH Salem   Sep 8  Walsh Jesuit Pat Ritchie Invitational
40.12Stuart Kirkbride17:07.1 PR   OH Orrville   Sep 8  Wooster High School Cross Country Invite
41.10Will Warren17:09.3 PR   OH Bay   Oct 20  OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Lorain County C...
11David Beebe17:09.3   OH Notre Dame Cathedral Latin   Oct 20  OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Madison
43.11Blake Hillyard17:09.4 PR   OH Springfield (Akron)   Oct 20  OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Glen Oak
12Duncan Taber17:09.4 PR   OH Chagrin Falls   Oct 20  OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Madison
45.10Chase Powers17:09.5   OH St Vincent-St Mary   Sep 8  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
46.12Jack Mcdonough17:10.1   OH Rocky River   Oct 20  OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Lorain County C...
47.11Micah Curry17:10.5 PR   OH Niles Mckinley   Oct 20  OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Cortland
48.12Andy Muha17:12.6 PR   OH Woodridge   Sep 22  Centerville Saturday Night Lights
11Tyler Feeney17:12.6 PR   OH Chagrin Falls   Oct 20  OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Madison
50.10Tommy Naiman17:13.0 PR   OH Tallmadge   Oct 11  Akron Suburban League Championship
51.12Ethan Dobler17:15.0 PR   OH Lakeview   Oct 20  OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Cortland
12Anthony Sweet17:15.0   OH Benedictine   Oct 20  OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Madison
53.11Ben Bullock17:15.6 PR   OH Coventry   Oct 20  OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Glen Oak
54.11Trevor Ifft17:15.8   OH Bay   Sep 8  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
55.12Brayden Whited17:16.4 PR   OH Woodridge   Sep 22  Centerville Saturday Night Lights
56.12Angel Ortiz17:16.5 PR   OH Lutheran West   Oct 20  OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Glen Oak
57.11Nate Charnas17:16.9 PR   OH Lakeview   Oct 20  OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Cortland
58.12Matthew Bildstein17:17.0   OH Padua Franciscan   Sep 8  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
59.12Ian Speicher17:18.1   OH Triway   Oct 20  OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Lorain County C...
60.10Joey Jafarace17:19.0 PR   OH Edgewood (Ashtabula)   Oct 6  Andrews Osborne Invitational
61.12Skylar Dawson17:19.3 PR   OH Northwestern (West Salem)   Sep 8  Wooster High School Cross Country Invite
11Lucas Ruegg17:19.3 PR   OH Fairless   Oct 20  OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Glen Oak
63.9Danny Garcia17:19.6 PR   OH Lutheran West   Oct 20  OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Glen Oak
64.11Donny Gatto17:20.0   OH Notre Dame Cathedral Latin   Oct 20  OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Madison
11Nick Steel17:20.0 PR   OH St Vincent-St Mary   Oct 20  OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Glen Oak
66.10Griffin Obermiyer17:21.0 PR   OH Edgewood (Ashtabula)   Oct 20  OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Madison
67.11Jake Pentasuglio17:23.6 PR   OH St Vincent-St Mary   Oct 20  OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Glen Oak
68.12Joe Abromavich17:23.8   OH Champion   Oct 20  OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Cortland
69.12Zack Brown17:24.0   OH Tallmadge   Oct 11  Akron Suburban League Championship
70.10Ryan Lauck17:26.5 PR   OH Woodridge   Sep 22  Centerville Saturday Night Lights
71.10Joe Viront17:27.3 PR   OH Tuslaw   Oct 20  OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Glen Oak
72.12Louis Larney17:27.6   OH Girard   Oct 20  OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Cortland
73.11James Shupp17:28.1 PR   OH Orrville   Sep 8  Wooster High School Cross Country Invite
74.10Neil Jones17:28.3 PR   OH Lake Catholic   Sep 8  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
75.12Michael Snyder17:28.8   OH Hawken   Oct 20  OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Cortland
76.10Tony Gallo17:28.9 PR   OH Poland Seminary   Oct 20  OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Cortland
77.10Alex Mohr17:29.1 PR   OH Lake Catholic   Oct 20  OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Madison
78.10Bryce Pruzynski17:29.8 PR   OH Crestwood   Oct 20  OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Madison
79.10Ken Kirk17:30.5 PR   OH West Geauga   Oct 20  OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Madison
80.11Caleb Endicott17:31.3   OH Orrville   Sep 8  Wooster High School Cross Country Invite
81.11Nick Breininger17:31.8 PR   OH Fairview (Sherwood)   Sep 22  Liberty Center Widewater Invitational
82.11Brycen Holliday17:33.3 PR   OH Cloverleaf   Aug 25  Seneca East Tiger Classic .
83.12Everest McKenna17:33.4 PR   OH Bay   Sep 8  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
84.10Nathan Lanham17:35.1 PR   OH Niles Mckinley   Oct 20  OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Cortland
85.12Andrew Wenzel17:35.5   OH Tuslaw   Oct 20  OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Glen Oak
86.10Andrew McSteen17:36.3 PR   OH St Vincent-St Mary   Aug 18  OHSAA Pre-Season HS Invitational
11Nick Morris17:36.3 PR   OH Conneaut   Oct 20  OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Madison
88.11Geno Gallo17:37.6   OH Poland Seminary   Sep 8  Big Red Invitational
89.11Brock Tegtmeier17:38.3 PR   OH Northwestern (West Salem)   Aug 25  Seneca East Tiger Classic .
90.10Grant Menough17:38.7 PR   OH Salem   Sep 22  Malone University Invitational
91.11Camero Christopher17:39.2   OH Salem   Aug 25  Salem Earlybird Invitational
92.12Kyle Chudzinski17:39.5 PR   OH Cloverleaf   Sep 8  Wooster High School Cross Country Invite
93.12Sam Diamond17:39.6 PR   OH Bay   Sep 8  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
94.11David Wolverton17:40.7 PR   OH Mogadore   Oct 20  OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Medina Cavavan
95.12Joel Pospisil17:40.9 PR   OH Brookside   Oct 11  Patriot Athletic Conference
96.11Alex Derhammer17:41.0 PR   OH Cloverleaf   Sep 8  Wooster High School Cross Country Invite
97.12Christian Jenkins17:41.2 PR   OH Woodridge   Sep 22  Centerville Saturday Night Lights
98.9Jared Bradford17:41.5 PR   OH Black River   Oct 11  Patriot Athletic Conference
99.11Cameron Christopher17:41.8   OH Salem   Sep 22  Malone University Invitational
100.11Marvin Montgomery J...17:42.8 PR   OH Woodridge   Sep 22  Centerville Saturday Night Lights

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.10Ella Gilson17:33.4 PR   OH Hawken   Sep 22  Centerville Saturday Night Lights
2.10Theresa Hagey18:20.2 PR   OH St Vincent-St Mary   Sep 8  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
3.10Juliana Metz18:45.3 PR   OH Hawken   Sep 22  Centerville Saturday Night Lights
4.11Kristin Groppe18:58.2 PR   OH Lutheran West   Oct 11  Patriot Athletic Conference
5.12Sydney Jenko19:00.7 PR   OH Padua Franciscan   Sep 8  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
6.12Bailey Roberts19:01.8 PR   OH Edgewood (Ashtabula)   Oct 20  OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Madison
7.12Ella Pumneo19:13.3   OH Fairless   Oct 20  OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Glen Oak
8.10Jackie Grisdale19:13.8 PR   OH Poland Seminary   Oct 20  OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Cortland
9.12Nina Zraik19:17.1   OH St Vincent-St Mary   Oct 20  OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Glen Oak
10.12Haley Rozeski19:17.3 PR   OH Salem   Oct 20  OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Cortland
11.11Kenna Loveless19:19.2   OH Tallmadge   Nov 11  NXR Midwest Regional Championships
12.11Ravyn Edge19:23.0   OH Tallmadge   Oct 11  Akron Suburban League Championship
13.11Julia Newman19:23.2   OH Hawken   Sep 22  Centerville Saturday Night Lights
14.10Halle Sebest19:25.1 PR   OH Poland Seminary   Oct 20  OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Cortland
15.9Amelia Moll19:25.9 PR   OH St Vincent-St Mary   Oct 20  OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Glen Oak
16.11Maya Hamsher19:28.7 PR   OH Orrville   Sep 8  Wooster High School Cross Country Invite
17.12Hailey Zelinsky19:33.2   OH Niles Mckinley   Oct 20  OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Cortland
18.9Izzy Best19:35.5 PR   OH Woodridge   Sep 22  Centerville Saturday Night Lights
19.11Isabella Payne19:38.0 PR   OH Cuyahoga Valley Chrst Acad   Oct 20  OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Lorain County C...
20.10Carly Hall19:38.8   OH Salem   Oct 20  OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Cortland
21.9Azzurra Opperman19:41.9 PR   OH Chagrin Falls   Nov 10  OHSAA D2 State XC Championships
22.11Hannah Clark19:42.0   OH Chagrin Falls   Oct 20  OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Madison
23.11Mackenzie McCarthy19:45.4 PR   OH Manchester (Akron)   Sep 8  Wooster High School Cross Country Invite
24.11Gianna Stanich19:46.0   OH Poland Seminary   Oct 20  OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Cortland
25.9Rose Hoelzel19:47.3 PR   OH Chagrin Falls   Nov 10  OHSAA D2 State XC Championships
26.9Samantha Coleman19:51.4 PR   OH Rocky River   Oct 20  OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Lorain County C...
27.10Sydney Dobler19:53.8 PR   OH Lakeview   Oct 20  OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Cortland
28.12Catherine Coffey19:55.4   OH Chagrin Falls   Oct 6  2018 Portage Cross Country Invitational
29.12Ashley Kish19:59.0 PR   OH Chippewa   Sep 8  Wooster High School Cross Country Invite
30.10Zoe Simmons20:02.7 PR   OH Crestwood   Sep 1  Ashley White Invitational
31.9Ella Russell20:04.2 PR   OH Rocky River   Oct 20  OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Lorain County C...
32.10Sadie Porchowsky20:05.0 PR   OH St Vincent-St Mary   Sep 22  Midwest Catholic Championships
33.12Jocelyn DeVan20:09.1   OH Grand Valley   Oct 20  OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Cortland
34.10Alicia Fike20:10.7 PR   OH Brookside   Oct 11  Patriot Athletic Conference
35.10Lauren Kister20:10.8   OH Edgewood (Ashtabula)   Oct 20  OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Madison
36.12Amanda Stayer20:11.0 PR   OH Mogadore Field   Oct 20  OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Madison
37.12Julia LaChance20:11.8   OH Southeast   Oct 20  OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Cortland
38.11Natalie Tobin20:11.9 PR   OH St Vincent-St Mary   Sep 8  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
39.12Haley Vitolo20:16.4   OH Perry   Oct 20  OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Madison
40.9Allie Wintz20:20.1 PR   OH Jefferson Area   Oct 20  OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Madison
41.10Eliana Smith20:20.3 PR   OH Mogadore Field   Oct 20  OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Madison
42.9Clara Double20:20.5 PR   OH Salem   Oct 20  OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Cortland
43.9Kate Halloran20:21.3 PR   OH Orange (Cle)   Oct 20  OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Madison
44.10Olivia Bird20:21.9   OH Bay   Oct 20  OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Lorain County C...
45.10Anastasia Bakuhn20:22.0 PR   OH Woodridge   Sep 22  Centerville Saturday Night Lights
46.11Libby Howard20:22.1   OH Woodridge   Nov 10  OHSAA D2 State XC Championships
47.9Hailee Hoover20:22.8 PR   OH Lakeview   Oct 20  OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Cortland
48.11Alessandra Davis20:25.3 PR   OH Firelands   Oct 11  Patriot Athletic Conference
49.9Makaela Salyer20:26.5 PR   OH Cloverleaf   Aug 25  Seneca East Tiger Classic .
50.12Alyssa Blasiole20:27.3   OH Crestwood   Oct 20  OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Madison
51.10Emma Sandefur20:27.8 PR   OH Springfield (Akron)   Oct 20  OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Glen Oak
52.9Olivia Fortner20:28.2 PR   OH Fairless   Oct 20  OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Glen Oak
53.12Alyssa Plumley20:28.4 PR   OH Orrville   Sep 8  Wooster High School Cross Country Invite
54.9Julia Martinez20:28.5 PR   OH West Geauga   Oct 20  OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Madison
55.12Katarina Lechman20:29.3   OH Chagrin Falls   Oct 20  OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Madison
56.10Lydia Randolph20:31.8   OH Edgewood (Ashtabula)   Oct 20  OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Madison
57.12Katie Byram20:32.1   OH Padua Franciscan   Sep 8  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
58.11Quincy Powers20:34.3   OH St Vincent-St Mary   Sep 8  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
59.9Brenna Heinzerling20:36.2 PR   OH Padua Franciscan   Sep 8  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
11Eve Brunell20:36.2 PR   OH Edgewood (Ashtabula)   Oct 20  OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Madison
61.12Weslea Arthur20:38.4 PR   OH Northwestern (West Salem)   Sep 8  Wooster High School Cross Country Invite
62.9Mila Udovicic20:38.7 PR   OH Lake Catholic   Oct 20  OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Madison
63.12Jenna Kaiser20:39.4   OH Woodridge   Sep 22  Centerville Saturday Night Lights
64.9Kate Saum20:40.6 PR   OH St Vincent-St Mary   Nov 10  OHSAA D2 State XC Championships
65.11Gia Venuto20:40.7   OH Southeast   Oct 20  OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Cortland
66.10Lena Sylvan20:43.9 PR   OH Hawken   Sep 22  Centerville Saturday Night Lights
67.10Haley Trolio20:44.1   OH Poland Seminary   Oct 20  OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Cortland
68.12McKenzie Allsop20:46.1 PR   OH Firelands   Oct 11  Patriot Athletic Conference
69.12Maddie Roschival20:47.3 PR   OH Buckeye   Oct 11  Patriot Athletic Conference
70.11Rosie Sterling20:48.3 PR   OH Woodridge   Sep 22  Centerville Saturday Night Lights
71.12Tommie Kurtz20:48.4   OH Cloverleaf   Aug 25  Seneca East Tiger Classic .
72.11Adele Metres20:48.9 PR   OH Hawken   Sep 22  Centerville Saturday Night Lights
73.9Norah Hamil20:50.7 PR   OH Bay   Oct 20  OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Lorain County C...
74.12Justine Lesniewski20:52.2   OH Crestwood   Sep 22  Malone University Invitational
75.10Emily Bame20:53.6 PR   OH St Vincent-St Mary   Sep 8  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
76.9Anna Ripple20:54.5 PR   OH Cuyahoga Valley Chrst Acad   Sep 22  Malone University Invitational
77.11Madison Romask20:54.7   OH Berkshire   Sep 8  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
78.9Monica Hamalainen20:54.8 PR   OH Edgewood (Ashtabula)   Oct 20  OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Madison
79.12Bailey Freeland20:56.9   OH Cloverleaf   Sep 8  Wooster High School Cross Country Invite
80.10Allie Henegar20:57.8 PR   OH Chippewa   Oct 20  OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Glen Oak
81.9Hannah Herron21:00.0 PR   OH Crestwood   Oct 20  OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Madison
82.10Maria Porras21:00.1   OH Cloverleaf   Sep 8  Wooster High School Cross Country Invite
83.11Paris Mather21:02.5 PR   OH Lutheran West   Oct 11  Patriot Athletic Conference
84.9Madelyn Stevenson21:04.4 PR   OH Perry   Oct 20  OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Madison
85.11Leah Stanfield21:05.7 PR   OH Woodridge   Sep 22  Centerville Saturday Night Lights
10Leah Layman21:05.7 PR   OH Fairview (Sherwood)   Oct 20  OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Findlay
87.9Taylor Bish21:06.2 PR   OH Mogadore Field   Oct 20  OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Madison
88.10Halle Cochran21:06.8   OH Salem   Oct 20  OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Cortland
89.9Gabby Adams21:11.9 PR   OH Berkshire   Oct 20  OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Cortland
90.10Maddie Barker21:12.6 PR   OH West Geauga   Oct 20  OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Madison
91.9Malena Cybak21:13.2 PR   OH Tuslaw   Oct 20  OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Glen Oak
92.9Rachel Campolito21:13.7 PR   OH Lakeview   Oct 20  OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Cortland
93.9Layce Artman21:13.8 PR   OH Edgewood (Ashtabula)   Oct 20  OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Madison
94.11Annie Lang21:14.5   OH Bay   Oct 20  OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Lorain County C...
95.9Lexi Messina21:15.2 PR   OH Southeast   Oct 20  OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Cortland
96.12Sarah Frederick21:16.7   OH Woodridge   Nov 10  OHSAA D2 State XC Championships
97.11Camille Homolya21:17.2   OH Perry   Oct 20  OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Madison
98.12Claire Foreman21:17.3   OH Notre Dame Cathedral Latin   Oct 20  OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Madison
99.11Kylie Kovatch21:17.4   OH Tuslaw   Oct 20  OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Glen Oak
100.12Hannah Strott21:18.5 PR   OH Mogadore Field   Oct 20  OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Madison