Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.10Robert Didonato16:07.0 PR   PA Germantown Academy   Sep 29  Paul Short Invitational
2.9Zachary Brill16:40.0 PR   PA Malvern Prep   Sep 29  Paul Short Invitational
3.10Collin Hess16:55.6   PA Malvern Prep   Sep 15  George School Invitational
4.11Matt Sandifer16:56.3 PR   PA Germantown Academy   Sep 15  George School Invitational
5.11Jack Guardiola18:16.0 PR   PA Malvern Prep   Sep 29  Paul Short Invitational
6.9Alex Badami18:39.0 PR   PA Germantown Academy   Sep 29  Paul Short Invitational
7.11John Giordano19:08.0 PR   PA Malvern Prep   Sep 15  George School Invitational
8.9Trip Wagner19:21.0 PR   PA Germantown Academy   Sep 29  Paul Short Invitational
9.9Walker Goodwin19:51.1 PR   PA Germantown Academy   Sep 15  George School Invitational
10.11Colin Hueston20:00.3 PR   PA Malvern Prep   Sep 15  George School Invitational
11.12Patrick Tronoski20:25.4 PR   PA Germantown Academy   Sep 15  George School Invitational
12.9Henry Wescott20:27.0 PR   PA Germantown Academy   Sep 15  George School Invitational
13.10Noah Jenckes20:28.8   PA Germantown Academy   Sep 15  George School Invitational
14.9Ethan Feigles20:33.9 PR   PA Germantown Academy   Sep 15  George School Invitational
15.10Luke Price20:50.0 PR   PA Malvern Prep   Sep 15  George School Invitational
16.11Devon Greaves21:07.0   PA Malvern Prep   Sep 29  Paul Short Invitational
17.8Augie McEvoy21:08.5 PR   PA Malvern Prep   Sep 15  George School Invitational
18.10Harry HOU21:19.0 PR   PA Germantown Academy   Sep 29  Paul Short Invitational
19.10Nick Potemski21:20.8 PR   PA Malvern Prep   Sep 15  George School Invitational
20.10Colin Brereton21:31.0 PR   PA Germantown Academy   Sep 29  Paul Short Invitational
10Sam Bevevino21:31.0   PA Malvern Prep   Sep 29  Paul Short Invitational
22.11Davis Harobin21:44.4 PR   PA Germantown Academy   Sep 15  George School Invitational
23.10Sloan Zebrowski21:53.8 PR   PA Malvern Prep   Sep 15  George School Invitational
24.11Marius Vava22:09.8 PR   PA Germantown Academy   Sep 15  George School Invitational
25.10Greg Kraynak22:27.5 PR   PA Germantown Academy   Sep 15  George School Invitational
26.9Oliver Boye22:28.6 PR   PA Germantown Academy   Sep 15  George School Invitational
27.11Kyle Faggioli23:20.9 PR   PA Malvern Prep   Sep 15  George School Invitational
28.9Dane Wetzel23:47.0 PR   PA Germantown Academy   Sep 29  Paul Short Invitational
29.12Cruz Sigala23:51.2 PR   PA Malvern Prep   Sep 15  George School Invitational
30.11Julien Vongvixay24:09.0 PR   PA Germantown Academy   Sep 29  Paul Short Invitational
31.10Hans Kiernan26:19.5 PR   PA Malvern Prep   Sep 15  George School Invitational
32.9Eddie Devine27:18.0 PR   PA Malvern Prep   Sep 29  Paul Short Invitational

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Isabelle Goldstein18:57.8 PR   PA Germantown Academy   Sep 15  George School Invitational
2.11Gianna Murgia20:54.0   PA Germantown Academy   Sep 15  George School Invitational
3.11Gabriela Manosis21:52.0 PR   PA Germantown Academy   Sep 29  Paul Short Invitational
4.9Juliana Gonzalez22:13.6 PR   PA Germantown Academy   Sep 15  George School Invitational
5.11Kathryn Sands22:13.8 PR   PA Germantown Academy   Sep 15  George School Invitational
6.12Charlotte Rapp22:31.7   PA Germantown Academy   Sep 15  George School Invitational
7.9Olivia Merrill22:37.7 PR   PA Germantown Academy   Sep 15  George School Invitational
8.10Jade Dohner22:41.0 PR   PA Germantown Academy   Sep 29  Paul Short Invitational
9.9Sarah Toth22:49.7 PR   PA Agnes Irwin   Sep 15  George School Invitational
10.12Lisa Yamada22:59.6 PR   PA Agnes Irwin   Sep 15  George School Invitational
11.12Emily Wills23:22.8 PR   PA Agnes Irwin   Sep 15  George School Invitational
12.12Emily Kulp23:24.5   PA Agnes Irwin   Sep 15  George School Invitational
13.10Molly Knoell23:31.6 PR   PA Agnes Irwin   Sep 15  George School Invitational
14.9Olivia Heldring23:39.9 PR   PA Agnes Irwin   Sep 15  George School Invitational
15.11Mackenzie Pasquarel...23:52.8 PR   PA Germantown Academy   Sep 15  George School Invitational
16.12Katherine Commale23:56.0 PR   PA Germantown Academy   Sep 29  Paul Short Invitational
17.12Zoe Torrey23:59.0 PR   PA Germantown Academy   Sep 29  Paul Short Invitational
18.12Maddie Aguirre23:59.4   PA Agnes Irwin   Oct 6  Salesianum Invitational
19.12Cecilia Roller24:54.0 PR   PA Germantown Academy   Sep 29  Paul Short Invitational
20.10Caroline Vauclain25:13.5 PR   PA Agnes Irwin   Oct 6  Salesianum Invitational
21.10Shreya Kalra25:25.6 PR   PA Agnes Irwin   Sep 15  George School Invitational
22.11Molly Oeth25:26.9 PR   PA Germantown Academy   Sep 15  George School Invitational
23.9Bethany Matje25:31.1 PR   PA Germantown Academy   Sep 15  George School Invitational
24.10Marion Reidenbach25:32.0   PA Agnes Irwin   Oct 6  Salesianum Invitational
25.9Zahra Chard25:43.0 PR   PA Germantown Academy   Sep 29  Paul Short Invitational
26.10Parker McQuaid26:17.7 PR   PA Agnes Irwin   Sep 15  George School Invitational
27.11Maylin Lindsey26:18.0 PR   PA Germantown Academy   Sep 29  Paul Short Invitational
28.10Evangeline Roller26:19.0 PR   PA Germantown Academy   Sep 29  Paul Short Invitational
29.10Mae Nagel27:02.5 PR   PA Germantown Academy   Sep 15  George School Invitational
30.12Addy Campbell27:25.0 PR   PA Germantown Academy   Sep 29  Paul Short Invitational
31.9Candice Medina28:01.0 PR   PA Germantown Academy   Sep 29  Paul Short Invitational
32.12Charlotte Caffey29:04.0 PR   PA Germantown Academy   Sep 29  Paul Short Invitational