Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Sam Toolin15:40.8   RI North Kingstown   Nov 4  Rhode Island State Championships
2.12Jack Perreault16:51.6   RI North Kingstown   Oct 11  Avenger Invitational
3.11Michael King16:56.5 PR   RI Prout   Oct 11  Avenger Invitational
4.11Nick Turo16:58.3 PR   RI Westerly   Oct 20  Brown University Northeast Cross Country Cham...
5.12Tim Champlin16:59.8   RI Chariho Regional   Nov 4  Rhode Island State Championships
6.12Ryan Gamelin17:00.1 PR   RI South Kingstown   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational
10James Penhallow17:00.1 PR   RI Chariho Regional   Nov 4  Rhode Island State Championships
8.10Joey Confessore17:12.2 PR   RI North Kingstown   Oct 11  Avenger Invitational
9.11Sebastian Reisch17:13.9 PR   RI Westerly   Oct 20  Brown University Northeast Cross Country Cham...
10.12Thomas McLaughlin17:15.5 PR   RI Westerly   Oct 20  Brown University Northeast Cross Country Cham...
11.10Greg Piturro17:18.9 PR   RI North Kingstown   Nov 4  Rhode Island State Championships
12.9Antonio Capalbo17:20.0 PR   RI South Kingstown   Sep 22  Manchester Invitational
13.12Luca Simeone17:23.0 PR   RI South Kingstown   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational
14.11Colby Makin17:28.1 PR   RI Westerly   Oct 20  Brown University Northeast Cross Country Cham...
15.11Justin Gutkowski17:29.6   RI North Kingstown   Sep 22  Ocean State Invitational
16.10Lucas Barnes17:30.1 PR   RI Rogers   Nov 4  Rhode Island State Championships
17.11John Turo17:30.2 PR   RI Westerly   Oct 20  Brown University Northeast Cross Country Cham...
18.12Graeme Clougher17:36.2 PR   RI Rogers   Oct 11  Avenger Invitational
19.12Sam Lutzel17:42.3 PR   RI Westerly   Nov 4  Rhode Island State Championships
20.10Dixon Wixted17:42.4 PR   RI North Kingstown   Oct 11  Avenger Invitational
21.10CJ Elwell17:42.6 PR   RI Chariho Regional   Nov 4  Rhode Island State Championships
22.9Joe Golas17:42.9 PR   RI Chariho Regional   Nov 4  Rhode Island State Championships
23.10Tanner Kelly17:43.1 PR   RI Westerly   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
24.11Nic Piazza17:43.7 PR   RI North Kingstown   Oct 11  Avenger Invitational
25.11Danny Shea17:46.3 PR   RI North Kingstown   Oct 11  Avenger Invitational
26.12Ian Lonergan17:46.8 PR   RI North Kingstown   Sep 22  Ocean State Invitational
27.11Lucas Disilvestro17:54.2   RI Prout   Oct 11  Avenger Invitational
28.11Simon Manlove17:54.9 PR   RI Chariho Regional   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
29.11Ethan Brennan17:57.2 PR   RI North Kingstown   Oct 11  Avenger Invitational
30.10Sullivan Cummins17:57.3 PR   RI Chariho Regional   Nov 4  Rhode Island State Championships
31.11Nick Caruolo17:58.0 PR   RI Prout   Oct 11  Avenger Invitational
32.10Sullivan Sears17:58.6 PR   RI North Kingstown   Oct 11  Avenger Invitational
33.12Ryan Coffey18:00.7 PR   RI South Kingstown   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational
34.9Jack Toolin18:01.1 PR   RI North Kingstown   Nov 4  Rhode Island State Championships
35.12Luke Bouchard18:01.5 PR   RI Chariho Regional   Nov 4  Rhode Island State Championships
36.11Aaron Tallardy18:01.8   RI Westerly   Oct 20  Brown University Northeast Cross Country Cham...
37.10Michael Newton18:11.4 PR   RI North Kingstown   Sep 22  Ocean State Invitational
38.11Jack Chausse18:14.3   RI Prout   Oct 11  Avenger Invitational
39.11Connor Montague18:16.8 PR   RI Chariho Regional   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
40.9Nick Peters18:18.7 PR   RI South Kingstown   Nov 4  Rhode Island State Championships
41.9Jake Sullivan18:20.2 PR   RI North Kingstown   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
42.11Aidan Skiffington18:27.2   RI South Kingstown   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational
43.12Brendon Peck18:28.2 PR   RI Westerly   Oct 20  Brown University Northeast Cross Country Cham...
44.11Josh Smithey18:35.6 PR   RI Chariho Regional   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
45.11Samuel Wyllie18:36.0   RI North Kingstown   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
46.11Robert McKay18:36.1   RI North Kingstown   Sep 22  Ocean State Invitational
47.12Devin Steere18:38.6   RI South Kingstown   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational
48.12Forrest Sancomb18:39.7   RI Prout   Nov 4  Rhode Island State Championships
49.10Jonathan Cowger18:40.1   RI Prout   Oct 11  Avenger Invitational
50.9Chase Flint18:40.5 PR   RI Narragansett   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational
51.12Dylan Ada18:42.6 PR   RI Westerly   Oct 20  Brown University Northeast Cross Country Cham...
52.11Nathan Mcconnell18:47.6   RI Prout   Oct 11  Avenger Invitational
53.12Colin McGann18:49.7 PR   RI North Kingstown   Sep 22  Ocean State Invitational
54.11Asa Wyllie18:50.8   RI North Kingstown   Oct 11  Avenger Invitational
55.12Dante Lopes18:50.9 PR   RI West Warwick   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational
56.11Kyle Merritt18:51.2 PR   RI Chariho Regional   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
57.11Josh Balmforth18:51.5 PR   RI North Kingstown   Oct 11  Avenger Invitational
58.11Stephen Landry18:52.8 PR   RI North Kingstown   Sep 22  Ocean State Invitational
59.12Jack Iannotti18:53.5   RI North Kingstown   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
60.11Tyler Faubert18:54.5 PR   RI Westerly   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
61.11Sam Steere18:57.8 PR   RI Chariho Regional   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
62.10Finn Weeden19:05.9 PR   RI Chariho Regional   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
63.10Michael Phelps19:07.3 PR   RI Rogers   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
64.10Jacob Dauphinais19:09.0 PR   RI Westerly   Oct 20  Brown University Northeast Cross Country Cham...
65.12Matt Dickerman19:10.7   RI Chariho Regional   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
66.9Brandon Tallardy19:11.3 PR   RI Westerly   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
67.12Matt Brissette19:12.7 PR   RI Westerly   Oct 20  Brown University Northeast Cross Country Cham...
68.9Ryan Glenn19:15.0 PR   RI South Kingstown   Sep 22  Manchester Invitational
69.11Zachary Artruc19:15.2 PR   RI Toll Gate   Oct 11  Avenger Invitational
70.12Bobby Psilos19:15.6   RI Prout   Oct 11  Avenger Invitational
71.12Cole Baker19:16.9 PR   RI Toll Gate   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
72.10Owen Mclaughlin19:18.1 PR   RI Westerly   Oct 20  Brown University Northeast Cross Country Cham...
73.11Adam Kurtz19:20.3 PR   RI Prout   Oct 11  Avenger Invitational
74.10Matt Burns19:22.1 PR   RI South Kingstown   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational
75.9Will Ballard19:23.0 PR   RI South Kingstown   Sep 22  Manchester Invitational
76.9Mike Sheehan19:25.0 PR   RI Chariho Regional   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
77.9Cam Ferrell19:29.0 PR   RI North Kingstown   Oct 6  35th Wickham Park XC Invitational
78.10Alex Mann19:33.9   RI North Kingstown   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
79.9Kyle Ackroyd19:39.3 PR   RI Chariho Regional   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
80.9Nick Cozzolino19:39.9 PR   RI Westerly   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
81.9Jacob Enos19:41.0 PR   RI North Kingstown   Oct 6  35th Wickham Park XC Invitational
82.12Jason Fera19:41.2   RI South Kingstown   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational
83.11Robby Millar19:43.2 PR   RI Exeter-West Greenwich   Oct 11  Avenger Invitational
84.11Ryan Laprade19:48.5 PR   RI North Kingstown   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
85.9George Fogarty19:54.6 PR   RI Narragansett   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational
86.11Luke Gillett19:55.1 PR   RI Chariho Regional   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
87.10Aidan Kielty20:01.1 PR   RI Narragansett   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational
88.9Maverick Bremer20:03.7 PR   RI Narragansett   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational
89.12Michael Murphy20:07.4   RI Toll Gate   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
90.9Jake Milner20:08.0 PR   RI North Kingstown   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
91.11Colin Devine20:15.1 PR   RI North Kingstown   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
92.10Logan McCue20:18.4 PR   RI Chariho Regional   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
93.12Flynn Sullivan20:18.7   RI Narragansett   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational
94.10Dean Balcirak20:19.0 PR   RI North Kingstown   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
95.10Patrick Lacroix20:19.5 PR   RI Narragansett   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational
96.9Nicolas Hence20:23.5 PR   RI Westerly   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
97.10Ben Olmsteed20:26.2   RI North Kingstown   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
98.10Jesus Otero20:26.7 PR   RI Westerly   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
99.9Michael Camacho20:27.0 PR   RI Exeter-West Greenwich   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
100.10Alex Theriault20:27.2 PR   RI North Kingstown   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Kyle Fish19:35.9 PR   RI South Kingstown   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational
2.10Erin Hurley19:43.1 PR   RI South Kingstown   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational
3.12Lily Nunnery19:43.5   RI North Kingstown   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
4.10Abigail Cole19:49.0 PR   RI Chariho Regional   Nov 4  Rhode Island State Championships
5.12Kali Vanderlaan19:51.5   RI South Kingstown   Nov 4  Rhode Island State Championships
6.12Elizabeth LaCroix19:58.4   RI Chariho Regional   Nov 4  Rhode Island State Championships
7.11Kallie Bremer19:58.7 PR   RI Narragansett   Oct 11  Avenger Invitational
8.9Isabelle McDonald20:04.6 PR   RI South Kingstown   Nov 4  Rhode Island State Championships
9.9Anna LaCroix20:14.0 PR   RI Chariho Regional   Nov 4  Rhode Island State Championships
10.10Anna Nyberg20:15.6 PR   RI Westerly   Oct 20  Brown University Northeast Cross Country Cham...
11.9Maia Vinhaterio20:21.0 PR   RI South Kingstown   Nov 4  Rhode Island State Championships
12.11Megan O'Kelly20:25.2 PR   RI West Warwick   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational
13.12Keara Fontaine20:33.9 PR   RI North Kingstown   Sep 22  Ocean State Invitational
14.10Jenna Burke20:36.4 PR   RI Westerly   Nov 4  Rhode Island State Championships
15.11Katelyn Haberle20:38.0 PR   RI North Kingstown   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
16.9Ellen Galoob20:43.3 PR   RI South Kingstown   Nov 4  Rhode Island State Championships
17.10Meghan Janicki20:46.2 PR   RI West Warwick   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational
18.10Sophia Degenova20:49.5   RI North Kingstown   Sep 8  Burlington Cross-Country Run Invitational
19.10Olivia Joly20:50.5   RI North Kingstown   Sep 22  Ocean State Invitational
20.9Tori Chace20:57.1 PR   RI North Kingstown   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
21.11Nicole Gutkowski21:00.4 PR   RI North Kingstown   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
22.9Ruby Nunnery21:07.3 PR   RI North Kingstown   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
23.12Caroline Krekorian21:10.9   RI South Kingstown   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational
24.12Helena Hall-Thomsen21:13.8   RI Westerly   Oct 20  Brown University Northeast Cross Country Cham...
25.10Madison Lorello21:22.7 PR   RI Westerly   Oct 20  Brown University Northeast Cross Country Cham...
26.11Victoria Thurley21:27.5   RI Prout   Nov 4  Rhode Island State Championships
27.11Sophia Mayo21:34.2   RI Prout   Oct 11  Avenger Invitational
28.10Stella Mayo21:42.6   RI Prout   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
29.9Carmen Goff21:47.4 PR   RI South Kingstown   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
30.9Claire Lockwood21:49.3 PR   RI North Kingstown   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
31.9Molly Sullivan21:51.3 PR   RI North Kingstown   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
32.12Kata Cummings21:55.8   RI Westerly   Oct 20  Brown University Northeast Cross Country Cham...
33.9Saoirse Oconnor21:58.8 PR   RI Prout   Oct 11  Avenger Invitational
34.11Cassidy McGee22:01.8 PR   RI South Kingstown   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational
35.10Helene Cummings22:04.9   RI Prout   Sep 22  Ocean State Invitational
36.11Catherine Schultz22:07.4 PR   RI North Kingstown   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
37.12Mycarthy Newton22:17.0   RI North Kingstown   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
38.10Mollie Cunningham22:18.4 PR   RI Toll Gate   Nov 4  Rhode Island State Championships
39.11Aleene Brennan22:20.8 PR   RI Narragansett   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational
40.10Jillian Blaser22:22.0 PR   RI North Kingstown   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
41.11Grace Sears22:36.8 PR   RI North Kingstown   Sep 22  Ocean State Invitational
42.10Johnna Gallo22:39.7   RI West Warwick   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational
43.11Emma Ladas22:39.8 PR   RI South Kingstown   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
44.11Allison Slitt22:40.3   RI Prout   Oct 11  Avenger Invitational
45.12Catherine Rekos22:47.9 PR   RI South Kingstown   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational
46.9Gabriella Carnevale22:48.4 PR   RI North Kingstown   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
47.10Paige Grissom22:52.5 PR   RI Chariho Regional   Nov 4  Rhode Island State Championships
48.11Julia Ward22:53.7 PR   RI South Kingstown   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational
49.9Abigail Nowell22:54.7 PR   RI South Kingstown   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
9Mackenzie Ulisse22:54.7 PR   RI North Kingstown   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
51.9Catherine Allenson22:56.9 PR   RI Chariho Regional   Nov 4  Rhode Island State Championships
52.12Heddy Goodman23:00.8 PR   RI Westerly   Oct 20  Brown University Northeast Cross Country Cham...
53.10Hannah Conlon23:05.7 PR   RI Narragansett   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational
54.11Abigail Turano23:12.6   RI Westerly   Oct 20  Brown University Northeast Cross Country Cham...
55.9Kate McEwen23:18.9 PR   RI North Kingstown   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
56.12Allaire Allen23:20.4   RI Toll Gate   Oct 11  Avenger Invitational
57.12Isabella Senerchia23:21.1   RI Toll Gate   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
58.10Hailey Bates23:25.6 PR   RI South Kingstown   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational
59.12Olivia Mazzone23:26.8 PR   RI North Kingstown   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
60.9Ava Pistacchio23:30.3 PR   RI Narragansett   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational
9Khushi Patel23:30.3 PR   RI Westerly   Nov 4  Rhode Island State Championships
62.10Sophia Mazzone23:34.1 PR   RI North Kingstown   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
63.9Isabella Tarsitano23:40.7 PR   RI North Kingstown   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
64.9Mackensie Ulisse23:41.0 PR   RI North Kingstown   Oct 6  35th Wickham Park XC Invitational
65.9Ava Grosso23:47.5 PR   RI Prout   Oct 11  Avenger Invitational
66.10Samantha Fish23:54.3 PR   RI South Kingstown   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
67.11Ella Zalewski23:58.3 PR   RI South Kingstown   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational
68.12Mary Reynolds24:03.3   RI Prout   Oct 11  Avenger Invitational
69.9Abigail Dawe24:04.7 PR   RI South Kingstown   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
70.11Emily Stevens24:11.5 PR   RI Chariho Regional   Nov 4  Rhode Island State Championships
71.12Jackie Haigh24:12.1 PR   RI South Kingstown   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational
72.10Kassandra Moening24:20.8   RI North Kingstown   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
73.9Macie Woycik24:22.4 PR   RI Westerly   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
74.9Nina Swirsky24:25.0 PR   RI North Kingstown   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
75.10Lauren Martland24:25.4 PR   RI Rogers   Oct 11  Avenger Invitational
76.11Hannah Cross24:27.9 PR   RI North Kingstown   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
77.11Emma Serth24:47.6 PR   RI Rogers   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
78.10Brooke Menard24:49.5 PR   RI Toll Gate   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
79.10Madison Britt24:53.7 PR   RI North Kingstown   Sep 22  Ocean State Invitational
80.9Olivia Rogers24:56.5 PR   RI Narragansett   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational
81.11Allison Butera25:05.4 PR   RI Toll Gate   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
82.10Camille Remillard25:05.9 PR   RI Toll Gate   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
83.12Meredit Thibeault25:10.3   RI North Kingstown   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
84.11Anna Golas25:12.8 PR   RI Chariho Regional   Nov 4  Rhode Island State Championships
85.9Isabella Clow25:17.5 PR   RI North Kingstown   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
86.12Leslie Ortiz25:18.4 PR   RI Rogers   Oct 11  Avenger Invitational
87.9Meghan Leddy25:25.6 PR   RI Rogers   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
88.11Grace Edgar25:31.3 PR   RI North Kingstown   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
89.9Hazel Peters25:36.1 PR   RI Rogers   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
90.10Jackie Byrne25:56.1   RI Prout   Oct 11  Avenger Invitational
91.10Brynn McCarthy26:05.5 PR   RI Chariho Regional   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
92.11Ivelisse Ocasio26:20.7 PR   RI North Kingstown   Sep 22  Ocean State Invitational
93.-Sofia Martinez26:25.1 PR   RI North Kingstown   Sep 22  Ocean State Invitational
94.12Natalie Haskell26:25.4   RI North Kingstown   Sep 22  Ocean State Invitational
95.11Amelia Raymond26:32.4 PR   RI Prout   Oct 11  Avenger Invitational
96.-Victoria Howley26:40.3 PR   RI Exeter-West Greenwich   Oct 11  Avenger Invitational
97.12Molly Atkin26:58.8 PR   RI North Kingstown   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
98.10Lauren Frizzle27:25.4 PR   RI North Kingstown   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
99.11Abby Morin27:40.9 PR   RI Exeter-West Greenwich   Oct 11  Avenger Invitational
100.11Isabellea Caldarone27:42.8   RI Toll Gate   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships