Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Colin Baker14:48.6 PR   SC Academic Magnet   Nov 3  SCHSL State Championship - 3A
2.12Colin Baker15:08.0 PR    SC   Nov 24  Footlocker South Regionals
3.11Coen Roberts15:16.1 PR   SC Greer   Oct 6  Great American Cross Country Festival
4.12Dolan Owens15:16.8 PR   SC James Island   Oct 24  SCHSL 5A Lower State
5.12Alex Zangara15:30.7 PR   SC D W Daniel   Nov 3  SCHSL State Championship - 4A
6.10Noah Ward15:40.3 PR   SC Philip Simmons   Nov 3  SCHSL State Championship - 1A/2A
7.12Sam Gilman15:43.4   SC Hilton Head   Nov 3  SCHSL State Championship - 4A
8.10Marlon Belden15:48.1 PR   SC Beaufort   Oct 13  CiCi's Sandhills Invitational
9.12Noah White15:50.3   SC Eastside   Oct 20  Ed Boehmke Greenville County Championship
10.12Jaden Kingsley15:50.5 PR   SC Chapin   Sep 22  Mike Moore Lake Murray Invitational
11.12Sam Boykin15:54.2 PR   SC Bishop England   Nov 3  SCHSL State Championship - 3A
12.12Kade Gosnell15:56.3   SC Boiling Springs   Oct 24  SCHSL 5A Upper State
13.12Jake Crow15:57.3 PR   SC Mauldin   Oct 20  Ed Boehmke Greenville County Championship
14.11Zane Jackson16:00.0 PR   SC Palmetto Scholars   Nov 3  SCHSL State Championship - 1A/2A
15.11Austin Spencer16:00.1 PR   SC TL Hanna   Oct 24  SCHSL 5A Upper State
16.12Alan Deogracins16:00.4 PR   SC Blythewood   Sep 22  Mike Moore Lake Murray Invitational
17.11Timothy Thigpen16:03.9 PR   SC James Byrnes   Nov 3  SCHSL State Championship - 5A
18.12Brendan McManamon16:05.4   SC Governors Sch For Science & Math   Oct 27  SCHSL Class A/2A Qualifier
19.11Jonathan Fox16:06.0 PR   SC Eastside   Nov 3  SCHSL State Championship - 4A
20.11Dawson Wright16:06.4 PR   SC Fort Dorchester   Nov 3  SCHSL State Championship - 5A
21.11Brendan Mctigue16:07.3 PR   SC St. Joseph's Catholic   Oct 20  Ed Boehmke Greenville County Championship
22.11Jasper Reinhardt16:08.4 PR   SC Hilton Head   Nov 3  SCHSL State Championship - 4A
23.9Zander Jeffcoat16:09.9 PR   SC Lexington   Sep 22  Mike Moore Lake Murray Invitational
11Darren Frasier16:09.9 PR   SC James Island   Oct 24  SCHSL 5A Lower State
25.11William Johnson16:10.8 PR   SC Lexington   Oct 27  SCHSL 5A Mid-State
26.11Seth Sharpe16:11.3 PR   SC Wren   Nov 3  SCHSL State Championship - 4A
27.10Spain Vaughan16:12.7 PR   SC Eastside   Nov 3  SCHSL State Championship - 4A
28.12Barrett Broome16:13.1 PR   SC Blue Ridge   Oct 20  Ed Boehmke Greenville County Championship
29.12Andrew B Smith16:13.8 PR   SC Riverside   Oct 24  SCHSL 5A Upper State
30.12Palmer Dayhuff16:14.5 PR   SC Cardinal Newman   Oct 27  SCISA Championship
31.12Lucas Conti16:14.8   SC Hillcrest   Oct 20  Ed Boehmke Greenville County Championship
32.12Michael Griffin16:15.8 PR   SC South Florence   Nov 3  SCHSL State Championship - 5A
33.11Logan Andrews16:16.7 PR   SC Mauldin   Nov 3  SCHSL State Championship - 5A
34.11Micah Gilpratrick16:17.7 PR   SC York   Nov 3  SCHSL State Championship - 4A
35.10Daniel Munoz16:17.8 PR   SC Wando   Nov 3  SCHSL State Championship - 5A
36.9Evan Prince16:18.3 PR   SC Laurens   Oct 24  SCHSL 5A Upper State
37.12Wyatt Hall16:18.7   SC Fort Dorchester   Oct 13  CiCi's Sandhills Invitational
38.11Eddie Urban16:19.7 PR   SC Dorman   Oct 24  SCHSL 5A Upper State
39.12Perrin Jones16:20.8 PR   SC Waccamaw   Nov 3  SCHSL State Championship - 3A
12Isaiah Barnes16:20.8 PR   SC Rock Hill   Nov 3  SCHSL State Championship - 5A
12Austin Lane16:20.8 PR   SC Blue Ridge   Nov 3  SCHSL State Championship - 4A
42.12Paul McCants16:21.0 PR   SC Westwood   Sep 22  Mike Moore Lake Murray Invitational
43.10Tristan Mctigue16:21.6 PR   SC St. Joseph's Catholic   Oct 20  Ed Boehmke Greenville County Championship
44.10Casey Burr16:21.8 PR   SC Wade Hampton - Greenville   Oct 20  Ed Boehmke Greenville County Championship
45.12Nicolas Danielski16:21.9 PR   SC Ashley Ridge   Nov 3  SCHSL State Championship - 5A
46.12Brendan McManamon16:22.0 PR    SC   Nov 24  Footlocker South Regionals
47.12Spenser Schwalm16:22.8 PR   SC Riverside   Oct 20  Ed Boehmke Greenville County Championship
48.10Elliot Dotson16:22.9 PR   SC Hillcrest   Nov 3  SCHSL State Championship - 5A
49.11Carter Sexton16:24.1 PR   SC Dorman   Oct 24  SCHSL 5A Upper State
50.11Logan Seifert16:24.3 PR   SC Hilton Head   Sep 22  Mike Moore Lake Murray Invitational
51.11Jackson Reid16:25.1 PR   SC Dorman   Oct 24  SCHSL 5A Upper State
52.11Hamilton Blair16:25.3 PR   SC Palmetto Christian Academy   Oct 27  SCISA Championship
53.11Logan Desciak16:25.4 PR   SC Bishop England   Nov 3  SCHSL State Championship - 3A
54.10Jacob Mangione16:26.0 PR   SC River Bluff   Oct 13  CiCi's Sandhills Invitational
55.12Jonathan Tan16:26.8 PR   SC River Bluff   Oct 13  CiCi's Sandhills Invitational
56.10Darren Hinds16:28.2 PR   SC Summerville   Oct 13  CiCi's Sandhills Invitational
57.12Michael Burgess16:28.4   SC Spartanburg Christian   Oct 27  SCISA Championship
58.11Daren Lagasca16:29.0 PR   SC Summerville   Oct 24  SCHSL 5A Lower State
59.11Luc Sanchez16:31.2 PR   SC Eastside   Oct 20  Ed Boehmke Greenville County Championship
60.11Mismeh Balawi16:32.1   SC D W Daniel   Nov 3  SCHSL State Championship - 4A
61.10David Jones16:32.2 PR   SC Dorman   Oct 24  SCHSL 5A Upper State
62.12Josh Powers16:32.3 PR   SC St. Joseph's Catholic   Oct 13  CiCi's Sandhills Invitational
63.10EJ Threatt16:33.0 PR   SC Central   Oct 10  North Central Home Meet #2
64.10Karlynn Burgdorf16:33.3 PR   SC Pelion   Nov 3  SCHSL State Championship - 3A
9Mac Sally16:33.3 PR   SC Spartanburg   Nov 3  SCHSL State Championship - 5A
66.12Daniel Finger16:33.4 PR   SC A.C. Flora   Nov 3  SCHSL State Championship - 4A
67.10Dylan Mctigue16:33.8 PR   SC St. Joseph's Catholic   Oct 20  Ed Boehmke Greenville County Championship
68.12Monroe Thompkins16:33.9 PR   SC Conway   Oct 24  SCHSL 5A Lower State
69.11Ben McElveen16:34.9 PR   SC Porter-Gaud   Oct 3  Heathwood Hall Highlander Invitational
70.9John Bolinger16:35.5 PR   SC Spartanburg   Sep 22  Lakelands Invitational
12Berndt Anderson16:35.5 PR   SC Waccamaw   Nov 3  SCHSL State Championship - 3A
72.11Colton Thune16:36.0 PR   SC Hilton Head   Sep 22  Mike Moore Lake Murray Invitational
73.12Zac Palmer16:36.7   SC St. Joseph's Catholic   Sep 21  Starlight Reservation Run
10Dane Dickson16:36.7 PR   SC Pendleton   Oct 20  Gotta Run Tri County Championship
75.11Garrett Sponenberg16:37.0 PR   SC Greenwood Christian   Oct 27  SCISA Championship
76.12Noah Brock16:37.9   SC Powdersville   Oct 13  CiCi's Sandhills Invitational
10Mason Thomas16:37.9 PR   SC Northwestern   Nov 3  SCHSL State Championship - 5A
78.11Daniel Turnipseed16:38.2 PR   SC Blythewood   Sep 22  Mike Moore Lake Murray Invitational
12Marvin Brooks16:38.2 PR   SC Spartanburg   Oct 24  SCHSL 5A Upper State
80.9Nash Mills16:38.6 PR   SC Beaufort   Nov 3  SCHSL State Championship - 4A
81.10Doug Carson16:38.8   SC Wando   Nov 3  SCHSL State Championship - 5A
82.12Jacob Scudder16:39.5   SC Greer   Nov 3  SCHSL State Championship - 4A
83.11Dalton Jones16:39.6 PR   SC Fort Mill   Nov 3  SCHSL State Championship - 5A
84.10Ar Macias Jimenez16:40.3 PR   SC Bluffton   Nov 3  SCHSL State Championship - 4A
85.11Connor Buckless16:40.4 PR   SC TL Hanna   Oct 24  SCHSL 5A Upper State
86.12Lucas Wall16:40.5 PR   SC Wade Hampton - Greenville   Oct 24  SCHSL 5A Upper State
11Cal Finley16:40.5 PR   SC Liberty   Nov 3  SCHSL State Championship - 3A
88.12Aiden Richter16:41.0 PR   SC Bishop England   Nov 3  SCHSL State Championship - 3A
89.11Maximillian Baez16:41.1 PR   SC Hilton Head   Sep 22  Mike Moore Lake Murray Invitational
11Heath McDonald16:41.1   SC Lexington   Sep 22  Mike Moore Lake Murray Invitational
91.11Ian Tuesdale16:41.3 PR   SC JL Mann   Oct 3  Chapin Meet #3
92.12Chase Poland16:41.9 PR   SC JL Mann   Oct 3  Chapin Meet #3
12Patrick Shue16:41.9 PR   SC James Island   Nov 3  SCHSL State Championship - 5A
94.11Owen Andrews16:42.0 PR   SC May River   Nov 3  SCHSL State Championship - 3A
95.10Sam Boyles16:42.2 PR   SC Wando   Nov 3  SCHSL State Championship - 5A
96.12Murray Jones16:42.8 PR   SC Spring Valley   Oct 18  SCHSL Region 4-5A
12Jayson Brady16:42.8 PR   SC St James   Oct 24  SCHSL 5A Lower State
98.12Trey Burns16:43.1 PR   SC Lexington   Sep 22  Mike Moore Lake Murray Invitational
99.12Patrick Morgan16:43.3 PR   SC West Florence   Oct 27  SCHSL 5A Mid-State
100.12Jay Roberts16:44.3 PR   SC Greer   Nov 3  SCHSL State Championship - 4A

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Ava Dobson17:47.0 PR    Greenville SC   Nov 24  Footlocker South Regionals
2.11Mari Cagel Lockhart18:00.0    Clemson SC   Nov 24  Footlocker South Regionals
3.10KATIE POU18:03.5 PR   SC Nation Ford   Oct 18  SCHSL Region 3-5A
4.10Ally Wilson18:09.0 PR   SC D W Daniel   Nov 3  SCHSL State Championship - 4A
5.12Morgan Summey18:11.4 PR   SC Greer Middle College Charter   Oct 20  Ed Boehmke Greenville County Championship
6.11Jessie Crowley18:25.1   SC Riverside   Oct 24  SCHSL 5A Upper State
7.11Macey Morgan18:29.1 PR   SC Mauldin   Oct 24  SCHSL 5A Upper State
8.10Camille Egbula18:33.6 PR   SC Hillcrest   Oct 24  SCHSL 5A Upper State
9.10Ava Grace18:38.3 PR   SC Lexington   Sep 22  Mike Moore Lake Murray Invitational
10.7Jais Ward18:38.4 PR   SC Heathwood Hall   Sep 22  Mike Moore Lake Murray Invitational
11.11Maren Sorber18:41.9 PR   SC D W Daniel   Nov 3  SCHSL State Championship - 4A
12.11Page Dickey18:42.7 PR   SC Dorman   Oct 24  SCHSL 5A Upper State
13.10Maggie Rhodes18:48.5 PR   SC Woodruff   Nov 3  SCHSL State Championship - 3A
14.9Elizabeth Rogers18:51.5 PR   SC Riverside   Oct 24  SCHSL 5A Upper State
15.7Madelyn Gomez18:52.7 PR   SC River Bluff   Nov 3  SCHSL State Championship - 5A
16.8Kennedy Roush18:56.8 PR   SC JL Mann   Nov 3  SCHSL State Championship - 5A
17.12Isabel Muelhman18:58.8   SC Hilton Head   Sep 22  Mike Moore Lake Murray Invitational
18.10Carson Towe18:59.7 PR   SC Seneca   Nov 3  SCHSL State Championship - 3A
19.7Hannah Vroon19:06.0 PR   SC James Island   Nov 3  SCHSL State Championship - 5A
20.11Lillian Taylor19:06.3 PR   SC JL Mann   Oct 24  SCHSL 5A Upper State
21.8Bryce Marion19:07.3 PR   SC Porter-Gaud   Oct 27  SCISA Championship
22.10Emily Arenas19:07.7 PR   SC Walhalla   Nov 3  SCHSL State Championship - 4A
23.8Emily Michenfelder19:10.7 PR   SC Woodmont   Oct 24  SCHSL 5A Upper State
24.9Vic Colon Laborde19:10.9 PR   SC Aiken   Nov 3  SCHSL State Championship - 4A
25.9Charity Davies19:11.2 PR   SC Dorman   Nov 3  SCHSL State Championship - 5A
26.7Abigail White19:12.1 PR   SC Chapin   Nov 3  SCHSL State Championship - 5A
27.10Amelia Carson19:14.5 PR   SC James Island   Oct 17  SCHSL Region 7-5A
28.10Molly Suttle19:14.7 PR   SC Spartanburg Christian   Oct 13  Atlanta Classic
29.7Hailey Meyers19:15.9 PR   SC Philip Simmons   Nov 3  SCHSL State Championship - 1A/2A
30.11Katerina Hendrix19:17.3   SC Dorman   Nov 3  SCHSL State Championship - 5A
31.11Emma Peluso19:18.7 PR   SC May River   Oct 13  CiCi's Sandhills Invitational
8Anna margaret Loftu...19:18.7 PR   SC Waccamaw   Nov 3  SCHSL State Championship - 3A
33.10Sarah Neville19:18.9 PR   SC Hilton Head   Sep 22  Mike Moore Lake Murray Invitational
34.10Ryann Thompson19:20.8 PR   SC James Island   Oct 24  SCHSL 5A Lower State
35.12Baylie Sisk19:20.9 PR   SC Dorman   Nov 3  SCHSL State Championship - 5A
36.12Lilian Jaraczewski19:23.5 PR   SC St. Joseph's Catholic   Oct 20  Ed Boehmke Greenville County Championship
37.12Bella Crowe19:24.3 PR   SC Thomas Sumter Academy   Oct 27  SCISA Championship
38.11Haley Morgan19:25.0 PR   SC Mauldin   Nov 3  SCHSL State Championship - 5A
39.9Taylor Houston19:26.0   SC Greer   Nov 3  SCHSL State Championship - 4A
40.12Pippa Richter19:26.3   SC A.C. Flora   Oct 13  CiCi's Sandhills Invitational
12Adelaide Vergnolle19:26.3   SC Christ Church Episcopal   Oct 20  Ed Boehmke Greenville County Championship
42.8Caroline Linen19:27.1   SC St. Joseph's Catholic   Nov 3  SCHSL State Championship - 1A/2A
43.12Kathleen Allden19:27.3   SC Dreher   Sep 22  Mike Moore Lake Murray Invitational
44.11Anna Yang19:31.0   SC Riverside   Oct 24  SCHSL 5A Upper State
45.12Lily Heinold19:31.3   SC Wando   Oct 24  SCHSL 5A Lower State
46.10Marah Larkin19:32.2 PR   SC Greenville   Nov 3  SCHSL State Championship - 4A
47.11Elise Matthews19:32.7   SC Wren   Nov 3  SCHSL State Championship - 4A
48.11Faith Nelson19:32.8   SC Dorman   Nov 3  SCHSL State Championship - 5A
49.10Claire Mattes19:32.9 PR   SC Nation Ford   Nov 3  SCHSL State Championship - 5A
50.7Kaiti Nutt19:33.6 PR   SC Hartsville   Nov 3  SCHSL State Championship - 4A
51.8Rachael Branch19:34.4 PR   SC Wando   Nov 3  SCHSL State Championship - 5A
52.11Alexus Atkins19:34.9   SC Landrum   Sep 21  Starlight Reservation Run
53.11Laura MacGregor19:35.0   SC Riverside   Nov 3  SCHSL State Championship - 5A
54.10Abigale Barrett19:36.2 PR   SC JL Mann   Oct 24  SCHSL 5A Upper State
55.10Kayla Harris19:36.7   SC Riverside   Oct 20  Ed Boehmke Greenville County Championship
9Georgia Elliott19:36.7 PR   SC Dorman   Nov 3  SCHSL State Championship - 5A
57.10Liana Giannopoulos19:37.0 PR   SC Southside Christian   Nov 3  SCHSL State Championship - 1A/2A
58.9Riley Nicholson19:37.8 PR   SC TL Hanna   Oct 24  SCHSL 5A Upper State
59.9Madison Roush19:38.3 PR   SC JL Mann   Oct 24  SCHSL 5A Upper State
60.9Genesis Simpson19:38.6 PR   SC Fort Mill   Nov 3  SCHSL State Championship - 5A
61.11Abby Dawson19:39.2   SC Fort Mill   Nov 3  SCHSL State Championship - 5A
62.12Chloe Elebash19:39.3   SC Porter-Gaud   Oct 27  SCISA Championship
63.12Savannah Campbell19:40.6 PR   GA Augusta Christian   Oct 27  SCISA Championship
64.9Victoria Colon-labo...19:41.1 PR   SC Aiken   Aug 25  Skyhawk Invitational
65.10Ava Fowler19:41.5   SC Lexington   Aug 29  Lexington County Championships
66.7Lexie Ransom19:41.8 PR   SC Walhalla   Nov 3  SCHSL State Championship - 4A
67.9Lauren Devaney19:42.0   SC Dutch Fork   Sep 22  Mike Moore Lake Murray Invitational
68.11Olivia Henn19:42.9   SC Eastside   Aug 31  Eye Opener
69.9Ryley Graham19:43.0 PR   SC Ninety-Six   Nov 3  SCHSL State Championship - 1A/2A
70.9Kaylee Potts19:43.1 PR   SC West Oak   Nov 3  SCHSL State Championship - 3A
71.11Shannon Smith19:43.3 PR   SC Beaufort   Nov 3  SCHSL State Championship - 4A
72.12Molly Passmore19:43.7 PR   SC Fort Mill   Nov 3  SCHSL State Championship - 5A
73.11Alyssa Davis19:44.1 PR   SC Stratford   Oct 24  SCHSL 5A Lower State
74.12Brianna Hartley19:44.8   SC Dutch Fork   Nov 3  SCHSL State Championship - 5A
75.10Sarah Cooke19:45.6   SC Hilton Head   Sep 22  Mike Moore Lake Murray Invitational
76.9Kaitlyn McDonagh19:46.0 PR   SC Bluffton   Nov 3  SCHSL State Championship - 4A
77.11Savannah Rex19:46.6 PR   SC Walhalla   Nov 3  SCHSL State Championship - 4A
78.12Lizzie Naval19:46.7 PR   SC Summerville   Oct 24  SCHSL 5A Lower State
79.11Katy Hall19:47.3 PR   SC Irmo   Sep 22  Mike Moore Lake Murray Invitational
9Ava Wood19:47.3   SC James Byrnes   Oct 24  SCHSL 5A Upper State
81.11Katelin Mathis19:47.7 PR   SC Gaffney   Oct 24  SCHSL 5A Upper State
82.9Kathryn Rogers19:48.3   SC Riverside   Aug 25  Fight Like Wyatt
83.10Ellie Wood19:49.2   SC Mauldin   Oct 20  Ed Boehmke Greenville County Championship
84.11Eliza Sorber19:50.0 PR    Clemson SC   Nov 24  Footlocker South Regionals
85.9Anna Claire Patters...19:50.7 PR   SC Hampton Park Christian   Oct 13  Walnut Grove Championship
86.9Mary Drolet19:51.2 PR   SC Fort Mill   Nov 3  SCHSL State Championship - 5A
87.12Sidney Jenkins19:51.7 PR   SC Dreher   Sep 22  Mike Moore Lake Murray Invitational
88.7Caroline Timmons19:52.2 PR   SC Cardinal Newman   Oct 27  SCISA Championship
89.11Morgan Werner19:52.6 PR   SC Nation Ford   Oct 6  Wendy's Invitational
8Hattie Jennings19:52.6 PR   SC Blue Ridge   Oct 20  Ed Boehmke Greenville County Championship
91.12Grace Johnson19:53.0 PR   SC Southside   Nov 3  SCHSL State Championship - 3A
92.9Alice Francke19:53.1 PR   SC Waccamaw   Oct 13  CiCi's Sandhills Invitational
93.8Sage Bowen19:54.3 PR   SC James Byrnes   Oct 24  SCHSL 5A Upper State
94.12Riley Edwards19:55.5 PR   SC Pelion   Sep 22  Mike Moore Lake Murray Invitational
95.12Hayley Steves19:56.1 PR   SC Wade Hampton - Greenville   Oct 24  SCHSL 5A Upper State
96.9Mariah Hoover19:56.3 PR   SC Cardinal Newman   Oct 27  SCISA Championship
97.12Addison O'Steen19:56.5   SC Dorman   Nov 3  SCHSL State Championship - 5A
98.9Victoria Sosa19:57.0 PR   SC May River   Nov 3  SCHSL State Championship - 3A
99.12Lexi Bennett19:57.3   SC Riverside   Oct 20  Ed Boehmke Greenville County Championship
100.8Ellie Hall19:57.8 PR   SC Irmo   Sep 22  Mike Moore Lake Murray Invitational