Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Logan Mitchell15:03.4 PR   TX Keller   Sep 14  Cleburne Buzz Run
2.11Ryan Schoppe15:09.1 PR   TX La Porte   Sep 8  SHSU Region III Preview
3.12Nathan Perez15:10.0 PR   TX Northside Warren   Aug 31  Westlake Chaparral Invitational
4.12Cruz Gomez15:10.3 PR   TX PSJA Memorial   Sep 1  Falfurrias 54th Annual Invitational
5.11Trevor Chapman15:11.7 PR   TX Keller   Sep 14  Cleburne Buzz Run
6.12Jeremias Serrano Ve...15:11.8 PR   TX Killeen Shoemaker   Sep 14  Cleburne Buzz Run
7.12Haftu Knight15:17.0   TX Tyler Lee   Sep 1  Marcus I Invitational
8.11Jarrett Kirk15:20.0   TX Lewisville Flower Mound   Sep 1  Marcus I Invitational
9.12Spencer Boykin15:23.6 PR   TX Pflugerville Hendrickson   Sep 7  Pflugerville ISD 9th Annual Invitational
10.11Anthony Monte15:25.0 PR   TX Austin Vandegrift   Sep 1  Marcus I Invitational
11.11Jose Cano15:25.8 PR   TX Kyle Lehman   Sep 7  Pflugerville ISD 9th Annual Invitational
12.12Alex Maier15:27.0   TX Lewisville Flower Mound   Sep 1  Marcus I Invitational
13.-Kaithlyn Garza15:30.0 PR   TX Laredo United   Aug 18  Laredo Border Olympics
14.11Grant Wilcox15:31.7 PR   TX Plano East   Aug 18  Plano ISD XC Invitational
15.12Myles Richter15:32.0 PR   TX Lewisville Hebron   Sep 1  Marcus I Invitational
16.12Nick Alfaro15:33.6 PR   TX Cedar Park Vista Ridge   Aug 31  Westlake Chaparral Invitational
17.12Pete Johnson15:36.0   TX Plano West   Sep 1  Marcus I Invitational
18.10Travis Rose15:36.3 PR   TX Keller   Sep 14  Cleburne Buzz Run
19.12Isaiah Price15:37.7 PR   TX Duncanville   Aug 31  Burleson Elk Run XVIII
20.12Mason Garner15:38.3   TX Comal Smithson Valley   Aug 31  Westlake Chaparral Invitational
21.10Pablo Lomeli15:38.9 PR   TX Westwood   Sep 7  Pflugerville ISD 9th Annual Invitational
22.12Tyler Hopkin15:39.8 PR   TX Lewisville   Sep 14  Cleburne Buzz Run
23.11Emilio Aguilar15:40.1 PR   TX Austin Lake Travis   Aug 31  Westlake Chaparral Invitational
24.12Cristian Sanchez15:40.6 PR   TX Arlington Houston   Aug 31  Burleson Elk Run XVIII
25.11Nate Lannen15:43.0 PR   TX Southlake Carroll   Sep 1  Marcus I Invitational
26.12Braden Lange15:44.0   TX Keller Timber Creek   Sep 1  Marcus I Invitational
11Lorenzo Orozco15:44.0 PR   TX Katy   Sep 21  Clear Falls Invitational
28.11Cole Lindhorst15:44.5 PR   TX Katy Tompkins   Sep 1  Seven Lakes Showcase
29.10River Hill15:44.8 PR   TX Rockwall   Aug 25  Waxahachie Woodhouse Invitational
30.11Patrick Estes15:44.9 PR   TX Ft Worth Paschal   Aug 25  Waxahachie Woodhouse Invitational
12Alan ElBanna15:44.9 PR   TX Katy Cinco Ranch   Sep 1  Seven Lakes Showcase
32.10Jackson Cichon15:45.9 PR   TX Mansfield Summit   Sep 14  Cleburne Buzz Run
33.11Victor Zuniga15:47.0 PR   TX San Antonio Johnson   Aug 31  Westlake Chaparral Invitational
34.12Richard Saenz15:48.5 PR   TX Katy Cinco Ranch   Sep 1  Seven Lakes Showcase
35.12Mauro Alvizo15:48.7 PR   TX Comal Canyon   Aug 31  Westlake Chaparral Invitational
36.10Christopher Daniels15:49.0 PR   TX Klein   Sep 1  Marcus I Invitational
37.12Kobe Yepez15:49.4   TX Round Rock   Aug 24  Vista Ridge Invitational
38.12Theodore Radtke15:49.6 PR   TX McKinney Boyd   Sep 15  Northwest Ken Garland Invitational
39.11Spencer Cardinal15:50.5 PR   TX Conroe The Woodlands   Sep 8  SHSU Region III Preview
40.12Ty'rik Merriweather15:50.9 PR   TX Mansfield Summit   Sep 14  Cleburne Buzz Run
41.9Esteban Garza15:51.2 PR   TX Kyle Lehman   Sep 7  Pflugerville ISD 9th Annual Invitational
42.12Andrew Camp15:52.1 PR   TX Friendswood   Sep 21  Clear Falls Invitational
43.12Marcos Munoz15:53.0 PR   TX Laredo United   Aug 18  Laredo Border Olympics
44.11Jesus Mora15:54.4   TX Donna North   Sep 1  Falfurrias 54th Annual Invitational
45.11Jorge Ponce15:54.5 PR   TX Donna North   Sep 1  Falfurrias 54th Annual Invitational
46.12Henry Dodds15:55.0 PR   TX Keller   Sep 14  Cleburne Buzz Run
47.11Jaden Tumale15:55.9 PR   TX Buda Hays   Aug 31  Westlake Chaparral Invitational
48.12Carter Storm15:57.0   TX Humble Kingwood   Sep 1  Marcus I Invitational
49.11Nima Ashtari15:57.2 PR   TX Westwood   Sep 7  Pflugerville ISD 9th Annual Invitational
50.12Olari Livingston15:57.7 PR   TX Katy Morton Ranch   Sep 1  Seven Lakes Showcase
51.11Whit Dennis15:58.0   TX Ft Worth Paschal   Sep 1  Marcus I Invitational
11Thomas Romanow15:58.0 PR   TX Lewisville Flower Mound   Sep 1  Marcus I Invitational
11Darren Acopa15:58.0 PR   TX Katy   Sep 21  Clear Falls Invitational
54.11Ethan Hammer15:58.6   TX Conroe The Woodlands   Sep 8  SHSU Region III Preview
55.12Luke Yocum16:00.8 PR   TX Comal Smithson Valley   Aug 31  Westlake Chaparral Invitational
56.12Alex Munoz16:01.2 PR   TX Laredo United   Sep 21  Giddings Invitational
57.11Jeremiah Tomlin16:01.3 PR   TX Killeen Ellison   Sep 14  Cleburne Buzz Run
58.12Jarrod Horan16:01.4 PR   TX Austin Lake Travis   Aug 31  Westlake Chaparral Invitational
59.12Sam Foit16:01.7 PR   TX Austin Lake Travis   Aug 31  Westlake Chaparral Invitational
60.12Juan Martinez16:01.9 PR   TX Lewisville   Sep 14  Cleburne Buzz Run
61.12Samuel Abdellatif16:02.0 PR   TX Wylie   Sep 1  Marcus I Invitational
62.12Zach Mitchell16:02.2 PR   TX Mansfield Summit   Sep 14  Cleburne Buzz Run
63.11Jonathan Chung16:03.5 PR   TX Allen   Aug 18  Plano ISD XC Invitational
64.10Pablo Lomeli Lluis16:03.9 PR   TX Westwood   Aug 31  Austin ISD Invitational
65.12Preston Wilschetz16:04.0   TX Plano West   Sep 1  Marcus I Invitational
11Isaiah Munoz16:04.0 PR   TX Northside Warren   Sep 7  Pflugerville ISD 9th Annual Invitational
67.11Shea Donohoe16:04.2 PR   TX Austin Anderson   Aug 31  Austin ISD Invitational
68.12Spencer Gambrell16:04.5 PR   TX LC Clear Springs   Sep 21  Clear Falls Invitational
69.10Evan Caswell16:04.9 PR   TX Coppell   Sep 15  FALCON FAST XC INVITATIONAL
70.11Steven Torres16:05.0 PR   TX Southlake Carroll   Sep 1  Marcus I Invitational
10Sean Gambrell16:05.0 PR   TX LC Clear Springs   Sep 21  Clear Falls Invitational
72.12Clayton Wilkerson16:05.2   TX Comal Smithson Valley   Aug 31  Westlake Chaparral Invitational
73.12Cole Wilschetz16:05.6 PR   TX Plano West   Sep 15  FALCON FAST XC INVITATIONAL
74.-Angie Del rio16:05.9 PR   TX Laredo United   Aug 18  Laredo Border Olympics
75.11Joe Wesloh16:05.9 PR   TX Comal Smithson Valley   Aug 31  Westlake Chaparral Invitational
76.10Eli Greene16:06.0 PR   TX Richmond George Ranch   Sep 21  Clear Falls Invitational
77.11Erik Lara16:06.1   TX Houston Strake Jesuit   Sep 8  Oak Ridge Invitational
78.12Trevor Williams16:06.4   TX McAllen Memorial   Sep 1  Rio Grande Valley RGV Classic
12Jacob Reynolds16:06.4 PR   TX Round Rock   Sep 8  St Andrews XC Invitational
80.12Cole L. Brown16:07.0 PR   TX LC Clear Falls   Sep 21  Clear Falls Invitational
81.11Carson Slater16:07.1 PR   TX Katy Seven Lakes   Sep 1  Seven Lakes Showcase
82.11Johnathan Flint16:08.0   TX Lewisville Flower Mound   Sep 1  Marcus I Invitational
83.12Marquentin Barnes16:08.2 PR   TX Irving MacArthur   Sep 15  FALCON FAST XC INVITATIONAL
84.12Colin Torrey16:08.3 PR   TX Keller   Sep 14  Cleburne Buzz Run
85.12Juan Garcia16:08.8 PR   TX Edinburg   Sep 1  Rio Grande Valley RGV Classic
86.10Gustavo Posada16:10.0 PR   TX Klein   Sep 1  Marcus I Invitational
87.11Elias Perez16:10.1   TX El Paso Eastwood   Aug 25  Canutillo HS Cross Country Invitational
88.10Alfredo Reina Coron...16:10.2 PR   TX Haltom City Haltom   Sep 14  Cleburne Buzz Run
89.12Drew Bliss16:13.0   TX Southlake Carroll   Sep 1  Marcus I Invitational
11Colin Lau16:13.0 PR   TX Lewisville Flower Mound   Sep 1  Marcus I Invitational
11Luis Cavazos16:13.0   TX Klein   Sep 1  Marcus I Invitational
92.10Sergio Leon Cuartas16:13.1 PR   TX El Paso Eastwood   Aug 25  Canutillo HS Cross Country Invitational
93.10Mario Salas16:13.5 PR   TX Edinburg Vela   Aug 25  Edinburg High Invitational
94.11Freddy Calvillo16:13.7 PR   TX La Joya Juarez-Lincoln   Aug 17  YellowJacket Invitational 2018
95.11Nicholas Gonzalez16:14.3   TX El Paso Coronado   Aug 25  Canutillo HS Cross Country Invitational
96.12Brian Martinez16:14.7 PR   TX Galena Park North Shore   Sep 8  SHSU Region III Preview
97.12Michael Lumpkin16:15.8 PR   TX Round Rock Stony Pt.   Sep 7  Pflugerville ISD 9th Annual Invitational
98.10Charley Eagle16:15.9 PR   TX Austin Lake Travis   Aug 31  Westlake Chaparral Invitational
99.11Shimeles Abdellatif16:16.0 PR   TX Wylie   Sep 1  Marcus I Invitational
100.10Cody Stone16:16.4 PR   TX Comal Canyon   Aug 31  Westlake Chaparral Invitational

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Ashlyn Hillyard17:32.0   TX Plano   Sep 1  Marcus I Invitational
2.12Isabel Van Camp17:34.6 PR   TX Keller   Sep 14  Cleburne Buzz Run
3.10Brynn Brown17:37.0 PR   TX Denton Guyer   Sep 1  Marcus I Invitational
4.9Natalie Cook17:47.0 PR   TX Lewisville Flower Mound   Sep 1  Marcus I Invitational
5.12Ava Peeples17:56.0   TX Richardson Lake Highlands   Sep 1  Marcus I Invitational
6.9Aubrey O'Connell18:12.0 PR   TX Prosper   Sep 1  Marcus I Invitational
7.12Emily Cole18:13.0 PR   TX Klein   Sep 1  Marcus I Invitational
8.10Heidi Nielson18:13.7   TX Katy Cinco Ranch   Sep 1  Seven Lakes Showcase
9.11Jordan Mathis18:14.0   TX Austin Vandegrift   Sep 1  Marcus I Invitational
10.9Abigail Parra18:17.0 PR   TX Buda Hays   Aug 31  Westlake Chaparral Invitational
11.12Alexa Rodriguez18:18.0   TX Laredo Nixon   Aug 18  Laredo Border Olympics
12.9Faith Dasso18:20.3 PR   TX Comal Canyon   Aug 31  Westlake Chaparral Invitational
13.11Audrey Witham18:21.6 PR   TX Katy   Sep 21  Clear Falls Invitational
14.11Vera Thompson18:22.6   TX Keller   Sep 14  Cleburne Buzz Run
15.11Elise Smoot18:23.4 PR   TX Austin Westlake   Aug 31  Westlake Chaparral Invitational
12Cambria Clark18:23.4 PR   TX Keller   Sep 14  Cleburne Buzz Run
17.10Sara Scott18:24.6 PR   TX Comal Smithson Valley   Aug 31  Westlake Chaparral Invitational
18.-Jordan Mathis18:25.3 PR   TX Austin Vandegrift   Sep 8  St Andrews XC Invitational
19.11Maddie Dawson18:25.9 PR   TX Austin Westlake   Aug 31  Westlake Chaparral Invitational
20.12Grace Custer18:29.0   TX Houston Stratford   Sep 1  Seven Lakes Showcase
21.11Sadie Carey18:29.8   TX Weatherford   Sep 15  FALCON FAST XC INVITATIONAL
22.12Anastaysia Davis18:30.0   TX Lewisville Flower Mound   Sep 1  Marcus I Invitational
23.-Victoria Johnson18:30.5 PR   TX N Richland Hills Birdville   Sep 14  Cleburne Buzz Run
24.11Anna Garner18:32.3 PR   TX Waco   Sep 14  Cleburne Buzz Run
25.11Rachel James18:34.0 PR   TX Humble Kingwood   Sep 1  Marcus I Invitational
26.10Sophie Atkinson18:43.0   TX Katy Cinco Ranch   Sep 1  Seven Lakes Showcase
27.10Hayden Gold18:46.2 PR   TX Katy Tompkins   Sep 1  Seven Lakes Showcase
28.-Blakeley Buckingham18:47.8 PR   TX Houston Memorial   Sep 1  Seven Lakes Showcase
29.11Tatum Castillo18:48.0   TX Prosper   Sep 1  Marcus I Invitational
12Ashley King18:48.0 PR   TX Keller   Sep 14  Cleburne Buzz Run
31.10Eva Jess18:49.1   TX El Paso Franklin   Aug 25  Canutillo HS Cross Country Invitational
32.10Gabi Barrera18:50.2 PR   TX Keller Timber Creek   Sep 15  FALCON FAST XC INVITATIONAL
33.10Kate Leonard18:52.1   TX McKinney Boyd   Sep 15  Northwest Ken Garland Invitational
34.11Fay Gibb18:54.0 PR   TX Houston Stratford   Sep 1  Seven Lakes Showcase
35.12Maddie Hebert18:54.7 PR   TX Keller   Sep 14  Cleburne Buzz Run
36.10Alexis Svoboda18:55.0 PR   TX Prosper   Sep 1  Marcus I Invitational
37.12Claire Meyer18:55.9   TX Austin Bowie   Aug 31  Austin ISD Invitational
38.12Aaliya Fazel18:56.0   TX Lewisville Hebron   Sep 1  Marcus I Invitational
39.12Fiona Bremner18:56.2   TX Houston Memorial   Sep 1  Seven Lakes Showcase
40.12Haven Sizemore18:58.1 PR   TX Hurst Bell   Aug 31  Burleson Elk Run XVIII
41.11Shelby Spoor18:59.0 PR   TX Coppell   Sep 1  Marcus I Invitational
42.10Mikayla Johnson18:59.5 PR   TX Round Rock Cedar Ridge   Aug 31  Westlake Chaparral Invitational
43.12Darby Gauntt19:00.6   TX Pearland Dawson   Sep 1  Seven Lakes Showcase
44.10Jenna Leonard19:01.3 PR   TX McKinney Boyd   Sep 15  Northwest Ken Garland Invitational
45.12Rowan Hassman19:02.0 PR   TX Coppell   Sep 1  Marcus I Invitational
46.10Paige Maple19:02.7 PR   TX McKinney Boyd   Sep 15  Northwest Ken Garland Invitational
47.12Emily Mackel19:03.8 PR   TX Waxahachie   Sep 15  FALCON FAST XC INVITATIONAL
48.12Sofia Santamaria19:04.0   TX Southlake Carroll   Sep 1  Marcus I Invitational
49.10Emma Curry19:04.9 PR   TX Waxahachie   Aug 25  Waxahachie Woodhouse Invitational
50.12Sabrina Goains19:05.5 PR   TX San Antonio Johnson   Aug 31  Westlake Chaparral Invitational
51.9Trinity Montalbo19:07.0 PR   TX Kyle Lehman   Sep 7  Pflugerville ISD 9th Annual Invitational
52.9Sadie Gonzales19:09.4 PR   TX Prosper   Aug 18  Plano ISD XC Invitational
53.9Allison Buemi19:11.0 PR   TX Lewisville Flower Mound   Sep 1  Marcus I Invitational
54.10Hannah McLaughlin19:12.0 PR   TX Lewisville Flower Mound   Sep 1  Marcus I Invitational
10Allie Lyda19:12.0   TX Lewisville Flower Mound   Sep 1  Marcus I Invitational
-MaKenna Connolly19:12.0 PR   TX Katy   Sep 21  Clear Falls Invitational
57.11Olivia Hirst19:12.4   TX Houston Stratford   Sep 1  Seven Lakes Showcase
58.10Francesca Beberstei...19:13.7   TX Arlington Martin   Aug 31  Burleson Elk Run XVIII
59.12Mary Rodriguez19:13.8   TX Houston Cyp. Woods   Sep 1  Seven Lakes Showcase
60.12Jana Mahlich19:14.7 PR   TX Houston Stratford   Sep 1  Seven Lakes Showcase
61.11Nevaeh Pantoja19:15.0   TX Lewisville Hebron   Sep 1  Marcus I Invitational
62.11Carolina Ortiz19:15.7   TX Katy   Sep 21  Clear Falls Invitational
63.12Kara Decker19:16.4   TX Pearland   Sep 1  Seven Lakes Showcase
64.12Vanessa Nava19:16.7 PR   TX Euless Trinity   Sep 14  Cleburne Buzz Run
65.9Brenna Zerby19:17.0 PR   TX Allen   Sep 1  Marcus I Invitational
12Ariyanna Young19:17.0 PR   TX Katy   Sep 21  Clear Falls Invitational
67.11Jacqueline Vazquez19:17.4 PR   TX N Richland Hills Birdville   Sep 14  Cleburne Buzz Run
68.11Cassidy Teuscher19:18.0   TX Northwest Nelson   Sep 1  Marcus I Invitational
69.10Emma Saia19:19.0 PR   TX Austin Vandegrift   Sep 1  Marcus I Invitational
70.11Alina Simon19:20.2 PR   TX Killeen Ellison   Sep 14  Cleburne Buzz Run
71.9Taylor Mathis19:21.0 PR   TX Austin Vandegrift   Sep 1  Marcus I Invitational
72.9Sophia Munoz19:21.1 PR   TX Austin   Aug 31  Austin ISD Invitational
73.12Salma Ly19:21.4 PR   TX San Antonio Johnson   Aug 31  Westlake Chaparral Invitational
74.12Madeline Hulcy19:23.0   TX Coppell   Sep 1  Marcus I Invitational
10Natalie Fleming19:23.0   TX Coppell   Sep 1  Marcus I Invitational
10Chloe Hassman19:23.0   TX Coppell   Sep 1  Marcus I Invitational
77.10Grace Kohout19:23.4 PR   TX Katy Tompkins   Sep 1  Seven Lakes Showcase
78.11Olivia Theall19:23.6 PR   TX Friendswood   Sep 21  Clear Falls Invitational
79.12Madelyn Taylor19:24.5   TX Houston Cyp. Ranch   Sep 1  Seven Lakes Showcase
80.11Jordan Jones19:26.7   TX Belton   Sep 14  Cleburne Buzz Run
81.10Ashleigh Loe19:27.2 PR   TX LC Clear Falls   Sep 21  Clear Falls Invitational
82.10Mia Hoang19:28.0 PR   TX Lewisville Flower Mound   Sep 1  Marcus I Invitational
83.11Katherine McElaney19:29.0 PR   TX Southlake Carroll   Sep 1  Marcus I Invitational
10Alyson Moore19:29.0 PR   TX Waxahachie   Sep 15  FALCON FAST XC INVITATIONAL
85.12Amalia Dorion19:29.3 PR   TX El Paso Franklin   Aug 25  Canutillo HS Cross Country Invitational
86.9Haley Harkrider19:29.4 PR   TX Fort Bend Clements   Sep 8  Bellaire Invitational
87.10Cassidy Beard19:30.1 PR   TX Austin Westlake   Aug 31  Westlake Chaparral Invitational
88.9Alethea Brown19:30.7 PR   TX Comal Smithson Valley   Aug 31  Westlake Chaparral Invitational
11Molly Humes19:30.7   TX Katy Seven Lakes   Sep 1  Seven Lakes Showcase
90.10Grace Williamson19:31.0 PR   TX Southlake Carroll   Sep 1  Marcus I Invitational
91.12Elizabeth Butzke19:32.6 PR   TX Mansfield   Sep 15  Molina - 12th Annual Garey Horner Invitationa...
92.11Tatum Foreman19:33.0 PR   TX Southlake Carroll   Sep 1  Marcus I Invitational
93.10Clarissa Hambrick19:33.6 PR   TX Comal Smithson Valley   Aug 31  Westlake Chaparral Invitational
94.11Payton Wichman19:34.0 PR   TX Southlake Carroll   Sep 1  Marcus I Invitational
95.10Sofia Strange19:34.3 PR   TX LC Clear Falls   Sep 21  Clear Falls Invitational
96.12Jennelle Jaeger-Dar...19:37.0   TX El Paso Coronado   Sep 8  Southlake Carroll XC Invite
97.11Jacqueline Grimaldo19:37.4 PR   TX Manor   Sep 7  Pflugerville ISD 9th Annual Invitational
98.11Kate Reppeto19:38.0   TX Southlake Carroll   Sep 1  Marcus I Invitational
99.10Brianna Farias19:38.1   TX Richardson   Sep 15  Lake Highlands Invitational
100.9Austin Owen19:39.0 PR   TX Lewisville Marcus   Sep 15  Lake Highlands Invitational