Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Mitchell Rome16:22.3   PA Dallas   Sep 8  PTXC-10
2.12Bryce Zapusek17:09.0   PA Holy Redeemer   Sep 1  Cliff Robbins Invitational
3.12Lucas Volpetti17:30.0   PA Holy Redeemer   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
4.12Stephen Postupak17:37.0 PR   PA Scranton Preparatory   Sep 29  26th Annual Carlisle Invitational
5.10Chris Hine17:39.0 PR   PA Holy Redeemer   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
6.12Nicholas Gershey17:43.0   PA Scranton Preparatory   Sep 22  PIAA Foundation Invitational
7.11Joey Rowley17:46.1 PR   PA Hanover Area   Sep 8  Lackawanna County Commissioners Invitational
8.12George Strish17:50.0   PA Holy Redeemer   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
9.12Peter Sayre17:52.0 PR   PA Tunkhannock Area   Sep 7  Spiked Shoe Invitational
10.12Dominic Capaci17:55.0   PA Holy Redeemer   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
11.10Chandler Longstreth18:03.0 PR   PA Lake-Lehman   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
12.11Nick Pikul18:04.0   PA Holy Redeemer   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
13.11Dustin Edsall18:04.4   PA Honesdale   Sep 8  PTXC-10
14.12Josh Vituszynski18:09.0 PR   PA Mid Valley Secondary   Sep 1  Cliff Robbins Invitational
15.11Chris Noldy18:14.1 PR   PA Lakeland   Sep 8  Lackawanna County Commissioners Invitational
16.9Will McCarroll18:23.0 PR   PA Lake-Lehman   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
12Larry Corrdoni18:23.0 PR   PA Holy Redeemer   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
18.12Griffin Keller18:24.0   PA Berwick Area Senior   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
19.11Noah Chup18:25.7   PA Lakeland   Sep 8  Lackawanna County Commissioners Invitational
20.11Justin Goodrich18:26.0   PA Scranton Preparatory   Sep 29  26th Annual Carlisle Invitational
21.10Stephen Rowley18:27.8 PR   PA Hanover Area   Sep 8  Lackawanna County Commissioners Invitational
22.11Matt McGowan18:28.2 PR   PA Lakeland   Sep 8  Lackawanna County Commissioners Invitational
23.10Michael Branley18:31.0 PR   PA Wyoming Area   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
24.11Zach Reeves18:32.0   PA Lakeland   Sep 8  Lackawanna County Commissioners Invitational
25.12Dominick Angradi18:34.0   PA Pittston Area   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
26.11Joe Delaney18:36.0 PR   PA Holy Redeemer   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
27.12Nicholas Liuzzo18:38.9 PR   PA Lakeland   Sep 8  Lackawanna County Commissioners Invitational
28.11Brendan Fleschut18:41.0 PR   PA Dallas   Sep 1  Cliff Robbins Invitational
10Kyle Price18:41.0   PA Crestwood   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
30.10Collin Pacyna18:50.9 PR   PA Mid Valley Secondary   Sep 8  Lackawanna County Commissioners Invitational
31.12Nate Searfoss18:51.0   PA James M Coughlin   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
32.-David Bulford18:56.0 PR   PA Pittston Area   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
33.10Thomas Haydt18:58.0 PR   PA Crestwood   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
34.11Peyton O'Boyle18:59.3 PR   PA Pittston Area   Sep 8  Lackawanna County Commissioners Invitational
35.10Ian Kovatch19:01.7   PA Valley View   Sep 8  Lackawanna County Commissioners Invitational
36.11Nathan Ridgley19:04.0   PA Pittston Area   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
37.9Michael Novak19:06.0 PR   PA Mid Valley Secondary   Sep 8  Lackawanna County Commissioners Invitational
12Kyler Hower19:06.0   PA Berwick Area Senior   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
39.9Ben Bradley19:07.0 PR   PA Dallas   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
-Kyle Emsley19:07.0 PR   PA Wyoming Area   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
41.10Christian Snee19:09.8 PR   PA Mid Valley Secondary   Sep 8  Lackawanna County Commissioners Invitational
42.10Jacob Katulka19:14.0 PR   PA Wyoming Area   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
43.-Jack Baronski19:15.0 PR   PA Valley View   Sep 8  Lackawanna County Commissioners Invitational
9Grant Smith19:15.0 PR   PA Wyoming Area   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
45.12Chris Holmes19:16.0   PA Holy Redeemer   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
46.10Riley Jones19:17.2 PR   PA Valley View   Sep 8  Lackawanna County Commissioners Invitational
47.12Long Le19:19.0   PA Berwick Area Senior   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
48.9Jacob Stash19:22.0 PR   PA Lake-Lehman   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
10John Tosi19:22.0 PR   PA Dallas   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
50.10Aiden Mertz19:23.0 PR   PA Crestwood   Sep 1  Cliff Robbins Invitational
51.12Nicholas Katulka19:24.0 PR   PA Wyoming Area   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
52.10Nathan Myers19:25.0 PR   PA Tunkhannock Area   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
53.12David Mead19:25.1   PA Honesdale   Sep 8  PTXC-10
54.10Neil Dougherty19:26.0   PA Lake-Lehman   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
55.9Gordon Kopa19:27.0 PR   PA Scranton Preparatory   Sep 29  26th Annual Carlisle Invitational
11George Sharkey19:27.0 PR   PA Wyoming Area   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
57.10Nathan Salus19:28.0 PR   PA Lake-Lehman   Sep 1  Cliff Robbins Invitational
11Noah Cooper19:28.0   PA Dallas   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
59.12Max Mendrzycki19:29.3 PR   PA Hanover Area   Sep 8  Lackawanna County Commissioners Invitational
60.12Brian Morio19:30.0 PR   PA Lake-Lehman   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
61.11Joe Bootz19:30.7   PA Lakeland   Sep 8  Lackawanna County Commissioners Invitational
62.12Vinnie Matthews19:30.8 PR   PA Hanover Area   Sep 8  Lackawanna County Commissioners Invitational
63.9Casey Weaver19:36.0 PR   PA Lake-Lehman   Sep 22  PIAA Foundation Invitational
9Brady Newman19:36.0 PR   PA Lake-Lehman   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
65.9Michael Serafin19:37.0 PR   PA Lake-Lehman   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
66.10Eric Lukan19:37.4 PR   PA Honesdale   Sep 8  PTXC-10
67.12Kyle Mlodzienski19:39.4 PR   PA Pittston Area   Sep 8  Lackawanna County Commissioners Invitational
68.10Sam Lukasavage19:41.2   PA Lake-Lehman   Sep 8  PTXC-10
69.12Adam Hodge19:45.0   PA Tunkhannock Area   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
70.10David Campbell19:47.4 PR   PA Lakeland   Sep 8  Lackawanna County Commissioners Invitational
71.12Caleb Taber19:47.5 PR   PA Mid Valley Secondary   Sep 8  Lackawanna County Commissioners Invitational
72.9Jack Allardyce19:53.0 PR   PA Scranton Preparatory   Sep 22  PIAA Foundation Invitational
73.10Thaddeus Mead19:57.0   PA Dallas   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
74.9Masin Seriani19:58.5 PR   PA Hanover Area   Sep 8  Lackawanna County Commissioners Invitational
75.12Christian Krause19:58.9   PA Valley View   Sep 8  Lackawanna County Commissioners Invitational
76.11Michael Altieri20:00.2   PA Valley View   Sep 8  Lackawanna County Commissioners Invitational
77.12Thor Crozakian20:05.7   PA Honesdale   Sep 8  PTXC-10
78.12Dylan Ide20:06.0 PR   PA Lake-Lehman   Sep 22  PIAA Foundation Invitational
79.10Drake Bogart20:07.0 PR   PA Berwick Area Senior   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
80.9Graham Oven20:11.0 PR   PA Scranton Preparatory   Sep 29  26th Annual Carlisle Invitational
81.9Jp Ahern20:18.9 PR   PA Honesdale   Sep 8  PTXC-10
82.12Keith Evans20:22.0 PR   PA Berwick Area Senior   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
83.12Daniel Perez20:27.0   PA GAR Memorial   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
84.-Tony Egidio20:28.0 PR   PA James M Coughlin   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
85.9Garette Simpson20:31.0 PR   PA Berwick Area Senior   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
9Zaiden Kaminsky20:31.0 PR   PA Crestwood   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
87.9Michael Ford20:34.0 PR   PA Lake-Lehman   Sep 8  PTXC-10
88.10Joe Talarico20:36.0 PR   PA Scranton Preparatory   Sep 22  PIAA Foundation Invitational
89.-Max McGlaughlin20:37.7 PR   PA Valley View   Sep 8  Lackawanna County Commissioners Invitational
90.11Alex Mykulyn20:40.0   PA James M Coughlin   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
91.11Logan Steele20:42.0 PR   PA Dallas   Sep 1  Cliff Robbins Invitational
10Joshua Bonomo20:42.0 PR   PA Lake-Lehman   Sep 22  PIAA Foundation Invitational
93.12Alex Strubeck20:44.0   PA Scranton Preparatory   Sep 29  26th Annual Carlisle Invitational
94.11Matt Tomaine20:45.0   PA Scranton Preparatory   Sep 29  26th Annual Carlisle Invitational
12Rafael Amingon20:45.0   PA GAR Memorial   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
96.10Samuel June20:49.7 PR   PA Hanover Area   Sep 8  Lackawanna County Commissioners Invitational
97.-John Sinclair20:49.8 PR   PA West Scranton   Sep 8  Lackawanna County Commissioners Invitational
98.12Tyler Olver20:50.3   PA Honesdale   Sep 8  PTXC-10
99.10Daniel Flynn20:51.0 PR   PA Dallas   Sep 1  Cliff Robbins Invitational
100.9Stephen Brdaric20:55.0 PR   PA Dallas   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Mia Bellucci19:28.0   PA Scranton Preparatory   Sep 29  26th Annual Carlisle Invitational
2.9Molly Demarzo19:52.0 PR   PA Crestwood   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
3.11Abby Paczewski20:24.0 PR   PA Lake-Lehman   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
4.11Megan Borton20:35.0   PA Dallas   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
5.10Kaitlyn Hodakowski20:37.0 PR   PA Dallas   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
6.11Cameron Marcinkowsk...20:53.0 PR   PA Holy Redeemer   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
7.11Nicole Zambetti20:56.6   PA Pittston Area   Sep 8  Lackawanna County Commissioners Invitational
8.10Anna Capaci20:57.0   PA Holy Redeemer   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
9.12Mackenzie LaMorte20:59.4   PA Honesdale   Sep 8  PTXC-10
10.10Madison Brdaric21:02.0 PR   PA Lake-Lehman   Sep 1  Cliff Robbins Invitational
11.9Olivia James21:07.2 PR   PA Lakeland   Sep 8  Lackawanna County Commissioners Invitational
12.-Brianna Zipay21:10.1 PR   PA Valley View   Sep 8  Lackawanna County Commissioners Invitational
13.10Madison Dewees21:11.0 PR   PA Holy Redeemer   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
14.11Dana Pratt21:14.0   PA Honesdale   Sep 8  PTXC-10
15.11Tedra Harrison21:21.8   PA Honesdale   Sep 8  PTXC-10
16.11Danielle Setta21:28.9 PR   PA Lakeland   Sep 8  Lackawanna County Commissioners Invitational
17.-Kaitlyn Newberry21:29.7 PR   PA Valley View   Sep 8  Lackawanna County Commissioners Invitational
18.-Samantha Adams21:29.8 PR   PA Valley View   Sep 8  Lackawanna County Commissioners Invitational
19.12Emma Fortune21:44.0 PR   PA James M Coughlin   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
20.12Charisse Mulherin21:47.3   PA Valley View   Sep 8  Lackawanna County Commissioners Invitational
21.11Taylor Seprosky21:47.7   PA Valley View   Sep 8  Lackawanna County Commissioners Invitational
22.12Adiya Golden21:53.0   PA Scranton Preparatory   Sep 1  Cliff Robbins Invitational
23.10Alicia Orzechowski21:57.8   PA Hanover Area   Sep 8  Lackawanna County Commissioners Invitational
24.9Chelsea Flaherty21:58.0 PR   PA Holy Redeemer   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
25.11Camryn Cerminaro22:00.9 PR   PA Lakeland   Sep 8  Lackawanna County Commissioners Invitational
26.12Kate Welby22:04.0   PA Scranton Preparatory   Sep 29  26th Annual Carlisle Invitational
27.10Aubriana Marranca22:08.0 PR   PA Wyoming Area   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
28.9Grace Holmes22:11.0 PR   PA Holy Redeemer   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
29.-Rina Zambetti22:12.4 PR   PA Valley View   Sep 8  Lackawanna County Commissioners Invitational
30.-Makenzie Kapitula22:15.0 PR   PA Dallas   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
31.12Annie Skirpan22:18.0   PA Western Wayne   Sep 22  PIAA Foundation Invitational
32.12Grace Jarden22:20.0   PA Dallas   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
33.11Caitlyn Bly22:21.5   PA Hanover Area   Sep 8  Lackawanna County Commissioners Invitational
34.10Gabriella Snee22:25.2 PR   PA Mid Valley Secondary   Sep 8  Lackawanna County Commissioners Invitational
35.11Kate Malone22:33.0 PR   PA Scranton Preparatory   Sep 29  26th Annual Carlisle Invitational
36.11Abby Bowen22:35.0   PA Scranton Preparatory   Sep 1  Cliff Robbins Invitational
37.10Anya Rusnak22:36.0   PA Western Wayne   Sep 22  PIAA Foundation Invitational
11Destiny Andes22:36.0   PA Holy Redeemer   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
39.9Kaitlyn McCarthy22:39.6 PR   PA Hanover Area   Sep 8  Lackawanna County Commissioners Invitational
40.10Frances Doherty22:40.0   PA Scranton Preparatory   Sep 29  26th Annual Carlisle Invitational
41.10Lizzy Blaski22:45.0   PA Lake-Lehman   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
12Morgan Patla22:45.0   PA Lake-Lehman   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
43.11Isabella Frigoletto22:53.1   PA Honesdale   Sep 8  PTXC-10
44.10Catherine Shuleski22:54.0   PA James M Coughlin   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
45.9Madison Kammer22:57.0 PR   PA Western Wayne   Sep 22  PIAA Foundation Invitational
46.10Alexandra Skidmore23:07.8   PA Honesdale   Sep 8  PTXC-10
47.11Madelyn Franko23:10.0   PA Tunkhannock Area   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
48.11Elisa Kopicki23:13.0   PA Scranton Preparatory   Sep 29  26th Annual Carlisle Invitational
49.11Madison Hooper23:16.0 PR   PA Hanover Area   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
50.11Rachel Olver23:16.6   PA Honesdale   Sep 8  PTXC-10
51.11Emily Finnegan23:17.0   PA Dallas   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
52.12Lauryn Pembleton23:33.0   PA Lake-Lehman   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
53.9Ella Dougher23:34.0 PR   PA Western Wayne   Sep 22  PIAA Foundation Invitational
54.10Regan Metz23:35.0   PA Berwick Area Senior   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
55.10Avery Tompkins23:36.0 PR   PA Scranton Preparatory   Sep 29  26th Annual Carlisle Invitational
56.11Ally Welsch23:38.5   PA Valley View   Sep 8  Lackawanna County Commissioners Invitational
57.-Jadia Geiser23:43.0 PR   PA Berwick Area Senior   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
58.9Kyra Hayden23:49.0 PR   PA Holy Redeemer   Sep 1  Cliff Robbins Invitational
59.12Paige Barillo23:52.0   PA Western Wayne   Sep 22  PIAA Foundation Invitational
60.10Camryn Rogers23:54.0 PR   PA Tunkhannock Area   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
61.11Fiona Neville23:55.0 PR   PA Scranton Preparatory   Sep 29  26th Annual Carlisle Invitational
-Savannah Purdy23:55.0 PR   PA Lake-Lehman   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
63.9Audrey Lawlor23:56.0 PR   PA Western Wayne   Sep 22  PIAA Foundation Invitational
64.12Olivia Grozio23:59.0   PA Crestwood   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
65.12Alyssa Sekelsky24:05.5 PR   PA Mid Valley Secondary   Sep 8  Lackawanna County Commissioners Invitational
66.-Maddy Emick24:07.4   PA West Scranton   Sep 8  Lackawanna County Commissioners Invitational
67.11Kendra Corby24:09.0   PA Scranton Preparatory   Sep 29  26th Annual Carlisle Invitational
68.12Liz Katulka24:15.0   PA Crestwood   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
69.10Olivia Kwiatkowski24:19.0   PA Wyoming Area   Sep 1  Cliff Robbins Invitational
11Kailyn Smith24:19.0 PR   PA Tunkhannock Area   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
71.10Eleanor Shuleski24:23.0 PR   PA James M Coughlin   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
72.12Marina Welles24:29.0 PR   PA Tunkhannock Area   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
73.10Kaycee Wren24:36.0 PR   PA Hanover Area   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
74.12Bailey Loyack24:38.0   PA Pittston Area   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
75.10Victoria Ortiz24:42.0   PA Hanover Area   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
76.11Shreena Patel24:43.0   PA Dallas   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
77.12Emily Thomas24:54.0   PA Holy Redeemer   Sep 1  Cliff Robbins Invitational
78.9Marissa Gubitoso24:56.1 PR   PA Pittston Area   Sep 8  Lackawanna County Commissioners Invitational
79.10Natasha Mihalko24:59.3   PA Lake-Lehman   Sep 8  PTXC-10
80.10Shawna Rodzinak25:04.0   PA Pittston Area   Sep 1  Cliff Robbins Invitational
81.10Hana Bader25:12.0 PR   PA Crestwood   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
82.10Morgan Gromelski25:22.3 PR   PA Pittston Area   Sep 8  Lackawanna County Commissioners Invitational
83.10Alison Edwards25:24.0   PA Tunkhannock Area   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
84.11Rosalinda Sosa25:28.0 PR   PA GAR Memorial   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
85.10Anna Brown25:34.0 PR   PA Tunkhannock Area   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
86.11Natalie Pritchyk25:36.0   PA Scranton Preparatory   Sep 1  Cliff Robbins Invitational
87.11Anna Rosa Davidson25:41.0   PA Holy Redeemer   Sep 1  Cliff Robbins Invitational
88.11Jennifer Leonard25:45.0   PA Dallas   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
89.10Selene Amigon25:48.0 PR   PA GAR Memorial   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
90.12Miranda Nardone25:51.0 PR   PA Scranton Preparatory   Sep 1  Cliff Robbins Invitational
91.-Maura Gockley25:52.7   PA West Scranton   Sep 8  Lackawanna County Commissioners Invitational
92.12Tiffany Lasinski26:00.0   PA Lake-Lehman   Sep 8  PTXC-10
93.10Regina Pirolli26:15.0 PR   PA Crestwood   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
94.10Caitrin Mullisky26:32.0   PA Crestwood   Sep 22  PIAA Foundation Invitational
95.12Kierstan Grieco26:36.2   PA Pittston Area   Sep 8  Lackawanna County Commissioners Invitational
96.10Kristen Carter26:39.0 PR   PA Crestwood   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
97.11Mallie Allardyce26:41.0 PR   PA Scranton Preparatory   Sep 1  Cliff Robbins Invitational
98.12Grace Dacey26:43.0 PR   PA Holy Redeemer   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
99.12Delani Munson26:44.0   PA Crestwood   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships
-Brooke Bulford26:44.0 PR   PA Pittston Area   Oct 17  Wyoming Valley Conference Championships