Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Austin Hayden16:10.0 PR   VA Cave Spring   Sep 19  Maroon Tide Invitational
2.12Ethan Mills16:13.8 PR   VA Christiansburg   Sep 21  Hare & Hounds Invitational (at McAlpine Park)
3.12Cooper Neeble16:14.0 PR   VA Christiansburg   Sep 21  Hare & Hounds Invitational (at McAlpine Park)
4.12Tyler Maass16:48.2   VA Spotsylvania   Sep 22  Big Cat
5.12Mason Cobbler16:53.1 PR   VA Hidden Valley   Sep 8  Knights Crossing Invitational
6.11Ethan Wilson16:56.0 PR   VA Christiansburg   Sep 21  Hare & Hounds Invitational (at McAlpine Park)
7.10Thomas Rogers16:59.5 PR   VA Hidden Valley   Sep 8  Knights Crossing Invitational
8.12Nate Leichner16:59.7   VA Christiansburg   Sep 21  Hare & Hounds Invitational (at McAlpine Park)
9.12Cooper Albright16:59.8   VA Cave Spring   Sep 19  Maroon Tide Invitational
10.11Trey Wilson17:01.4 PR   VA Christiansburg   Sep 21  Hare & Hounds Invitational (at McAlpine Park)
11.12Josh Fretwell17:06.3 PR   VA Cave Spring   Sep 19  Maroon Tide Invitational
12.11Patrick Johnson17:10.2   VA New Kent   Sep 8  Pole Green Classic
13.11Noah Harding17:17.6   VA Hidden Valley   Sep 8  Knights Crossing Invitational
14.12Mitch Dolby17:19.2   VA James Monroe   Sep 1  Chancellor High School Invitational
15.12Alex Watty17:20.4   VA Christiansburg   Sep 21  Hare & Hounds Invitational (at McAlpine Park)
16.12William Snead17:20.6   VA James Monroe   Sep 1  Chancellor High School Invitational
17.10Bryson Cook17:28.7   VA Lord Botetourt   Sep 22  Cougar Clash Invitational
18.11Nate Jennings17:31.6 PR   VA Colonial Heights   Sep 8  Pole Green Classic
19.11Davis Farmer17:32.4 PR   VA Christiansburg   Sep 21  Hare & Hounds Invitational (at McAlpine Park)
20.-Lawson Mecom17:34.2 PR   VA Christiansburg   Sep 19  Maroon Tide Invitational
21.11Luke Richards17:35.2   VA Heritage (Lynchburg)   Sep 22  Clash with the Titans
22.12Noah Fields17:39.0   VA York   Sep 19  Jamestown Home Meet #1
23.11Andrew Rice17:41.4   VA Brentsville District   Sep 8  Pole Green Classic
24.12Elijah Owings17:42.4 PR   VA Culpeper County   Sep 8  Pole Green Classic
25.11DJ Staton17:43.0   VA Warren County   Sep 8  EMHS Invitational
26.9Dylan Phillips17:45.0 PR   VA Abingdon   Sep 15  Walker's Run
27.11Ben Palisca17:48.7   VA Cave Spring   Sep 19  Maroon Tide Invitational
28.12Clayton Kauffman17:49.0 PR   VA Broadway   Aug 25  Great Meadow Invitational
29.11Aidan Sheahan17:58.6   VA Spotswood   Sep 12  Valley District Min (TAHS, SHS, WHS, BHS)
30.12Bailey Grant18:00.0   VA Warren County   Sep 8  EMHS Invitational
31.11Logan Jackson18:01.8   VA Tabb   Sep 19  Bay Rivers District Meet
32.11Ethan Duncan18:09.9   VA Spotswood   Sep 12  Valley District Min (TAHS, SHS, WHS, BHS)
33.10Michael Menapace18:10.5   VA Tabb   Sep 19  Bay Rivers District Meet
34.10Conner Amberg18:12.6 PR   VA Spotswood   Sep 12  Valley District Min (TAHS, SHS, WHS, BHS)
35.12Burke Gonzalez18:13.3 PR   VA Patrick County   Sep 19  Maroon Tide Invitational
36.11Alex Kolar18:13.8   VA James Monroe   Sep 1  Chancellor High School Invitational
37.10Kristian Reynolds18:18.4   VA Patrick County   Sep 19  Maroon Tide Invitational
38.12Jacob Jones18:18.7   VA Fort Defiance   Sep 5  Valley District Preview
39.11Josh Wawrzyniak18:20.2 PR   VA Rockbridge County   Sep 22  Clash with the Titans
40.12Andrew Broemmel18:20.8   VA Brentsville District   Sep 8  Pole Green Classic
41.9Dillon Craig18:21.7 PR   VA Christiansburg   Sep 19  Maroon Tide Invitational
42.-Jeshawn Walker18:26.1 PR   VA Lakeland   Sep 5  Southeastern District Meet #1
43.12Patrick Maneval18:33.5   VA Waynesboro   Sep 12  Valley District Min (TAHS, SHS, WHS, BHS)
44.12Hartley Roberts18:35.0   VA Hidden Valley   Sep 8  Knights Crossing Invitational
45.9Levi Counts18:35.2 PR   VA Alleghany   Sep 8  Knights Crossing Invitational
46.12Tieran McClure18:36.1   VA Rockbridge County   Sep 5  Valley District Preview
47.10Silas Hatcher18:39.3 PR   VA Christiansburg   Sep 8  Knights Crossing Invitational
48.10Patrick Broemmel18:41.2   VA Brentsville District   Sep 8  Pole Green Classic
49.12Jordan McPeek18:42.3   VA Alleghany   Sep 8  Knights Crossing Invitational
50.11Michael Keller18:42.8   VA Rustburg   Aug 29  Rustburg High School Meet
51.11Tyler Houston18:43.0   VA Culpeper County   Aug 25  Great Meadow Invitational
52.12Ben Smoker18:43.2   VA Fort Defiance   Sep 5  Valley District Preview
53.12Ben Harlow18:44.1   VA Fort Defiance   Sep 5  Valley District Preview
54.11Michael Johnson18:44.7   VA Northside   Sep 8  Knights Crossing Invitational
55.11William Sawyer18:44.9   VA Brentsville District   Sep 8  Pole Green Classic
56.12Jared Biedrycki18:45.6   VA Patrick County   Sep 19  Maroon Tide Invitational
57.11Eddie Pritchard18:47.0 PR   VA William Monroe   Sep 8  EMHS Invitational
58.-Evan Gates18:48.3 PR   VA Lord Botetourt   Sep 22  Cougar Clash Invitational
59.11Matthew Johnson18:49.4   VA Northside   Sep 8  Knights Crossing Invitational
60.11Caleb Hatcher18:49.6   VA Christiansburg   Sep 19  Maroon Tide Invitational
61.10Aidan Ridderhof18:50.6   VA James Monroe   Sep 1  Chancellor High School Invitational
62.11Alex Hawkins18:52.9   VA Lord Botetourt   Sep 22  Cougar Clash Invitational
63.12Bradley Wiggs18:53.9   VA Rustburg   Sep 6  Rustburg Meet
64.12Gabriel Bollhorst18:55.8   VA New Kent   Sep 8  Pole Green Classic
65.10Trevor White18:57.0 PR   VA Broadway   Aug 25  Great Meadow Invitational
66.12Stuart Vailes18:57.3   VA Waynesboro   Sep 12  Valley District Min (TAHS, SHS, WHS, BHS)
67.-Ashton Weaver18:57.6 PR   VA Tunstall Senior   Sep 19  Maroon Tide Invitational
68.12Mason Conner18:57.7   VA Christiansburg   Sep 19  Maroon Tide Invitational
69.11Levi Showalter18:59.0   VA Broadway   Aug 25  Great Meadow Invitational
70.10Erik Honaker18:59.5   VA Alleghany   Sep 8  Knights Crossing Invitational
71.11Ryan Joye19:00.6 PR   VA Culpeper County   Sep 8  Pole Green Classic
72.9Isaac Thiessen19:01.8 PR   VA Abingdon   Sep 15  Walker's Run
73.10Nicholas McCumsey19:02.7   VA Christiansburg   Sep 19  Maroon Tide Invitational
74.12Xander Keriazakos19:03.2   VA Cave Spring   Sep 1  Blue Demon Invitational
75.11Andrew Ryder19:03.8   VA Brentsville District   Sep 8  Pole Green Classic
76.12Christian Burger19:06.0   VA Rustburg   Sep 6  Rustburg Meet
77.10Nathan Shifflett19:06.1   VA Fort Defiance   Sep 5  Valley District Preview
10John Asimakopoulos19:06.1 PR   VA Cave Spring   Sep 19  Maroon Tide Invitational
79.11Andrew Rogers19:08.0 PR   VA Culpeper County   Aug 25  Great Meadow Invitational
80.12Michael Sheets19:11.8   VA Broadway   Sep 12  Valley District Min (TAHS, SHS, WHS, BHS)
81.9William Peters19:12.3 PR   VA Spotswood   Sep 12  Valley District Min (TAHS, SHS, WHS, BHS)
82.11Phillip Becher19:13.3 PR   VA Cave Spring   Sep 19  Maroon Tide Invitational
83.12Cameron Turney19:15.6   VA Lord Botetourt   Sep 22  Cougar Clash Invitational
84.9Dylan Lam19:16.0 PR   VA Spotswood   Sep 12  Valley District Min (TAHS, SHS, WHS, BHS)
85.11Jacob Robeck19:16.7   VA Waynesboro   Sep 5  Valley District Preview
86.12Ben Pannell19:17.5   VA Brentsville District   Sep 8  Pole Green Classic
87.10Connor Mcmullen19:18.9 PR   VA Abingdon   Sep 15  Walker's Run
88.10Joey Owings19:19.3 PR   VA Culpeper County   Sep 8  Pole Green Classic
12Sam Llaneza19:19.3 PR   VA Brentsville District   Sep 22  Clash with the Titans
90.11Jackson Porter19:20.0   VA Christiansburg   Sep 19  Maroon Tide Invitational
91.10McKeiran Romasser19:20.3   VA Spotsylvania   Sep 22  Big Cat
92.10Malachi Quinn19:22.0 PR   VA Warren County   Sep 8  EMHS Invitational
93.10Jonah Harding19:22.8   VA Hidden Valley   Sep 8  Knights Crossing Invitational
94.10Brandon Young19:23.0   VA York   Sep 19  Jamestown Home Meet #1
95.12Colin McNally19:23.3   VA Brentsville District   Sep 8  Pole Green Classic
96.10Mason Honaker19:23.5   VA Alleghany   Sep 8  Knights Crossing Invitational
97.-Conrad Bruton19:24.0 PR   VA William Monroe   Aug 25  Great Meadow Invitational
11James Allmon19:26.0   VA York   Sep 19  Jamestown Home Meet #1
99.10Truman Collins19:27.9 PR   VA Cave Spring   Sep 19  Maroon Tide Invitational
100.12Manninen Grant19:28.5 PR   VA Spotsylvania   Sep 22  Big Cat

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Kasandra Aulenbach19:05.3 PR   VA Tabb   Sep 19  Bay Rivers District Meet
2.12Jessica Cantrell19:26.0   VA Broadway   Aug 25  Great Meadow Invitational
3.10Elle Anderson19:43.1   VA Hidden Valley   Sep 22  Clash with the Titans
4.12Makenzie Gardner19:44.1   VA Tabb   Sep 19  Bay Rivers District Meet
5.-Jessica Palisca20:29.6 PR   VA Cave Spring   Sep 19  Maroon Tide Invitational
6.12Maddie Yancey20:40.9   VA Christiansburg   Sep 21  Hare & Hounds Invitational (at McAlpine Park)
7.10Emily Smeds20:44.6   VA Fluvanna County   Aug 22  Fluvanna County Home Meet #1
8.12Emily Wallace20:49.1   VA Tunstall Senior   Sep 19  Maroon Tide Invitational
9.12Lindsey White20:53.0   VA Broadway   Aug 25  Great Meadow Invitational
10.11Abigail Seigel21:04.0   VA Brentsville District   Aug 25  Great Meadow Invitational
11.8Isabella Hardaway21:07.5 PR   VA Culpeper County   Sep 8  Pole Green Classic
12.9Addison Kramer21:08.0 PR   VA York   Sep 19  Jamestown Home Meet #1
13.10Sofia Hernandez21:09.1   VA Lord Botetourt   Sep 22  Cougar Clash Invitational
14.12Sarah Torrence21:09.2   VA Rockbridge County   Sep 22  Clash with the Titans
15.12Tori White21:09.6   VA Cave Spring   Sep 19  Maroon Tide Invitational
16.-Sydney Vokus21:12.6 PR   VA Lord Botetourt   Sep 22  Cougar Clash Invitational
17.12Jacqueline Clardy-J...21:19.7   VA New Kent   Sep 8  Pole Green Classic
18.10Ginny Beringer21:21.4   VA James Monroe   Sep 1  Chancellor High School Invitational
19.10Carrie Stinchcomb21:23.3   VA James Monroe   Sep 1  Chancellor High School Invitational
20.11Emily Rees21:35.1   VA Turner Ashby   Sep 12  Valley District Min (TAHS, SHS, WHS, BHS)
21.9Sophia Pineda21:38.2 PR   VA Hidden Valley   Sep 22  Clash with the Titans
22.10Ainsley Lester21:41.0   VA Hidden Valley   Sep 22  Clash with the Titans
23.11Skylar Haskiell21:44.0   VA York   Sep 19  Jamestown Home Meet #1
24.9Madison Bebel21:45.0 PR   VA Culpeper County   Aug 25  Great Meadow Invitational
25.11Chloe Rogers21:47.4   VA Hidden Valley   Sep 22  Clash with the Titans
26.10Meredith Crockett21:56.4   VA Brentsville District   Sep 8  Pole Green Classic
27.10Emma Janes22:05.0   VA Hidden Valley   Sep 22  Clash with the Titans
28.10Kendal Vasquez22:06.9 PR   VA Brentsville District   Sep 8  Pole Green Classic
29.11Caroline Way22:12.2 PR   VA Tabb   Sep 19  Bay Rivers District Meet
30.11Sarah Blanton22:14.6   VA Hidden Valley   Aug 30  Bengal Clash at the River
31.10Jessica Showalter22:16.4   VA Broadway   Sep 12  Valley District Min (TAHS, SHS, WHS, BHS)
32.10Ellie Andreson22:17.0 PR   VA William Monroe   Aug 25  Great Meadow Invitational
33.11Laura Phillips22:22.3   VA Hidden Valley   Sep 22  Clash with the Titans
34.9Chloe Turman22:23.9 PR   VA Abingdon   Sep 15  Walker's Run
35.10Lauren Duff22:28.0 PR   VA Lord Botetourt   Sep 22  Cougar Clash Invitational
36.11Paola Amadeo22:31.8 PR   VA Tabb   Sep 19  Bay Rivers District Meet
37.11Caroline Allmon22:32.0   VA York   Sep 19  Jamestown Home Meet #1
38.10Amelia Ballou22:32.9   VA Hidden Valley   Sep 22  Clash with the Titans
39.10Nina Parziale22:37.0 PR   VA York   Sep 19  Jamestown Home Meet #1
40.9Rachel Craun22:37.1 PR   VA Turner Ashby   Sep 12  Valley District Min (TAHS, SHS, WHS, BHS)
41.10Sarah James22:38.0   VA Brentsville District   Sep 8  Pole Green Classic
42.9Katryna Aulenbach22:39.8 PR   VA Tabb   Sep 19  Bay Rivers District Meet
43.8Leah Webster22:41.0 PR   VA Warren County   Sep 8  EMHS Invitational
44.10Haleigh Earsing22:42.4 PR   VA Rustburg   Sep 8  Knights Crossing Invitational
45.12Paris Beaver22:43.6   VA Culpeper County   Sep 8  Pole Green Classic
46.11Kelly Young22:45.0   VA William Monroe   Aug 25  Great Meadow Invitational
47.11Mary Milby22:45.7 PR   VA Spotswood   Sep 12  Valley District Min (TAHS, SHS, WHS, BHS)
48.8Jenny Calderon22:48.0 PR   VA York   Sep 19  Jamestown Home Meet #1
49.10Anna Phillips22:48.7 PR   VA Turner Ashby   Sep 12  Valley District Min (TAHS, SHS, WHS, BHS)
50.11Kiersten Tanner22:50.0   VA Warren County   Sep 8  EMHS Invitational
51.9Addison Smith22:52.8 PR   VA Abingdon   Sep 15  Walker's Run
52.10Bree Mitchell22:53.0   VA Broadway   Aug 25  Great Meadow Invitational
53.10Brielle Jackson22:55.0   VA Lord Botetourt   Sep 22  Cougar Clash Invitational
54.10Sarah Earle22:57.0   VA William Monroe   Aug 25  Great Meadow Invitational
55.-Katie Cross22:57.3 PR   VA Lord Botetourt   Sep 22  Cougar Clash Invitational
56.12Faerin Dick22:58.2   VA Rockbridge County   Sep 22  Clash with the Titans
57.12Jacqueline Nguyen23:00.4 PR   VA Brentsville District   Sep 8  Pole Green Classic
58.10Brooklyn Hornback23:06.9   VA Lord Botetourt   Sep 22  Cougar Clash Invitational
59.12Morgan Laferte23:08.0 PR   VA York   Sep 19  Jamestown Home Meet #1
60.10Natalie Swink23:09.4 PR   VA Spotsylvania   Sep 22  Big Cat
61.12Rachel Weaver23:13.7   VA Broadway   Sep 12  Valley District Min (TAHS, SHS, WHS, BHS)
62.11Emma Nicely23:14.4   VA Alleghany   Sep 8  Knights Crossing Invitational
63.12Eva Kerr23:20.0   VA James Monroe   Sep 1  Chancellor High School Invitational
64.11Camryn Dermott23:23.5   VA Hidden Valley   Aug 30  Bengal Clash at the River
65.11Emily Lerch23:24.3 PR   VA Brentsville District   Sep 8  Pole Green Classic
66.11Grace Steger23:26.7   VA Heritage (Lynchburg)   Sep 8  Knights Crossing Invitational
67.12Bailey Sharp23:28.4 PR   VA Magna Vista   Sep 8  Knights Crossing Invitational
68.9Mia Ryan23:29.0 PR   VA Broadway   Aug 25  Great Meadow Invitational
69.11Natasha Lange23:29.8   VA New Kent   Sep 8  Pole Green Classic
70.11Paityn Aunapu23:30.3   VA Tabb   Sep 19  Bay Rivers District Meet
71.10Rachel Simmons23:30.5   VA Brentsville District   Sep 22  Clash with the Titans
72.11Logan White23:31.7   VA Cave Spring   Sep 19  Maroon Tide Invitational
73.11Amy Thelin23:35.0   VA Culpeper County   Aug 25  Great Meadow Invitational
74.12Sarah Bower23:39.3 PR   VA Christiansburg   Sep 21  Hare & Hounds Invitational (at McAlpine Park)
75.9January Sheppard23:39.4 PR   VA Waynesboro   Sep 12  Valley District Min (TAHS, SHS, WHS, BHS)
76.10Allison Sarver23:40.2   VA Christiansburg   Sep 21  Hare & Hounds Invitational (at McAlpine Park)
77.10Balor Harold23:41.6   VA Lord Botetourt   Sep 22  Cougar Clash Invitational
78.10Mackenzie Walker23:44.1 PR   VA Northside   Sep 8  Knights Crossing Invitational
79.11Lauren Poirier23:46.4 PR   VA Brentsville District   Sep 8  Pole Green Classic
80.10Sophie Harman23:47.3   VA Waynesboro   Sep 12  Valley District Min (TAHS, SHS, WHS, BHS)
81.11Jordan Powers23:47.9   VA Spotsylvania   Sep 8  Pole Green Classic
82.12Violet Jetton23:49.1   VA Rockbridge County   Sep 22  Clash with the Titans
83.11Kyra Treutlein23:50.0   VA Warren County   Sep 8  EMHS Invitational
84.12Kimberly Large23:53.2   VA Abingdon   Sep 15  Walker's Run
85.11Aili Waller23:54.5   VA Rockbridge County   Sep 22  Clash with the Titans
86.9Reagan Patterson23:56.6 PR   VA Heritage (Lynchburg)   Sep 8  Knights Crossing Invitational
87.10Madeline Lotts24:00.0 PR   VA Warren County   Sep 8  EMHS Invitational
88.11Kasey Mize24:02.8   VA Culpeper County   Sep 8  Pole Green Classic
89.9Sarah Moffitt24:04.8 PR   VA Tabb   Sep 19  Bay Rivers District Meet
90.10Mia Preston24:05.0   VA Brookville   Sep 12  Seminole District Wednesday Meet #1
91.9Mariam Owens24:05.2 PR   VA Brentsville District   Sep 8  Pole Green Classic
92.10Jordan Haas24:08.0 PR   VA Patrick County   Sep 8  Knights Crossing Invitational
93.11Charlotte Shelor24:19.0   VA Cave Spring   Sep 19  Maroon Tide Invitational
94.9Ava Wangness24:19.5 PR   VA Spotsylvania   Sep 22  Big Cat
95.12Sydney Tucker24:20.7   VA Tabb   Sep 19  Bay Rivers District Meet
96.10Christiana Metric24:21.2   VA Staunton River   Sep 22  Clash with the Titans
97.12Kallie Wolf24:25.7   VA Tabb   Sep 19  Bay Rivers District Meet
98.9Ella Bryant24:26.2 PR   VA Northside   Sep 8  Knights Crossing Invitational
99.9Hannah Wheeler24:26.5 PR   VA Northside   Sep 22  Clash with the Titans
100.12Emma Rogers24:27.5   VA Hidden Valley   Sep 22  Clash with the Titans