Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Spencer O'Very16:13.0 PR   UT Mountain Crest   Sep 26  Cache Box Invitational
2.11Quinten Wright16:24.2 PR   UT Ridgeline   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
3.12Ethan Fulmer16:32.7 PR   UT Green Canyon   Sep 12  Region 12 Meet - Green Canyon
4.11Alex Rasmussen16:40.2 PR   UT Logan   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
5.11Jared Hunt16:44.2 PR   UT Sky View   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
6.12Duncan Hickman16:50.9 PR   UT Ridgeline   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
7.10Peter Nielsen16:52.0 PR   UT Bear River   Oct 3  Catholic Schools Championships
8.12Jonathan Cantwell16:56.1   UT Ridgeline   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
9.10Branson Sharp16:57.4 PR   UT Green Canyon   Oct 9  Region 12 XC Championships
10.11Teyvin Broadbent16:57.7 PR   UT Ridgeline   Oct 9  Region 12 XC Championships
11.12Ethan Fullmer16:58.0 PR   UT Green Canyon   Sep 26  Cache Box Invitational
12.10Easton Foster17:12.2 PR   UT Logan   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
13.11Colin Wiedeman17:13.0 PR   UT Green Canyon   Sep 12  Region 12 Meet - Green Canyon
14.11Lloyd Phelps17:17.0 PR   UT Green Canyon   Sep 12  Region 12 Meet - Green Canyon
10Daniel Curtis17:17.0 PR   UT Bear River   Oct 3  Catholic Schools Championships
16.10Spencer Adams17:21.3 PR   UT Ridgeline   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
17.10Tanner Jensen17:30.3 PR   UT Ridgeline   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
18.9Cameron Swenson17:31.3 PR   UT Mountain Crest   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
19.11Colt Summers17:32.0 PR   UT Bear River   Oct 3  Catholic Schools Championships
20.10Nate Weston17:32.7 PR   UT Ridgeline   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
21.12Collin Wiedeman17:33.0 PR   UT Green Canyon   Sep 26  Cache Box Invitational
22.11Dell Phelps17:39.0 PR   UT Green Canyon   Sep 26  Cache Box Invitational
23.10Cole Hoglund17:42.0 PR   UT Logan   Sep 12  Region 12 Meet - Green Canyon
12John Nielsen17:42.0   UT Bear River   Sep 26  Cache Box Invitational
25.11Ian Bressel17:45.4   UT Logan   Oct 9  Region 12 XC Championships
26.12Tyler Haskell17:47.0 PR   UT Sky View   Sep 26  Cache Box Invitational
27.11Truman Engler17:57.1 PR   UT Sky View   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
28.10Keyjun Hales18:01.0 PR   UT Bear River   Oct 3  Catholic Schools Championships
29.10Tate Pedersen18:02.0 PR   UT Bear River   Oct 3  Catholic Schools Championships
30.12Cade Olsen18:02.2 PR   UT Sky View   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
31.12Carson Field18:06.0 PR   UT Green Canyon   Sep 12  Region 12 Meet - Green Canyon
32.12Jackson Hancey18:06.7 PR   UT Green Canyon   Oct 9  Region 12 XC Championships
33.11Tanner Jenkins18:07.0 PR   UT Green Canyon   Sep 12  Region 12 Meet - Green Canyon
34.12Easton Ewer18:08.1   UT Ridgeline   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
35.12Andrew Hunting18:08.6 PR   UT Ridgeline   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
36.11Collin Simon18:09.4 PR   UT Ridgeline   Oct 9  Region 12 XC Championships
37.11Ethan Chournos18:10.0   UT Bear River   Oct 3  Catholic Schools Championships
38.10Kourtlan Rasmussen18:13.0   UT Bear River   Oct 3  Catholic Schools Championships
39.11Bracken Taylor18:14.0 PR   UT Logan   Sep 12  Region 12 Meet - Green Canyon
40.11Joshua Hansen18:16.0 PR   UT Green Canyon   Sep 12  Region 12 Meet - Green Canyon
41.12Avery Daugs18:20.3 PR   UT Ridgeline   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
42.12Nathan Brower18:26.5 PR   UT Mountain Crest   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
43.10Braxton Stoker18:27.3 PR   UT Mountain Crest   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
44.11Joshua Harrison18:27.7 PR   UT Ridgeline   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
45.11Tylan Wiser18:30.0 PR   UT Logan   Sep 26  Cache Box Invitational
46.9London Johnson18:30.9 PR   UT Green Canyon   Oct 9  Region 12 XC Championships
47.10Ethen Bartlett18:31.3 PR   UT Mountain Crest   Oct 9  Region 12 XC Championships
48.10Lucas Lowder18:33.0 PR   UT Green Canyon   Sep 12  Region 12 Meet - Green Canyon
12Kason Strate18:33.0 PR   UT Sky View   Oct 9  Region 12 XC Championships
50.10Timothy Bradford18:37.0 PR   UT Logan   Sep 26  Cache Box Invitational
51.10Stratford Needham18:38.5 PR   UT Logan   Oct 9  Region 12 XC Championships
52.12Abraham Rodriguez18:41.4 PR   UT Ridgeline   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
53.12Samuel Doxey18:42.3 PR   UT Ridgeline   Oct 9  Region 12 XC Championships
54.11Justin Hunt18:44.0   UT Green Canyon   Sep 12  Region 12 Meet - Green Canyon
55.9Nickolas Clark18:44.1 PR   UT Ridgeline   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
56.10Cristian Esquivel18:45.0 PR   UT Green Canyon   Sep 12  Region 12 Meet - Green Canyon
57.9Jaime Tellez-Quiroz18:47.2 PR   UT Logan   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
58.11Jordan Olsen18:48.8 PR   UT Mountain Crest   Oct 9  Region 12 XC Championships
59.12Anthony Darley18:50.0 PR   UT Logan   Sep 12  Region 12 Meet - Green Canyon
60.12Ramon Windmiller18:51.0 PR   UT Bear River   Oct 3  Catholic Schools Championships
61.9Jackson Monz18:52.1 PR   UT Green Canyon   Oct 9  Region 12 XC Championships
62.10Daxton Broadhead18:53.4 PR   UT Ridgeline   Oct 9  Region 12 XC Championships
63.9Connor Jensen18:55.4 PR   UT Green Canyon   Oct 9  Region 12 XC Championships
64.11Kayden Hudson18:55.7 PR   UT Ridgeline   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
65.10Alex Barlow18:58.3 PR   UT Mountain Crest   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
66.9Russell Bundy18:58.7 PR   UT Mountain Crest   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
67.12Carter Fielding19:02.5 PR   UT Mountain Crest   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
68.12Tucker Jewkes19:02.7 PR   UT Green Canyon   Oct 9  Region 12 XC Championships
69.10Tyson Merrill19:03.9   UT Mountain Crest   Oct 9  Region 12 XC Championships
70.11Nathan Orton19:04.0 PR   UT Logan   Sep 12  Region 12 Meet - Green Canyon
71.11Britton Campbell19:05.6 PR   UT Ridgeline   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
72.10Tyrone Luke19:06.0 PR   UT Mountain Crest   Sep 26  Cache Box Invitational
73.10Mitch Carter19:08.9   UT Logan   Oct 9  Region 12 XC Championships
74.10Joseph Eck19:10.1 PR   UT Sky View   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
9Tyson Lowder19:10.1 PR   UT Green Canyon   Oct 9  Region 12 XC Championships
76.9Tanner Hill19:11.0 PR   UT Ridgeline   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
77.12Payton Jones19:11.4 PR   UT Green Canyon   Oct 9  Region 12 XC Championships
78.10River Goring19:13.3 PR   UT Logan   Oct 9  Region 12 XC Championships
79.12Jacob McGuire19:15.0 PR   UT Bear River   Oct 3  Catholic Schools Championships
80.11Garrett Spaulding19:15.1 PR   UT Ridgeline   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
81.11Hunter Holt19:16.0 PR   UT Green Canyon   Sep 12  Region 12 Meet - Green Canyon
82.9Dylan Chambers19:17.6 PR   UT Green Canyon   Oct 9  Region 12 XC Championships
83.10Johannes Mosl19:18.0 PR   UT Green Canyon   Sep 12  Region 12 Meet - Green Canyon
9Dylan Mortensen19:18.0 PR   UT Sky View   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
85.9Bridger Winward19:20.1 PR   UT Mountain Crest   Oct 9  Region 12 XC Championships
86.9Coleman Sanders19:24.4 PR   UT Mountain Crest   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
87.10Jeffrey Huband19:26.0 PR   UT Green Canyon   Sep 12  Region 12 Meet - Green Canyon
10Joseph Nelson19:26.0 PR   UT Bear River   Oct 3  Catholic Schools Championships
89.11Benson Weeks19:27.8   UT Ridgeline   Oct 9  Region 12 XC Championships
90.9Phillip Gallegos19:28.0 PR   UT Bear River   Oct 3  Catholic Schools Championships
91.9Will Rhodes19:29.0 PR   UT Bear River   Oct 3  Catholic Schools Championships
92.10Ben Corbett19:31.5 PR   UT Logan   Oct 9  Region 12 XC Championships
93.9Isaac Low19:31.6 PR   UT Ridgeline   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
94.9Brayden Wright19:37.1 PR   UT Mountain Crest   Oct 9  Region 12 XC Championships
95.9Ethan Krohn19:38.6 PR   UT Ridgeline   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
96.9Kael Kowallis19:46.0 PR   UT Bear River   Oct 3  Catholic Schools Championships
97.11Jonathon Young19:46.3 PR   UT Mountain Crest   Oct 9  Region 12 XC Championships
98.10Eric Hale19:48.6 PR   UT Ridgeline   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
99.11Fabian Schmit19:49.0 PR   UT Bear River   Oct 3  Catholic Schools Championships
100.12Ethan McAllister19:52.0   UT Logan   Sep 26  Cache Box Invitational

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Arianna Steiner18:26.3 PR   UT Sky View   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
10Madison White19:26.0 PR   UT Bear River   Oct 3  Catholic Schools Championships
3.10Madison Patrick19:30.0 PR   UT Ridgeline   Sep 26  Cache Box Invitational
4.11Abbie Fuhriman19:41.2 PR   UT Bear River   Nov 10  NXR Northwest Regional Championships
5.10Emily Spaulding19:54.5 PR   UT Ridgeline   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
6.-Mikaeli Hill19:58.2 PR    MILLVILLE UT   Dec 1  Foot Locker West Regional Championships
7.9Shylee Kofoed20:17.0 PR   UT Bear River   Oct 3  Catholic Schools Championships
8.10Taylor Hancey20:23.1 PR   UT Green Canyon   Oct 9  Region 12 XC Championships
9.11Abigail Blanchard20:36.8 PR   UT Logan   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
10.10Lauren Hancey20:42.0 PR   UT Green Canyon   Sep 12  Region 12 Meet - Green Canyon
11.11Bella Jensen20:55.5 PR   UT Green Canyon   Oct 9  Region 12 XC Championships
12.12Abigail Israelsen20:57.4 PR   UT Green Canyon   Sep 12  Region 12 Meet - Green Canyon
13.9Brynlee Brown21:02.6 PR   UT Ridgeline   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
14.12Maria Schallenberge...21:12.4 PR   UT Mountain Crest   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
15.10Kate Dickson21:17.7 PR   UT Sky View   Oct 9  Region 12 XC Championships
16.9Alexis Patrick21:22.0 PR   UT Ridgeline   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
17.12Dantzel Peterson21:27.0 PR   UT Green Canyon   Sep 12  Region 12 Meet - Green Canyon
12Abby Israelsen21:27.0 PR   UT Green Canyon   Sep 26  Cache Box Invitational
19.10Kenya Tomlinson21:39.9 PR   UT Bear River   Oct 9  Region 12 XC Championships
20.10Gracie Findley21:41.0 PR   UT Ridgeline   Oct 9  Region 12 XC Championships
21.9Gabrielle Philips21:47.4 PR   UT Ridgeline   Oct 9  Region 12 XC Championships
22.9Naomi Tomlinson21:51.0 PR   UT Bear River   Sep 26  Cache Box Invitational
23.12Kayla Fuller21:52.2 PR   UT Ridgeline   Oct 9  Region 12 XC Championships
24.10Hailey Rigby21:52.4   UT Ridgeline   Oct 9  Region 12 XC Championships
25.10Lillyan Larsen22:00.8 PR   UT Ridgeline   Oct 9  Region 12 XC Championships
26.10Katie Killpack22:04.7   UT Mountain Crest   Oct 9  Region 12 XC Championships
27.10Olivia Dickson22:08.9 PR   UT Sky View   Oct 9  Region 12 XC Championships
28.12Annie Rawlinson22:11.4   UT Sky View   Oct 9  Region 12 XC Championships
29.9Marissa Hancock22:13.6 PR   UT Mountain Crest   Oct 9  Region 12 XC Championships
30.10Tanya Black22:16.0 PR   UT Bear River   Oct 3  Catholic Schools Championships
31.10Abigail Allred22:16.6   UT Ridgeline   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
32.9Abbie Case22:18.2 PR   UT Mountain Crest   Oct 9  Region 12 XC Championships
33.11Samantha Hall22:20.4   UT Sky View   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
34.10Lauralynn Seamons22:26.9 PR   UT Mountain Crest   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
35.11Reagan Watrin22:29.2 PR   UT Mountain Crest   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
36.12Isabella Perez22:30.0 PR   UT Logan   Sep 12  Region 12 Meet - Green Canyon
37.11Sidney Neilson22:30.1 PR   UT Sky View   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
38.9Katie Wynn22:33.0 PR   UT Bear River   Oct 3  Catholic Schools Championships
39.12Mikki Milsap22:34.0 PR   UT Bear River   Oct 3  Catholic Schools Championships
9Megan Christensen22:34.0 PR   UT Sky View   Oct 9  Region 12 XC Championships
41.12Ruby Vejar22:36.0 PR   UT Green Canyon   Sep 12  Region 12 Meet - Green Canyon
42.9Chloe Ward22:36.8 PR   UT Ridgeline   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
43.10Kyana Swanson22:42.0   UT Green Canyon   Sep 12  Region 12 Meet - Green Canyon
44.10Gracie Laney22:54.3   UT Logan   Oct 9  Region 12 XC Championships
45.10London Mortensen22:54.8 PR   UT Sky View   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
46.12Markel Pond22:55.6   UT Ridgeline   Oct 9  Region 12 XC Championships
47.9Whitley Wiser22:58.7 PR   UT Logan   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
48.9Lucy Leary22:59.7 PR   UT Logan   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
49.12Hally Gittins23:05.0   UT Ridgeline   Sep 26  Cache Box Invitational
50.9Anna Oborn23:06.5 PR   UT Ridgeline   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
51.12Kimberly Walton23:09.8   UT Ridgeline   Oct 9  Region 12 XC Championships
52.11Rebecca Sweeten23:12.2 PR   UT Ridgeline   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
53.10Alicia Durrant23:12.6 PR   UT Green Canyon   Oct 9  Region 12 XC Championships
54.12Madison Ward23:15.6   UT Ridgeline   Oct 9  Region 12 XC Championships
55.9Kayla Etherington23:23.2 PR   UT Sky View   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
56.9Emma Turpin23:27.4 PR   UT Ridgeline   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
57.11Bergen Madsen23:30.0 PR   UT Green Canyon   Sep 12  Region 12 Meet - Green Canyon
9Hana Araya23:30.0 PR   UT Logan   Sep 26  Cache Box Invitational
59.11Jerica Blotter23:30.9 PR   UT Green Canyon   Oct 9  Region 12 XC Championships
60.10Brynn Ferrin23:33.9   UT Ridgeline   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
61.11Laura Olson23:37.0 PR   UT Green Canyon   Sep 12  Region 12 Meet - Green Canyon
62.11Hailee Sickler23:39.2   UT Mountain Crest   Oct 9  Region 12 XC Championships
63.11Abigale Hunting23:40.4 PR   UT Ridgeline   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
64.12Betsy Fuentes23:40.8 PR   UT Ridgeline   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
65.9Nina Teters23:43.1 PR   UT Ridgeline   Oct 9  Region 12 XC Championships
66.9Kaylee Grigg23:46.7 PR   UT Sky View   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
67.9Anna Watkins23:49.0 PR   UT Mountain Crest   Oct 9  Region 12 XC Championships
68.10Abby Rhodes23:51.0 PR   UT Bear River   Oct 3  Catholic Schools Championships
69.12Madeline Rosenauer23:52.5   UT Logan   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
70.9Kallie Lund23:56.4 PR   UT Ridgeline   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
71.12Maddie Rosenauer23:59.0 PR   UT Logan   Sep 26  Cache Box Invitational
10Abbie Whitaker23:59.0 PR   UT Mountain Crest   Oct 9  Region 12 XC Championships
73.10Ashley Coppin23:59.5 PR   UT Logan   Sep 1  2018 Cardinal Classic
74.12Rebecca Staffanson24:13.5   UT Mountain Crest   Oct 9  Region 12 XC Championships
75.9Kaylee Baker24:17.9 PR   UT Green Canyon   Oct 9  Region 12 XC Championships
76.-Olsen Lola24:18.0 PR   UT Green Canyon   Sep 26  Cache Box Invitational
77.10Jayden Beach24:19.2 PR   UT Green Canyon   Oct 9  Region 12 XC Championships
78.11Abbigail Kimber24:21.0 PR   UT Ridgeline   Sep 26  Cache Box Invitational
79.9Grace Bevan24:27.8 PR   UT Mountain Crest   Oct 9  Region 12 XC Championships
80.12Gianna Urena24:31.2 PR   UT Ridgeline   Oct 9  Region 12 XC Championships
81.11Shanda Casas24:32.0   UT Bear River   Oct 3  Catholic Schools Championships
82.11Raquel Savage24:34.3   UT Mountain Crest   Oct 9  Region 12 XC Championships
83.11Emily Godfrey24:40.6 PR   UT Ridgeline   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
84.9Samantha Olsen24:41.2 PR   UT Green Canyon   Oct 9  Region 12 XC Championships
85.9Mallory Geertsen24:42.6 PR   UT Green Canyon   Oct 9  Region 12 XC Championships
86.10Kylie Haskell24:47.6 PR   UT Sky View   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
87.9Ayanna Briggs24:54.2 PR   UT Mountain Crest   Oct 9  Region 12 XC Championships
88.9Mercedes Pignataro24:59.2 PR   UT Ridgeline   Oct 9  Region 12 XC Championships
89.11Haedyn Buchanan25:02.1   UT Logan   Oct 9  Region 12 XC Championships
90.10Jacklyn Doxey25:07.9 PR   UT Ridgeline   Oct 9  Region 12 XC Championships
91.12Sarah Frandsen25:09.9   UT Ridgeline   Oct 9  Region 12 XC Championships
92.9Nicole Semadeni25:11.2 PR   UT Logan   Oct 9  Region 12 XC Championships
93.10Jenna Campbell25:13.5 PR   UT Ridgeline   Oct 9  Region 12 XC Championships
94.10Isabelle Wappett25:13.8 PR   UT Logan   Oct 9  Region 12 XC Championships
95.11Shanalee McBride25:14.1   UT Mountain Crest   Oct 9  Region 12 XC Championships
96.10Meera Gardner25:14.4 PR   UT Ridgeline   Oct 9  Region 12 XC Championships
97.12Baylee Thomson25:14.9 PR   UT Ridgeline   Oct 9  Region 12 XC Championships
98.9Emma Cantwell25:25.0 PR   UT Ridgeline   Sep 26  Cache Box Invitational
99.10Brynlee Downs25:28.3 PR   UT Sky View   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
100.12Cambree Galloway25:30.1 PR   UT Mountain Crest   Oct 9  Region 12 XC Championships