Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Peyton Hurd17:20.4   VA Auburn   Sep 8  Knights Crossing Invitational
2.11Jordan Keith17:20.7   VA Holston   Sep 15  Walker's Run
3.9Josh Tomiak17:48.3 PR   VA George Wythe (Wytheville)   Sep 15  Walker's Run
4.11Adam Downs17:50.1   VA Auburn   Sep 8  Knights Crossing Invitational
10Kade Minton17:50.1   VA George Wythe (Wytheville)   Sep 15  Walker's Run
6.12Holden Robinson17:56.5   VA George Wythe (Wytheville)   Sep 15  Walker's Run
7.10Jacob Hurd18:09.4 PR   VA Auburn   Sep 8  Knights Crossing Invitational
8.9Andy Vaughn18:11.0 PR   VA Auburn   Aug 25  Great Meadow Invitational
9.9Chris Neal18:25.0 PR   VA Auburn   Aug 25  Great Meadow Invitational
10.10Abenezer Knight18:36.0   VA Riverheads   Sep 8  EMHS Invitational
11.10Clay Kelly18:56.0   VA Riverheads   Sep 8  EMHS Invitational
12.11Sebastian Lamrouex19:02.9   VA George Wythe (Wytheville)   Sep 15  Walker's Run
13.12Thomas Salyer19:05.6   VA Eastside   Sep 8  Becky Selfe Invitational
14.12Eddie Tickle19:12.3 PR   VA Auburn   Sep 8  Knights Crossing Invitational
15.10Adam Shubert19:13.3 PR   VA Altavista   Sep 6  Rustburg Meet
16.-McKinley Buchanan19:17.2 PR   VA Patrick Henry (Glade Spring)   Sep 8  Becky Selfe Invitational
17.9Austin Stacy19:20.5 PR   VA Northwood   Sep 8  Becky Selfe Invitational
18.12Chase Huffer19:25.0 PR   VA Riverheads   Sep 8  EMHS Invitational
19.10Justin Smith19:27.0   VA Auburn   Sep 8  Knights Crossing Invitational
20.10Jalen Angell19:36.0   VA Covington   Sep 8  EMHS Invitational
21.-Kris Schulz19:40.1 PR   VA Altavista   Sep 6  Rustburg Meet
22.9Ethan Graber19:40.8 PR   VA Northwood   Sep 15  Walker's Run
23.9Dylan Jones19:45.3 PR   VA George Wythe (Wytheville)   Sep 15  Walker's Run
24.11Jackson Wiles19:51.2   VA Galileo Magnet   Sep 11  Bassett Home Meet
25.10Terry Morgan19:56.4 PR   VA George Wythe (Wytheville)   Sep 15  Walker's Run
26.9Lucas Blevins19:56.9 PR   VA Chilhowie   Sep 15  Walker's Run
27.11Zach Owens19:57.0   VA Castlewood   Sep 1  Through the Pines Lebanon Invitational
28.9Lance Elkins19:58.3 PR   VA Eastern Montgomery   Sep 8  Knights Crossing Invitational
29.9Daniel Graham20:02.0 PR   VA Auburn   Sep 8  Knights Crossing Invitational
30.11Tyler Wilmer20:12.0   VA Riverheads   Sep 8  EMHS Invitational
31.12Alex Shelton20:12.5   VA Altavista   Sep 6  Rustburg Meet
32.12Dusten Wood20:16.5   VA Galileo Magnet   Sep 11  Bassett Home Meet
33.9Cole Harbodin20:18.2 PR   VA Galileo Magnet   Sep 11  Bassett Home Meet
34.10Joey Jordan20:20.6   VA Galax   Sep 7  Friday Night Lights
35.-Ashley Graham20:21.0 PR   VA Auburn   Aug 25  Great Meadow Invitational
36.10Victor Cano-Barranc...20:21.7   VA Galileo Magnet   Sep 11  Bassett Home Meet
37.9Mitchell Scaggs20:25.5 PR   VA Auburn   Sep 8  Knights Crossing Invitational
38.10Lachen Streeby20:30.2 PR   VA Rural Retreat   Sep 15  Walker's Run
39.12William Jones20:30.3   VA Galileo Magnet   Sep 11  Bassett Home Meet
40.10Kaiden Finley20:31.3   VA Holston   Sep 15  Walker's Run
41.-Ken Cyrus20:33.5 PR   VA Altavista   Sep 6  Rustburg Meet
42.9Chase Guynn20:34.7 PR   VA Auburn   Sep 8  Knights Crossing Invitational
43.11Kinkade Huggins20:39.2   VA Galileo Magnet   Sep 11  Bassett Home Meet
44.-Kain Kiser20:41.5 PR   VA Patrick Henry (Glade Spring)   Sep 8  Becky Selfe Invitational
45.11Ethan Forbes20:42.0   VA Covington   Sep 8  EMHS Invitational
10Mitchell Campbell20:46.0 PR   VA Honaker   Sep 1  Through the Pines Lebanon Invitational
47.-Jacob Cress20:48.3 PR   VA Eastside   Sep 8  Becky Selfe Invitational
48.12Jared Arnold20:50.9   VA George Wythe (Wytheville)   Sep 15  Walker's Run
49.9Nathan Swatsky20:56.9 PR   VA George Wythe (Wytheville)   Sep 15  Walker's Run
50.10Jesse Anderson20:57.7 PR   VA Galileo Magnet   Sep 11  Bassett Home Meet
51.10Corey Mumford21:08.9 PR   VA Washington & Lee   Sep 8  Pole Green Classic
52.12Dayton Combs21:09.2   VA Washington & Lee   Sep 8  Pole Green Classic
53.9Bradon Cato21:13.1 PR   VA Chilhowie   Sep 15  Walker's Run
54.12Brandon Motter21:16.0   VA Covington   Sep 8  EMHS Invitational
55.11Luke White21:21.3   VA Galax   Aug 25  River Run Invitational
56.12Josh Robbins21:23.0 PR   VA Northwood   Sep 15  Walker's Run
57.9Dylan Kirk21:27.7 PR   VA Galileo Magnet   Sep 8  Knights Crossing Invitational
58.9Mitchell Tallman21:30.0 PR   VA Covington   Sep 8  EMHS Invitational
59.-Levi Parks21:31.0 PR   VA Rural Retreat   Sep 15  Walker's Run
60.10Ayden Vaughn21:31.3 PR   VA Northwood   Sep 8  Becky Selfe Invitational
61.10Dillon Jones21:31.4 PR   VA Galileo Magnet   Sep 8  Knights Crossing Invitational
62.10Colby Brown21:32.0 PR   VA Riverheads   Sep 8  EMHS Invitational
63.11Talon Booth21:32.5   VA Auburn   Sep 8  Knights Crossing Invitational
64.12Evan Rose21:34.0   VA Covington   Sep 8  EMHS Invitational
65.10Chris Robertson21:37.8   VA Altavista   Sep 6  Rustburg Meet
66.-Will Overbey21:44.8 PR   VA Altavista   Sep 6  Rustburg Meet
67.9Jamison Mantooth21:46.2 PR   VA Galileo Magnet   Sep 8  Knights Crossing Invitational
68.10Ty Rose21:50.0 PR   VA Covington   Sep 8  EMHS Invitational
69.10Caney Snodgrass21:57.1   VA Northwood   Sep 15  Walker's Run
70.-Dylan Bassett21:58.2 PR   VA Patrick Henry (Glade Spring)   Sep 8  Becky Selfe Invitational
71.11Eddie Ruiz22:02.1   VA Eastern Montgomery   Sep 8  Knights Crossing Invitational
72.9Eric Bagley22:05.1 PR   VA Galax   Sep 7  Friday Night Lights
73.10Gabe Fox22:05.6 PR   VA Eastern Montgomery   Sep 8  Knights Crossing Invitational
74.10Alex Bartlett22:08.5   VA Galax   Aug 25  River Run Invitational
10Nick Brooks22:08.5   VA Altavista   Sep 6  Rustburg Meet
76.12Gabe Crigger22:09.3   VA Rural Retreat   Sep 8  Becky Selfe Invitational
77.12Stephen Hanley22:10.0   VA Riverheads   Sep 8  EMHS Invitational
78.9Cody Roupe22:11.3 PR   VA Eastern Montgomery   Sep 8  Knights Crossing Invitational
79.12Christian Gonzalez22:19.6   VA Northwood   Sep 8  Becky Selfe Invitational
80.10Blane Sage22:28.2 PR   VA Rural Retreat   Sep 15  Walker's Run
81.11Shawn Shiflett22:36.0   VA Covington   Sep 8  EMHS Invitational
82.11Evan Nuckolls22:41.4 PR   VA Galax   Sep 7  Friday Night Lights
83.12Dillon Crouch22:43.4   VA Altavista   Sep 6  Rustburg Meet
84.12Seth Leonard22:45.8 PR   VA George Wythe (Wytheville)   Sep 15  Walker's Run
85.9Zach Stephens22:47.9 PR   VA George Wythe (Wytheville)   Sep 8  Knights Crossing Invitational
86.10Caleb Ernst22:50.0   VA Riverheads   Sep 8  EMHS Invitational
87.9Ethan Painter23:03.0 PR   VA Riverheads   Sep 8  EMHS Invitational
88.11Ryan Kehrer23:06.0   VA Riverheads   Sep 8  EMHS Invitational
89.-Corey Renfro23:09.4 PR   VA Eastside   Sep 8  Becky Selfe Invitational
90.10Carter Kegley23:13.7   VA George Wythe (Wytheville)   Sep 15  Walker's Run
91.12Aaron Miles23:16.0   VA Riverheads   Sep 8  EMHS Invitational
92.12Joshua Kinzel23:17.0   VA Riverheads   Sep 8  EMHS Invitational
93.12John Taylor23:18.4 PR   VA George Wythe (Wytheville)   Sep 15  Walker's Run
94.12John Perez23:20.0 PR   VA Galileo Magnet   Sep 8  Knights Crossing Invitational
95.10caleb Westbrook23:23.1   VA Altavista   Sep 6  Rustburg Meet
96.10Luke Dollyhite23:29.6 PR   VA Altavista   Sep 6  Rustburg Meet
97.12Logan Taylor23:30.1   VA George Wythe (Wytheville)   Sep 15  Walker's Run
98.9Brendan deAristizab...23:34.1 PR   VA Galileo Magnet   Sep 11  Bassett Home Meet
99.10Brian Bock23:35.8 PR   VA Washington & Lee   Sep 8  Pole Green Classic
100.-Ahren Lee23:55.1 PR   VA Eastside   Sep 8  Becky Selfe Invitational

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.9Morgan Dalton20:20.5 PR   VA George Wythe (Wytheville)   Sep 15  Walker's Run
2.12Caitlin Dominy20:46.0   VA Auburn   Aug 25  Great Meadow Invitational
3.11Catherin Grossman21:13.3   VA Patrick Henry (Glade Spring)   Sep 8  Becky Selfe Invitational
4.12Jessica Musselman21:38.0   VA Auburn   Aug 25  Great Meadow Invitational
5.9Anna Kuchan21:43.3 PR   VA Auburn   Sep 8  Knights Crossing Invitational
6.10Lily Messner21:47.6 PR   VA Auburn   Sep 8  Knights Crossing Invitational
7.10Casey Allen22:08.0   VA Altavista   Sep 6  Rustburg Meet
8.10Caroline Woods22:29.1 PR   VA Galileo Magnet   Sep 8  Knights Crossing Invitational
9.12Grace Hall23:00.0   VA Auburn   Aug 25  Great Meadow Invitational
10.12Jenifer Broglin23:01.6   VA Washington & Lee   Sep 8  Pole Green Classic
11.9Madison Fiscus23:09.3 PR   VA Rural Retreat   Sep 15  Walker's Run
12.11Sarah Elmsary23:13.8   VA Galax   Sep 7  Friday Night Lights
13.10Christa Zakhary23:28.9 PR   VA Galileo Magnet   Sep 8  Knights Crossing Invitational
14.11Elizabeth Tomlin23:35.4   VA Auburn   Sep 8  Knights Crossing Invitational
15.12Hailey Wade23:56.2   VA Auburn   Sep 8  Knights Crossing Invitational
16.10Faith Sutphin24:31.7 PR   VA Auburn   Sep 8  Knights Crossing Invitational
17.10Jade Streeby24:46.3   VA Rural Retreat   Sep 15  Walker's Run
18.9Kelsey Back24:47.0 PR   VA Riverheads   Sep 8  EMHS Invitational
19.11Celene King24:57.8   VA Washington & Lee   Sep 8  Pole Green Classic
20.12Kordelia Hunsberger25:35.0   VA Riverheads   Sep 8  EMHS Invitational
21.6Kate Loescher25:35.8 PR   VA Rappahannock   Sep 8  Pole Green Classic
22.9Rylee Goodman25:45.5 PR   VA Galax   Sep 7  Friday Night Lights
23.11Angel LIN25:46.8   VA Galileo Magnet   Sep 11  Bassett Home Meet
24.10Morgan Whitley25:56.6 PR   VA Galileo Magnet   Sep 8  Knights Crossing Invitational
25.11Anna McKnight25:57.3   VA Eastside   Sep 8  Becky Selfe Invitational
26.9Kristina Siegel26:04.7 PR   VA George Wythe (Wytheville)   Sep 15  Walker's Run
27.12Jordyn Spraker26:09.3   VA Rural Retreat   Sep 15  Walker's Run
28.10Stone Sydney26:19.2 PR   VA Galileo Magnet   Sep 8  Knights Crossing Invitational
29.10Morgan Rosenbaum26:31.1   VA Auburn   Sep 8  Knights Crossing Invitational
30.9Penny Shelton26:46.0 PR   VA Riverheads   Sep 8  EMHS Invitational
31.9Madelyn King27:33.8 PR   VA Rural Retreat   Sep 15  Walker's Run
32.12Ivett Carlos27:35.1   VA Galax   Sep 7  Friday Night Lights
33.10Kaitlyn Ratilff27:55.0 PR   VA Grundy   Sep 1  Through the Pines Lebanon Invitational
34.-Annebelle Hamman28:00.2   VA Rural Retreat   Sep 8  Becky Selfe Invitational
35.9Courtland Thackston28:14.1 PR   VA Galileo Magnet   Sep 8  Knights Crossing Invitational
36.10Kailyn Roberts28:15.7 PR   VA Galax   Aug 25  River Run Invitational
37.12Kathy Cueva28:20.6 PR   VA Galax   Sep 7  Friday Night Lights
38.11Hannah Davis28:21.4 PR   VA Galax   Sep 7  Friday Night Lights
39.10Riley Reed28:44.0   VA Riverheads   Sep 8  EMHS Invitational
40.10Cortlyn Keith28:45.1 PR   VA Holston   Sep 15  Walker's Run
41.12Jordan Jones29:13.0   VA Riverheads   Sep 8  EMHS Invitational
42.9Laci Lotts29:25.0 PR   VA Riverheads   Sep 8  EMHS Invitational
43.10Kiersten Atkinson29:37.4 PR   VA Eastern Montgomery   Sep 8  Knights Crossing Invitational
44.10Seraiye Johnson29:39.3 PR   VA Galileo Magnet   Sep 8  Knights Crossing Invitational
45.-Casey Wright30:09.2 PR   VA Eastside   Sep 8  Becky Selfe Invitational
46.-Trinity Shirlen30:19.1 PR   VA Altavista   Sep 6  Rustburg Meet
47.-Natalie Pickral30:26.3 PR   VA Altavista   Sep 6  Rustburg Meet
48.10Dana Phillips30:38.6 PR   VA Altavista   Sep 6  Rustburg Meet
49.12Madison Newberry30:39.3 PR   VA Honaker   Sep 8  Becky Selfe Invitational
50.12Cara Dalton30:41.6   VA Altavista   Sep 6  Rustburg Meet
51.11Kelli Carter31:17.0   VA Grundy   Sep 1  Through the Pines Lebanon Invitational
52.12Mari Esquivel Rojas31:18.2   VA Galax   Sep 4  Fisher River Invitational
53.9Olivia Waller31:27.8 PR   VA George Wythe (Wytheville)   Sep 15  Walker's Run
54.10Lydia Lee32:10.0   VA Riverheads   Sep 8  EMHS Invitational
55.12Marlen Robles32:13.0 PR   VA Galax   Aug 25  River Run Invitational
56.10Makenzie Wolfe32:28.6 PR   VA George Wythe (Wytheville)   Sep 15  Walker's Run
57.12Alyssa Waller32:28.9 PR   VA George Wythe (Wytheville)   Sep 15  Walker's Run
58.10Hannah Sybers32:32.5 PR   VA Northwood   Sep 15  Walker's Run
59.9Mary Hawkins32:53.8 PR   VA Galileo Magnet   Sep 8  Knights Crossing Invitational
60.11Emma Houseknecht33:14.0   VA Riverheads   Sep 8  EMHS Invitational
61.9Abigail Sudduth33:24.1 PR   VA Washington & Lee   Sep 8  Pole Green Classic
62.10Audrey Turner33:45.7 PR   VA Galax   Aug 25  River Run Invitational
63.11Katie Osborne33:55.0   VA Eastside   Sep 8  Becky Selfe Invitational
64.12Hillary Sybers34:00.7   VA Northwood   Sep 15  Walker's Run
65.9Grace Rose34:14.9 PR   VA Chilhowie   Sep 15  Walker's Run
66.9Danielle Thompson35:23.0 PR   VA Riverheads   Sep 8  EMHS Invitational
67.11Ashley Gilhuly37:07.0   VA Washington & Lee   Sep 8  Pole Green Classic
68.12Estephanie Ortiz37:10.6 PR   VA Galax   Sep 4  Fisher River Invitational
69.10Jacey Widner37:25.7 PR   VA Galax   Aug 25  River Run Invitational
70.-Haley Arwood37:45.2 PR   VA Eastside   Sep 8  Becky Selfe Invitational
71.12Lohany Turious38:34.2 PR   VA Galax   Sep 4  Fisher River Invitational
72.12Andreia Langley39:38.9   VA Chilhowie   Sep 15  Walker's Run
73.12Hannah Roberts43:49.5 PR   VA Galax   Sep 4  Fisher River Invitational
74.12Maggie Kern51:48.7 PR   VA Chilhowie   Sep 15  Walker's Run