Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Aidan Tierney15:33.3 PR   RI Bishop Hendricken   Oct 6  Great American Cross Country Festival
2.12Jack McMahon15:38.0 PR   RI Bishop Hendricken   Oct 6  Great American Cross Country Festival
3.11Luke Henseler15:44.0 PR   RI Bishop Hendricken   Oct 6  Great American Cross Country Festival
4.11Matt St. Jean15:52.7 PR   RI Bishop Hendricken   Oct 6  Great American Cross Country Festival
5.12Nick Braz15:59.4 PR   RI Bishop Hendricken   Oct 6  Great American Cross Country Festival
6.12Matt Rene16:06.5 PR   RI Bishop Hendricken   Oct 6  Great American Cross Country Festival
7.10Evan Reynolds16:07.7 PR   RI Bishop Hendricken   Dec 1  NXN Nike Cross Nationals
8.11Conor Murphy16:16.3   RI Classical   Nov 4  Rhode Island State Championships
9.12Joe O'rourke16:17.6   RI Classical   Sep 28  Maine Festival of Champions
10.11David DelBonis16:28.0 PR   RI Bishop Hendricken   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
11.11Zach Leavitt16:31.4 PR   RI Coventry   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational
12.12Jonathan Iamarone16:33.0   RI Bishop Hendricken   Sep 22  Manchester Invitational
13.12Ravi Somvanshi16:33.6   RI East Greenwich   Nov 4  Rhode Island State Championships
14.12Amedeo Cubellotti16:42.8 PR   RI Bishop Hendricken   Oct 6  Great American Cross Country Festival
15.12Tyler Robbio16:44.2 PR   RI Pilgrim   Nov 4  Rhode Island State Championships
16.11Andrew Woodbine16:55.8 PR   RI Bishop Hendricken   Oct 6  Great American Cross Country Festival
17.11Max Schmidhauser16:57.8 PR   RI Classical   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational
18.12Ryan Mallozzi17:02.2   RI Bishop Hendricken   Oct 6  Great American Cross Country Festival
19.11Ian Hopkins17:03.2 PR   RI Bishop Hendricken   Oct 6  Great American Cross Country Festival
20.10Jack Lombardi17:07.1 PR   RI East Greenwich   Oct 11  Avenger Invitational
21.11Codey Therault17:08.3 PR   RI East Greenwich   Oct 11  Avenger Invitational
22.11Michael Feret17:10.4   RI Bishop Hendricken   Oct 6  Great American Cross Country Festival
23.12Dylan Manning17:11.0   RI Bishop Hendricken   Sep 22  Manchester Invitational
24.11James Kiernan17:15.2 PR   RI Bishop Hendricken   Oct 6  Great American Cross Country Festival
25.12Michael Del Sesto17:16.0 PR   RI Bishop Hendricken   Sep 22  Manchester Invitational
26.12Brennan Haid17:20.8 PR   RI Cranston East   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational
27.12Ianique Imboque17:23.7 PR   RI Hope   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational
28.12Guillermo Martinez17:24.1   RI Classical   Sep 28  Maine Festival of Champions
29.12Griffin Hill17:24.5 PR   RI Cranston East   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational
30.12Isaac Cole17:26.2 PR   RI Coventry   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational
31.10Troy Sheldon17:27.6 PR   RI Coventry   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational
32.11Dylan Maples17:34.8 PR   RI Cranston West   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational
11Max Schmidhauser17:34.8 PR   RI Classical   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
34.10Austin Moore17:37.5 PR   RI Bishop Hendricken   Oct 6  Great American Cross Country Festival
35.12Eric O'Connor17:41.5 PR   RI Bishop Hendricken   Oct 6  Great American Cross Country Festival
36.11Andrew Reyes17:41.6 PR   RI Classical   Nov 4  Rhode Island State Championships
37.11Nick Capalbo17:43.1 PR   RI Bishop Hendricken   Oct 6  Great American Cross Country Festival
38.9Cooper Michaud17:44.1 PR   RI Classical   Sep 28  Maine Festival of Champions
39.12Kurt Dambek17:44.4   RI East Greenwich   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
40.10Ryan Dyer17:48.9 PR   RI Bishop Hendricken   Oct 6  Great American Cross Country Festival
41.10Riley Marszalek17:49.9 PR   RI Coventry   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational
42.9Evan McGregor17:50.0 PR   RI Bishop Hendricken   Oct 6  Great American Cross Country Festival
43.12Thomas Purcell17:54.6 PR   RI East Greenwich   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
44.11Jacob Iacobucci17:54.9 PR   RI Bishop Hendricken   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
45.10Cole Khanjari17:55.6 PR   RI Cranston West   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational
46.9Alex Phok17:56.4 PR   RI Cranston West   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational
47.11Josh Aronow17:58.1 PR   RI East Greenwich   Nov 4  Rhode Island State Championships
48.10Nathan Clift18:03.0 PR   RI Bishop Hendricken   Oct 6  Great American Cross Country Festival
49.11Ethan Itkin18:04.6 PR   RI Classical   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational
50.12Josiah Johnson18:05.9 PR   RI Bishop Hendricken   Oct 6  Great American Cross Country Festival
10Tyler Shammas18:05.9 PR   RI Cranston East   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational
52.12Taylor Messier18:06.7 PR   RI Coventry   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational
53.11Nikolas Montaquilla18:11.1 PR   RI Cranston West   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational
54.11Aidan Warrener18:20.1 PR   RI Bishop Hendricken   Oct 6  Great American Cross Country Festival
55.9Aidan Moreira18:28.6 PR   RI Bishop Hendricken   Oct 6  Great American Cross Country Festival
56.12Zach Capwell18:35.0 PR   RI Coventry   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational
57.10Mahari Nayte18:35.9 PR   RI Juanita Sanchez   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational
58.12Jonathan Ojuri18:43.6 PR   RI Classical   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational
59.10Dawson Reynolds18:47.8 PR   RI Bishop Hendricken   Oct 6  Great American Cross Country Festival
60.11Alexander White18:51.8 PR   RI Pilgrim   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
61.11Brendan Martin18:52.7 PR   RI Bishop Hendricken   Oct 6  Great American Cross Country Festival
62.11Benjamin Harvie18:59.0 PR   RI Cranston West   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational
63.12Michael Johnson19:05.3 PR   RI Cranston East   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational
64.12David Wang19:07.0   RI East Greenwich   Sep 22  Manchester Invitational
65.9Caleb Johnson19:07.5 PR   RI Cranston West   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational
66.9Wilson Jablonski19:08.3 PR   RI Bishop Hendricken   Oct 6  Great American Cross Country Festival
67.11Eric Essington19:09.4 PR   RI East Greenwich   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
68.12John Michael Manzi19:12.7   RI Cranston West   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational
69.9Matt DelSesto19:12.9 PR   RI Bishop Hendricken   Oct 6  Great American Cross Country Festival
70.9Aidan Comer19:13.1 PR   RI East Greenwich   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
71.12Jack Lindenberg19:17.7 PR   RI Bishop Hendricken   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
72.12Cory Dottor19:20.0   RI Cranston West   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational
73.10Connor Thurman19:20.7 PR   RI East Greenwich   Oct 11  Avenger Invitational
12Gavin Kearney19:20.7 PR   RI Coventry   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational
75.9Jared Trotter19:23.2 PR   RI Johnston   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational
76.12Aiden Kermen19:25.1   RI Cranston West   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational
77.11Aaron Bunn19:30.3 PR   RI Cranston West   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational
78.12Peter Brothers19:31.2 PR   RI Coventry   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational
79.10Kia Meiser19:35.0 PR   RI East Greenwich   Sep 22  Manchester Invitational
80.10Owen Gropper19:35.9 PR   RI Classical   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational
81.11Matt Froehlich19:36.0 PR   RI Bishop Hendricken   Sep 22  Manchester Invitational
82.9Deem Quinn19:38.8 PR   RI Cranston East   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational
83.9Nicholas Mott19:46.2 PR   RI Classical   Nov 10  New England Interscholastic X-C Championships
84.11Cameron Budlong19:49.0   RI Bishop Hendricken   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
85.12Sokppearoun Lorn19:52.5   RI Cranston East   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational
86.10Bernard Omona19:52.9 PR   RI Juanita Sanchez   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational
87.12Michael Tortolani19:54.5   RI Cranston West   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
88.9Nicholas Perrotta19:57.3 PR   RI Cranston West   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational
89.11Alex Sack19:57.4 PR   RI East Greenwich   Oct 11  Avenger Invitational
90.10Alex Almonte19:58.2 PR   RI Juanita Sanchez   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational
91.9William Friel20:03.9 PR   RI Bishop Hendricken   Oct 6  Great American Cross Country Festival
92.12Alan Lemay20:05.9 PR   RI Cranston West   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
93.11Michael Mateo20:06.6 PR   RI Juanita Sanchez   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational
94.9Ryan Baker20:06.9 PR   RI Bishop Hendricken   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
95.12Ivan Fernandez20:09.1 PR   RI Johnston   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational
96.9Connor Hausman20:11.3 PR   RI Bishop Hendricken   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
97.9Nathan Thiboutot20:11.8 PR   RI Coventry   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational
98.9Josh Breard20:14.1 PR   RI Bishop Hendricken   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
99.9Owen Smith20:15.0 PR   RI Bishop Hendricken   Oct 6  Great American Cross Country Festival
100.9Salsbury James20:18.4 PR   RI Pilgrim   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.9Haley Oliver19:10.4 PR   RI Coventry   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational
2.11Leah Chace19:19.5   RI East Greenwich   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
3.11Bryn Shunney20:01.9   RI East Greenwich   Nov 4  Rhode Island State Championships
4.11Ana Caliri20:08.4   RI East Greenwich   Nov 4  Rhode Island State Championships
5.11Sophia DiMuccio20:24.9 PR   RI Coventry   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational
6.11Eden Fisher20:26.6 PR   RI Cranston East   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational
7.10Allison Dove20:28.9 PR   RI Coventry   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
8.10Sami Ruggerio20:30.0 PR   RI East Greenwich   Sep 22  Manchester Invitational
9.10Lauren Josephs20:32.9   RI Coventry   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational
10.10Jessica Martin20:43.3 PR   RI East Greenwich   Nov 4  Rhode Island State Championships
11.9Amanda Hebert20:45.2 PR   RI Coventry   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational
12.10Ava Mccann20:53.8 PR   RI Pilgrim   Nov 4  Rhode Island State Championships
13.12Emma MacDonald21:06.2   RI East Greenwich   Oct 11  Avenger Invitational
14.10Emmanuelle Degos21:30.5 PR   RI Pilgrim   Nov 4  Rhode Island State Championships
15.10Lindsey Miga21:32.0 PR   RI East Greenwich   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
16.9Jenna Sherman21:46.2 PR   RI Coventry   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational
17.10Sofia McCann21:54.3 PR   RI Pilgrim   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
18.10Rachel Distefano22:05.8   RI East Greenwich   Oct 11  Avenger Invitational
19.10Soyoung Jung22:10.5 PR   RI East Greenwich   Oct 11  Avenger Invitational
20.10Aislinn Baxter22:17.5 PR   RI Cranston East   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational
21.10Sophia Nula22:30.5   RI East Greenwich   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
22.11Riley Windrow22:30.6 PR   RI Coventry   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational
23.11Caitlin Randall22:31.3   RI Coventry   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational
24.12Alivia Saunders22:41.3   RI East Greenwich   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
25.12Stacy Paulino22:47.4   RI Classical   Nov 4  Rhode Island State Championships
26.12Grace Childress22:50.3   RI Coventry   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational
27.9Sadie Moore22:51.9 PR   RI East Greenwich   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
28.10Jennefer Berman22:53.6   RI East Greenwich   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
29.12Alyssa Dercole22:58.9 PR   RI Cranston West   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational
30.12Andi Miranda-Duarte23:12.7 PR   RI Cranston East   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational
31.9Lauren Scavitto23:15.1 PR   RI Cranston West   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational
32.9Ruby Groves23:15.3 PR   RI Classical   Nov 4  Rhode Island State Championships
33.10Katie Huntley23:19.7 PR   RI East Greenwich   Oct 11  Avenger Invitational
34.-Jacqueline Brosseau23:22.7 PR   RI Coventry   Sep 22  Ocean State Invitational
35.9Yune Jackson23:26.9 PR   RI Hope   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational
36.10Sydney Lague23:37.8 PR   RI Coventry   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational
37.10Olagundoye Olaitano23:39.5 PR   RI Johnston   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
38.9Elena Hurtado23:43.7 PR   RI Classical   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
39.9Arianna Cunha23:54.0 PR   RI Cranston East   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational
40.9Julia DiFilippo23:57.2 PR   RI Cranston West   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational
41.9Thamia Perez24:08.1 PR   RI Cranston East   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational
42.9Isabella Lindsay24:10.4 PR   RI Classical   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
43.12Skylar Pomfret24:29.6   RI Coventry   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational
44.11Eva Bianco24:35.7   RI East Greenwich   Oct 11  Avenger Invitational
45.9Emma Capirchio24:36.6 PR   RI Cranston West   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
46.9Jordan Cambre24:36.8 PR   RI East Greenwich   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
47.11Bernice Li24:38.8 PR   RI Coventry   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational
48.10Amber Lopes24:41.5 PR   RI Pilgrim   Nov 4  Rhode Island State Championships
49.9Edoro Jacqueline24:41.7 PR   RI Classical   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
50.12Megan Busby24:47.7 PR   RI Coventry   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational
51.9Dea Xhupi24:47.9 PR   RI Cranston West   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational
52.12Molly Snyder24:48.6   RI East Greenwich   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
53.12Lia Dietrich24:53.5 PR   RI Cranston East   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational
54.10Emma Maroni24:59.4 PR   RI Pilgrim   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
55.12Monaye Hinds25:00.8 PR   RI Cranston East   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational
56.9Allyson Humphries25:01.7 PR   RI Classical   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
57.11Grace Jordan25:03.8   RI Classical   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
58.9Sofia Riccio25:07.5 PR   RI Cranston West   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
59.9Amanda McKechnie25:10.3 PR   RI Coventry   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational
60.11Anya Almedia25:12.5 PR   RI East Greenwich   Oct 11  Avenger Invitational
61.12Alessia Aicardi25:13.4 PR   RI Cranston West   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational
62.10Margaret Santoes25:14.1 PR   RI Juanita Sanchez   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational
63.10Annabelle Sisson25:39.5 PR   RI Pilgrim   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
64.9Arybella Thuel25:39.7 PR   RI Cranston West   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
65.11Ella Abbenante25:47.4   RI Cranston West   Oct 11  Avenger Invitational
66.9Ashley Valde25:50.2 PR   RI Juanita Sanchez   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
67.11Laurea Wright25:50.5   RI Classical   Oct 11  Avenger Invitational
68.12Petra Smith25:50.9   RI East Greenwich   Oct 11  Avenger Invitational
69.12Elana Santilli25:55.8 PR   RI Coventry   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational
70.12Allyson Villeda26:00.5   RI Juanita Sanchez   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
71.9Megan Gray26:02.8 PR   RI Johnston   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational
72.11Gabrielle Coia26:08.6   RI Cranston West   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational
73.11Madison Flint26:18.9   RI Coventry   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational
74.10Emily Spahn26:31.5 PR   RI Cranston East   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational
75.12Shannon Lake26:36.4   RI East Greenwich   Oct 11  Avenger Invitational
76.11Laurel Koehler26:40.7   RI East Greenwich   Sep 22  Ocean State Invitational
77.12Sofia Mancini27:00.3   RI Cranston West   Oct 11  Avenger Invitational
78.11Victoria Rowley27:36.3   RI Pilgrim   Nov 4  Rhode Island State Championships
79.10Xaimara Marquez27:42.8 PR   RI Classical   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
80.10Ana Galarraga27:51.1 PR   RI Classical   Oct 11  Avenger Invitational
81.10Adi Altman28:09.8 PR   RI Classical   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
82.11Madison Gomes28:14.3 PR   RI Classical   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
83.11Aryonna Horn29:33.7 PR   RI Juanita Sanchez   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
84.10Grace Centracchio29:49.8 PR   RI Johnston   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational
85.12Cassidy Thatcher30:23.1   RI Coventry   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational
86.9Julia Xu30:24.2 PR   RI East Greenwich   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
87.12Katherine Pichardo ...31:22.7   RI Juanita Sanchez   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational
88.11Naomi Rabalo32:29.2 PR   RI Mt. Pleasant   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
89.9Angeliz Arrayo37:05.5 PR   RI Juanita Sanchez   Oct 28  Rhode Island Class Championships
90.12Kaylee Beato39:26.9   RI Classical   Oct 11  Avenger Invitational
91.9Stephanie Reyes39:37.5 PR   RI Juanita Sanchez   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational
92.10Noelia Giercia44:42.4 PR   RI Juanita Sanchez   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational
93.12Linda Carrascoza46:06.5   RI Johnston   Oct 18  Skee Carter Invitational