Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Nolan Chase16:52.5   WA Connell   Sep 22  Connell Invite
2.10Dallin Price17:27.0   WA Connell   Sep 22  Connell Invite
3.12Drew Adams17:51.6   WA College Place   Sep 22  Connell Invite
4.12Peyton Berg17:59.7   WA Connell   Sep 22  Connell Invite
5.10Sam Keskitalo18:02.7 PR   WA Connell   Sep 8  Moses Lake XC Invitational
6.11Tanu Buck18:09.1   WA Wahluke   Sep 22  Wenatchee XC Invite
7.10Abelardo Morales Fl...18:24.3   WA Connell   Sep 22  Connell Invite
8.9Jacob Freeman18:31.9 PR   WA Connell   Sep 8  Moses Lake XC Invitational
9.9Fernando Alvarado18:36.8 PR   WA Royal   Sep 22  Wenatchee XC Invite
10.11Maeson Holst18:38.7   WA Connell   Sep 22  Connell Invite
11.12Ridge Pauley18:43.3   WA Connell   Sep 22  Connell Invite
12.12Rodolfo Flores18:52.8   WA Royal   Sep 8  Moses Lake XC Invitational
13.10Yahir Morales18:54.6   WA Royal   Sep 22  Wenatchee XC Invite
14.10Billy Simpkin18:58.8   WA Kiona-Benton   Sep 21  Footrace to Valhalla
15.11Jozaki Shunsuke19:01.4 PR   WA Royal   Sep 22  Wenatchee XC Invite
16.12Ezequiel Rodriguez19:08.7 PR   WA Wahluke   Sep 22  Wenatchee XC Invite
17.12Leuri Sandoval19:32.4   WA Wahluke   Sep 22  Wenatchee XC Invite
18.11Ryan Fox19:33.1   WA Connell   Sep 22  Connell Invite
19.11Nathan Cottrell19:34.9   WA Kiona-Benton   Sep 21  Footrace to Valhalla
20.10Joaquin Meza19:38.4   WA Royal   Sep 22  Wenatchee XC Invite
21.9Braydon Buster19:39.3 PR   WA Royal   Sep 22  Wenatchee XC Invite
22.12Andrew Hoppen19:42.0   WA College Place   Sep 8  Runner Soul XC Fest
23.9Seih Jackson19:42.1 PR   WA Kiona-Benton   Sep 21  Footrace to Valhalla
24.9Daniel Perez Tenori...19:55.0 PR   WA Connell   Sep 22  Connell Invite
25.10Isaac Skay19:59.9   WA College Place   Sep 8  Runner Soul XC Fest
26.12Miguel Villafana20:05.5   WA Royal   Sep 8  Moses Lake XC Invitational
27.9Juan Hernandez20:07.3 PR   WA Royal   Sep 22  Wenatchee XC Invite
28.11Andy Martinez20:07.6   WA Wahluke   Sep 22  Wenatchee XC Invite
29.9Josue Gonzalez20:17.8 PR   WA Royal   Sep 22  Wenatchee XC Invite
30.12Kaleb Hawkins20:18.1   WA College Place   Sep 8  Runner Soul XC Fest
31.10Kole Stubblefield20:18.3 PR   WA College Place   Sep 8  Runner Soul XC Fest
32.10Edgar Cazarez20:18.8   WA College Place   Sep 8  Runner Soul XC Fest
33.11Nathan Kelly20:26.7   WA Connell   Sep 22  Connell Invite
34.12Kyren Morris20:28.6   WA College Place   Sep 22  Connell Invite
35.9Jacen Stoker20:32.1 PR   WA Connell   Sep 22  Connell Invite
36.10Jose Ortiz20:45.5 PR   WA Connell   Sep 8  Moses Lake XC Invitational
37.12Lincoln Mullen20:48.3   WA College Place   Sep 22  Connell Invite
38.10Carlos Gonzalez Men...20:49.8 PR   WA Connell   Sep 22  Connell Invite
39.11Kevin Rodriguez20:53.0   WA Royal   Sep 22  Wenatchee XC Invite
40.12Martin Horta20:56.8   WA Royal   Sep 8  Moses Lake XC Invitational
41.10David Trail21:02.8 PR   WA Royal   Sep 22  Wenatchee XC Invite
42.11Ethan Morrill21:03.2   WA Connell   Sep 22  Connell Invite
43.10Ismael Lagunes21:03.9   WA Royal   Sep 8  Moses Lake XC Invitational
44.9Joshua Courtney21:08.3 PR   WA College Place   Sep 8  Runner Soul XC Fest
45.9Eli Durand21:11.0 PR   WA College Place   Sep 8  Runner Soul XC Fest
46.10Ethan Harris21:11.7   WA Connell   Sep 22  Connell Invite
47.12Lane VanBuren21:18.2 PR   WA Connell   Sep 22  Connell Invite
48.11Raul Correa Parra21:23.1 PR   WA Connell   Sep 22  Connell Invite
49.9Marc Gutierrez21:28.5 PR   WA Connell   Sep 8  Moses Lake XC Invitational
50.10Reagan Case21:35.4   WA College Place   Sep 8  Runner Soul XC Fest
51.12Dillon Herron21:43.4   WA Connell   Sep 22  Connell Invite
52.10Cristian Calderon21:46.5   WA Royal   Sep 22  Wenatchee XC Invite
53.9Andrew Kelly21:47.2 PR   WA Connell   Sep 22  Connell Invite
54.9Azaiah Garcia21:51.0 PR   WA College Place   Sep 22  Connell Invite
55.9Clinton Garnick21:57.0 PR   WA Royal   Sep 22  Wenatchee XC Invite
56.12Jorge Correa Parra22:00.3 PR   WA Connell   Sep 8  Moses Lake XC Invitational
57.9Vidal Abundiz22:09.8 PR   WA Royal   Sep 8  Moses Lake XC Invitational
58.10Hayden Turner22:10.1   WA Connell   Sep 8  Moses Lake XC Invitational
59.11Niel Wright22:17.2   WA College Place   Sep 22  Connell Invite
60.11Jose Barbosa22:22.0 PR   WA Wahluke   Sep 22  Wenatchee XC Invite
61.10Dallin Hawkins22:25.1 PR   WA College Place   Sep 22  Connell Invite
62.9Bryan Jacinto22:27.6 PR   WA College Place   Sep 22  Connell Invite
63.12Tanner Peterson22:49.4   WA Connell   Sep 22  Connell Invite
64.9Cesar Lagunes22:52.1 PR   WA Royal   Sep 22  Wenatchee XC Invite
65.10Ian Scholl22:59.3 PR   WA College Place   Sep 8  Runner Soul XC Fest
66.9Alexis Quiroz23:03.3 PR   WA Wahluke   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
67.9Jozeph Agee23:08.8 PR   WA Kiona-Benton   Sep 21  Footrace to Valhalla
68.9Juan Quiroz23:11.6 PR   WA Wahluke   Sep 22  Wenatchee XC Invite
69.10Aaron Prado23:18.3 PR   WA Connell   Sep 8  Moses Lake XC Invitational
70.9Zachary Loe23:26.3 PR   WA College Place   Sep 22  Connell Invite
71.11Rafael Gomez23:28.9 PR   WA Connell   Sep 22  Connell Invite
72.9Conner Hawkins23:29.0 PR   WA College Place   Sep 22  Connell Invite
73.9Raul Sandoval23:32.2 PR   WA Wahluke   Sep 22  Wenatchee XC Invite
12Brayan Santiago23:32.2   WA Wahluke   Sep 22  Wenatchee XC Invite
75.9Trenton Dorsing23:33.9 PR   WA Royal   Sep 22  Wenatchee XC Invite
76.9Isaac Riedinger23:41.5 PR   WA Kiona-Benton   Sep 21  Footrace to Valhalla
77.12Marcos Bermudez23:43.7 PR   WA Connell   Sep 22  Connell Invite
78.10Camden Munns23:45.2 PR   WA College Place   Sep 22  Connell Invite
79.9Levi Danz24:08.7 PR   WA Connell   Sep 8  Moses Lake XC Invitational
80.12Xavier Thompson24:42.3   WA College Place   Sep 22  Connell Invite
81.10Gaspar Garcia Barrs...24:57.8 PR   WA Connell   Sep 8  Moses Lake XC Invitational
82.12Jean Claude Pierret25:07.9   WA Connell   Sep 22  Connell Invite
83.9Max Wilwand25:16.8 PR   WA College Place   Sep 22  Connell Invite
84.10Travis Tuck25:22.5 PR   WA Connell   Sep 8  Moses Lake XC Invitational
85.10Nathan Fox25:26.7   WA Connell   Sep 8  Moses Lake XC Invitational
86.9Juan Velasco25:56.4 PR   WA Wahluke   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
87.10Kaleb Hudlow26:00.4   WA Connell   Sep 8  Moses Lake XC Invitational
88.9Gustavo Espino26:15.1 PR   WA Royal   Sep 22  Wenatchee XC Invite
89.9Dayne Ziegler26:46.0 PR   WA Royal   Sep 22  Wenatchee XC Invite
90.12Andrew Arias26:46.5 PR   WA College Place   Sep 8  Runner Soul XC Fest
91.9Damon Specht26:58.5 PR   WA Connell   Sep 8  Moses Lake XC Invitational
92.9Isaac Rodriquez26:59.4 PR   WA Connell   Sep 8  Moses Lake XC Invitational
93.9Gavin Simmons27:17.3 PR   WA College Place   Sep 8  Runner Soul XC Fest
94.12Jacob Mitsourov28:35.1 PR   WA College Place   Sep 8  Runner Soul XC Fest
95.12Drexler Yesiki29:23.9 PR   WA College Place   Sep 8  Runner Soul XC Fest

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Melia Loe20:54.4   WA College Place   Sep 22  Connell Invite
2.12Abigail Delay21:14.3   WA Royal   Sep 22  Wenatchee XC Invite
3.10Sydney Gilbert21:15.2 PR   WA Royal   Sep 22  Wenatchee XC Invite
4.12Emma Rogers22:41.8 PR   WA College Place   Sep 22  Connell Invite
5.12Ana Villafana23:02.3   WA Royal   Sep 22  Wenatchee XC Invite
6.9Aliyah Finch23:05.5 PR   WA Royal   Sep 22  Wenatchee XC Invite
7.11Claudia Olivares23:29.2   WA Wahluke   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
8.10Sydney Burke23:51.4   WA Royal   Sep 22  Wenatchee XC Invite
9.12Israel Poulson23:52.4   WA Connell   Sep 22  Connell Invite
10.12Brisa Mendoza24:03.2   WA Wahluke   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
11.11Jacey Naef24:11.1   WA Connell   Sep 22  Connell Invite
12.12Alyssa Baxter24:13.8   WA Connell   Sep 22  Connell Invite
13.11Katelyn Bauman24:17.7   WA Connell   Sep 22  Connell Invite
14.11Dacia Kasenga24:43.4   WA College Place   Sep 22  Connell Invite
15.11Kaitlyn Freeman24:56.6   WA Connell   Sep 22  Connell Invite
16.9Kianna Holst25:26.2 PR   WA Connell   Sep 22  Connell Invite
17.11Amanda Justo-Victor...25:40.7   WA Royal   Sep 22  Wenatchee XC Invite
18.10Gracee Frank25:44.1 PR   WA Royal   Sep 22  Wenatchee XC Invite
19.10Karen Arellano26:00.8   WA Wahluke   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
20.9Gloria Enriquez26:07.4 PR   WA Kiona-Benton   Sep 21  Footrace to Valhalla
21.11Gina Grant27:09.1   WA Royal   Sep 22  Wenatchee XC Invite
22.11Rahel Keskitalo27:10.4 PR   WA Connell   Sep 22  Connell Invite
23.11Josie Phillips27:33.9   WA Royal   Sep 22  Wenatchee XC Invite
24.12Nayeli Cisneros28:11.0   WA College Place   Sep 22  Connell Invite
25.12Maria Sanchez28:12.2   WA Wahluke   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
26.9Samara Ross29:38.7 PR   WA Royal   Sep 8  Moses Lake XC Invitational
27.10Miyah Lee30:16.1   WA Royal   Sep 22  Wenatchee XC Invite
28.9Roslyn Aguilar30:47.2 PR   WA Wahluke   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
29.9Lyra Castleton31:35.3 PR   WA Royal   Sep 8  Moses Lake XC Invitational
30.10Hali Yutzie31:40.8 PR   WA Kiona-Benton   Sep 21  Footrace to Valhalla
31.11Nina Smith33:36.2 PR   WA College Place   Sep 22  Connell Invite
32.10Kamryn Chamberlain37:48.5 PR   WA Connell   Sep 8  Moses Lake XC Invitational
33.9Haylee Kersey43:06.7 PR   WA College Place   Sep 8  Runner Soul XC Fest