Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Ryan Schoppe14:43.9 PR   TX La Porte   Nov 3  TX UIL 6A State Championship
2.12Carter Storm15:11.5 PR   TX Humble Kingwood   Nov 3  TX UIL 6A State Championship
3.12Alan ElBanna15:23.3 PR   TX Katy Cinco Ranch   Nov 3  TX UIL 6A State Championship
4.11Cole Lindhorst15:34.0 PR   TX Katy Tompkins   Sep 29  McNeil Invitational
5.10Gavin Saacke15:36.9 PR   TX Katy Tompkins   Nov 3  TX UIL 6A State Championship
6.12Justin Duffy15:39.3 PR   TX Katy Tompkins   Sep 29  McNeil Invitational
7.11Erik Lara15:41.0   TX Houston Strake Jesuit   Nov 3  TX UIL 6A State Championship
8.11Lorenzo Orozco15:41.1 PR   TX Katy   Sep 29  McNeil Invitational
9.12Camilo Meisel15:42.3 PR   TX Houston Lamar   Nov 3  TX UIL 6A State Championship
10.11Koket Jimata15:46.1 PR   TX Houston Bellaire   Nov 3  TX UIL 6A State Championship
11.11Nick Majerus15:46.4   TX Humble Kingwood   Nov 3  TX UIL 6A State Championship
12.12Richard Saenz15:48.5 PR   TX Katy Cinco Ranch   Sep 1  Seven Lakes Showcase
13.12Trent Nolen15:49.3 PR   TX Humble Kingwood   Nov 3  TX UIL 6A State Championship
14.11Will Johnston15:51.4 PR   TX Houston Strake Jesuit   Nov 3  TX UIL 6A State Championship
15.12Josh Kuriakose15:54.3 PR   TX Katy Seven Lakes   Nov 3  TX UIL 6A State Championship
16.12Bryce Wiley15:55.9 PR   TX Katy Tompkins   Sep 29  McNeil Invitational
17.10Anthony Gregory15:56.5 PR   TX Houston Strake Jesuit   Nov 3  TX UIL 6A State Championship
18.12Jose Gonzalez15:57.4 PR   TX Galena Park North Shore   Nov 3  TX UIL 6A State Championship
19.12Olari Livingston15:57.7 PR   TX Katy Morton Ranch   Sep 1  Seven Lakes Showcase
20.11Darren Acopa15:58.0 PR   TX Katy   Sep 21  Clear Falls Invitational
21.12Adam Smith15:58.1 PR   TX Katy Tompkins   Sep 29  McNeil Invitational
11Corbin Brescher15:58.1 PR   TX Katy Seven Lakes   Nov 3  TX UIL 6A State Championship
23.10Whitaker Bird15:58.7 PR   TX Fort Bend Ridge Point   Oct 11  UIL 6A District 20 Cross Country Meet
24.12Zach Skillman15:59.1 PR   TX Katy Seven Lakes   Nov 3  TX UIL 6A State Championship
25.9Noah Haileab16:01.3 PR   TX Pearland Dawson   Nov 3  TX UIL 6A State Championship
26.12Matthew Riojas16:01.6 PR   TX Fort Bend Ridge Point   Oct 11  UIL 6A District 20 Cross Country Meet
27.12Kevin Matz16:02.0 PR   TX Humble Kingwood   Nov 3  TX UIL 6A State Championship
28.10Zane Gillan16:02.7 PR   TX Houston Strake Jesuit   Nov 3  TX UIL 6A State Championship
29.12Spencer Gambrell16:04.5 PR   TX LC Clear Springs   Sep 21  Clear Falls Invitational
30.10Nahim Abdallah16:04.8 PR   TX Humble Atascocita   Sep 29  McNeil Invitational
31.10Sean Gambrell16:05.0 PR   TX LC Clear Springs   Sep 21  Clear Falls Invitational
11Spencer Seale16:05.0 PR   TX Katy Seven Lakes   Nov 3  TX UIL 6A State Championship
33.10Eli Greene16:06.0 PR   TX Richmond George Ranch   Sep 21  Clear Falls Invitational
34.12Cole L. Brown16:07.0 PR   TX LC Clear Falls   Sep 21  Clear Falls Invitational
35.11Carson Slater16:07.1 PR   TX Katy Seven Lakes   Sep 1  Seven Lakes Showcase
11Leo Perez16:07.1 PR   TX Clute Brazoswood   Nov 3  TX UIL 6A State Championship
37.12Aidan Cremins16:10.0 PR   TX Katy Tompkins   Sep 29  McNeil Invitational
38.11Alphonso Tyler16:10.4   TX Pearland   Oct 11  UIL 6A District 23
39.12Brayden Gonzalez16:10.5 PR   TX Katy Tompkins   Nov 3  TX UIL 6A State Championship
40.12Nick Cisneros16:12.4 PR   TX Pasadena Rayburn   Nov 3  TX UIL 6A State Championship
41.12Robert Botard16:14.6 PR   TX Houston Strake Jesuit   Oct 11  UIL 6A District 23
42.12Brian Martinez16:14.7 PR   TX Galena Park North Shore   Sep 8  SHSU Region III Preview
43.12Jordan Klasmanovics16:16.4 PR   TX Fort Bend Travis   Oct 11  UIL 6A District 20 Cross Country Meet
44.12Tyler Egger16:17.7 PR   TX Houston Stratford   Sep 1  Seven Lakes Showcase
45.12Justice Artisst16:18.7 PR   TX Pearland Dawson   Oct 11  UIL 6A District 23
46.11Justin Moore16:20.5 PR   TX Humble Kingwood   Nov 3  TX UIL 6A State Championship
47.12Andrew Spires16:21.6 PR   TX Houston Strake Jesuit   Nov 3  TX UIL 6A State Championship
48.11Jaden Thompson16:23.7 PR   TX Fort Bend Dulles   Oct 11  UIL 6A District 20 Cross Country Meet
49.12Abdon Verdejo-Parad...16:24.6 PR   TX Katy Tompkins   Sep 1  Seven Lakes Showcase
50.11William Jackson16:25.0 PR   TX Houston Memorial   Sep 1  Seven Lakes Showcase
51.11Adam Jimenez16:25.5 PR   TX Houston Strake Jesuit   Nov 3  TX UIL 6A State Championship
52.12Talan Jamison16:25.9 PR   TX Clute Brazoswood   Aug 25  Brazoswood Invitational
53.12Cameron Houston16:26.2 PR   TX Houston Westbury   Sep 8  Bellaire Invitational
54.11Christopher Freeman16:26.8 PR   TX Fort Bend Ridge Point   Oct 11  UIL 6A District 20 Cross Country Meet
55.12Gabriel Garibaldi16:28.1 PR   TX Katy Seven Lakes   Oct 12  UIL 6A District 19
56.10John Carrera16:28.3 PR   TX Fort Bend Ridge Point   Oct 11  UIL 6A District 20 Cross Country Meet
57.12Felipe Ramirez16:28.8 PR   TX LC Clear Falls   Sep 21  Clear Falls Invitational
58.12Dylan Koch16:29.1 PR   TX Katy   Sep 21  Clear Falls Invitational
59.9Pablo Garcia16:29.9 PR   TX Fort Bend Bush   Oct 11  UIL 6A District 20 Cross Country Meet
60.11Lane Adkins16:30.0 PR   TX LC Clear Springs   Sep 21  Clear Falls Invitational
12Will Botard16:30.0   TX Houston Strake Jesuit   Sep 29  Strake Jesuit Crusader Invitational
62.11Alex Norman16:30.6 PR   TX Katy Cinco Ranch   Oct 12  UIL 6A District 19
63.12Jacob Skillman16:30.7   TX Katy Seven Lakes   Nov 3  TX UIL 6A State Championship
64.10Ian Price16:31.9 PR   TX Fort Bend Travis   Oct 11  UIL 6A District 20 Cross Country Meet
65.10Kassem Karouni16:32.6 PR   TX Katy Cinco Ranch   Oct 12  UIL 6A District 19
66.10Andrew Gregory16:33.0 PR   TX Houston Strake Jesuit   Sep 29  Strake Jesuit Crusader Invitational
67.11Joshua Pinkley16:33.3 PR   TX Humble Kingwood   Sep 21  Clear Falls Invitational
68.11Alex Compa16:35.0 PR   TX Houston Clear Lake   Sep 29  McNeil Invitational
69.12Connor McVoy16:35.7 PR   TX Richmond George Ranch   Sep 21  Clear Falls Invitational
70.12Jarrell Reynolds16:35.9 PR   TX Houston Cyp. Ridge   Oct 11  UIL 6A District 17
71.12Josue Orduno16:37.0 PR   TX Humble Kingwood   Sep 1  Marcus I Invitational
72.11Josh Lavacca16:38.3 PR   TX Houston Clear Lake   Sep 21  Clear Falls Invitational
73.12Alonzo Corral16:38.6   TX Pasadena   Oct 22  UIL 6A Region 3 Championship
74.11Jason Williams16:39.8 PR   TX Humble Summer Creek   Oct 22  UIL 6A Region 3 Championship
75.12John Morico16:41.6 PR   TX Houston Memorial   Oct 11  UIL 6A District 17
76.10Austen Cannon16:42.0 PR   TX Pearland Dawson   Oct 22  UIL 6A Region 3 Championship
77.9Eamanuel Galdino16:44.0 PR   TX Houston Stratford   Oct 11  UIL 6A District 17
78.12Dan Lerma16:44.2 PR   TX Galena Park North Shore   Oct 11  UIL 6A District 21
79.12Zachary Crawford16:44.8 PR   TX Katy Tompkins   Sep 29  McNeil Invitational
80.12Joseph Hernandez16:45.2 PR   TX Pasadena Memorial   Sep 21  Clear Falls Invitational
81.12Lawson Steed16:45.6 PR   TX Katy Morton Ranch   Oct 12  UIL 6A District 19
82.11Caleb Degeyter16:46.0 PR   TX Richmond George Ranch   Sep 21  Clear Falls Invitational
83.10Ferdinand Hoven16:47.9 PR   TX Katy Tompkins   Sep 29  McNeil Invitational
12Robert Olvera16:47.9   TX Deer Park   Oct 11  UIL 6A District 21
85.10Jacob Curtis16:48.9 PR   TX Richmond George Ranch   Sep 21  Clear Falls Invitational
86.12Ismael Alaniz16:49.0 PR   TX Katy Morton Ranch   Oct 12  UIL 6A District 19
87.11Sam Flusche16:50.2 PR   TX Katy Cinco Ranch   Oct 22  UIL 6A Region 3 Championship
88.12Cyrus Washington16:50.5 PR   TX Houston Jersey Village   Oct 11  UIL 6A District 17
89.11Francis Galdino16:50.7   TX Houston Stratford   Sep 1  Seven Lakes Showcase
90.11Trevion Clayton16:52.0 PR   TX Galena Park North Shore   Sep 1  Seven Lakes Showcase
91.11Will Moore-Jones16:52.1 PR   TX Houston Lamar   Oct 22  UIL 6A Region 3 Championship
92.12Schuyler Davis16:52.8 PR   TX Katy   Oct 12  UIL 6A District 19
93.10Keagon Roller16:53.0 PR   TX LC Clear Falls   Sep 21  Clear Falls Invitational
9Ruben Rojas16:53.0 PR   TX Katy Seven Lakes   Sep 29  Strake Jesuit Crusader Invitational
95.9Giovani Campos16:53.3 PR   TX LC Clear Falls   Sep 21  Clear Falls Invitational
96.9Riley Kuhlman16:54.1 PR   TX Clute Brazoswood   Sep 29  McNeil Invitational
97.10Ben Smith16:54.2 PR   TX Katy Tompkins   Oct 12  UIL 6A District 19
98.11Hector Solis16:54.3 PR   TX Galena Park North Shore   Sep 1  Seven Lakes Showcase
99.12Chris Wahrmund16:54.6 PR   TX Humble Kingwood   Nov 3  TX UIL 6A State Championship
100.11Cameron Turner16:55.0 PR   TX LC Clear Springs   Sep 21  Clear Falls Invitational

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.10Heidi Nielson16:55.6 PR   TX Katy Cinco Ranch   Nov 3  TX UIL 6A State Championship
2.10Sophie Atkinson17:31.2 PR   TX Katy Cinco Ranch   Nov 3  TX UIL 6A State Championship
3.10Avery Clover17:36.9 PR   TX Humble Atascocita   Sep 29  McNeil Invitational
4.12Grace Custer17:37.8 PR   TX Houston Stratford   Nov 3  TX UIL 6A State Championship
5.9Haley Harkrider17:51.1 PR   TX Fort Bend Clements   Oct 11  UIL 6A District 20 Cross Country Meet
6.11Audrey Witham17:57.6 PR   TX Katy   Sep 29  McNeil Invitational
7.11Katie Straub18:01.1 PR   TX Fort Bend Travis   Oct 11  UIL 6A District 20 Cross Country Meet
8.11Rachel James18:07.6 PR   TX Humble Kingwood   Nov 3  TX UIL 6A State Championship
9.12Fiona Bremner18:24.9   TX Houston Memorial   Nov 3  TX UIL 6A State Championship
10.12Darby Gauntt18:27.0   TX Pearland Dawson   Nov 3  TX UIL 6A State Championship
11.11Molly Humes18:29.8 PR   TX Katy Seven Lakes   Oct 12  UIL 6A District 19
12.10Lauren Titus18:37.5 PR   TX Katy Tompkins   Sep 29  McNeil Invitational
13.10Hayden Gold18:38.6 PR   TX Katy Tompkins   Nov 3  TX UIL 6A State Championship
14.12Jana Mahlich18:44.4 PR   TX Houston Stratford   Nov 3  TX UIL 6A State Championship
15.11Blakeley Buckingham18:47.8 PR   TX Houston Memorial   Sep 1  Seven Lakes Showcase
16.11Fay Gibb18:49.2 PR   TX Houston Stratford   Nov 3  TX UIL 6A State Championship
17.10Cate Urbani18:53.4 PR   TX Houston Bellaire   Nov 3  TX UIL 6A State Championship
18.9MaKenna Connolly18:56.5 PR   TX Katy   Nov 3  TX UIL 6A State Championship
19.9Anh Ho18:57.2 PR   TX Houston Bellaire   Nov 3  TX UIL 6A State Championship
20.10Mary Kate Skrabanek18:58.4   TX Houston Memorial   Nov 3  TX UIL 6A State Championship
21.12Lauren Metzger19:01.2 PR   TX Fort Bend Ridge Point   Oct 11  UIL 6A District 20 Cross Country Meet
22.11Olivia Hirst19:03.4   TX Houston Stratford   Nov 3  TX UIL 6A State Championship
23.11Carolina Ortiz19:06.1 PR   TX Katy   Nov 3  TX UIL 6A State Championship
24.9Makinlee Poole19:06.3 PR   TX Katy Tompkins   Sep 29  McNeil Invitational
25.11Hope Sage19:06.4   TX Houston Stratford   Nov 3  TX UIL 6A State Championship
26.12Kennedy McEntyre19:07.6 PR   TX Katy   Nov 3  TX UIL 6A State Championship
27.10Grace Kohout19:10.0 PR   TX Katy Tompkins   Oct 12  UIL 6A District 19
28.10Marisa Marinchak19:12.1 PR   TX Katy Tompkins   Nov 3  TX UIL 6A State Championship
29.11Rose Campbell-Watt19:16.2 PR   TX Katy Seven Lakes   Oct 12  UIL 6A District 19
30.12Kara Decker19:16.4   TX Pearland   Sep 1  Seven Lakes Showcase
31.12Ariyanna Young19:17.0 PR   TX Katy   Sep 21  Clear Falls Invitational
32.10Laura Orgeron19:18.5 PR   TX Katy Tompkins   Nov 3  TX UIL 6A State Championship
33.10Arlette Concepion19:20.2 PR   TX Pearland Dawson   Oct 11  UIL 6A District 23
34.-Vania Ortiz marquez19:21.2   TX Fort Bend Clements   Oct 11  UIL 6A District 20 Cross Country Meet
35.9Abriana Phipps19:22.0 PR   TX Humble Atascocita   Sep 29  McNeil Invitational
36.10Chandler Gartner19:25.9 PR   TX Houston Memorial   Sep 29  McNeil Invitational
37.10Ashleigh Loe19:27.2 PR   TX LC Clear Falls   Sep 21  Clear Falls Invitational
38.9Addy Pitts19:28.2 PR   TX Fort Bend Elkins   Oct 11  UIL 6A District 20 Cross Country Meet
39.10Sofia Strange19:34.3 PR   TX LC Clear Falls   Sep 21  Clear Falls Invitational
40.12Ella Gibb19:35.5   TX Houston Stratford   Nov 3  TX UIL 6A State Championship
41.11Hannah Blake19:38.6 PR   TX Katy   Nov 3  TX UIL 6A State Championship
42.11Ana Velazquez19:39.5 PR   TX Katy Seven Lakes   Oct 12  UIL 6A District 19
43.9Natalia Corser19:39.9 PR   TX Katy Cinco Ranch   Oct 12  UIL 6A District 19
44.9Sofia Chazaro19:40.6 PR   TX Katy Seven Lakes   Oct 12  UIL 6A District 19
45.11Isabella Anderson19:40.7   TX Katy   Sep 29  McNeil Invitational
46.11Catrina Pardo19:41.5 PR   TX Houston Spring Woods   Oct 11  UIL 6A District 17
47.10Katie Wiley19:42.9 PR   TX Katy Tompkins   Sep 29  McNeil Invitational
48.11Daniela Wisniewski19:43.0 PR   TX Humble Kingwood   Sep 1  Marcus I Invitational
49.9Trinity Woodley19:45.3 PR   TX Alief Elsik   Oct 22  UIL 6A Region 3 Championship
50.9Ester Yoon19:46.7 PR   TX Houston Clear Lake   Sep 21  Clear Falls Invitational
51.12Olivia Tolkinen19:47.7   TX Fort Bend Ridge Point   Oct 11  UIL 6A District 20 Cross Country Meet
52.10Britton Bielitz19:49.7 PR   TX Richmond George Ranch   Sep 21  Clear Falls Invitational
53.11Kieyana Natewa19:50.5 PR   TX Katy   Sep 29  McNeil Invitational
54.11Madison Habeck19:50.8   TX Clute Brazoswood   Oct 11  UIL 6A District 23
55.10Macy Brown19:51.0 PR   TX Humble Kingwood   Sep 1  Marcus I Invitational
56.9Allie Cummings19:51.5 PR   TX LC Clear Creek   Sep 29  McNeil Invitational
57.9Katie Fitzpatrick19:52.5 PR   TX Katy Seven Lakes   Oct 12  UIL 6A District 19
58.9Ami Clark19:56.2 PR   TX LC Clear Springs   Sep 21  Clear Falls Invitational
59.10Kennedy Wade19:56.5 PR   TX LC Clear Falls   Oct 22  UIL 6A Region 3 Championship
60.11Brooke Johnson19:56.8   TX Richmond George Ranch   Sep 21  Clear Falls Invitational
61.9Alison Mueller20:00.6 PR   TX Katy Cinco Ranch   Oct 12  UIL 6A District 19
62.11Sydney Delgado20:02.1   TX Richmond George Ranch   Sep 21  Clear Falls Invitational
63.9Isabella Rubio20:05.0 PR   TX Katy   Sep 29  McNeil Invitational
64.11Addison Saley20:08.1 PR   TX LC Clear Falls   Sep 21  Clear Falls Invitational
65.-Reagan Stapp20:09.1 PR   TX Humble Kingwood   Nov 17  NXR South Regional Championships
66.-Naomi Green20:09.5 PR   TX La Porte   Sep 21  Clear Falls Invitational
67.9Jessica Paquette20:09.7 PR   TX Richmond George Ranch   Sep 21  Clear Falls Invitational
68.12Anjali Patel20:10.3 PR   TX Houston Memorial   Nov 3  TX UIL 6A State Championship
69.11Hannah Kocian20:10.6 PR   TX Fort Bend Travis   Oct 11  UIL 6A District 20 Cross Country Meet
70.11Olivia Einarsson20:13.7 PR   TX Katy   Sep 29  McNeil Invitational
71.11Victoria Sky-Eagle20:14.6   TX Houston Jersey Village   Oct 11  UIL 6A District 17
72.11Abi Garza20:15.1   TX Pearland Dawson   Oct 11  UIL 6A District 23
73.10Eleni Kaiser20:18.7 PR   TX Fort Bend Clements   Oct 11  UIL 6A District 20 Cross Country Meet
12Jennifer Soto20:18.7   TX Katy Mayde Creek   Oct 12  UIL 6A District 19
75.-Cierra Luna20:18.9 PR    Unattached   Nov 17  NXR South Regional Championships
76.10Gabriella Rico20:19.1 PR   TX Katy Tompkins   Oct 12  UIL 6A District 19
77.9Carson Parker20:20.6 PR   TX Humble Kingwood   Oct 22  UIL 6A Region 3 Championship
78.9Ella McMillan20:21.5 PR   TX Humble Atascocita   Sep 29  McNeil Invitational
79.11Megan Owens20:21.8   TX Houston Clear Lake   Sep 21  Clear Falls Invitational
80.12Ludjenie Mondesir20:23.3   TX Alief Elsik   Oct 11  UIL 6A District 23
81.12Karisma Martinez20:27.0 PR   TX Pasadena Memorial   Sep 21  Clear Falls Invitational
82.10Helena Karlstrom20:27.4 PR   TX Humble Kingwood   Oct 22  UIL 6A Region 3 Championship
83.11Alyssa Heikkila20:29.2 PR   TX Richmond George Ranch   Oct 11  UIL 6A District 23
84.9Morgan Nishimi20:29.3 PR   TX LC Clear Springs   Sep 21  Clear Falls Invitational
85.10Paige Horton20:30.9 PR   TX Houston Clear Lake   Oct 22  UIL 6A Region 3 Championship
86.11Dalia Najjar20:31.1   TX Katy Cinco Ranch   Oct 12  UIL 6A District 19
87.12Vania Ortiz20:31.7 PR   TX Fort Bend Clements   Oct 22  UIL 6A Region 3 Championship
88.11Heather Welsch20:32.3   TX Alvin   Sep 21  Clear Falls Invitational
89.12Nijha Composto20:33.9 PR   TX Humble Atascocita   Oct 22  UIL 6A Region 3 Championship
90.10Aaliyah Quinn20:34.7 PR   TX Fort Bend Bush   Oct 11  UIL 6A District 20 Cross Country Meet
91.11Marlene Soto20:35.6 PR   TX Houston Stratford   Nov 3  TX UIL 6A State Championship
92.11Lauryn Legrand20:36.9 PR   TX La Porte   Oct 22  UIL 6A Region 3 Championship
93.12Leah Sanders20:37.0 PR   TX Humble Kingwood   Sep 1  Marcus I Invitational
94.12Holly Dasher20:37.3   TX Katy Cinco Ranch   Oct 12  UIL 6A District 19
95.9Delaney Long20:39.6 PR   TX LC Clear Springs   Sep 21  Clear Falls Invitational
96.10Katherine Griffy20:40.2 PR   TX Katy Taylor (James E.)   Oct 12  UIL 6A District 19
97.11Vaniah Barrera20:40.7 PR   TX Houston Spring Woods   Oct 11  UIL 6A District 17
98.11Katrina Nowak20:41.0   TX Houston Clear Lake   Sep 21  Clear Falls Invitational
99.12Lilly Cordover20:41.5 PR   TX Fort Bend Ridge Point   Oct 11  UIL 6A District 20 Cross Country Meet
100.12Esther Yoon20:41.6 PR   TX Houston Clear Lake   Oct 22  UIL 6A Region 3 Championship