Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Cole Bullock14:54.0 PR   TN Red Bank   Sep 8  Cherokee Classic
2.12Davis Bove15:25.0 PR   TN Centennial   Sep 1  Brooks Memphis Twilight XC Classic
3.12Jeb Jones15:26.7 PR   TN Science Hill   Oct 6  Great American Cross Country Festival
4.12Jake Renfree15:32.8   TN Knoxville Catholic   Sep 15  Trinity/Valkyre Invitational
5.12David Ahlmeyer15:36.9 PR   TN Beech   Sep 15  Trinity/Valkyre Invitational
6.12Matthew Porter15:41.4 PR   TN Brentwood Academy   Oct 6  Great American Cross Country Festival
7.11Chase Faudi15:47.0 PR   TN CSTHEA Patriots Homeschool   Sep 8  Cherokee Classic
8.12Max Zani15:52.6 PR   TN Franklin   Oct 13  DEW It on the Trails
9.11Edimo Ninterestse15:56.4 PR   TN Chattanooga Christian   Oct 6  Jesse Owens Classic
10.11Jackson Williams16:00.0 PR   TN Arlington   Sep 28  Frank Horton Invitational
11.11Silas Winders16:03.0   TN Henry County   Sep 1  Brooks Memphis Twilight XC Classic
12.11Canaan Anderson16:04.6 PR   TN Siegel   Oct 6  Alexander Asics Invitational
13.10Andrew Schultz16:06.0 PR   TN Knoxville Ambassadors Homeschool   Sep 8  Cherokee Classic
14.12Cole Davis16:06.5 PR   TN Henry County   Sep 1  Brooks Memphis Twilight XC Classic
15.11Aaron Jones16:11.2 PR   TN Science Hill   Oct 6  Great American Cross Country Festival
16.12Sohan Pokorny-Yadav16:12.0 PR   TN Lausanne   Sep 28  Frank Horton Invitational
17.12Constatine Campbell16:19.0 PR   TN Christian Brother   Sep 28  Frank Horton Invitational
18.10Cayden Durrough16:20.1 PR   TN Brentwood Academy   Oct 6  Great American Cross Country Festival
19.10Miles Ally16:20.9 PR   TN Martin Luther King   Sep 1  Brooks Memphis Twilight XC Classic
20.11Tommy Ward16:22.0 PR   TN Maryville   Sep 8  Cherokee Classic
21.12Jacob Pringle16:23.0 PR   TN Collierville   Sep 28  Frank Horton Invitational
22.11Samuel Ligon16:23.7 PR   TN McCallie   Oct 18  Front Runner HS XC Invitational
23.12Alex Ponce16:24.2 PR   TN Merrol Hyde Magnet   Oct 6  Jesse Owens Classic
24.12Matthew McMillan16:24.5 PR   TN Brentwood Academy   Sep 22  Wingfoot Classic
25.12Bradley Turner16:26.7 PR   TN Houston   Sep 22  Chile Pepper HS Cross Country Festival
26.11Gabriel Tardy16:28.0   TN Knoxville Ambassadors Homeschool   Sep 8  Cherokee Classic
12Garrett Meier16:28.0   TN Collierville   Sep 28  Frank Horton Invitational
10Robert Dawson16:28.0 PR   TN Bartlett   Sep 28  Frank Horton Invitational
29.12Cameron Moore16:28.3   TN Independence   Oct 6  Jesse Owens Classic
30.12George Payne16:29.5   TN Brentwood Academy   Oct 6  Great American Cross Country Festival
31.12Max Blevins16:31.0 PR   TN Soddy-Daisy   Aug 18  McMinn Co. Home XC Meet
9Landen McNair16:31.0 PR   TN Bartlett   Sep 28  Frank Horton Invitational
33.11Fuji Anday16:31.8   TN Central Magnet   Sep 8  Chicksaw Trails Invitational
34.11Seth Robinson16:33.6 PR   TN Siegel   Oct 6  Alexander Asics Invitational
35.12Tyler Casey16:33.7 PR   TN Christian Brother   Oct 6  Jesse Owens Classic
36.11Dylan Zeller16:34.0 PR   TN McCallie   Oct 18  Front Runner HS XC Invitational
37.10Nicholas Sieders16:34.3 PR   TN University School Of Nashville   Oct 6  Jesse Owens Classic
38.9Ryan Lovelace16:35.0 PR   TN Cleveland   Aug 18  McMinn Co. Home XC Meet
12Jordan Thomas16:35.0 PR   TN Knoxville West   Sep 8  Cherokee Classic
40.12Chance Bowman16:36.0   TN Daniel Boone   Sep 8  Cherokee Classic
41.11Travis Jones16:36.6 PR   TN Bartlett   Oct 6  Mississippi College Watson Ford Cross Country...
42.-Austin Kirkpatrick16:37.3 PR   TN Cherokee   Sep 29  Randy Smith Classic
43.10Preston Hanzely16:38.3 PR   TN Independence   Oct 6  Jesse Owens Classic
44.12Matthew Rigsby16:39.0   TN Ravenwood   Sep 8  Cherokee Classic
45.12Preston Ruth16:40.0   TN Bearden   Sep 8  Cherokee Classic
46.10Evan Guzman16:41.8 PR   TN Franklin   Oct 13  DEW It on the Trails
47.12Davis Rangi16:45.0 PR   TN Evangelical Christian   Sep 28  Frank Horton Invitational
12Dalton Morgan16:45.0   TN Oak Ridge   Oct 6  Wendy's Invitational
49.12Andrew Cox16:45.7 PR   TN Franklin Road Academy   Oct 6  Jesse Owens Classic
50.12Matt Huff16:46.0   TN Daniel Boone   Sep 8  Cherokee Classic
51.11Isaac Chapman16:46.2 PR   TN Franklin   Oct 6  Jesse Owens Classic
52.11Parker Phegley16:47.0   TN Nolensville   Sep 8  Cherokee Classic
10Tucker Moss16:47.0   TN Siegel   Oct 6  Alexander Asics Invitational
54.12Cole Millard16:48.0 PR   TN Cleveland   Aug 18  McMinn Co. Home XC Meet
10Luke Mrynzca16:48.0 PR   TN Montgomery Bell   Oct 6  Fast Cats Invitational
56.12Jesus Pacheco16:48.2   TN Morristown Hamblen West   Oct 6  Jesse Owens Classic
57.10Jake Arnold16:51.8 PR   TN Houston   Oct 6  Jesse Owens Classic
58.11Eli Cramer16:52.0   TN Riverdale   Sep 8  Cherokee Classic
59.11Joshua Ebbert16:53.2 PR   TN Farragut   Sep 22  Wingfoot Classic
60.12Graham Ragsdale16:56.0   TN Montgomery Bell   Sep 8  Cherokee Classic
10Cameron McDonald16:56.0   TN Stone Memorial   Sep 8  Cherokee Classic
62.12James Armstrong16:56.1 PR   TN Franklin   Sep 1  Brooks Memphis Twilight XC Classic
63.12Ian Boer16:56.7 PR   TN Father Ryan   Oct 6  Jesse Owens Classic
64.12Collin Hoffman16:58.0 PR   TN Arlington   Sep 28  Frank Horton Invitational
11Rylee Hertter16:58.0 PR   TN Bartlett   Sep 28  Frank Horton Invitational
66.10Benjamin Niehaus16:58.1 PR   TN McCallie   Sep 8  Chicksaw Trails Invitational
67.11Jack Dellinger16:58.4 PR   TN Ravenwood   Oct 6  Jesse Owens Classic
68.9Conner Wingfield16:59.0 PR   TN Daniel Boone   Sep 8  Cherokee Classic
69.12Kirby gene Logan17:01.0   TN Anderson County   Sep 8  Cherokee Classic
70.11John Arrowsmith17:01.5 PR   TN McCallie   Oct 18  Front Runner HS XC Invitational
71.12Quinn Heithcock17:01.6   TN Brentwood   Oct 6  Jesse Owens Classic
72.11Ray Richardson17:02.6 PR   TN Science Hill   Oct 6  Great American Cross Country Festival
73.11Timothy Hays17:02.7 PR   TN University School Of Nashville   Oct 6  Jesse Owens Classic
12Jacob Hatcher17:02.7 PR   TN Dickson County   Oct 6  Jesse Owens Classic
75.12Dawson Carmack17:03.0 PR   TN McCallie   Oct 18  Front Runner HS XC Invitational
76.9Caleb Skinner17:03.5 PR   TN Collierville   Oct 6  Jesse Owens Classic
77.11Christian Henry17:03.7 PR   TN Morristown Hamblen West   Oct 6  Jesse Owens Classic
78.12Eddie Lunn17:04.1   TN Brentwood Academy   Oct 6  Great American Cross Country Festival
79.11Duke Richey17:04.9   TN McCallie   Sep 8  Chicksaw Trails Invitational
80.12Nathan Worley17:05.0   TN Bearden   Sep 8  Cherokee Classic
12Tyler Mays17:05.0   TN Dobyns-Bennett   Sep 8  Cherokee Classic
12Eli Sharp17:05.0 PR   TN Farragut   Sep 22  Wingfoot Classic
83.11Aidan Barton17:05.3   TN Independence   Sep 15  Trinity/Valkyre Invitational
84.12Jonathan West17:07.0 PR   TN Soddy-Daisy   Aug 18  McMinn Co. Home XC Meet
10Eli Zani17:07.0   TN Franklin   Oct 6  Jesse Owens Classic
86.11Jacob Cucullu17:08.2   TN Fred J. Page   Oct 6  Jesse Owens Classic
87.12Ryan Martin17:08.3   TN Rossview   Oct 6  Jesse Owens Classic
88.12Matthew McMillan17:09.2   TN Brentwood Academy   Sep 4  MSCCA Mid Week Meet
11Emilio Vernon17:09.2 PR   TN Siegel   Oct 6  Alexander Asics Invitational
90.10Ben Tickle17:09.5 PR   TN Siegel   Oct 6  Alexander Asics Invitational
91.9Hall Griffith17:10.0 PR   TN Montgomery Bell   Sep 8  Cherokee Classic
92.11Silas Gartman17:11.6   TN Baylor   Oct 18  Front Runner HS XC Invitational
93.11John Hyde17:12.0   TN Montgomery Bell   Sep 8  Cherokee Classic
94.12Matthew Adams17:12.6 PR   TN Chattanooga Christian   Oct 18  Front Runner HS XC Invitational
95.9Connor Henson17:12.9 PR   TN Columbia Academy   Sep 1  Brooks Memphis Twilight XC Classic
96.12Parker Greene17:13.0   TN Knoxville West   Sep 8  Cherokee Classic
12Kevin Griffin17:13.0 PR   TN Cookeville   Sep 8  Cherokee Classic
12Jacob McVay17:13.0 PR   TN Collierville   Sep 28  Frank Horton Invitational
11Andrew Burke17:13.0 PR   TN Bartlett   Sep 28  Frank Horton Invitational
100.10Brent Dassow17:13.5 PR   TN Centennial   Sep 1  Brooks Memphis Twilight XC Classic

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Sasha Neglia17:18.6 PR   TN Dobyns-Bennett   Oct 6  Jesse Owens Classic
2.9Jenna Hutchins17:40.9 PR   TN Science Hill   Oct 6  Great American Cross Country Festival
3.10Landri Wilcox17:44.8 PR   TN Cookeville   Oct 6  Jesse Owens Classic
4.10Leigh Walters18:08.8 PR   TN Fred J. Page   Oct 6  Jesse Owens Classic
5.12Niki Narayani18:12.4   TN Webb Of Knoxville   Sep 22  Wingfoot Classic
6.9Andie-Marie Jones18:28.0 PR   TN Maryville   Sep 8  Cherokee Classic
7.10Michaela Rose18:30.2 PR   TN Landry Academy   Sep 28  Norfolk Academy Meet #2
8.12Skylar Boogerd18:31.0 PR   TN Arlington   Sep 8  Cherokee Classic
9.9Dinah Winders18:38.5 PR   TN Henry County   Sep 1  Brooks Memphis Twilight XC Classic
12Maddy Moody18:38.5   TN Anderson County   Oct 6  Jesse Owens Classic
11.12Lesley Green18:40.7 PR   TN Rhea County   Oct 18  Front Runner HS XC Invitational
12.12Breja Hooks18:46.5 PR   TN Oakland   Sep 1  Brooks Memphis Twilight XC Classic
13.11Sadie Cook18:48.8 PR   TN Independence   Oct 6  Jesse Owens Classic
14.12Taylor Roy18:58.0 PR   TN David Crockett   Sep 8  Cherokee Classic
15.12Faith Brown19:02.9   TN Station Camp   Oct 6  Jesse Owens Classic
16.12Mattie Parker19:04.4 PR   TN Signal Mountain   Oct 6  Jesse Owens Classic
17.9Sofia Rutherford19:08.5 PR   TN Brentwood   Oct 6  Jesse Owens Classic
18.11Eleanor Mancini19:10.0 PR   TN Knoxville Catholic   Sep 8  Cherokee Classic
19.12Loral Winn19:15.5   TN Dresden   Oct 6  Jesse Owens Classic
20.12Lindsay Holliday19:17.9   TN Webb Of Knoxville   Sep 22  Wingfoot Classic
21.12Coco Holliday19:18.5 PR   TN Brentwood Academy   Oct 6  Jesse Owens Classic
22.9Marley Townsend19:20.1 PR   TN Knoxville West   Sep 15  Trinity/Valkyre Invitational
23.9Ella Phillips19:21.7 PR   TN Siegel   Oct 6  Alexander Asics Invitational
24.10Allison Newman19:24.6 PR   TN St George's Independent   Sep 1  Brooks Memphis Twilight XC Classic
25.11Emma Russum19:28.0 PR   TN Dobyns-Bennett   Oct 6  Jesse Owens Classic
26.10Eden Mittelsdorf19:29.1 PR   TN Brentwood   Oct 6  Jesse Owens Classic
27.9Macy Caldwell19:34.8 PR   TN Anderson County   Oct 6  Jesse Owens Classic
28.9Samantha Oullette19:35.3 PR   TN Central Magnet   Sep 8  Chicksaw Trails Invitational
29.12Kathryn Vradenburgh19:38.0   TN CSTHEA Patriots Homeschool   Sep 8  Cherokee Classic
30.10Cathryn Jardet19:40.1   TN Hardin Valley Academy   Sep 7  Friday Night Lights
31.10Cathy Hu19:41.2 PR   TN Farragut   Sep 22  Wingfoot Classic
32.10Anna Banovac19:42.6 PR   TN Brentwood   Oct 6  Jesse Owens Classic
33.11Kylie Wittman19:43.3   TN Brentwood Academy   Oct 6  Jesse Owens Classic
34.11Elizabeth Heckman19:43.8 PR   TN Brentwood Academy   Oct 6  Jesse Owens Classic
35.12Loral Winn19:46.5 PR   TN Dresden   Sep 1  Brooks Memphis Twilight XC Classic
36.12Gabrielle Beckett19:48.0 PR   TN Soddy-Daisy   Aug 18  McMinn Co. Home XC Meet
37.12Isabella Trasolini19:49.1 PR   TN Dyer County   Sep 1  Brooks Memphis Twilight XC Classic
38.10Kaitlyn Vanderkolk19:52.9   TN Brentwood   Oct 6  Jesse Owens Classic
39.10Marilyn McCarthy19:53.7   TN Siegel   Oct 6  Alexander Asics Invitational
40.10Felicity Bost19:55.3   TN Houston   Sep 22  Chile Pepper HS Cross Country Festival
11Julia Foote19:55.3 PR   TN Franklin   Oct 6  Jesse Owens Classic
42.12Mollie Longmire19:55.7   TN Anderson County   Oct 6  Jesse Owens Classic
43.11Abbi Rountree19:55.8 PR   TN Science Hill   Oct 6  Great American Cross Country Festival
44.10Lydia Tankersley19:56.5   TN Houston   Sep 22  Chile Pepper HS Cross Country Festival
45.12Alexa Clare Anderso...19:57.0 PR   TN Harpeth Hall-Girls   Oct 6  Jesse Owens Classic
46.9Ann-Marie Braese19:57.3 PR   TN Arlington   Oct 6  Jesse Owens Classic
9Meg Martz19:57.3 PR   TN CSTHEA Patriots Homeschool   Oct 18  Front Runner HS XC Invitational
48.11Judy Chellah19:57.6 PR   TN Daniel Boone   Oct 6  Jesse Owens Classic
49.11Ellie Bachmann19:58.8   TN Hardin Valley Academy   Sep 7  Friday Night Lights
50.12Elizabeth Babb20:05.0 PR   TN Knoxville West   Sep 8  Cherokee Classic
51.12Claudia Dassow20:05.1   TN Centennial   Sep 1  Brooks Memphis Twilight XC Classic
52.10Jane Eiselstein20:06.5   TN Girls Preparatory   Oct 18  Front Runner HS XC Invitational
53.10Madeline Harreld20:07.7   TN Houston   Sep 1  Brooks Memphis Twilight XC Classic
54.12Kaelyn Meier20:08.6   TN Merrol Hyde Magnet   Oct 6  Jesse Owens Classic
55.11Destiny Haller20:08.7 PR   TN Science Hill   Oct 6  Great American Cross Country Festival
56.11Annabelle Leonard20:08.8 PR   TN Houston   Oct 6  Jesse Owens Classic
57.9Maccee Pickup20:09.8 PR   TN Dobyns-Bennett   Oct 6  Jesse Owens Classic
58.8Helen Webb20:10.0 PR   TN Baylor   Oct 18  Front Runner HS XC Invitational
59.11Alex Massey20:13.7   TN Harpeth Hall-Girls   Oct 6  Jesse Owens Classic
60.10Ashley Eulo20:14.0 PR   TN Walker Valley   Aug 18  McMinn Co. Home XC Meet
9Nicole Caruso20:14.0 PR   TN Ravenwood   Sep 8  Cherokee Classic
62.11Kayleigh McIntyre20:14.3 PR   TN Oakland   Sep 1  Brooks Memphis Twilight XC Classic
63.10Katelee Croft20:15.0 PR   TN Soddy-Daisy   Aug 18  McMinn Co. Home XC Meet
9Julianne Dodson20:15.0 PR   TN Jefferson County   Sep 8  Cherokee Classic
65.11Brenna Riseling20:16.9 PR   TN Houston   Oct 6  Jesse Owens Classic
66.10Rachel Dulaney20:17.0   TN David Crockett   Sep 8  Cherokee Classic
67.10Ashley Doyle20:17.2 PR   TN Science Hill   Oct 6  Great American Cross Country Festival
68.9Jessica Francis20:19.0 PR   TN Collierville   Sep 28  Frank Horton Invitational
69.11Kerrigan Walls20:19.6 PR   TN Central Magnet   Sep 8  Chicksaw Trails Invitational
70.12Sarah Sneed20:21.0   TN Riverdale   Sep 8  Cherokee Classic
71.10Summer Ebbert20:24.0 PR   TN Farragut   Sep 22  Wingfoot Classic
72.10Patricia Chellah20:25.6 PR   TN Daniel Boone   Oct 6  Jesse Owens Classic
73.10Olivia Barnes20:26.6 PR   TN Arlington   Oct 6  Jesse Owens Classic
10Elisa Alvarado20:26.6 PR   TN Notre Dame (Chattanooga)   Oct 18  Front Runner HS XC Invitational
75.12Alexandra Benson20:27.3   TN Franklin Christian Academy   Sep 1  Brooks Memphis Twilight XC Classic
76.12Erin Bruce20:27.6 PR   TN Daniel Boone   Oct 6  Jesse Owens Classic
77.9Madeline Wheatcroft20:28.3 PR   TN CSTHEA Patriots Homeschool   Oct 18  Front Runner HS XC Invitational
78.9Taryn Seeley20:29.1 PR   TN Science Hill   Oct 6  Great American Cross Country Festival
79.10Ingrid Vidales20:30.2 PR   TN Oak Ridge   Oct 6  Wendy's Invitational
80.9Tara Jessen20:30.4 PR   TN Signal Mountain   Oct 18  Front Runner HS XC Invitational
81.11Sarah McDonald20:31.1 PR   TN St George's Independent   Sep 1  Brooks Memphis Twilight XC Classic
82.10Emma Wilson20:31.4 PR   TN Independence   Oct 6  Jesse Owens Classic
83.9Delaney Mulick20:33.9 PR   TN Centennial   Oct 6  Jesse Owens Classic
84.11Gracie Allen20:34.0   TN Dobyns-Bennett   Oct 6  Jesse Owens Classic
85.9Julia Halterman20:34.4 PR   TN Independence   Oct 6  Jesse Owens Classic
86.12Katy Neubert20:37.6 PR   TN Science Hill   Oct 6  Great American Cross Country Festival
87.12Kensi Gray20:38.0   TN Hardin Valley Academy   Sep 7  Friday Night Lights
88.10Stella Harrison20:40.8 PR   TN Father Ryan   Oct 6  Jesse Owens Classic
89.12Lindsay Michaud20:41.9 PR   TN Collierville   Oct 6  Jesse Owens Classic
90.12Anna Richardson20:42.0 PR   TN Bearden   Sep 8  Cherokee Classic
91.12Caroline Cherry20:42.2   TN Brentwood   Sep 8  Chicksaw Trails Invitational
92.12Olivia Derr20:43.0   TN Ravenwood   Sep 8  Cherokee Classic
11Vi Stuart20:43.0 PR   TN Briarcrest Christian   Sep 28  Frank Horton Invitational
94.11Emmy Davis20:43.3 PR   TN Baylor   Oct 18  Front Runner HS XC Invitational
95.10Annie Kate McDermot...20:43.4 PR   TN Cookeville   Oct 6  Jesse Owens Classic
96.11Maddie Fry20:43.6   TN Franklin   Oct 13  DEW It on the Trails
97.11Allie Potter20:44.0 PR   TN Dickson County   Oct 6  Jesse Owens Classic
98.9Kate Wojciechowski20:44.6 PR   TN Harpeth Hall-Girls   Oct 6  Jesse Owens Classic
99.9Mia Montgomery20:45.0 PR   TN Bearden   Sep 8  Cherokee Classic
100.10Emma Norman20:45.7 PR   TN Franklin   Oct 13  DEW It on the Trails