Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.10Landon Davies16:24.0 PR   WA Cascade (Leavenworth)   Sep 18  Okanogan Invite
2.9Owen Bard16:25.6 PR   WA Cascade (Leavenworth)   Oct 9  Bridgeport Invite 5k
3.11Chris Knight16:43.6 PR   WA Chelan   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
4.10Rob McManus16:44.2 PR   WA Cashmere   Nov 3  1A WIAA State XC Meet
5.12Israel Escamilla16:47.1   WA Omak   Oct 3  Omak Cross Country Meet
6.12Clancy Andrews16:57.0   WA Okanogan   Sep 18  Okanogan Invite
7.12Andrick Carroll17:00.9   WA Omak   Oct 3  Omak Cross Country Meet
8.11Mason Holborn17:10.8 PR   WA Omak   Oct 3  Omak Cross Country Meet
9.11Sam Kinser17:11.9 PR   WA Cashmere   Oct 23  CTL/District 6 1A Championships
10.9Derek Richardson17:14.2 PR   WA Cascade (Leavenworth)   Oct 23  CTL/District 6 1A Championships
11.11Steven Zandell17:16.7 PR   WA Omak   Oct 3  Omak Cross Country Meet
12.10Jerome Jerome17:32.4 PR   WA Cascade (Leavenworth)   Nov 3  1A WIAA State XC Meet
13.10Oscar Orozco17:38.0 PR   WA Cashmere   Sep 18  Okanogan Invite
14.12William Cassayre17:47.2 PR   WA Cascade (Leavenworth)   Oct 23  CTL/District 6 1A Championships
15.11Evan Porter17:49.4 PR   WA Omak   Oct 3  Omak Cross Country Meet
16.12Leithan Gillespie18:00.0 PR   WA Okanogan   Sep 18  Okanogan Invite
17.10Ivan Duenas18:06.9 PR   WA Chelan   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
18.9Jacob Redman18:17.1 PR   WA Cascade (Leavenworth)   Oct 23  CTL/District 6 1A Championships
19.12Ezequal Compos18:17.6   WA Chelan   Oct 23  CTL/District 6 1A Championships
20.9Lien Hagedorn18:21.1 PR   WA Cascade (Leavenworth)   Oct 23  CTL/District 6 1A Championships
21.9Logan Lemings18:23.7 PR   WA Chelan   Oct 23  CTL/District 6 1A Championships
22.11James Hamilton18:31.8   WA Okanogan   Oct 3  Omak Cross Country Meet
23.11Adrien Pinkham18:39.5 PR   WA Okanogan   Oct 3  Omak Cross Country Meet
24.10Tucker Fogelson18:44.7 PR   WA Chelan   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
25.11Will Clark18:55.2   WA Okanogan   Oct 3  Omak Cross Country Meet
26.10Kyler Knoll19:02.0   WA Cashmere   Sep 18  Okanogan Invite
27.11Joshua Lester19:05.8   WA Omak   Oct 3  Omak Cross Country Meet
28.9Judah Wilks19:06.3 PR   WA Cascade (Leavenworth)   Oct 9  Bridgeport Invite 5k
29.11Aaron Guerrero19:07.5 PR   WA Cashmere   Sep 22  Wenatchee XC Invite
30.10Tyler Sam19:09.6   WA Omak   Oct 3  Omak Cross Country Meet
31.11Noah Christanson19:16.4 PR   WA Chelan   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
32.10Nolan Grimmett19:29.2   WA Cashmere   Sep 22  Wenatchee XC Invite
33.12Jordy Fernandez19:31.5   WA Cashmere   Oct 23  CTL/District 6 1A Championships
34.11James Terrell-Lewis19:33.4 PR   WA Cashmere   Oct 23  CTL/District 6 1A Championships
35.10Corbin Peterson19:39.7 PR   WA Okanogan   Oct 3  Omak Cross Country Meet
36.9Henry Nelson19:44.0 PR   WA Cashmere   Sep 18  Okanogan Invite
37.10Weston Wood19:49.0   WA Okanogan   Sep 18  Okanogan Invite
38.9Isaac Tveten20:04.6 PR   WA Cascade (Leavenworth)   Oct 9  Bridgeport Invite 5k
39.12Frank Vega20:11.8 PR   WA Okanogan   Oct 3  Omak Cross Country Meet
40.12Hunter Rubert20:14.8 PR   WA Okanogan   Oct 3  Omak Cross Country Meet
41.10Hunter Chilmonik20:16.3   WA Okanogan   Oct 3  Omak Cross Country Meet
42.10Hunter Chilmonik20:19.7 PR   WA Okanogan   Sep 22  Wenatchee XC Invite
43.12Duncan Allen20:33.4 PR   WA Cascade (Leavenworth)   Oct 23  CTL/District 6 1A Championships
44.9David Ising20:34.0 PR   WA Cascade (Leavenworth)   Sep 18  Okanogan Invite
45.12Jonathan Ramey20:40.9 PR   WA Cashmere   Oct 23  CTL/District 6 1A Championships
46.11Avery Jacobson20:41.0 PR   WA Cascade (Leavenworth)   Sep 18  Okanogan Invite
47.11Anndrick Espana20:45.6   WA Chelan   Oct 23  CTL/District 6 1A Championships
48.12Antonio Cazarez20:47.6 PR   WA Chelan   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
49.9Hayden Anderson20:57.9 PR   WA Cascade (Leavenworth)   Sep 15  40th South Whidbey - Carl Westling Invitation...
50.9Hunter Shumway21:02.1 PR   WA Chelan   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
51.11Connor Nelle21:06.1   WA Cascade (Leavenworth)   Sep 15  40th South Whidbey - Carl Westling Invitation...
52.12Michah Downey21:20.4 PR   WA Okanogan   Sep 22  Wenatchee XC Invite
53.12Josh Pedersen21:29.4 PR   WA Cascade (Leavenworth)   Oct 23  CTL/District 6 1A Championships
54.10Erick Martinez21:33.0 PR   WA Cashmere   Sep 18  Okanogan Invite
55.12Ezequel Baldovines21:33.8 PR   WA Chelan   Sep 29  NIKE -- 12TH ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
56.12Tyson Seidensticker21:51.3 PR   WA Cashmere   Oct 23  CTL/District 6 1A Championships
57.9Blaise Descoteaux22:05.4 PR   WA Omak   Sep 22  Nike-Battle for the 509
58.9Dallin Evens22:12.5 PR   WA Okanogan   Oct 3  Omak Cross Country Meet
59.12Alexander Johns22:13.9   WA Omak   Oct 3  Omak Cross Country Meet
60.9Micah Dayton22:24.0 PR   WA Cascade (Leavenworth)   Sep 18  Okanogan Invite
61.9Kayden Cate22:26.2 PR   WA Omak   Oct 23  CTL/District 6 1A Championships
62.9Sebastian Kelzenber...22:27.3 PR   WA Cashmere   Oct 23  CTL/District 6 1A Championships
63.9Oscar Oropeza22:37.5 PR   WA Cashmere   Oct 23  CTL/District 6 1A Championships
64.12Dylan Hinger22:45.5 PR   WA Okanogan   Oct 3  Omak Cross Country Meet
65.12Alexis Ibarra22:48.6 PR   WA Cascade (Leavenworth)   Oct 9  Bridgeport Invite 5k
66.9Nate Harding23:00.0 PR   WA Chelan   Sep 29  NIKE -- 12TH ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
67.12Micah Downey23:10.8   WA Okanogan   Oct 3  Omak Cross Country Meet
68.9Sam Gilliland23:12.3 PR   WA Chelan   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
69.9Parker Nunnaly23:13.9 PR   WA Cascade (Leavenworth)   Oct 23  CTL/District 6 1A Championships
70.9Benjamin Barton23:15.4 PR   WA Okanogan   Oct 3  Omak Cross Country Meet
71.11Jesus Sandoval23:16.6 PR   WA Cascade (Leavenworth)   Oct 23  CTL/District 6 1A Championships
72.12Darius Moses-Howard23:27.5 PR   WA Okanogan   Oct 9  Bridgeport Invite 5k
73.12Zane Priebe23:31.1   WA Cascade (Leavenworth)   Oct 9  Bridgeport Invite 5k
74.12Geddes Anderson23:31.8   WA Cascade (Leavenworth)   Oct 9  Bridgeport Invite 5k
75.9Chase Runions23:41.5 PR   WA Cascade (Leavenworth)   Oct 23  CTL/District 6 1A Championships
76.12Christian Tovar23:44.8 PR   WA Cascade (Leavenworth)   Oct 23  CTL/District 6 1A Championships
77.10Cameron Cate24:14.1 PR   WA Omak   Oct 3  Omak Cross Country Meet
78.9Aidan Campbell24:25.8 PR   WA Cashmere   Oct 23  CTL/District 6 1A Championships
79.12Harrison Arnold25:25.2 PR   WA Cascade (Leavenworth)   Oct 23  CTL/District 6 1A Championships
80.9Easton Risdon25:53.6 PR   WA Cashmere   Oct 23  CTL/District 6 1A Championships
81.9Isaac Fenison26:23.9 PR   WA Omak   Oct 3  Omak Cross Country Meet
82.12Daniel Carnline27:34.2 PR   WA Cashmere   Sep 29  Pasco Bulldog Invite

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.10Zoe McDevitt19:45.7 PR   WA Cascade (Leavenworth)   Oct 23  CTL/District 6 1A Championships
2.10Lexi LaDoux20:04.8   WA Okanogan   Oct 3  Omak Cross Country Meet
3.10Sydney Smith20:11.2   WA Cashmere   Oct 23  CTL/District 6 1A Championships
4.11Eleanor Nelson20:15.0   WA Cashmere   Nov 3  1A WIAA State XC Meet
5.10Mereya Gariby20:27.3 PR   WA Chelan   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
6.9Teagan Silva20:27.6 PR   WA Chelan   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
7.10Reily Morrison-Nels...20:42.2 PR   WA Okanogan   Sep 22  Wenatchee XC Invite
8.11Olivia Richards20:52.3   WA Okanogan   Oct 3  Omak Cross Country Meet
9.10Ella Polly21:18.5 PR   WA Chelan   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
10.12Rosa Lopez21:32.1   WA Chelan   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
11.10Adria Torrence21:46.1   WA Cashmere   Oct 23  CTL/District 6 1A Championships
12.10Gabriella Terrell-L...21:46.5   WA Cashmere   Sep 29  Pasco Bulldog Invite
10Erin Kinser21:46.5 PR   WA Cashmere   Oct 23  CTL/District 6 1A Championships
14.9Tristan Hoffman21:46.7 PR   WA Cashmere   Oct 23  CTL/District 6 1A Championships
15.12Brittany Dowell22:02.2   WA Cashmere   Oct 23  CTL/District 6 1A Championships
16.11Johanna Christensen22:23.9 PR   WA Cashmere   Sep 22  Wenatchee XC Invite
17.10Lana Fielding22:26.4 PR   WA Chelan   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
18.9Bella Fox22:32.3 PR   WA Cashmere   Oct 23  CTL/District 6 1A Championships
19.11Ashlyn Sanderson22:36.0   WA Chelan   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
20.10Jessie Nixon22:43.5 PR   WA Cashmere   Oct 23  CTL/District 6 1A Championships
21.11Kassidy Carlton22:46.6   WA Omak   Oct 3  Omak Cross Country Meet
22.9Anna Martinez22:49.1 PR   WA Cascade (Leavenworth)   Oct 23  CTL/District 6 1A Championships
23.10Katie Walker22:52.8 PR   WA Omak   Oct 3  Omak Cross Country Meet
24.12Elise Brulotte22:55.0 PR   WA Cascade (Leavenworth)   Oct 9  Bridgeport Invite 5k
25.12Yailin Pina23:26.3 PR   WA Cashmere   Oct 23  CTL/District 6 1A Championships
26.11Molly Oswald23:57.6 PR   WA Chelan   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
27.10Kylee Foster24:31.9 PR   WA Cashmere   Oct 23  CTL/District 6 1A Championships
28.11Emily Barnes24:33.7 PR   WA Chelan   Oct 23  CTL/District 6 1A Championships
29.10Bijou Zehm24:34.0 PR   WA Cascade (Leavenworth)   Sep 18  Okanogan Invite
30.12Madison Schoening24:37.7 PR   WA Cashmere   Sep 29  Pasco Bulldog Invite
31.12Sarah Paulson24:58.7   WA Cascade (Leavenworth)   Sep 15  40th South Whidbey - Carl Westling Invitation...
32.12Evangeline Lamb25:01.5   WA Omak   Oct 3  Omak Cross Country Meet
33.11Atrena Gregory25:04.1 PR   WA Okanogan   Oct 9  Bridgeport Invite 5k
34.9Tiera Groff25:05.0 PR   WA Cascade (Leavenworth)   Oct 9  Bridgeport Invite 5k
35.11Jazlyn Johnson25:09.2 PR   WA Okanogan   Oct 3  Omak Cross Country Meet
36.11Isabel Rodriguez25:11.0 PR   WA Cascade (Leavenworth)   Sep 18  Okanogan Invite
37.10Willow Tonseth26:26.0   WA Cashmere   Sep 18  Okanogan Invite
38.12Jacquy Guzman28:19.1   WA Cascade (Leavenworth)   Sep 15  40th South Whidbey - Carl Westling Invitation...
39.11Jacky Olguin Ramos28:47.0 PR   WA Cascade (Leavenworth)   Sep 18  Okanogan Invite
40.11Sarah Butruille28:53.8 PR   WA Cascade (Leavenworth)   Oct 23  CTL/District 6 1A Championships
41.10Edith Diderichsen29:10.1 PR   WA Omak   Oct 3  Omak Cross Country Meet
42.12Samantha Arellano29:13.9 PR   WA Cascade (Leavenworth)   Oct 23  CTL/District 6 1A Championships
43.11Isabella Gilreath29:34.0   WA Cascade (Leavenworth)   Sep 18  Okanogan Invite
44.10Shaylee Tonasket29:37.6   WA Omak   Oct 3  Omak Cross Country Meet
45.11Maleah Robles29:55.6 PR   WA Cascade (Leavenworth)   Oct 9  Bridgeport Invite 5k
46.11Clare Nelle31:43.0   WA Cascade (Leavenworth)   Sep 18  Okanogan Invite
47.12Nghi Luong31:55.0 PR   WA Omak   Sep 18  Okanogan Invite
48.9Rylee Pursell32:56.9 PR   WA Cascade (Leavenworth)   Oct 9  Bridgeport Invite 5k
49.11Audrey Gilliland36:40.1 PR   WA Chelan   Sep 29  NIKE -- 12TH ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL