Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Josh Oblad15:02.9 PR   UT Stansbury   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
2.12Christopher Allred15:16.3 PR   UT Ogden   Aug 31  Weber State XC Invitational
3.12Ayden Womack15:16.7 PR   UT Bonneville (Ogden)   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
4.12Jorge Vasquez15:30.4 PR   UT Bonneville (Ogden)   Aug 31  Weber State XC Invitational
5.11Jared Wayment15:30.9 PR   UT Bonneville (Ogden)   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
6.11Carson Belnap15:31.5 PR   UT Stansbury   Aug 31  Weber State XC Invitational
7.11Nathan Williams15:41.4 PR   UT Bonneville (Ogden)   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
8.11Talmage Ricks15:43.3 PR   UT Stansbury   Aug 11  Premier Invitational
9.11Kaleb Barnhart15:47.5 PR   UT Park City   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
10.12Hite Stromberg15:56.4 PR   UT Ogden   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
11.11Reese McGrath15:57.6 PR   UT Park City   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
12.10Tyler Seeley16:00.4 PR   UT Stansbury   Aug 31  Weber State XC Invitational
13.11Nathan Winters16:01.9 PR   UT Stansbury   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
14.12Teagun Palmer16:04.9 PR   UT Tooele   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
15.12Scott McMullin16:10.7 PR   UT Park City   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
16.10Bennett Diamond16:16.2 PR   UT Park City   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
17.12Joshua Medsker16:17.6 PR   UT Ben Lomond   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
18.12Noah Reninger16:18.8 PR   UT Juan Diego Catholic   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
19.12Ford Draper16:19.8 PR   UT Ogden   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
20.12Nick Burnz16:21.1   UT Park City   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
21.12Tanner Brown16:26.4 PR   UT Ogden   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
22.11Isaac Nelson16:27.9 PR   UT Stansbury   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
23.9Wes Campbell16:32.8 PR   UT Park City   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
24.10Carter Draper16:34.2 PR   UT Ogden   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
25.11Spencer Anderson16:39.8 PR   UT Ogden   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
26.11Trevor Jensen16:41.3 PR   UT Stansbury   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
27.11Tyler Stewart16:43.5 PR   UT Tooele   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
28.11Brock Buttars16:45.9   UT Ogden   Aug 31  Weber State XC Invitational
29.11Nate Eagleton16:46.3 PR   UT Ogden   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
30.11Sheldon Vanover16:46.5 PR   UT Park City   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
31.11Thomas Doxey16:47.7 PR   UT Ogden   Aug 31  Weber State XC Invitational
32.11Jeremy Ruebush16:50.1 PR   UT Stansbury   Aug 11  Premier Invitational
33.11Jerimiah Springer16:52.8 PR   UT Ogden   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
34.11Philip Jimenez16:54.0 PR   UT Ogden   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
35.10Jacob Simper16:55.1 PR   UT Stansbury   Aug 31  Weber State XC Invitational
36.10Joel Brown16:55.3 PR   UT Tooele   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
37.11Harrison Duersch16:57.0 PR   UT Stansbury   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
38.9Jake Peterson16:57.2 PR   UT Ogden   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
39.11Jack Evans17:02.6 PR   UT Park City   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
40.11Daniel Vasquez Flor...17:08.3 PR   UT Ben Lomond   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
41.10Shane Hilton17:10.1 PR   UT Park City   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
42.12Jorge Cortes17:14.0 PR   UT Ben Lomond   Aug 31  Weber State XC Invitational
43.11Sam Boehm17:15.2 PR   UT Ogden   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
44.9Parker Hansen17:15.5 PR   UT Tooele   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
45.11Isaac Hecker17:16.5 PR   UT Stansbury   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
46.11Nathan Leary17:17.0   UT Stansbury   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
47.12Spencer Moreno17:19.4 PR   UT Tooele   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
48.10Tyler Yazzie17:19.7 PR   UT Ben Lomond   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
49.11Christopher Day17:19.9 PR   UT Tooele   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
50.11Phillip Jiminez17:21.6 PR   UT Ogden   Aug 31  Weber State XC Invitational
51.12Ruben Cordero17:24.6 PR   UT Ben Lomond   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
52.10Noah Hales17:25.8 PR   UT Stansbury   Aug 11  Premier Invitational
53.11Dallin Lee17:28.6 PR   UT Stansbury   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
54.12Jared Downard17:31.6 PR   UT Tooele   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
55.9Jake Provines17:32.1 PR   UT Park City   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
56.12Andy Pinkas17:34.0 PR   UT Ogden   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
57.10Oliver Sill17:36.1 PR   UT Stansbury   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
58.9Garrett Lawton17:44.1 PR   UT Tooele   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
59.12Eli Messick17:48.3   UT Tooele   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
60.11Coulter Ulrich17:49.0 PR   UT Ogden   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
61.11Tyson Slater17:49.3 PR   UT Bonneville (Ogden)   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
62.11Tyler Barclay17:49.6 PR   UT Bonneville (Ogden)   Aug 31  Weber State XC Invitational
63.10Elias Nelson17:49.9 PR   UT Stansbury   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
64.12Finley Pinkas17:53.9 PR   UT Ogden   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
65.12Matthew Richey17:54.2 PR   UT Ben Lomond   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
66.9Lucas Victorino17:56.0 PR   UT Bonneville (Ogden)   Aug 31  Weber State XC Invitational
67.11Parker Marriott17:59.8 PR   UT Bonneville (Ogden)   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
68.10Kenyon Johnson18:06.3 PR   UT Juan Diego Catholic   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
69.12Bryceson Kenison18:08.7 PR   UT Tooele   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
70.10Collin Black18:11.5 PR   UT Stansbury   Aug 11  Premier Invitational
71.12Wyatt Olsen18:12.1 PR   UT Tooele   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
72.10Joseph Wilkins18:13.3 PR   UT Tooele   Aug 11  Premier Invitational
73.11Hunter Call18:13.9 PR   UT Stansbury   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
74.10Keegan Gilbert18:18.6 PR   UT Juan Diego Catholic   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
75.12Patrick Ulmer18:20.9   UT Juan Diego Catholic   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
76.9Nathaniel Wilde18:23.2 PR   UT Stansbury   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
77.10Dallin Christensen18:23.9 PR   UT Ogden   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
78.10Wyatt Gleed18:24.1 PR   UT Stansbury   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
79.10Will Henry18:28.9 PR   UT Park City   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
80.10Aidan Cannon18:32.2 PR   UT Park City   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
81.9Jackson Feldbauer18:40.2 PR   UT Ogden   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
82.12Harrison Paas18:40.9 PR   UT Park City   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
83.9Kaemon Dix18:45.0 PR   UT Stansbury   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
84.10Aidan Hodlmair18:45.5 PR   UT Juan Diego Catholic   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
85.10Landon Johnson18:47.8 PR   UT Juan Diego Catholic   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
86.9Collin Komer18:49.3 PR   UT Tooele   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
87.10Max de Carvalho18:49.9 PR   UT Park City   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
88.12Max Bailey18:51.4   UT Ogden   Sep 5  Pre-Region - Region 11 and 13
89.9Joshua Furniss18:52.4 PR   UT Tooele   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
90.12Tyrell Cowley18:55.7 PR   UT Bonneville (Ogden)   Sep 5  Pre-Region - Region 11 and 13
91.10Clayton Bowen18:56.3 PR   UT Stansbury   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
92.9Sean Feeny18:57.2 PR   UT Ogden   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
93.12Logan Nelson18:59.2 PR   UT Tooele   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
94.10Sam Russell19:00.0 PR   UT Stansbury   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
95.9Porter Ruebush19:02.0 PR   UT Stansbury   Aug 11  Premier Invitational
96.11Alexander Talbott19:02.5 PR   UT Juan Diego Catholic   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
97.10Kelton Laurence19:05.3 PR   UT Park City   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
98.11Dax Hernandez19:12.1 PR   UT Ben Lomond   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
99.10Nathan Brady19:13.2 PR   UT Stansbury   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
100.10Ethane Schrubb19:15.3 PR   UT Tooele   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Kalii Caldwell18:19.3   UT Ogden   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
10Bonita Gray18:24.1 PR   UT Ogden   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
3.11Kate Allred18:29.7 PR   UT Ogden   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
4.9Elena Grissom18:39.0 PR   UT Park City   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
5.10Katie Crabtree18:46.4 PR   UT Ogden   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
6.11Shelby Archer18:46.6 PR   UT Stansbury   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
7.10Samantha Herman18:52.8 PR   UT Park City   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
8.11Kristi Deffner18:58.3 PR   UT Juan Diego Catholic   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
9.11Kate Peterson19:02.2 PR   UT Bonneville (Ogden)   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
10.10Brooke Call19:06.2 PR   UT Stansbury   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
11.10Sasha Willey19:13.6 PR   UT Ogden   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
12.10Eliza Beazer19:15.8   UT Stansbury   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
13.12Brooke Larson19:20.2   UT Ogden   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
14.12Chasity Munoz19:20.6 PR   UT Bonneville (Ogden)   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
15.10Jillian Perry19:23.6 PR   UT Park City   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
16.12Abbey Blair19:26.0   UT Ogden   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
17.11Sydney LaPine19:29.1   UT Park City   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
18.11Katelin Chipman19:35.1 PR   UT Stansbury   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
19.11Joelle Spilker19:36.7 PR   UT Stansbury   Aug 11  Premier Invitational
20.10Chloe Caldwell19:37.8 PR   UT Ogden   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
21.10Jennifer Thomas19:43.8 PR   UT Tooele   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
22.10Elena Allen19:52.5   UT Stansbury   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
23.12McKenna Rogers19:52.7   UT Stansbury   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
24.12Makayla Komer19:54.2   UT Tooele   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
25.10Grace Jenkins20:06.7 PR   UT Tooele   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
26.10Holly Johansen20:07.4 PR   UT Tooele   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
27.11Mackenna Doilney20:14.7   UT Park City   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
28.12Miranda Allen20:17.5   UT Stansbury   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
29.12Valancey Christense...20:22.1   UT Bonneville (Ogden)   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
30.10Lainie Childers20:23.1 PR   UT Park City   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
31.10Josie Marshall20:27.7 PR   UT Park City   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
32.10Eliza Loosli20:28.4 PR   UT Ogden   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
33.9Diana Messick20:39.7 PR   UT Tooele   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
34.11Jessica Glaser20:43.8   UT Tooele   Aug 11  Premier Invitational
35.10Shelby Oraskovich20:46.5 PR   UT Park City   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
36.12Amanda Hatch20:54.1   UT Ogden   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
37.10Anna Clark21:03.7 PR   UT Bonneville (Ogden)   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
38.11Aspen Hodlmair21:07.2 PR   UT Juan Diego Catholic   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
39.9Mayling Jorgensen21:07.5 PR   UT Tooele   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
40.9Emma Page21:07.9 PR   UT Park City   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
41.10Ellie Anderson21:09.4 PR   UT Park City   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
42.11Stephanie Burnham21:13.7   UT Park City   Sep 7  Murray Invitational
43.9Jessica Beazer21:14.4 PR   UT Stansbury   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
44.11Kiely Rasmussen21:18.1   UT Juan Diego Catholic   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
45.9Marian Ogden21:20.8 PR   UT Stansbury   Aug 31  Weber State XC Invitational
46.10Camille Wayment21:23.1 PR   UT Bonneville (Ogden)   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
47.10Madeline Schiller21:31.0 PR   UT Park City   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
48.9Madison Westover21:32.2 PR   UT Park City   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
49.11Faythe Evans21:37.7 PR   UT Stansbury   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
50.11Courtney Furniss21:39.2   UT Tooele   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
51.11Julie Starr21:39.4 PR   UT Stansbury   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
52.11Heather Feeny21:43.8   UT Ogden   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
53.10Elisa Boehm21:44.2   UT Ogden   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
54.12Brynn Squires21:44.4   UT Stansbury   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
55.11Olivia Packer21:57.3 PR   UT Stansbury   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
56.9Elizabeth LaBrin21:58.5 PR   UT Park City   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
57.9Alexis Dansie21:58.7 PR   UT Stansbury   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
58.9Jessica Sutherland21:59.4 PR   UT Park City   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
59.11Eden Beazer22:04.6   UT Stansbury   Aug 11  Premier Invitational
60.11Kensie Lafferty22:10.9 PR   UT Ben Lomond   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
61.11Grace Brown22:21.1 PR   UT Park City   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
62.11Sierra Bieling22:35.1 PR   UT Juan Diego Catholic   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
63.10Rachel Ballard22:38.7 PR   UT Ogden   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
64.11Rebekah Uden22:42.6 PR   UT Bonneville (Ogden)   Aug 31  Weber State XC Invitational
65.11Kat Hall22:44.0   UT Park City   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
66.10Lily Starley22:49.0   UT Park City   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
67.12Katie Brotherson22:53.6   UT Park City   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
68.12Hannah Jenkins22:54.2   UT Tooele   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
69.10Sophie Childers22:54.8   UT Park City   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
9Carlyn McAleer22:54.8 PR   UT Park City   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
71.12Claire Oberg23:03.1 PR   UT Park City   Sep 5  Pre-Region - Region 11 and 13
72.11Lauren Adams23:17.3   UT Bonneville (Ogden)   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
73.9Leila Arbabi23:18.6 PR   UT Park City   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
74.11Rachel Thomas23:19.8 PR   UT Tooele   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
75.11Olivia Lowery23:23.2 PR   UT Tooele   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
76.12Morgan Allen23:25.0   UT Ogden   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
77.12Haley Maki23:27.1   UT Park City   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
78.12River Hancey23:27.5   UT Park City   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
79.10Kathrin Nixon23:29.1 PR   UT Park City   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
80.11Aislynn-Jo Gildea23:30.3 PR   UT Park City   Sep 5  Pre-Region - Region 11 and 13
81.9Keira Stewart23:31.5 PR   UT Tooele   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
82.11Courtney VanDerwerk...23:31.7   UT Tooele   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
83.12Sarah Marble23:34.4 PR   UT Tooele   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
84.12Claire Booth23:52.1   UT Park City   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
85.9Haley Welker23:54.4 PR   UT Juan Diego Catholic   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
86.10Trinity Campbell24:00.7 PR   UT Stansbury   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
87.9Amanda Davies24:01.3 PR   UT Bonneville (Ogden)   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
88.-Ella Page24:03.6 PR   UT Park City   Sep 7  Murray Invitational
89.10Alexandra Solum24:05.3   UT Park City   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
90.10Pearl Marden24:10.5   UT Ogden   Aug 31  Weber State XC Invitational
91.11Kenzie Cloward24:12.7 PR   UT Stansbury   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
92.10Samantha Lengerich24:12.8 PR   UT Juan Diego Catholic   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
93.12Hailey Hilliard24:14.1 PR   UT Juan Diego Catholic   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
94.12Nayelli Lomeli24:18.6 PR   UT Tooele   Sep 28  Park City Invitational
95.10Paige DeMarco24:29.1   UT Park City   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
96.11Elaina Desmond24:32.7 PR   UT Tooele   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
97.12Alana Buckman24:46.4   UT Park City   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
98.12Brooklyn Eardley24:48.1   UT Tooele   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
99.10Jada Castel24:54.0 PR   UT Ben Lomond   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships
100.9Savannah Kenison25:03.1 PR   UT Tooele   Oct 10  Region 11 Championships