View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Mitchell Rome16:22.3   PA Dallas   Sep 8  PTXC-10
2.12Bryce Zapusek17:09.0   PA Holy Redeemer   Sep 1  Cliff Robbins Invitational
3.12Lucas Volpetti17:30.0   PA Holy Redeemer   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
4.12Stephen Postupak17:37.0 PR   PA Scranton Preparatory   Sep 29  26th Annual Carlisle Invitational
5.10Chris Hine17:39.0 PR   PA Holy Redeemer   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
6.12Nicholas Gershey17:43.0   PA Scranton Preparatory   Sep 22  PIAA Foundation Invitational
7.11Joey Rowley17:46.1 PR   PA Hanover Area   Sep 8  Lackawanna County Commissioners Invitational
8.12George Strish17:50.0   PA Holy Redeemer   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
9.12Peter Sayre17:52.0 PR   PA Tunkhannock Area   Sep 7  Spiked Shoe Invitational
10.12Dominic Capaci17:55.0   PA Holy Redeemer   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
11.10Chandler Longstreth18:03.0 PR   PA Lake-Lehman   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
12.11Nick Pikul18:04.0   PA Holy Redeemer   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
13.11Dustin Edsall18:04.4   PA Honesdale   Sep 8  PTXC-10
14.12Josh Vituszynski18:09.0 PR   PA Mid Valley Secondary   Sep 1  Cliff Robbins Invitational
15.11Chris Noldy18:14.1 PR   PA Lakeland   Sep 8  Lackawanna County Commissioners Invitational
16.11Justin Goodrich18:18.0   PA Scranton Preparatory   Nov 3  PIAA State XC Championships
17.12Ethan Mattox18:20.0   PA Abington Heights   Nov 3  PIAA State XC Championships
18.9Will McCarroll18:23.0 PR   PA Lake-Lehman   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
12Larry Corrdoni18:23.0 PR   PA Holy Redeemer   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
20.12Griffin Keller18:24.0   PA Berwick Area Senior   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
21.12Stephen Haggerty18:25.0   PA Abington Heights   Nov 3  PIAA State XC Championships
22.11Noah Chup18:25.7   PA Lakeland   Sep 8  Lackawanna County Commissioners Invitational
23.12Ryan Siebecker18:26.0   PA Abington Heights   Nov 3  PIAA State XC Championships
24.10Stephen Rowley18:27.8 PR   PA Hanover Area   Sep 8  Lackawanna County Commissioners Invitational
25.11Matt McGowan18:28.2 PR   PA Lakeland   Sep 8  Lackawanna County Commissioners Invitational
26.10Michael Branley18:31.0 PR   PA Wyoming Area   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
27.11Zach Reeves18:32.0   PA Lakeland   Sep 8  Lackawanna County Commissioners Invitational
28.12Dominick Angradi18:34.0   PA Pittston Area   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
29.11Joe Delaney18:36.0 PR   PA Holy Redeemer   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
30.12Nicholas Liuzzo18:38.9 PR   PA Lakeland   Sep 8  Lackawanna County Commissioners Invitational
31.11Brendan Fleschut18:41.0 PR   PA Dallas   Sep 1  Cliff Robbins Invitational
10Kyle Price18:41.0   PA Crestwood   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
33.10Collin Pacyna18:50.9 PR   PA Mid Valley Secondary   Sep 8  Lackawanna County Commissioners Invitational
34.12Nate Searfoss18:51.0   PA James M Coughlin   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
35.-David Bulford18:56.0 PR   PA Pittston Area   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
36.10Thomas Haydt18:58.0 PR   PA Crestwood   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
37.11Peyton O'Boyle18:59.3 PR   PA Pittston Area   Sep 8  Lackawanna County Commissioners Invitational
38.10Ian Kovatch19:01.7   PA Valley View   Sep 8  Lackawanna County Commissioners Invitational
39.9Gavin Ross19:03.0 PR   PA Abington Heights   Nov 3  PIAA State XC Championships
40.11Nathan Ridgley19:04.0   PA Pittston Area   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
41.9Michael Novak19:06.0 PR   PA Mid Valley Secondary   Sep 8  Lackawanna County Commissioners Invitational
12Kyler Hower19:06.0   PA Berwick Area Senior   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
43.-Kyle Emsley19:07.0 PR   PA Wyoming Area   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
9Ben Bradley19:07.0 PR   PA Dallas   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
45.10Christian Snee19:09.8 PR   PA Mid Valley Secondary   Sep 8  Lackawanna County Commissioners Invitational
46.11Damon Martin19:13.0   PA Abington Heights   Nov 3  PIAA State XC Championships
47.10Jacob Katulka19:14.0 PR   PA Wyoming Area   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
48.-Jack Baronski19:15.0 PR   PA Valley View   Sep 8  Lackawanna County Commissioners Invitational
9Grant Smith19:15.0 PR   PA Wyoming Area   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
50.12Chris Holmes19:16.0   PA Holy Redeemer   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
51.10Riley Jones19:17.2 PR   PA Valley View   Sep 8  Lackawanna County Commissioners Invitational
52.12Long Le19:19.0   PA Berwick Area Senior   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
53.9Jacob Stash19:22.0 PR   PA Lake-Lehman   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
10John Tosi19:22.0 PR   PA Dallas   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
55.10Aiden Mertz19:23.0 PR   PA Crestwood   Sep 1  Cliff Robbins Invitational
56.12Nicholas Katulka19:24.0 PR   PA Wyoming Area   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
57.10Nathan Myers19:25.0 PR   PA Tunkhannock Area   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
58.12David Mead19:25.1   PA Honesdale   Sep 8  PTXC-10
59.10Neil Dougherty19:26.0   PA Lake-Lehman   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
60.9Gordon Kopa19:27.0 PR   PA Scranton Preparatory   Sep 29  26th Annual Carlisle Invitational
11George Sharkey19:27.0 PR   PA Wyoming Area   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
62.10Nathan Salus19:28.0 PR   PA Lake-Lehman   Sep 1  Cliff Robbins Invitational
11Noah Cooper19:28.0   PA Dallas   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
64.12Max Mendrzycki19:29.3 PR   PA Hanover Area   Sep 8  Lackawanna County Commissioners Invitational
65.12Brian Morio19:30.0 PR   PA Lake-Lehman   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
66.11Joe Bootz19:30.7   PA Lakeland   Sep 8  Lackawanna County Commissioners Invitational
67.12Vinnie Matthews19:30.8 PR   PA Hanover Area   Sep 8  Lackawanna County Commissioners Invitational
68.9Casey Weaver19:36.0 PR   PA Lake-Lehman   Sep 22  PIAA Foundation Invitational
9Brady Newman19:36.0 PR   PA Lake-Lehman   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
70.9Michael Serafin19:37.0 PR   PA Lake-Lehman   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
71.10Eric Lukan19:37.4 PR   PA Honesdale   Sep 8  PTXC-10
72.12Kyle Mlodzienski19:39.4 PR   PA Pittston Area   Sep 8  Lackawanna County Commissioners Invitational
73.10Sam Lukasavage19:41.2   PA Lake-Lehman   Sep 8  PTXC-10
74.12Adam Hodge19:45.0   PA Tunkhannock Area   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
75.10David Campbell19:47.4 PR   PA Lakeland   Sep 8  Lackawanna County Commissioners Invitational
76.12Caleb Taber19:47.5 PR   PA Mid Valley Secondary   Sep 8  Lackawanna County Commissioners Invitational
77.9Jack Allardyce19:53.0 PR   PA Scranton Preparatory   Sep 22  PIAA Foundation Invitational
78.10Thaddeus Mead19:57.0   PA Dallas   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
12Sloan Seid19:57.0 PR   PA Abington Heights   Nov 3  PIAA State XC Championships
80.9Masin Seriani19:58.5 PR   PA Hanover Area   Sep 8  Lackawanna County Commissioners Invitational
81.12Christian Krause19:58.9   PA Valley View   Sep 8  Lackawanna County Commissioners Invitational
82.11Michael Altieri20:00.2   PA Valley View   Sep 8  Lackawanna County Commissioners Invitational
83.11Noah Bolus20:04.0 PR   PA Abington Heights   Nov 3  PIAA State XC Championships
84.12Thor Crozakian20:05.7   PA Honesdale   Sep 8  PTXC-10
85.12Dylan Ide20:06.0 PR   PA Lake-Lehman   Sep 22  PIAA Foundation Invitational
86.10Drake Bogart20:07.0 PR   PA Berwick Area Senior   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
87.9Graham Oven20:11.0 PR   PA Scranton Preparatory   Sep 29  26th Annual Carlisle Invitational
88.9Jp Ahern20:18.9 PR   PA Honesdale   Sep 8  PTXC-10
89.12Keith Evans20:22.0 PR   PA Berwick Area Senior   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
90.12Daniel Perez20:27.0   PA GAR Memorial   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
91.-Tony Egidio20:28.0 PR   PA James M Coughlin   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
92.9Zaiden Kaminsky20:31.0 PR   PA Crestwood   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
9Garette Simpson20:31.0 PR   PA Berwick Area Senior   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
94.9Michael Ford20:34.0 PR   PA Lake-Lehman   Sep 8  PTXC-10
95.10Joe Talarico20:36.0 PR   PA Scranton Preparatory   Sep 22  PIAA Foundation Invitational
96.11Max McGlaughlin20:37.7 PR   PA Valley View   Sep 8  Lackawanna County Commissioners Invitational
97.11Alex Mykulyn20:40.0   PA James M Coughlin   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
98.11Logan Steele20:42.0 PR   PA Dallas   Sep 1  Cliff Robbins Invitational
10Joshua Bonomo20:42.0 PR   PA Lake-Lehman   Sep 22  PIAA Foundation Invitational
100.12Alex Strubeck20:44.0   PA Scranton Preparatory   Sep 29  26th Annual Carlisle Invitational

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Mia Bellucci19:28.0   PA Scranton Preparatory   Sep 29  26th Annual Carlisle Invitational
2.9Molly Demarzo19:52.0 PR   PA Crestwood   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
3.10Abby Marion20:22.2 PR    Clarks Summit PA   Nov 24  Foot Locker Northeast Regionals
4.11Abby Paczewski20:24.0 PR   PA Lake-Lehman   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
5.11Megan Borton20:35.0   PA Dallas   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
6.10Kaitlyn Hodakowski20:37.0 PR   PA Dallas   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
7.11Cameron Marcinkowsk...20:53.0 PR   PA Holy Redeemer   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
8.11Nicole Zambetti20:56.6   PA Pittston Area   Sep 8  Lackawanna County Commissioners Invitational
9.10Anna Capaci20:57.0   PA Holy Redeemer   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
10.12Mackenzie LaMorte20:59.4   PA Honesdale   Sep 8  PTXC-10
11.10Madison Brdaric21:02.0 PR   PA Lake-Lehman   Sep 1  Cliff Robbins Invitational
12.9Olivia James21:07.2 PR   PA Lakeland   Sep 8  Lackawanna County Commissioners Invitational
13.9Brianna Zipay21:10.1 PR   PA Valley View   Sep 8  Lackawanna County Commissioners Invitational
14.10Madison Dewees21:11.0 PR   PA Holy Redeemer   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
15.11Dana Pratt21:14.0   PA Honesdale   Sep 8  PTXC-10
16.11Tedra Harrison21:21.8   PA Honesdale   Sep 8  PTXC-10
17.11Danielle Setta21:28.9 PR   PA Lakeland   Sep 8  Lackawanna County Commissioners Invitational
18.9Kaitlyn Newberry21:29.7 PR   PA Valley View   Sep 8  Lackawanna County Commissioners Invitational
19.9Samantha Adams21:29.8 PR   PA Valley View   Sep 8  Lackawanna County Commissioners Invitational
20.9Allison Dammer21:32.0 PR   PA Abington Heights   Nov 3  PIAA State XC Championships
21.12Emma Fortune21:44.0 PR   PA James M Coughlin   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
22.12Charisse Mulherin21:47.3   PA Valley View   Sep 8  Lackawanna County Commissioners Invitational
23.11Taylor Seprosky21:47.7   PA Valley View   Sep 8  Lackawanna County Commissioners Invitational
24.12Hannah Hughes21:48.0   PA Abington Heights   Nov 3  PIAA State XC Championships
25.12Sarah Bath21:49.8 PR    Clarks Summit PA   Nov 24  Foot Locker Northeast Regionals
26.12Adiya Golden21:53.0   PA Scranton Preparatory   Sep 1  Cliff Robbins Invitational
27.10Alicia Orzechowski21:57.8   PA Hanover Area   Sep 8  Lackawanna County Commissioners Invitational
28.9Chelsea Flaherty21:58.0 PR   PA Holy Redeemer   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
29.11Camryn Cerminaro22:00.9 PR   PA Lakeland   Sep 8  Lackawanna County Commissioners Invitational
30.12Kate Welby22:04.0   PA Scranton Preparatory   Sep 29  26th Annual Carlisle Invitational
31.12Modupe Osuntokun22:05.0 PR   PA Abington Heights   Nov 3  PIAA State XC Championships
32.10Anya Rusnak22:06.0   PA Western Wayne   Nov 3  PIAA State XC Championships
33.10Aubriana Marranca22:08.0 PR   PA Wyoming Area   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
34.9Grace Holmes22:11.0 PR   PA Holy Redeemer   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
35.9Rina Zambetti22:12.4 PR   PA Valley View   Sep 8  Lackawanna County Commissioners Invitational
36.12Makenzie Kapitula22:15.0 PR   PA Dallas   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
37.12Annie Skirpan22:18.0   PA Western Wayne   Sep 22  PIAA Foundation Invitational
38.12Grace Jarden22:20.0   PA Dallas   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
39.11Caitlyn Bly22:21.5   PA Hanover Area   Sep 8  Lackawanna County Commissioners Invitational
40.10Gabriella Snee22:25.2 PR   PA Mid Valley Secondary   Sep 8  Lackawanna County Commissioners Invitational
41.11Kate Malone22:33.0 PR   PA Scranton Preparatory   Sep 29  26th Annual Carlisle Invitational
42.11Abby Bowen22:35.0   PA Scranton Preparatory   Sep 1  Cliff Robbins Invitational
43.11Destiny Andes22:36.0   PA Holy Redeemer   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
44.9Kaitlyn McCarthy22:39.6 PR   PA Hanover Area   Sep 8  Lackawanna County Commissioners Invitational
45.10Frances Doherty22:40.0   PA Scranton Preparatory   Sep 29  26th Annual Carlisle Invitational
46.12Morgan Patla22:45.0   PA Lake-Lehman   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
10Lizzy Blaski22:45.0   PA Lake-Lehman   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
48.11Isabella Frigoletto22:53.1   PA Honesdale   Sep 8  PTXC-10
49.10Catherine Shuleski22:54.0   PA James M Coughlin   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
50.10Sophia Pisarski22:56.0   PA Valley View   Nov 3  PIAA State XC Championships
51.9Madison Kammer22:57.0 PR   PA Western Wayne   Sep 22  PIAA Foundation Invitational
52.10Alexandra Skidmore23:07.8   PA Honesdale   Sep 8  PTXC-10
53.11Madelyn Franko23:10.0   PA Tunkhannock Area   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
54.11Elisa Kopicki23:13.0   PA Scranton Preparatory   Sep 29  26th Annual Carlisle Invitational
55.11Madison Hooper23:16.0 PR   PA Hanover Area   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
56.11Rachel Olver23:16.6   PA Honesdale   Sep 8  PTXC-10
57.11Emily Finnegan23:17.0   PA Dallas   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
58.12Emma Arbuckle23:28.0 PR   PA Abington Heights   Nov 3  PIAA State XC Championships
59.12Lauryn Pembleton23:33.0   PA Lake-Lehman   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
9Ellie Saunders23:33.0 PR   PA Abington Heights   Nov 3  PIAA State XC Championships
61.9Ella Dougher23:34.0 PR   PA Western Wayne   Sep 22  PIAA Foundation Invitational
62.10Regan Metz23:35.0   PA Berwick Area Senior   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
63.10Avery Tompkins23:36.0 PR   PA Scranton Preparatory   Sep 29  26th Annual Carlisle Invitational
64.11Ally Welsch23:38.5   PA Valley View   Sep 8  Lackawanna County Commissioners Invitational
65.-Jadia Geiser23:43.0 PR   PA Berwick Area Senior   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
66.9Kyra Hayden23:49.0 PR   PA Holy Redeemer   Sep 1  Cliff Robbins Invitational
67.12Paige Barillo23:52.0   PA Western Wayne   Sep 22  PIAA Foundation Invitational
68.10Camryn Rogers23:54.0 PR   PA Tunkhannock Area   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
69.11Fiona Neville23:55.0 PR   PA Scranton Preparatory   Sep 29  26th Annual Carlisle Invitational
-Savannah Purdy23:55.0 PR   PA Lake-Lehman   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
71.9Audrey Lawlor23:56.0 PR   PA Western Wayne   Sep 22  PIAA Foundation Invitational
72.12Olivia Grozio23:59.0   PA Crestwood   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
73.12Alyssa Sekelsky24:05.5 PR   PA Mid Valley Secondary   Sep 8  Lackawanna County Commissioners Invitational
74.-Maddy Emick24:07.4   PA West Scranton   Sep 8  Lackawanna County Commissioners Invitational
75.11Kendra Corby24:09.0   PA Scranton Preparatory   Sep 29  26th Annual Carlisle Invitational
76.12Liz Katulka24:15.0   PA Crestwood   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
77.10Olivia Kwiatkowski24:19.0   PA Wyoming Area   Sep 1  Cliff Robbins Invitational
11Kailyn Smith24:19.0 PR   PA Tunkhannock Area   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
79.10Eleanor Shuleski24:23.0 PR   PA James M Coughlin   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
80.12Marina Welles24:29.0 PR   PA Tunkhannock Area   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
81.10Kaycee Wren24:36.0 PR   PA Hanover Area   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
82.12Bailey Loyack24:38.0   PA Pittston Area   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
83.10Victoria Ortiz24:42.0   PA Hanover Area   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
84.11Shreena Patel24:43.0   PA Dallas   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
85.12Emily Thomas24:54.0   PA Holy Redeemer   Sep 1  Cliff Robbins Invitational
86.9Marissa Gubitoso24:56.1 PR   PA Pittston Area   Sep 8  Lackawanna County Commissioners Invitational
87.10Natasha Mihalko24:59.3   PA Lake-Lehman   Sep 8  PTXC-10
88.10Shawna Rodzinak25:04.0   PA Pittston Area   Sep 1  Cliff Robbins Invitational
89.10Hana Bader25:12.0 PR   PA Crestwood   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
90.10Morgan Gromelski25:22.3 PR   PA Pittston Area   Sep 8  Lackawanna County Commissioners Invitational
91.10Alison Edwards25:24.0   PA Tunkhannock Area   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
92.11Thea Miller25:25.0 PR   PA Honesdale   Nov 3  PIAA State XC Championships
93.11Rosalinda Sosa25:28.0 PR   PA GAR Memorial   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
94.10Anna Brown25:34.0 PR   PA Tunkhannock Area   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
95.11Natalie Pritchyk25:36.0   PA Scranton Preparatory   Sep 1  Cliff Robbins Invitational
96.11Anna Rosa Davidson25:41.0   PA Holy Redeemer   Sep 1  Cliff Robbins Invitational
97.11Jennifer Leonard25:45.0   PA Dallas   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
98.10Selene Amigon25:48.0 PR   PA GAR Memorial   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
99.12Miranda Nardone25:51.0 PR   PA Scranton Preparatory   Sep 1  Cliff Robbins Invitational
100.12Maura Gockley25:52.7   PA West Scranton   Sep 8  Lackawanna County Commissioners Invitational