Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11John Steimle16:08.3 PR   OH Grand Valley   Aug 25  Berkshire Early Bird
2.11Max Gucker16:12.5 PR   OH Cloverleaf   Aug 25  Seneca East Tiger Classic .
3.12Ivan Slyepkan16:15.1 PR   OH Bay   Sep 8  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
4.11Hunter Christopher16:25.3 PR   OH Salem   Sep 1  Ashley White Invitational
5.10Charles Domonskos16:36.5 PR   OH St Vincent-St Mary   Sep 8  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
6.11Khaled Hamil16:37.5 PR   OH Bay   Sep 8  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
7.12Alex Phillip16:39.3   OH St Vincent-St Mary   Aug 18  OHSAA Pre-Season HS Invitational
8.12Matthew Sollenberge...16:46.5   OH St Vincent-St Mary   Sep 8  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
9.12Alex Hansel16:47.8   OH Lake Catholic   Sep 8  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
10.11Micah Blair16:51.0   OH Woodridge   Sep 15  Boardman Spartan Invitational
11.12Cal Yankin16:53.1   OH Notre Dame Cathedral Latin   Sep 1  Mentor Cardinal Classic
12.12Jeff Joseph16:57.5 PR   OH West Branch   Aug 25  Salem Earlybird Invitational
13.12Colin Scahill17:00.2   OH St Vincent-St Mary   Sep 8  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
14.10Jude Ault17:03.8   OH Bay   Sep 8  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
15.10Treyvon Hastings17:04.0 PR   OH Fairview (Sherwood)   Sep 1  Columbus Grove Invitational
16.11Harmond Richardson17:06.4   OH Notre Dame Cathedral Latin   Sep 8  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
17.12Trey Double17:07.0 PR   OH Salem   Sep 8  Walsh Jesuit Pat Ritchie Invitational
18.12Stuart Kirkbride17:07.1 PR   OH Orrville   Sep 8  Wooster High School Cross Country Invite
19.10Dawson Maiden17:08.3 PR   OH Keystone   Aug 25  Seneca East Tiger Classic .
20.10Chase Powers17:09.5   OH St Vincent-St Mary   Sep 8  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
21.12Augie King17:10.8   OH Notre Dame Cathedral Latin   Sep 8  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
22.10Will Warren17:12.0 PR   OH Bay   Sep 8  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
23.9Stephen Faltay17:14.2 PR   OH Keystone   Sep 8  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
24.11Trevor Ifft17:15.8   OH Bay   Sep 8  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
25.12Steven Hennis17:16.4   OH Chippewa   Sep 1  Dave Clegg Invitational
26.12Matthew Bildstein17:17.0   OH Padua Franciscan   Sep 8  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
27.12Skylar Dawson17:19.3 PR   OH Northwestern (West Salem)   Sep 8  Wooster High School Cross Country Invite
28.12Jamie Viront17:24.9   OH Tuslaw   Sep 15  Boardman Spartan Invitational
29.12Cory Fetterhoff17:26.1   OH Mogadore Field   Sep 1  Ashley White Invitational
30.12Anthony Sweet17:26.6   OH Benedictine   Sep 8  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
31.12Jason Mayes17:26.8   OH Jefferson Area   Sep 8  Big Red Invitational
32.12Eddie Harrell17:28.0   OH Orange (Cle)   Aug 25  Cleveland Running Co. 'Run, Comet, Run' Invit...
33.11James Shupp17:28.1 PR   OH Orrville   Sep 8  Wooster High School Cross Country Invite
34.10Neil Jones17:28.3 PR   OH Lake Catholic   Sep 8  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
35.11Donny Gatto17:29.2   OH Notre Dame Cathedral Latin   Sep 8  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
36.12Ian Speicher17:29.3   OH Triway   Sep 8  Wooster High School Cross Country Invite
37.11Lucas Ruegg17:29.5 PR   OH Fairless   Sep 8  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
38.9Drennan Akins17:30.0 PR   OH Cuyahoga Valley Chrst Acad   Sep 8  Walsh Jesuit Pat Ritchie Invitational
39.11Caleb Endicott17:31.3   OH Orrville   Sep 8  Wooster High School Cross Country Invite
40.10Ryan Champa17:32.0   OH Woodridge   Sep 15  Boardman Spartan Invitational
41.11Nick Steel17:32.4 PR   OH St Vincent-St Mary   Sep 8  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
42.11Brycen Holliday17:33.3 PR   OH Cloverleaf   Aug 25  Seneca East Tiger Classic .
43.12Everest McKenna17:33.4 PR   OH Bay   Sep 8  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
44.10Andrew McSteen17:36.3 PR   OH St Vincent-St Mary   Aug 18  OHSAA Pre-Season HS Invitational
45.11Geno Gallo17:37.6   OH Poland Seminary   Sep 8  Big Red Invitational
46.12Jack Mcdonough17:38.0   OH Rocky River   Sep 1  Ashland High School Cross Country Invitationa...
47.11Brock Tegtmeier17:38.3 PR   OH Northwestern (West Salem)   Aug 25  Seneca East Tiger Classic .
48.12Zac Wilhelm17:39.0   OH Tuslaw   Sep 15  Boardman Spartan Invitational
49.11Camero Christopher17:39.2   OH Salem   Aug 25  Salem Earlybird Invitational
50.12Kyle Chudzinski17:39.5 PR   OH Cloverleaf   Sep 8  Wooster High School Cross Country Invite
51.12Sam Diamond17:39.6 PR   OH Bay   Sep 8  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
52.10Griffin Obermiyer17:40.4 PR   OH Edgewood (Ashtabula)   Sep 8  Red Dragon Invitational
53.11Alex Derhammer17:41.0 PR   OH Cloverleaf   Sep 8  Wooster High School Cross Country Invite
54.11Riley Galehouse17:43.2   OH Woodridge   Sep 15  Boardman Spartan Invitational
55.12Greg Ridgeway17:44.0 PR   OH Grand Valley   Aug 25  Berkshire Early Bird
56.12Ethan Dobler17:44.7   OH Lakeview   Sep 15  Boardman Spartan Invitational
57.11David Beebe17:45.4   OH Notre Dame Cathedral Latin   Sep 8  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
58.11Steve Pirc17:45.9 PR   OH Notre Dame Cathedral Latin   Sep 8  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
59.11Tyler Feeney17:46.6 PR   OH Chagrin Falls   Aug 25  Cleveland Running Co. 'Run, Comet, Run' Invit...
60.12William March17:48.5 PR   OH Benedictine   Sep 8  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
61.10Zayd Elkurd17:49.7 PR   OH Woodridge   Sep 15  Boardman Spartan Invitational
62.12Nick Bailey17:50.0   OH Cloverleaf   Sep 8  Wooster High School Cross Country Invite
63.11Nate Charnas17:50.7   OH Lakeview   Sep 15  Boardman Spartan Invitational
64.10Tony Gallo17:50.9 PR   OH Poland Seminary   Sep 8  Big Red Invitational
65.10Grant Menough17:51.8 PR   OH Salem   Aug 25  Salem Earlybird Invitational
66.10Alex Mohr17:52.4 PR   OH Lake Catholic   Sep 8  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
67.10Joey Jafarace17:53.4 PR   OH Edgewood (Ashtabula)   Sep 8  Red Dragon Invitational
68.11Micah Curry17:54.7   OH Niles Mckinley   Sep 8  East Palestine Rotary Invitational
69.10Johnny Patterson17:55.0 PR   OH West Geauga   Sep 8  Walsh Jesuit Pat Ritchie Invitational
70.11Sam Dutt17:55.8   OH Woodridge   Sep 15  Boardman Spartan Invitational
71.12Zack Brown17:56.0   OH Tallmadge   Sep 1  Akron Suburban League Duals
72.12Jacob Dorenkott17:56.7 PR   OH Rocky River   Sep 1  Ashland High School Cross Country Invitationa...
73.11Riley Deevers17:57.0 PR   OH Streetsboro   Sep 8  Walsh Jesuit Pat Ritchie Invitational
74.12Sam Warren17:57.1   OH Bay   Sep 8  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
75.12Zach Baldwin17:58.6 PR   OH Firelands   Aug 25  Seneca East Tiger Classic .
76.10Ezra Fleeman17:58.7 PR   OH Bay   Sep 8  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
77.11Nick Breininger17:58.9 PR   OH Fairview (Sherwood)   Sep 8  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
78.11Blake Hillyard17:59.8   OH Springfield (Akron)   Aug 18  OHSAA Pre-Season HS Invitational
79.12Nick Schuler18:00.6 PR   OH Holy Name   Sep 11  Trinity Invitational
80.10Gabriel DeMitro18:01.0   OH Lake Catholic   Sep 8  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
81.10Kyle Morgan18:03.1 PR   OH Perry   Sep 1  Mentor Cardinal Classic
82.9Danny Garcia18:04.3 PR   OH Lutheran West   Sep 8  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
83.11Jake Pentasuglio18:05.6   OH St Vincent-St Mary   Sep 8  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
84.12Tyler McFarren18:05.8 PR   OH Orrville   Sep 8  Wooster High School Cross Country Invite
85.12Josiah Cheung18:06.6   OH Berkshire   Sep 8  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
86.12Marshall Sadowski18:07.1 PR   OH Chagrin Falls   Aug 25  Cleveland Running Co. 'Run, Comet, Run' Invit...
87.11Ben Bullock18:07.5   OH Coventry   Sep 1  Dave Clegg Invitational
88.12Collin Kelley18:07.8   OH Bay   Sep 8  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
89.10Tommy Naiman18:08.8   OH Tallmadge   Sep 8  Dover Invitational
90.12Kiley Ryan18:09.0   OH Woodridge   Sep 15  Boardman Spartan Invitational
91.11Nick Diehl18:09.5   OH Jefferson Area   Sep 8  Big Red Invitational
92.11Jet Bailey18:10.7   OH Poland Seminary   Sep 8  Big Red Invitational
9Braydon Noll18:10.7 PR   OH Canton South   Sep 8  Jackson Invitational
94.12Nedal Elkurd18:11.3   OH Woodridge   Sep 15  Boardman Spartan Invitational
95.12Brenden Latkovich18:11.6 PR   OH Lake Catholic   Sep 8  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
96.9Aaron Saari18:11.9 PR   OH Triway   Sep 8  Wooster High School Cross Country Invite
97.10Sam Young18:13.1 PR   OH Bay   Sep 8  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
12Charlie Yonts18:13.1 PR   OH Firelands   Sep 8  Wooster High School Cross Country Invite
99.12Joel Pospisil18:13.8   OH Brookside   Sep 8  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
100.10Luke Kishna18:14.3 PR   OH Rocky River   Sep 1  Ashland High School Cross Country Invitationa...

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.10Theresa Hagey18:20.2 PR   OH St Vincent-St Mary   Sep 8  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
2.10Ella Gilson18:26.1 PR   OH Hawken   Sep 1  Mentor Cardinal Classic
3.12Sydney Jenko19:00.7 PR   OH Padua Franciscan   Sep 8  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
4.12Bailey Roberts19:10.8   OH Edgewood (Ashtabula)   Sep 8  Red Dragon Invitational
5.10Juliana Metz19:21.3   OH Hawken   Sep 1  Mentor Cardinal Classic
6.12Nina Zraik19:26.3   OH St Vincent-St Mary   Sep 8  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
7.11Maya Hamsher19:28.7 PR   OH Orrville   Sep 8  Wooster High School Cross Country Invite
8.11Kristin Groppe19:31.0   OH Lutheran West   Sep 8  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
9.9Amelia Moll19:39.2 PR   OH St Vincent-St Mary   Sep 8  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
10.11Mackenzie McCarthy19:45.4 PR   OH Manchester (Akron)   Sep 8  Wooster High School Cross Country Invite
11.12Ella Pumneo19:45.5   OH Fairless   Sep 8  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
12.10Halle Sebest19:46.8 PR   OH Poland Seminary   Aug 25  Salem Earlybird Invitational
13.12Katie Crites19:53.2   OH Defiance   Sep 8  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
14.10Jackie Grisdale19:57.3   OH Poland Seminary   Sep 8  Big Red Invitational
15.12Ashley Kish19:59.0 PR   OH Chippewa   Sep 8  Wooster High School Cross Country Invite
16.11Gianna Stanich20:02.0   OH Poland Seminary   Sep 8  Big Red Invitational
17.10Zoe Simmons20:02.7 PR   OH Crestwood   Sep 1  Ashley White Invitational
18.11Julia Newman20:06.6   OH Hawken   Sep 1  Mentor Cardinal Classic
19.9Ella Russell20:07.7 PR   OH Rocky River   Sep 1  Ashland High School Cross Country Invitationa...
20.10Sadie Porchowsky20:09.2 PR   OH St Vincent-St Mary   Sep 8  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
21.11Isabella Payne20:11.3   OH Cuyahoga Valley Chrst Acad   Sep 15  Boardman Spartan Invitational
22.11Natalie Tobin20:11.9 PR   OH St Vincent-St Mary   Sep 8  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
23.11Ravyn Edge20:25.0   OH Tallmadge   Sep 1  Akron Suburban League Duals
24.9Makaela Salyer20:26.5 PR   OH Cloverleaf   Aug 25  Seneca East Tiger Classic .
25.12Alyssa Plumley20:28.4 PR   OH Orrville   Sep 8  Wooster High School Cross Country Invite
26.9Allie Wintz20:30.7 PR   OH Jefferson Area   Sep 8  Big Red Invitational
27.12Katie Byram20:32.1   OH Padua Franciscan   Sep 8  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
28.11Kenna Loveless20:33.0   OH Tallmadge   Sep 1  Akron Suburban League Duals
29.12Catherine Coffey20:33.3   OH Chagrin Falls   Aug 25  Cleveland Running Co. 'Run, Comet, Run' Invit...
30.11Quincy Powers20:34.3   OH St Vincent-St Mary   Sep 8  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
31.9Brenna Heinzerling20:36.2 PR   OH Padua Franciscan   Sep 8  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
32.12Weslea Arthur20:38.4 PR   OH Northwestern (West Salem)   Sep 8  Wooster High School Cross Country Invite
33.10Olivia Bird20:41.1   OH Bay   Sep 8  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
34.12Haley Rozeski20:44.0   OH Salem   Sep 8  Walsh Jesuit Pat Ritchie Invitational
35.9Samantha Coleman20:47.0 PR   OH Rocky River   Sep 1  Ashland High School Cross Country Invitationa...
36.12Tommie Kurtz20:48.4   OH Cloverleaf   Aug 25  Seneca East Tiger Classic .
37.12Jocelyn DeVan20:49.0   OH Grand Valley   Aug 25  Berkshire Early Bird
38.11Hannah Clark20:51.8   OH Chagrin Falls   Aug 25  Cleveland Running Co. 'Run, Comet, Run' Invit...
39.11Eve Brunell20:53.6   OH Edgewood (Ashtabula)   Sep 8  Red Dragon Invitational
10Emily Bame20:53.6 PR   OH St Vincent-St Mary   Sep 8  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
41.11Madison Romask20:54.7   OH Berkshire   Sep 8  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
42.12Bailey Freeland20:56.9   OH Cloverleaf   Sep 8  Wooster High School Cross Country Invite
43.10Lydia Randolph20:57.5   OH Edgewood (Ashtabula)   Sep 1  Mentor Cardinal Classic
44.12Haley Vitolo20:59.8   OH Perry   Aug 25  Salem Earlybird Invitational
45.10Maria Porras21:00.1   OH Cloverleaf   Sep 8  Wooster High School Cross Country Invite
46.11Alessandra Davis21:08.8   OH Firelands   Aug 25  Seneca East Tiger Classic .
47.9Monica Hamalainen21:10.5 PR   OH Edgewood (Ashtabula)   Sep 8  Red Dragon Invitational
48.9Anna Ripple21:18.0 PR   OH Cuyahoga Valley Chrst Acad   Sep 8  Walsh Jesuit Pat Ritchie Invitational
49.-Mila Udovicic21:22.1 PR   OH Lake Catholic   Sep 8  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
50.9Madelyn Stevenson21:24.0 PR   OH Perry   Sep 8  Walsh Jesuit Pat Ritchie Invitational
51.10Lauren Kister21:25.3   OH Edgewood (Ashtabula)   Sep 8  Red Dragon Invitational
10Eliana Smith21:25.3   OH Mogadore Field   Sep 15  Boardman Spartan Invitational
53.12Julia Lyda21:26.0   OH Cuyahoga Valley Chrst Acad   Sep 8  Walsh Jesuit Pat Ritchie Invitational
54.9Izzy Best21:26.3 PR   OH Woodridge   Sep 15  Boardman Spartan Invitational
55.12Hailey Zelinsky21:28.4   OH Niles Mckinley   Sep 15  Boardman Spartan Invitational
56.12Julia LaChance21:28.6   OH Southeast   Sep 1  Ashley White Invitational
57.12Garrity Meredith21:29.0   OH Bay   Sep 8  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
58.9Malena Cybak21:30.8 PR   OH Tuslaw   Sep 15  Boardman Spartan Invitational
59.12Maddie Roschival21:31.9 PR   OH Buckeye   Aug 25  Seneca East Tiger Classic .
60.10Allie Henegar21:32.4 PR   OH Chippewa   Sep 8  Wooster High School Cross Country Invite
61.11Sara Naples21:32.9   OH Cloverleaf   Aug 25  Seneca East Tiger Classic .
62.9Paige Munchick21:33.4 PR   OH Cloverleaf   Sep 8  Wooster High School Cross Country Invite
63.10Sydney Dobler21:33.8   OH Lakeview   Sep 15  Boardman Spartan Invitational
64.11Annie Lang21:36.0   OH Bay   Sep 8  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
65.12Mikaela Leeser21:36.4   OH St Vincent-St Mary   Sep 8  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
66.10Carly Hall21:37.7   OH Salem   Sep 1  Ashley White Invitational
67.10Halle Cochran21:38.0   OH Salem   Sep 8  Walsh Jesuit Pat Ritchie Invitational
68.12Katarina Lechman21:38.5   OH Chagrin Falls   Aug 25  Cleveland Running Co. 'Run, Comet, Run' Invit...
69.10Shari Ritchey21:38.8 PR   OH Triway   Sep 8  Wooster High School Cross Country Invite
70.12Mafe Chaves-bernal21:39.0   OH Rocky River   Sep 1  Ashland High School Cross Country Invitationa...
71.12Claire Foreman21:42.2   OH Notre Dame Cathedral Latin   Sep 8  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
72.12Amanda Stayer21:43.4   OH Mogadore Field   Sep 1  Ashley White Invitational
73.11Emmalee Clark21:47.4 PR   OH Padua Franciscan   Sep 8  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
74.9Clara Double21:48.0 PR   OH Salem   Sep 8  Walsh Jesuit Pat Ritchie Invitational
75.10Ella Harrell21:48.4   OH Poland Seminary   Sep 8  Big Red Invitational
76.11Hope Murphy21:49.0 PR   OH Mogadore Field   Sep 15  Boardman Spartan Invitational
77.9Mackenzie Reinke21:49.4 PR   OH Bay   Sep 8  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
78.11Paris Mather21:49.6 PR   OH Lutheran West   Sep 8  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
79.9Taylor Bish21:50.9 PR   OH Mogadore Field   Sep 1  Ashley White Invitational
80.11Jane Murray21:51.4   OH Rocky River   Sep 1  Ashland High School Cross Country Invitationa...
81.10Haley Trolio21:52.2   OH Poland Seminary   Aug 25  Salem Earlybird Invitational
82.10Alicia Fike21:53.6   OH Brookside   Sep 8  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
83.10Leah Layman21:54.0   OH Fairview (Sherwood)   Sep 1  Columbus Grove Invitational
84.12Alyssa Blasiole21:54.6   OH Crestwood   Sep 1  Ashley White Invitational
85.10Anastasia Bakuhn21:57.4   OH Woodridge   Sep 15  Boardman Spartan Invitational
86.11Lizzy Dingman21:57.6 PR   OH Berkshire   Sep 8  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
87.12Katie Wojnowski21:57.9   OH Rocky River   Sep 1  Ashland High School Cross Country Invitationa...
88.9Azzurra Opperman21:59.5 PR   OH Chagrin Falls   Aug 25  Cleveland Running Co. 'Run, Comet, Run' Invit...
89.10Lena Sylvan22:00.0 PR   OH Hawken   Sep 8  Walsh Jesuit Pat Ritchie Invitational
90.12Brooke Franz22:01.1   OH Buckeye   Aug 20  Keystone Icebreaker
91.10Marcella Pfaff22:02.4 PR   OH Rocky River   Sep 1  Ashland High School Cross Country Invitationa...
92.11Camille Homolya22:03.5   OH Perry   Aug 25  Salem Earlybird Invitational
93.12Miriam Styer22:03.7 PR   OH Triway   Sep 8  Wooster High School Cross Country Invite
94.10Gabriella McCool22:04.0   OH Fairview (Sherwood)   Sep 1  Columbus Grove Invitational
95.12Zoe Zelch22:04.1   OH St Vincent-St Mary   Aug 18  OHSAA Pre-Season HS Invitational
96.9Norah Hamil22:06.8 PR   OH Bay   Sep 8  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
97.10Alison Ritvo22:11.1 PR   OH Rocky River   Sep 1  Ashland High School Cross Country Invitationa...
98.9Heather Siudak22:13.3 PR   OH Mogadore Field   Sep 1  Ashley White Invitational
99.11Ally Herman22:13.6   OH Lutheran West   Sep 8  Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
100.9Julia Martinez22:14.0 PR   OH West Geauga   Sep 8  Walsh Jesuit Pat Ritchie Invitational