Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Zachary Kinne15:24.0 PR   PA North Allegheny   Sep 29  Paul Short Invitational
2.11Daniel McGoey15:41.8   PA North Allegheny   Sep 8  Red, White, & Blue Classic
3.11Mike Donnelly15:45.6 PR   PA Haverford Twp.   Oct 10  HAV vs MN vs LM vs PENN
4.11Christian McComb15:48.0 PR   PA Boyertown Area   Sep 29  Paul Short Invitational
5.11Christian Fitch15:51.4   PA Fox Chapel   Sep 8  Red, White, & Blue Classic
6.11Patrick Anderson15:52.0 PR   PA Mt Lebanon   Sep 8  Red, White, & Blue Classic
7.12Tyler Wirth15:53.0   PA Wallenpaupack Area   Sep 29  Paul Short Invitational
8.12Jack Wisner15:54.0 PR   PA Carlisle   Sep 29  26th Annual Carlisle Invitational
9.10Brayden Harris15:55.0 PR   PA Mifflin County   Sep 29  26th Annual Carlisle Invitational
10.11Patrick Theveny15:56.0 PR   PA Penncrest   Oct 10  HAV vs MN vs LM vs PENN
11.11Joey Litvin15:56.8 PR   PA Lower Merion   Oct 10  HAV vs MN vs LM vs PENN
12.12Payton Sewall15:58.0   PA Downingtown West   Sep 29  26th Annual Carlisle Invitational
13.12Luke Klingenberg15:59.0 PR   PA Cumberland Valley   Sep 29  26th Annual Carlisle Invitational
12Connor Shields15:59.0 PR   PA Warwick   Sep 29  26th Annual Carlisle Invitational
15.11Cole Walker16:02.3 PR   PA Unionville   Sep 14  White Clay Creek Classic
16.12Charlie Hermann16:02.9 PR   PA Lower Merion   Oct 10  HAV vs MN vs LM vs PENN
17.12Evan Peetros16:06.0 PR   PA Haverford Twp.   Oct 10  HAV vs MN vs LM vs PENN
18.12Evan Dorenkamp16:07.2 PR   PA Manheim Township   Oct 6  William Tennent Invitational
19.12Evan Kreider16:09.0   PA Cocalico   Sep 29  Paul Short Invitational
20.11Noah Demis16:10.0 PR   PA North Penn (Lansdale)   Oct 19  SOL Continental Conference Championships
21.12Joseph Ozgar16:10.9   PA Easton Area   Sep 1  Northampton Invitational
22.12Andrew Foster16:12.0   PA Ephrata   Sep 29  26th Annual Carlisle Invitational
23.12Ian Miller16:12.2 PR   PA Manheim Township   Oct 6  William Tennent Invitational
24.12Dylan Servis16:14.2   PA Twin Valley   Oct 6  William Tennent Invitational
25.12Alexander Ermold16:14.8   PA Governor Mifflin   Sep 8  PTXC-10
12Sam Owori16:14.8   PA Seneca Valley   Sep 8  Red, White, & Blue Classic
27.12Nathan Grucelski16:15.2 PR   PA Conestoga Valley   Oct 16  Lancaster-Lebanon League Championship
28.12David Endres16:16.7   PA Central Bucks East   Sep 1  Northampton Invitational
29.11Zachary Leachman16:17.2   PA Mars Area   Sep 8  Red, White, & Blue Classic
30.11Ethan Maher16:18.0   PA Lasalle College   Sep 29  26th Annual Carlisle Invitational
31.12Nicolas Bower16:20.0 PR   PA Parkland   Sep 29  Paul Short Invitational
12Brandan Knepper16:20.0   PA Mechanicsburg Area   Sep 29  26th Annual Carlisle Invitational
12Jason Cornelison16:20.0   PA Cheltenham   Oct 19  SOL American Conference Championships
34.11Vincent Twomey16:20.2   PA Lasalle College   Oct 20  Philadelphia Catholic League Championships
35.12Aidan Tomov16:20.7 PR   PA Haverford Twp.   Oct 10  HAV vs MN vs LM vs PENN
36.11Jack McManus16:21.0 PR   PA Central Bucks East   Oct 19  SOL Continental Conference Championships
37.12Riley Williamson16:21.4   PA Parkland   Sep 8  PTXC-10
38.12Cosmo Cardone16:22.7   PA Easton Area   Sep 1  Northampton Invitational
39.10Jakolby Fackler16:23.0 PR   PA Palmyra   Sep 29  26th Annual Carlisle Invitational
40.12Nick Rhodes16:23.7 PR   PA Lower Merion   Oct 10  HAV vs MN vs LM vs PENN
41.11Matt Varghese16:24.0   PA Methacton   Sep 29  Paul Short Invitational
11Joshua Lewin16:24.0   PA West Chester East   Sep 29  26th Annual Carlisle Invitational
11Tyler Clifford16:24.0 PR   PA Perkiomen Valley   Sep 29  Paul Short Invitational
12Andrew Gillespie16:24.0 PR   PA Central Bucks West   Oct 19  SOL Continental Conference Championships
12Collin Ochs16:24.0 PR   PA Council Rock South   Oct 19  SOL National Conference Championships
46.12Kyle Kutney16:25.0   PA Council Rock South   Oct 19  SOL National Conference Championships
47.12Chayce Macknair16:26.0   PA Mifflin County   Sep 29  26th Annual Carlisle Invitational
12Linus Blatz16:26.0   PA Owen J Roberts   Oct 18  Pioneer Athletic Conference Championships
11Brendan Duff16:26.0 PR   PA Plymouth-Whitemarsh   Oct 19  SOL American Conference Championships
50.12Connor Volk-klos16:26.2   PA Seneca Valley   Sep 8  Red, White, & Blue Classic
51.11Ethan Saville16:26.4 PR   PA Pennridge   Oct 6  William Tennent Invitational
52.9Alex Kane16:27.2 PR   PA Southern Lehigh   Sep 1  Northampton Invitational
53.12Seth Ketler16:27.8   PA Seneca Valley   Sep 8  Red, White, & Blue Classic
54.12Peter Cosentino16:28.0   PA Mt Lebanon   Sep 8  Red, White, & Blue Classic
11Christopher Sears16:28.0 PR   PA Council Rock South   Oct 19  SOL National Conference Championships
56.10Benjamin Klinger16:28.1 PR   PA Penncrest   Oct 10  HAV vs MN vs LM vs PENN
57.12Brendan Campbell16:28.5 PR   PA Haverford Twp.   Oct 10  HAV vs MN vs LM vs PENN
58.12Shu-Yu Chen16:29.0 PR   PA Stroudsburg   Sep 29  Paul Short Invitational
12Trentin Overcash16:29.0   PA Chambersburg Area   Sep 29  26th Annual Carlisle Invitational
60.10Bennett Norton16:30.0 PR   PA State College Area   Sep 7  Spiked Shoe Invitational
12Isaac Valderrabano16:30.0   PA Downingtown West   Sep 29  26th Annual Carlisle Invitational
62.12Zachary Landvik-Lar...16:30.4   PA Stroudsburg   Sep 1  Northampton Invitational
63.10Justin Carlson16:31.2 PR   PA Greater Latrobe   Sep 8  Red, White, & Blue Classic
64.11Bradden Koors16:32.0   PA Lasalle College   Sep 29  26th Annual Carlisle Invitational
65.11Zack Marmol16:32.7   PA Peters Township   Sep 8  Red, White, & Blue Classic
66.12Noah Martin16:33.0 PR   PA Warwick   Sep 29  26th Annual Carlisle Invitational
11Shane Goldman16:33.0 PR   PA Council Rock South   Oct 6  William Tennent Invitational
68.11Samir Razi16:33.7 PR   PA North Penn (Lansdale)   Oct 6  Souderton Twilight Invitational
69.12Kyle Hontz16:33.9   PA Hatboro Horsham   Oct 6  William Tennent Invitational
70.10Devon Comber16:35.0 PR   PA Hatboro Horsham   Oct 19  SOL American Conference Championships
71.12Cade Sands16:35.9   PA Central Bucks East   Sep 1  Northampton Invitational
72.11Solomon Thistle16:36.0 PR   PA Wissahickon   Oct 19  SOL American Conference Championships
73.11Amir Cubbage16:36.1 PR   PA Abington   Oct 6  William Tennent Invitational
74.11Jalen Chin16:36.3 PR   PA Penncrest   Oct 10  HAV vs MN vs LM vs PENN
75.12David Brunton16:37.0 PR   PA Owen J Roberts   Sep 29  Paul Short Invitational
10Aiden Barnhill16:37.0 PR   PA Downingtown West   Sep 29  26th Annual Carlisle Invitational
77.11Dalton Kalbaugh16:37.4 PR   PA Shaler Area   Sep 8  Red, White, & Blue Classic
78.12Nicholas Bower16:37.6   PA Parkland   Sep 8  PTXC-10
79.11Luke Cimakaski16:38.0 PR   PA Central Bucks West   Oct 19  SOL Continental Conference Championships
80.11Griffin Schlegel16:38.1   PA Twin Valley   Oct 6  William Tennent Invitational
81.11Alex Shaw16:38.8 PR   PA Upper Saint Clair   Sep 8  Red, White, & Blue Classic
82.12Kevin Wagner16:39.0 PR   PA Downingtown West   Sep 29  26th Annual Carlisle Invitational
12Paul Ghantos16:39.0   PA Lasalle College   Sep 29  26th Annual Carlisle Invitational
11Sam Kartsonis16:39.0 PR   PA Harriton   Oct 6  William Tennent Invitational
85.12Robert O'Brien16:39.3 PR   PA Upper Saint Clair   Sep 8  Red, White, & Blue Classic
86.12Owen Isham16:40.0   PA State College Area   Sep 7  Spiked Shoe Invitational
12Evan Campbell16:40.0   PA Oxford Area   Sep 29  Paul Short Invitational
11Sean Garrett16:40.0   PA Garnet Valley   Sep 29  Paul Short Invitational
11Christian Gagliardi16:40.0   PA Wilson   Sep 29  Paul Short Invitational
10Cole Frank16:40.0 PR   PA Liberty (Bethlehem)   Sep 29  Paul Short Invitational
91.11Lucas Reese16:40.4 PR   PA Moon Area   Sep 8  Red, White, & Blue Classic
92.10John Zawislak16:41.0   PA Spring Ford   Oct 18  Pioneer Athletic Conference Championships
12Josiah Moyer16:41.0   PA Souderton Area   Oct 19  SOL Continental Conference Championships
94.10Noah Taylor16:41.1 PR   PA Twin Valley   Oct 6  William Tennent Invitational
95.12Matt Gust16:41.2 PR   PA Hampton   Sep 8  Red, White, & Blue Classic
96.11Stephen Nalepa16:41.6 PR   PA North Allegheny   Sep 8  Red, White, & Blue Classic
97.12Corbin Green16:41.7   PA Central Mountain   Sep 1  Bear Mountain River Run
98.11Andrew Hirneisen16:41.8 PR   PA Gettysburg Area   Oct 16  YAIAA League Championships
99.11Jonathan Thrush16:42.0 PR   PA Muhlenberg Senior   Sep 29  26th Annual Carlisle Invitational
11Datte Ben16:42.0   PA Downingtown West   Sep 29  26th Annual Carlisle Invitational

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Marlee Starliper17:58.0   PA Northern   Sep 29  Paul Short Invitational
2.9Jenna Mulhern18:00.0 PR   PA West Chester Henderson   Sep 29  26th Annual Carlisle Invitational
3.11Allyson Clarke18:13.0 PR   PA West Chester East   Sep 29  26th Annual Carlisle Invitational
4.12Grace Forbes18:28.0 PR   PA Strath Haven   Sep 29  Paul Short Invitational
5.10Gwyneth Young18:33.0 PR   PA Cedar Crest   Sep 29  26th Annual Carlisle Invitational
6.11Emily Schuler18:39.7   PA Dallastown Area   Oct 16  YAIAA League Championships
7.11Katie Locker18:41.6   PA Elizabethtown Area   Oct 16  Lancaster-Lebanon League Championship
8.12Makenna Krebs18:48.0   PA Central Dauphin East   Sep 29  26th Annual Carlisle Invitational
9.11Kierston Lloyd18:49.1 PR   PA Red Lion Area   Oct 16  YAIAA League Championships
10.10Julia Flood18:53.0   PA Central Bucks West   Oct 19  SOL Continental Conference Championships
11.12Cat Shontz18:57.5 PR   PA Elizabethtown Area   Oct 16  Lancaster-Lebanon League Championship
12.9Mia Cochran18:58.6 PR   PA Moon Area   Sep 8  Red, White, & Blue Classic
13.10Aliza Thir18:59.0 PR   PA Downingtown West   Sep 29  26th Annual Carlisle Invitational
14.12Andrea Miller18:59.3   PA Governor Mifflin   Sep 8  PTXC-10
12Sarena Seeger18:59.3   PA Fox Chapel   Sep 8  Red, White, & Blue Classic
16.11Kaylee McCullough19:01.0 PR   PA Neshaminy   Oct 19  SOL National Conference Championships
17.11Hannah Lindgren19:02.3   PA North Allegheny   Sep 8  Red, White, & Blue Classic
18.12Courtney Alexander19:04.0 PR   PA West Chester Henderson   Sep 29  26th Annual Carlisle Invitational
19.11Sophia Toti19:08.0   PA Carlisle   Sep 29  26th Annual Carlisle Invitational
20.11Jordan O'Neill19:10.0 PR   PA Neshaminy   Oct 19  SOL National Conference Championships
21.9Bella Treglia19:10.5 PR   PA Northeastern   Oct 16  YAIAA League Championships
22.11Piper Wilson19:10.7   PA Central Bucks West   Oct 6  Souderton Twilight Invitational
23.9Marissa Pritchett19:12.9 PR   PA Northeastern   Oct 16  YAIAA League Championships
24.11Janelle Williams19:14.0   PA Cheltenham   Oct 19  SOL American Conference Championships
25.11Katie Jones19:16.0 PR   PA Hershey   Sep 29  26th Annual Carlisle Invitational
11Mary Campbell19:16.0   PA Ephrata   Sep 29  26th Annual Carlisle Invitational
27.11Mckenna Brophy19:19.0   PA Central Bucks East   Oct 19  SOL Continental Conference Championships
28.10Madeline Quinn19:20.0 PR   PA Elizabethtown Area   Sep 29  26th Annual Carlisle Invitational
11Marisa Kilgarriff19:20.0 PR   PA Council Rock South   Oct 19  SOL National Conference Championships
30.11Grace Sisson19:20.3 PR   PA Fox Chapel   Sep 8  Red, White, & Blue Classic
31.12Amy Conboy19:21.6   PA Stroudsburg   Sep 1  Northampton Invitational
32.10Arielle Breuninger19:22.0 PR   PA J P McCaskey   Sep 29  26th Annual Carlisle Invitational
33.12Kileigh Kane19:23.0   PA State College Area   Sep 7  Spiked Shoe Invitational
34.10Emily Carter19:24.6 PR   PA Bethel Park Senior   Oct 18  TSTCA Championship
35.12Maeve Gimbert19:26.0   PA North Penn (Lansdale)   Oct 19  SOL Continental Conference Championships
36.10Sarah Hurst19:28.0   PA Lower Merion   Sep 29  Paul Short Invitational
37.12Faith Mark19:28.2   PA Hershey   Sep 8  PTXC-10
38.10Elaina O'Toole19:30.0 PR   PA Upper Dublin   Oct 19  SOL American Conference Championships
39.12Kierra Shreffler19:31.0 PR   PA Kiski Area   Sep 29  26th Annual Carlisle Invitational
40.10Keeley Misutka19:31.8 PR   PA North Allegheny   Sep 8  Red, White, & Blue Classic
41.11Allison Myers19:32.7   PA Dallastown Area   Oct 16  YAIAA League Championships
42.11Caroline Daggett19:32.9 PR   PA North Allegheny   Sep 8  Red, White, & Blue Classic
43.10Michaela Schiele19:33.0 PR   PA West Chester East   Sep 29  26th Annual Carlisle Invitational
10Georgia Wiswesser19:33.0 PR   PA Northampton Area   Sep 29  Paul Short Invitational
9Leah Dubin19:33.0 PR   PA Wissahickon   Oct 19  SOL American Conference Championships
12Cameron Billingsley19:33.0   PA Central Bucks East   Oct 19  SOL Continental Conference Championships
47.9Hannah Hogan19:33.3 PR   PA Dover Area   Oct 16  YAIAA League Championships
48.11Corinne Firestone19:34.0   PA Cedar Cliff   Sep 29  26th Annual Carlisle Invitational
49.12Abby Loiselle19:35.0   PA Strath Haven   Sep 29  Paul Short Invitational
10Emmi Simon19:35.0   PA Central Bucks West   Oct 19  SOL Continental Conference Championships
51.10Delany Line19:36.0 PR   PA Central Dauphin East   Sep 29  26th Annual Carlisle Invitational
12Courtney Kitchen19:36.0   PA West Chester Henderson   Sep 29  26th Annual Carlisle Invitational
53.12Michelle Qin19:36.1   PA Harriton   Oct 6  William Tennent Invitational
54.10Lauren Charboneau19:36.3 PR   PA Freedom   Oct 16  Eastern Pennsylvania Conference Championship...
55.12Claudia Eder19:37.0   PA Central Bucks East   Oct 19  SOL Continental Conference Championships
56.12Madison Zaun19:39.0   PA Parkland   Sep 29  Paul Short Invitational
57.10Jordan Reed19:40.0   PA State College Area   Sep 7  Spiked Shoe Invitational
12Sammie Miller19:40.0   PA Coatesville   Sep 29  26th Annual Carlisle Invitational
59.10Ciara Conboy19:41.7   PA Stroudsburg   Sep 1  Northampton Invitational
12Kierra Shre??er19:41.7 PR   PA Kiski Area   Oct 18  TSTCA Championship
61.10Alyssa Fedorshak19:42.2   PA Ephrata   Sep 15  Bill Bloser Bulldog Invite at Big Spring
62.12Megan Aaron19:43.3 PR   PA Seneca Valley   Sep 8  Red, White, & Blue Classic
63.12Susanna Gaither19:45.0 PR   PA Mechanicsburg Area   Sep 29  26th Annual Carlisle Invitational
12Emily Smith19:45.0   PA Spring Ford   Oct 18  Pioneer Athletic Conference Championships
65.10Mckenna Bowes19:45.1 PR   PA Mars Area   Oct 18  TSTCA Championship
66.12Darby Roth19:46.0   PA Central Bucks West   Oct 19  SOL Continental Conference Championships
67.11Pia Mazzella-DiBosc...19:46.2 PR   PA Easton Area   Sep 1  Northampton Invitational
68.12Ally Christy19:49.5 PR   PA North Allegheny   Sep 8  Red, White, & Blue Classic
69.11Delaney O'Sullivan19:50.0 PR   PA Perkiomen Valley   Sep 29  Paul Short Invitational
70.10Keerstin Augustin19:51.0 PR   PA Emmaus   Sep 29  Paul Short Invitational
9Lydia Tolerico19:51.0 PR   PA Dallastown Area   Sep 29  26th Annual Carlisle Invitational
72.11Brooke Krally19:51.2   PA Fox Chapel   Sep 8  Red, White, & Blue Classic
73.12Carly Gable19:51.6   PA Dallastown Area   Oct 16  YAIAA League Championships
74.11Lizzy Gilpatrick19:52.0 PR   PA State College Area   Sep 7  Spiked Shoe Invitational
75.12Madeline Spaulding19:52.3   PA Upper Dublin   Oct 6  Souderton Twilight Invitational
76.12Camille Bromley19:52.8 PR   PA Mars Area   Sep 8  Red, White, & Blue Classic
77.11Katie Anthony19:53.0   PA Northern   Sep 29  26th Annual Carlisle Invitational
78.9Anne Bair19:53.5 PR   PA Gettysburg Area   Oct 16  YAIAA League Championships
10Anna Martin19:53.5 PR   PA Warwick   Oct 16  Lancaster-Lebanon League Championship
80.11Emily Velez19:55.0   PA Wilson   Sep 29  Paul Short Invitational
81.10Olivia Bing19:56.0 PR   PA Council Rock North   Oct 19  SOL National Conference Championships
82.10Claire Hoffman19:56.5   PA Upper Saint Clair   Sep 8  Red, White, & Blue Classic
83.12Lael Flores19:57.0   PA Souderton Area   Oct 6  Souderton Twilight Invitational
12Kallan Carter19:57.0 PR   PA Governor Mifflin   Oct 16  Berks County (BCIAA) Championships
85.9Rachel Hockenberry19:57.6 PR   PA North Allegheny   Oct 18  TSTCA Championship
86.11Olivia Wilson19:57.9   PA Hershey   Sep 8  PTXC-10
87.9Meghan Vizian19:58.2 PR   PA Easton Area   Oct 16  Eastern Pennsylvania Conference Championship...
88.9Sonia Piombino19:59.0 PR   PA West Chester East   Sep 29  26th Annual Carlisle Invitational
89.12Amber Kelly19:59.5 PR   PA Stroudsburg   Oct 16  Eastern Pennsylvania Conference Championship...
90.11Hannah Kopec20:00.0   PA Owen J Roberts   Sep 29  Paul Short Invitational
10Chloe Kline20:00.0   PA Manheim Township   Sep 29  26th Annual Carlisle Invitational
11Anabelle Lapp20:00.0   PA Manheim Township   Sep 29  26th Annual Carlisle Invitational
93.9Ella Kahn20:01.0 PR   PA Wilson   Sep 29  Paul Short Invitational
11Veronica Sanchez20:01.0   PA Upper Merion Area   Oct 18  Pioneer Athletic Conference Championships
9Makala Hansen20:01.0 PR   PA William Tennent   Oct 19  SOL National Conference Championships
96.11Krystalyn Super20:01.1 PR   PA Governor Mifflin   Sep 22  Council Rock Invitational
97.12Gina Mattera20:02.4   PA Twin Valley   Oct 6  William Tennent Invitational
98.11Grace Kolbe20:03.0   PA Central Bucks West   Oct 19  SOL Continental Conference Championships
9Emily Peifer20:03.0 PR   PA Council Rock South   Oct 19  SOL National Conference Championships
100.10Kera Reinhard20:04.0   PA Emmaus   Sep 29  Paul Short Invitational