View Athletic.net Ad Free
AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Heriberto Mares17:19.1   TX Dallas Roosevelt   Sep 27  Arl Houston Ken Gaston 22nd Annual Invitation...
2.11Arcadio Juarez17:48.6PR   TX Dallas Roosevelt   Sep 27  Arl Houston Ken Gaston 22nd Annual Invitation...
3.12Audel Orellana18:05.3   TX Dallas Hutchins   Aug 25  Waxahachie Woodhouse Invitational
4.11Demarre Johnson18:15.6   TX Dallas Roosevelt   Sep 15  Lake Highlands Invitational
5.12Eduardo Bustamonte18:40.6PR   TX Dallas Roosevelt   Oct 11  UIL 5A District 12 & 4A District 12 XC
6.10Sergio Cibrian Lope...18:57.4PR   TX North Dallas   Sep 29  Conrad Classic
7.10Omar Galicia19:19.1PR   TX Dallas Hillcrest   Sep 29  Conrad Classic
8.12Sonnie Mathis19:19.9PR   TX North Dallas   Sep 29  Conrad Classic
9.10Sebastian Palacios19:26.9   TX Dallas Hillcrest   Sep 29  Conrad Classic
10.12David Amaya19:40.7PR   TX Dallas Hillcrest   Sep 29  Conrad Classic
11.10Jermaine Sabbath19:43.4PR   TX Dallas Lincoln   Sep 22  Ennis Lions Den Invitational
12.-Alejandros Contrera...19:44.1PR   TX Dallas Roosevelt   Sep 15  Lake Highlands Invitational
13.12Alberto Valasquez19:48.6PR   TX Dallas Hillcrest   Sep 29  Conrad Classic
14.9Joshua Pinchback20:00.1PR   TX North Dallas   Sep 21  Red Oak Hawk Invitational
15.10Jorge Cortez20:10.3   TX Dallas Hillcrest   Sep 29  Conrad Classic
16.9Kade Mompho20:25.9   TX Dallas Hillcrest   Oct 11  UIL 5A District 12 & 4A District 12 XC
17.9Alexander Juarez20:43.4PR   TX Dallas Roosevelt   Sep 27  Arl Houston Ken Gaston 22nd Annual Invitation...
18.12Oscar Marquez20:52.8PR   TX Dallas Roosevelt   Oct 11  UIL 5A District 12 & 4A District 12 XC
19.12Zahad Munford21:00.4PR   TX Dallas Carter   Oct 11  UIL 5A District 12 & 4A District 12 XC
20.12Eric Trujillo21:04.8PR   TX Dallas Roosevelt   Sep 27  Arl Houston Ken Gaston 22nd Annual Invitation...
21.11Cameron Bishop21:07.9   TX Dallas Carter   Oct 11  UIL 5A District 12 & 4A District 12 XC
22.11Erin Wright21:16.5   TX Dallas Carter   Oct 11  UIL 5A District 12 & 4A District 12 XC
23.10Christopher Gomez21:21.5PR   TX Dallas Roosevelt   Oct 11  UIL 5A District 12 & 4A District 12 XC
24.10Luis Martinez21:22.6   TX Dallas Roosevelt   Oct 11  UIL 5A District 12 & 4A District 12 XC
25.12Curtis Garland21:23.2PR   TX Dallas Lincoln   Oct 11  UIL 5A District 12 & 4A District 12 XC
26.12Ethan Billups21:32.3   TX Dallas Hutchins   Oct 11  UIL 5A District 12 & 4A District 12 XC
27.10Gustavo Gonzalez21:38.4   TX Dallas Hillcrest   Sep 29  Conrad Classic
28.10Juan Alonzo21:52.4   TX Dallas Hillcrest   Sep 29  Conrad Classic
29.10Micheal Ayala21:52.9PR   TX Dallas Hillcrest   Sep 29  Conrad Classic
30.11Isaias Garay21:57.6PR   TX Dallas Hutchins   Sep 8  Centennial Spartan Invitational
31.-Franklin Michael22:10.0PR   TX North Dallas   Sep 21  Red Oak Hawk Invitational
32.11Sidney Hudson22:12.8   TX Dallas Carter   Oct 11  UIL 5A District 12 & 4A District 12 XC
33.10Miguel Lara22:15.9   TX Dallas Lincoln   Sep 29  Conrad Classic
34.11Alberto Ramirez22:23.2PR   TX Dallas Hillcrest   Sep 15  Molina - 12th Annual Garey Horner Invitationa...
35.11Josue Mendoza22:23.6   TX Dallas Hutchins   Aug 25  Waxahachie Woodhouse Invitational
36.9Guillermo Ayala22:24.7PR   TX Dallas Hillcrest   Sep 15  Molina - 12th Annual Garey Horner Invitationa...
37.11Milton Garcia22:24.9   TX Dallas Roosevelt   Oct 11  UIL 5A District 12 & 4A District 12 XC
38.9Jesus Sanmiguel22:25.5   TX Dallas Hillcrest   Sep 29  Conrad Classic
39.10Jose Orellana22:28.5   TX Dallas Hutchins   Oct 11  UIL 5A District 12 & 4A District 12 XC
40.12Carlos Escobedo22:29.0PR   TX North Dallas   Sep 29  Conrad Classic
41.11Christian Rocha22:33.9   TX Dallas Roosevelt   Oct 11  UIL 5A District 12 & 4A District 12 XC
42.12Juan Rodriguez22:34.0PR   TX Dallas Hutchins   Sep 27  Arl Houston Ken Gaston 22nd Annual Invitation...
43.12Alexis Galindo22:46.2   TX North Dallas   Sep 29  Conrad Classic
44.11Erin Brown22:58.5PR   TX Dallas Roosevelt   Sep 15  Lake Highlands Invitational
45.12Jorge Bonilla23:08.1   TX Dallas Roosevelt   Sep 15  Lake Highlands Invitational
46.11Omar Mendez23:14.8PR   TX Dallas Hillcrest   Sep 29  Conrad Classic
47.11Jhi Jackson23:41.1PR   TX Dallas Carter   Oct 11  UIL 5A District 12 & 4A District 12 XC
48.12Xavion Jones23:43.0PR   TX Dallas Carter   Oct 11  UIL 5A District 12 & 4A District 12 XC
49.12Luis Lara23:49.2PR   TX Dallas Lincoln   Sep 29  Conrad Classic
50.10Alejandro Macias23:52.6   TX North Dallas   Sep 29  Conrad Classic
51.10Jamal Johnson23:53.8PR   TX Dallas Lincoln   Sep 29  Conrad Classic
52.11Julian Canales24:01.2   TX North Dallas   Sep 29  Conrad Classic
53.-Christopher Mustang24:02.9PR   TX Dallas Roosevelt   Sep 15  Lake Highlands Invitational
54.12Elias Negatu24:03.4PR   TX Dallas Hillcrest   Oct 11  UIL 5A District 12 & 4A District 12 XC
55.11Emmanuel Mares24:05.4PR   TX Dallas Hillcrest   Oct 11  UIL 5A District 12 & 4A District 12 XC
56.-Sam Rodriguez24:05.9PR   TX North Dallas Adventist Academy   Oct 22  TCAF State Cross Country Championships
57.12Adan Galvan24:07.0   TX North Dallas   Sep 15  Lake Highlands Invitational
58.10Alan DeLaRosa24:20.1PR   TX Dallas Hillcrest   Oct 5  Jesuit XC Classic
59.9Gustavo Agular24:52.0   TX Dallas Lincoln   Sep 29  Conrad Classic
60.11Ricky Morris24:53.5   TX Dallas Carter   Oct 11  UIL 5A District 12 & 4A District 12 XC
61.9Sebastian Valedez24:54.1PR   TX Dallas Hillcrest   Oct 11  UIL 5A District 12 & 4A District 12 XC
62.9Benito Lozano25:03.6PR   TX North Dallas   Sep 29  Conrad Classic
63.10Daniel Johnson25:04.4   TX North Dallas Adventist Academy   Oct 22  TCAF State Cross Country Championships
64.11Christopher Shay25:05.4PR   TX North Dallas   Oct 11  UIL 5A District 12 & 4A District 12 XC
65.11Johnny Pena25:10.5PR   TX North Dallas   Sep 21  Red Oak Hawk Invitational
66.10Andres Tamayo25:51.0PR   TX Dallas Hillcrest   Sep 15  Molina - 12th Annual Garey Horner Invitationa...
67.12Nestor Mendoza25:56.4PR   TX Dallas Hutchins   Sep 21  Red Oak Hawk Invitational
68.11Trevon McGilbra26:00.5   TX Dallas Carter   Oct 11  UIL 5A District 12 & 4A District 12 XC
69.9Mario Fuentes26:04.2PR   TX Dallas Hillcrest   Oct 11  UIL 5A District 12 & 4A District 12 XC
70.10Brayan Ulloa26:05.2PR   TX Dallas Roosevelt   Oct 11  UIL 5A District 12 & 4A District 12 XC
71.11Michael Samihamba26:26.0PR   TX Dallas Carter   Sep 15  Molina - 12th Annual Garey Horner Invitationa...
72.11Gavin Cox26:33.0PR   TX North Dallas   Sep 21  Red Oak Hawk Invitational
73.12Roberto Mollina26:51.0   TX Dallas Roosevelt   Oct 11  UIL 5A District 12 & 4A District 12 XC
74.10Julio Garcia26:51.9PR   TX Dallas Roosevelt   Oct 11  UIL 5A District 12 & 4A District 12 XC
75.-Chris Johnson27:54.6   TX North Dallas Adventist Academy   Oct 22  TCAF State Cross Country Championships
76.10Ricardo Ramirez28:03.8   TX Dallas Roosevelt   Oct 11  UIL 5A District 12 & 4A District 12 XC
77.10Joseph Parks28:19.0PR   TX North Dallas Adventist Academy   Oct 22  TCAF State Cross Country Championships
78.11Ibn Rasool28:19.7   TX North Dallas   Sep 29  Conrad Classic
79.11Emmanuel Lara28:25.6   TX Dallas Lincoln   Oct 11  UIL 5A District 12 & 4A District 12 XC
80.10William Shradder28:26.8PR   TX Dallas Roosevelt   Oct 11  UIL 5A District 12 & 4A District 12 XC
81.-Jalan Williams28:39.8PR   TX Dallas Carter   Sep 6  Midlothian James Smith Invitational
82.-Zeke Munford28:41.0PR   TX Dallas Carter   Sep 6  Midlothian James Smith Invitational
83.-Corey Avery29:01.8PR   TX Dallas Carter   Sep 6  Midlothian James Smith Invitational
84.12Thuan Mai29:14.1PR   TX North Dallas   Sep 21  Red Oak Hawk Invitational
85.-Dumiso Ndlovu29:37.2PR   TX North Dallas   Sep 21  Red Oak Hawk Invitational
86.-Brogon Ulloa29:38.0PR   TX Dallas Roosevelt   Sep 15  Lake Highlands Invitational
87.10C Lara29:38.6PR   TX Dallas Lincoln   Sep 22  Ennis Lions Den Invitational
88.12Jesus Giles31:18.6   TX Dallas Lincoln   Sep 7  UTA Gerald Richey Invitational
89.-Patrick Birlew31:19.9   TX North Dallas Adventist Academy   Oct 2  Haltom District Warm-up
90.11Silvanus Peters31:44.9   TX Dallas Carter   Oct 11  UIL 5A District 12 & 4A District 12 XC
91.11Jakyrie Robinson31:45.0   TX Dallas Carter   Oct 11  UIL 5A District 12 & 4A District 12 XC
92.9Jose Juarez32:03.0PR   TX Dallas Roosevelt   Oct 11  UIL 5A District 12 & 4A District 12 XC
93.12Matt Birlew33:40.6PR   TX North Dallas Adventist Academy   Oct 2  Haltom District Warm-up
94.11Armond Webb33:46.8   TX Dallas Carter   Sep 15  Molina - 12th Annual Garey Horner Invitationa...
95.11Waltor Taylor33:57.1   TX Dallas Carter   Oct 11  UIL 5A District 12 & 4A District 12 XC
96.11Jahsir Williams34:04.8   TX Dallas Carter   Sep 15  Molina - 12th Annual Garey Horner Invitationa...
97.-Jadon Browne36:02.5PR   TX North Dallas   Sep 21  Red Oak Hawk Invitational