Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Aidan Doherty16:54.0 PR   PA Archbishop Carroll   Sep 22  PIAA Foundation Invitational
2.12YASIN-SPANN ALI17:18.4 PR   PA Overbrook   Oct 25  PIAA District 12 XC Championships
3.12Tyree Gatewood17:25.8 PR   PA Bartram(John)   Oct 18  Philadelphia Public League Championships
4.12Jeremy Capella17:38.4 PR   PA Conwell-Egan Catholic   Oct 6  William Tennent Invitational
5.10Brian McGarrity17:38.7 PR   PA Monsignor Bonner/Archbishop Prendergast   Oct 25  PIAA District 12 XC Championships
6.11Kevin McCullagh-Bea...17:40.1 PR   PA Lansdale Catholic   Oct 25  PIAA District 12 XC Championships
7.12Josh Hayes17:45.0   PA Cardinal O'Hara   Sep 8  Abington Invitational
8.11Meless Badume17:55.3 PR   PA G.W. Carver(Engineering & Science)   Oct 25  PIAA District 12 XC Championships
9.10John Murphy18:13.2 PR   PA Lansdale Catholic   Oct 25  PIAA District 12 XC Championships
10.-Alex Harris18:17.4 PR   PA Mastery Charter School South   Oct 18  Philadelphia Public League Championships
11.12Thomas Haas18:21.9   PA Cardinal O'Hara   Oct 25  PIAA District 12 XC Championships
12.12Joseph Menta18:31.0 PR   PA Lansdale Catholic   Sep 29  Paul Short Invitational
13.12Angelo Brunetti18:36.0 PR   PA Cardinal O'Hara   Sep 22  PIAA Foundation Invitational
14.9Andrew Drumwright18:40.2 PR   PA G.W. Carver(Engineering & Science)   Oct 25  PIAA District 12 XC Championships
15.12Alex Harris18:46.0 PR   PA Shoemaker Mastery Charter   Nov 3  PIAA State XC Championships
16.9Aaron Drumwright18:50.9 PR   PA G.W. Carver(Engineering & Science)   Oct 25  PIAA District 12 XC Championships
17.9Gargani Anthony18:51.4 PR   PA Lansdale Catholic   Oct 25  PIAA District 12 XC Championships
18.11Andrew Moreland18:59.0 PR   PA G.W. Carver(Engineering & Science)   Oct 25  PIAA District 12 XC Championships
19.11Kendrick Key18:59.9 PR   PA G.W. Carver(Engineering & Science)   Oct 18  Philadelphia Public League Championships
20.11Stephen O'Donnell19:00.4 PR   PA Archbishop Wood Catholic   Oct 25  PIAA District 12 XC Championships
21.10Ben Lilly19:00.5 PR   PA Archbishop Wood Catholic   Oct 6  William Tennent Invitational
22.10Patrick Welsh19:02.8 PR   PA Cardinal O'Hara   Oct 25  PIAA District 12 XC Championships
23.10Geoff Waltrich19:06.3 PR   PA Archbishop Wood Catholic   Oct 25  PIAA District 12 XC Championships
24.12Adric Macharia19:08.9 PR   PA Swenson Arts & Technology   Oct 25  PIAA District 12 XC Championships
25.10Donnie Schwender19:09.8 PR   PA Archbishop Wood Catholic   Oct 6  William Tennent Invitational
26.10Thomas Gelaye19:11.0 PR   PA G.W. Carver(Engineering & Science)   Sep 22  PIAA Foundation Invitational
27.10Brinker Meers19:12.9 PR   PA Lansdale Catholic   Oct 25  PIAA District 12 XC Championships
28.12Daniel Fohner19:14.4   PA Archbishop Carroll   Oct 3  PCL Regular Season Meet #5
29.10Billy DiRita19:14.6 PR   PA Monsignor Bonner/Archbishop Prendergast   Oct 25  PIAA District 12 XC Championships
30.10Mike Gross19:16.3 PR   PA Monsignor Bonner/Archbishop Prendergast   Oct 25  PIAA District 12 XC Championships
31.11Jack Crotty19:18.6 PR   PA Lansdale Catholic   Oct 25  PIAA District 12 XC Championships
32.11Brian Woodring19:23.0 PR   PA Archbishop Wood Catholic   Oct 25  PIAA District 12 XC Championships
33.9Chris Lacey19:25.9 PR   PA Cardinal O'Hara   Oct 25  PIAA District 12 XC Championships
34.9Jadon Butler19:30.8 PR   PA Monsignor Bonner/Archbishop Prendergast   Oct 20  Philadelphia Catholic League Championships
35.10Joe Grucella19:33.1 PR   PA Archbishop Wood Catholic   Sep 1  Northampton Invitational
36.10Will Horan19:35.8 PR   PA Archbishop Wood Catholic   Sep 26  PCL Regular Season Meet #4
37.12Griffin Kok19:39.4 PR   PA Cardinal O'Hara   Oct 25  PIAA District 12 XC Championships
38.11Adam Douglass19:49.9 PR   PA Creative & Performing Arts   Oct 25  PIAA District 12 XC Championships
39.12Benson Quiyea19:52.2 PR   PA Bartram(John)   Oct 25  PIAA District 12 XC Championships
40.11Arian Ravenell20:02.0 PR   PA Monsignor Bonner/Archbishop Prendergast   Oct 10  PCL Regular Season Meet #6
41.10William DiRitia20:06.2 PR   PA Monsignor Bonner/Archbishop Prendergast   Oct 3  PCL Regular Season Meet #5
42.9Anthony Chatman20:13.6 PR   PA Dobbins-Randolph Tech   Oct 25  PIAA District 12 XC Championships
43.10Ryan Kurtiyan20:16.6 PR   PA Creative & Performing Arts   Oct 25  PIAA District 12 XC Championships
44.9Jaron Tinsley20:18.0 PR   PA G.W. Carver(Engineering & Science)   Oct 25  PIAA District 12 XC Championships
45.12Azzon Ogden20:20.3 PR   PA Bartram(John)   Oct 25  PIAA District 12 XC Championships
46.11Tim Schluth20:23.3 PR   PA Archbishop Wood Catholic   Oct 25  PIAA District 12 XC Championships
47.11Josh Fredette20:24.6 PR   PA Creative & Performing Arts   Oct 25  PIAA District 12 XC Championships
48.12Donte Dupriest20:46.2 PR   PA Bartram(John)   Oct 18  Philadelphia Public League Championships
49.12Michael Mayer20:47.8 PR   PA Archbishop Wood Catholic   Oct 6  William Tennent Invitational
50.10Branden Murray20:48.0 PR   PA Monsignor Bonner/Archbishop Prendergast   Sep 22  PIAA Foundation Invitational
51.10Anthony McCarthy20:51.0 PR   PA Cardinal O'Hara   Sep 22  PIAA Foundation Invitational
52.10Danny Carr20:52.2   PA Lansdale Catholic   Oct 6  Souderton Twilight Invitational
53.11Colin O'Fee21:00.3 PR   PA Archbishop Wood Catholic   Oct 6  William Tennent Invitational
54.12Walter Jones-Harold21:01.3   PA Boys Latin Charter   Oct 18  Philadelphia Public League Championships
55.12Sean Milligan21:05.9   PA Monsignor Bonner/Archbishop Prendergast   Oct 20  Philadelphia Catholic League Championships
56.12Eric Whitmore21:15.4 PR   PA Boys Latin Charter   Oct 25  PIAA District 12 XC Championships
57.10Ryan O'Rourke21:16.4 PR   PA Lansdale Catholic   Sep 1  Northampton Invitational
58.11Marcus Sousa21:21.7 PR   PA Swenson Arts & Technology   Oct 25  PIAA District 12 XC Championships
59.12Bradlee Lopez-marti...21:23.2 PR   PA Franklin Learning Center   Oct 18  Philadelphia Public League Championships
60.10Eddie Dolan21:26.6   PA Lansdale Catholic   Oct 6  Souderton Twilight Invitational
61.11Shane Pallante21:27.6 PR   PA Archbishop Carroll   Oct 25  PIAA District 12 XC Championships
62.10Justice Harris21:28.2 PR   PA Creative & Performing Arts   Oct 18  Philadelphia Public League Championships
63.12Jordan Huynh21:29.1 PR   PA Mastery Charter School South   Oct 18  Philadelphia Public League Championships
64.10Brendan Coyne21:30.0 PR   PA Lansdale Catholic   Sep 29  Paul Short Invitational
65.10Cody Kulick21:32.0 PR   PA Lansdale Catholic   Sep 22  PIAA Foundation Invitational
66.12Isaiah Smith21:35.9 PR   PA Creative & Performing Arts   Oct 25  PIAA District 12 XC Championships
67.11Basim Bilal21:40.7   PA Franklin Learning Center   Oct 25  PIAA District 12 XC Championships
68.12Malik Bonds21:43.8 PR   PA Swenson Arts & Technology   Oct 18  Philadelphia Public League Championships
69.11James McDonnell21:46.7 PR   PA Monsignor Bonner/Archbishop Prendergast   Oct 25  PIAA District 12 XC Championships
70.12Daniel Westpaye21:50.6 PR   PA Bartram(John)   Oct 25  PIAA District 12 XC Championships
71.11Lucky Kromah21:52.5 PR   PA Overbrook   Oct 25  PIAA District 12 XC Championships
72.9Graeme Glavin21:58.0 PR   PA Archbishop Carroll   Sep 29  26th Annual Carlisle Invitational
73.10Emmanuel Beatty22:02.1 PR   PA Creative & Performing Arts   Oct 25  PIAA District 12 XC Championships
74.12Matthew McGroary22:04.7   PA Archbishop Carroll   Oct 25  PIAA District 12 XC Championships
75.9Luke Hezel22:11.9 PR   PA Archbishop Wood Catholic   Sep 26  PCL Regular Season Meet #4
76.11Stephen Sheller22:18.5 PR   PA Cardinal O'Hara   Oct 20  Philadelphia Catholic League Championships
77.11Isaiah Daye22:19.6 PR   PA G.W. Carver(Engineering & Science)   Oct 18  Philadelphia Public League Championships
78.12Prince Kiawoh22:26.1 PR   PA Bartram(John)   Oct 25  PIAA District 12 XC Championships
79.-Nasir Minor22:32.3 PR   PA Overbrook   Oct 18  Philadelphia Public League Championships
80.9Amin Brooks22:35.3 PR   PA Franklin Learning Center   Oct 25  PIAA District 12 XC Championships
81.12Tauron Bullock22:48.2   PA Dobbins-Randolph Tech   Oct 25  PIAA District 12 XC Championships
82.11Won Jong Shin22:54.0 PR   PA Conwell-Egan Catholic   Oct 13  Neshaminy Open
83.10Isaiah Hancock23:23.8 PR   PA Boys Latin Charter   Oct 18  Philadelphia Public League Championships
84.-Jabari Nicholson23:24.6 PR   PA G.W. Carver(Engineering & Science)   Oct 18  Philadelphia Public League Championships
85.12Jihad Vanguine23:30.0 PR   PA Bartram(John)   Oct 25  PIAA District 12 XC Championships
86.11Dmaio Massey23:39.2 PR   PA Bartram(John)   Oct 25  PIAA District 12 XC Championships
87.-Wellington Machaqui...23:45.2 PR   PA Nueva Esperanza Academy Charter   Oct 18  Philadelphia Public League Championships
88.12Bevon Reid23:46.6 PR   PA Dobbins-Randolph Tech   Oct 25  PIAA District 12 XC Championships
89.11Temile Thorne23:46.9 PR   PA Boys Latin Charter   Oct 25  PIAA District 12 XC Championships
90.-Tommy Tran23:54.3 PR   PA Mastery Charter School South   Oct 18  Philadelphia Public League Championships
91.11Abdu Holliman-muham...24:07.0 PR   PA Boys Latin Charter   Oct 18  Philadelphia Public League Championships
92.11Derrick Booker24:08.5 PR   PA Boys Latin Charter   Oct 18  Philadelphia Public League Championships
93.9Brian Eife24:11.8 PR   PA Cardinal O'Hara   Oct 20  Philadelphia Catholic League Championships
94.10Justin Murrell24:18.0 PR   PA Franklin Learning Center   Oct 25  PIAA District 12 XC Championships
95.12Jeremy Gonzalez24:24.1 PR   PA Nueva Esperanza Academy Charter   Oct 18  Philadelphia Public League Championships
96.9Louis Milione24:31.5 PR   PA Archbishop Carroll   Sep 26  PCL Regular Season Meet #4
97.10Brando Santos-casti...24:40.5 PR   PA Franklin Learning Center   Oct 18  Philadelphia Public League Championships
98.10Asanteh Bullock24:40.8 PR   PA Swenson Arts & Technology   Oct 18  Philadelphia Public League Championships
99.10Sean Boyer24:59.7 PR   PA Monsignor Bonner/Archbishop Prendergast   Oct 20  Philadelphia Catholic League Championships
100.9Nicholas Barbi25:06.6 PR   PA John Neumann & Maria Goretti   Oct 25  PIAA District 12 XC Championships

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Christine Mancini19:51.2   PA Cardinal O'Hara   Oct 25  PIAA District 12 XC Championships
2.12Casey Ems20:07.6 PR   PA Archbishop Wood Catholic   Sep 1  Northampton Invitational
3.11Katie Till20:50.6   PA Cardinal O'Hara   Oct 20  Philadelphia Catholic League Championships
4.12Dasia Wilson21:07.3 PR   PA John Neumann & Maria Goretti   Oct 25  PIAA District 12 XC Championships
5.9Erica Panei21:14.0 PR   PA Creative & Performing Arts   Oct 25  PIAA District 12 XC Championships
6.11Kami Joi Hickson21:19.6 PR   PA John Neumann & Maria Goretti   Oct 25  PIAA District 12 XC Championships
7.11Mykala Perry21:24.2 PR   PA John Neumann & Maria Goretti   Oct 25  PIAA District 12 XC Championships
8.11Taylor Connelly21:28.0 PR   PA Lansdale Catholic   Sep 29  Paul Short Invitational
9.11Shannon Kelly21:34.8   PA Archbishop Wood Catholic   Oct 25  PIAA District 12 XC Championships
10.10Kaitlyn Durning21:41.8   PA Cardinal O'Hara   Oct 25  PIAA District 12 XC Championships
11.9Najah Hunter21:49.5 PR   PA John Neumann & Maria Goretti   Oct 25  PIAA District 12 XC Championships
12.12Sanaiya Watts21:52.4 PR   PA John Neumann & Maria Goretti   Oct 25  PIAA District 12 XC Championships
13.12Sara Murphy21:54.0   PA Lansdale Catholic   Sep 29  Paul Short Invitational
14.11Bridget Bennetta22:02.9   PA Cardinal O'Hara   Oct 25  PIAA District 12 XC Championships
15.10Kimberly Johnson22:20.6 PR   PA John Neumann & Maria Goretti   Oct 25  PIAA District 12 XC Championships
16.11Maggie Salter22:22.2   PA Monsignor Bonner/Archbishop Prendergast   Oct 20  Philadelphia Catholic League Championships
17.12Anne Fleming23:07.9   PA Archbishop Wood Catholic   Sep 1  Northampton Invitational
18.10Evelyn Richards23:09.0 PR   PA Cardinal O'Hara   Sep 8  Abington Invitational
19.12Jazmin Savage23:16.0 PR   PA Overbrook   Oct 25  PIAA District 12 XC Championships
20.11Acey Pratt23:17.0 PR   PA John Neumann & Maria Goretti   Nov 3  PIAA State XC Championships
21.11Rebecca Clay23:19.0   PA Archbishop Carroll   Sep 29  26th Annual Carlisle Invitational
22.11Corrina O'Lock23:24.4   PA Monsignor Bonner/Archbishop Prendergast   Oct 20  Philadelphia Catholic League Championships
23.10Elizabeth Redak23:27.0 PR   PA Monsignor Bonner/Archbishop Prendergast   Oct 25  PIAA District 12 XC Championships
24.12Charlotte McDermott23:31.5   PA Monsignor Bonner/Archbishop Prendergast   Oct 25  PIAA District 12 XC Championships
25.11Kylie Maroney23:44.6 PR   PA Conwell-Egan Catholic   Oct 6  William Tennent Invitational
26.11Sydney McWilliams23:55.0   PA Cardinal O'Hara   Sep 8  Abington Invitational
27.11Erin Donovan24:07.6 PR   PA Cardinal O'Hara   Oct 25  PIAA District 12 XC Championships
28.12Savanah Mueller24:32.5   PA Archbishop Wood Catholic   Oct 25  PIAA District 12 XC Championships
29.9Angelina Lyons24:52.1 PR   PA Conwell-Egan Catholic   Oct 25  PIAA District 12 XC Championships
30.9Evelyn Stong25:09.2 PR   PA Archbishop Carroll   Oct 25  PIAA District 12 XC Championships
31.10Ellen Lehman25:15.4 PR   PA G.W. Carver(Engineering & Science)   Oct 18  Philadelphia Public League Championships
32.10Catherine Haas25:20.0   PA Cardinal O'Hara   Sep 22  PIAA Foundation Invitational
33.11Jordan Greer25:22.5 PR   PA Overbrook   Oct 25  PIAA District 12 XC Championships
34.10Mackenzie Wickham25:25.2   PA Conwell-Egan Catholic   Oct 25  PIAA District 12 XC Championships
35.10Gabby Rolley25:40.6 PR   PA Lansdale Catholic   Oct 25  PIAA District 12 XC Championships
36.12Jada Smith25:42.3   PA Swenson Arts & Technology   Oct 25  PIAA District 12 XC Championships
37.10Mary Greiner25:42.4   PA Monsignor Bonner/Archbishop Prendergast   Oct 20  Philadelphia Catholic League Championships
38.12Najia Merritt25:52.5   PA Bartram(John)   Oct 18  Philadelphia Public League Championships
39.9Christine Perkins25:53.9 PR   PA Monsignor Bonner/Archbishop Prendergast   Oct 25  PIAA District 12 XC Championships
40.11Emma Sponholtz26:01.0 PR   PA Archbishop Carroll   Oct 25  PIAA District 12 XC Championships
41.9Maggie Schluth26:16.7 PR   PA Archbishop Wood Catholic   Sep 1  Northampton Invitational
42.10Vicky Zhao26:32.9 PR   PA Mastery Charter School South   Oct 18  Philadelphia Public League Championships
43.12Hannah Bierling26:45.5   PA Monsignor Bonner/Archbishop Prendergast   Oct 25  PIAA District 12 XC Championships
44.11Chakira Bendrihem26:45.9 PR   PA Franklin Learning Center   Oct 18  Philadelphia Public League Championships
45.11Alexis Haupert26:55.5   PA Archbishop Wood Catholic   Oct 6  William Tennent Invitational
46.11Charea Mason26:59.3 PR   PA John Neumann & Maria Goretti   Oct 10  PCL Regular Season Meet #6
47.10Theresa Haas27:00.0 PR   PA Cardinal O'Hara   Sep 22  PIAA Foundation Invitational
48.11Ceyanne Creamer27:06.2   PA Dobbins-Randolph Tech   Oct 18  Philadelphia Public League Championships
49.11Ceyonnie Creamer27:09.0 PR   PA Dobbins-Randolph Tech   Oct 25  PIAA District 12 XC Championships
50.11Charlette Hardy27:11.9 PR   PA Overbrook   Oct 18  Philadelphia Public League Championships
51.11Sybria Deveaux27:21.0 PR   PA Bartram(John)   Oct 18  Philadelphia Public League Championships
52.12Mary Gunder27:31.7   PA Lansdale Catholic   Oct 6  Souderton Twilight Invitational
53.10Hailey Bierling27:50.0   PA Monsignor Bonner/Archbishop Prendergast   Sep 22  PIAA Foundation Invitational
54.11Jacqueline Lara28:09.8 PR   PA Franklin Learning Center   Oct 18  Philadelphia Public League Championships
55.10Aniya Vancliff28:09.9 PR   PA Bartram(John)   Oct 18  Philadelphia Public League Championships
56.-Ellawyn Marvelous28:30.0 PR   PA Creative & Performing Arts   Oct 18  Philadelphia Public League Championships
57.12Tinhinane Chouane28:47.5   PA Franklin Learning Center   Oct 25  PIAA District 12 XC Championships
58.10Lilly Bernard29:00.2 PR   PA Cardinal O'Hara   Oct 20  Philadelphia Catholic League Championships
59.9Sarah Mae Markley29:05.0 PR   PA Cardinal O'Hara   Oct 20  Philadelphia Catholic League Championships
60.-Naydeli Cruz-casten...29:13.6 PR   PA Mastery Charter School South   Oct 18  Philadelphia Public League Championships
61.10Erin Gillin30:08.6 PR   PA Cardinal O'Hara   Oct 20  Philadelphia Catholic League Championships
62.9Sultanah Harper30:12.8 PR   PA G.W. Carver(Engineering & Science)   Oct 25  PIAA District 12 XC Championships
63.12Kolo Toure30:15.4 PR   PA Franklin Learning Center   Oct 18  Philadelphia Public League Championships
64.-Taylor Bennet30:37.2 PR   PA Creative & Performing Arts   Oct 18  Philadelphia Public League Championships
65.12Sydney Williams30:40.0   PA Cardinal O'Hara   Sep 22  PIAA Foundation Invitational
66.11Dymond Smith30:49.9   PA Franklin Learning Center   Oct 25  PIAA District 12 XC Championships
67.12Precious Carrington30:59.7   PA Overbrook   Oct 25  PIAA District 12 XC Championships
68.-Sara Bendrihem31:00.9 PR   PA Franklin Learning Center   Oct 18  Philadelphia Public League Championships
69.10Mikiyah Burgess31:56.3 PR   PA Bartram(John)   Oct 25  PIAA District 12 XC Championships
70.9Raegan Conroy31:58.4 PR   PA Lansdale Catholic   Oct 6  Souderton Twilight Invitational
71.11Shyann Bilbrough32:11.0   PA Monsignor Bonner/Archbishop Prendergast   Oct 20  Philadelphia Catholic League Championships
72.12Maryam Hamza32:18.7 PR   PA Swenson Arts & Technology   Oct 18  Philadelphia Public League Championships
73.-Nadirah Eskridge32:52.0 PR   PA G.W. Carver(Engineering & Science)   Oct 18  Philadelphia Public League Championships
74.-Zakiyah Smith33:28.2 PR   PA Swenson Arts & Technology   Oct 18  Philadelphia Public League Championships
75.10Alayah Hampton33:42.5 PR   PA G.W. Carver(Engineering & Science)   Oct 25  PIAA District 12 XC Championships
76.10Erika Bonner34:10.5 PR   PA G.W. Carver(Engineering & Science)   Oct 25  PIAA District 12 XC Championships
77.10Akissi Ndjore34:18.4 PR   PA Dobbins-Randolph Tech   Oct 18  Philadelphia Public League Championships
78.10Mariama BAH34:24.8 PR   PA Dobbins-Randolph Tech   Oct 25  PIAA District 12 XC Championships
79.-Lorin Davis-corbin35:25.2 PR   PA Dobbins-Randolph Tech   Oct 18  Philadelphia Public League Championships
80.10Neveah Hallet35:43.1 PR   PA Creative & Performing Arts   Oct 25  PIAA District 12 XC Championships
81.10Adrianna Robinson36:01.9 PR   PA G.W. Carver(Engineering & Science)   Oct 25  PIAA District 12 XC Championships
82.12Fanta Donzo37:08.5   PA Bartram(John)   Oct 25  PIAA District 12 XC Championships
83.-Chloe Cohen37:39.0 PR   PA Creative & Performing Arts   Oct 18  Philadelphia Public League Championships