Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.10Landon Davies16:47.4   WA Cascade (Leavenworth)   Sep 8  Moses Lake XC Invitational
2.9Owen Bard17:00.0 PR   WA Cascade (Leavenworth)   Sep 15  40th South Whidbey - Carl Westling Invitation...
3.12Israel Escamilla17:14.2   WA Omak   Sep 15  Trojan Invite
4.12Andrick Carroll17:32.3   WA Omak   Sep 15  Trojan Invite
5.10Rob McManus17:42.0   WA Cashmere   Sep 8  Moses Lake XC Invitational
6.12Clancy Andrews18:04.5   WA Okanogan   Sep 8  Moses Lake XC Invitational
7.11Mason Holborn18:08.8   WA Omak   Sep 15  Trojan Invite
8.11Evan Porter18:22.5 PR   WA Omak   Sep 15  Trojan Invite
9.11Steven Zandell18:26.0   WA Omak   Sep 15  Trojan Invite
10.9Derek Richardson18:27.7 PR   WA Cascade (Leavenworth)   Sep 8  Moses Lake XC Invitational
11.12William Cassayre18:30.4 PR   WA Cascade (Leavenworth)   Sep 15  40th South Whidbey - Carl Westling Invitation...
12.12Leithan Gillespie19:09.5 PR   WA Okanogan   Sep 8  Moses Lake XC Invitational
13.9Jacob Redman19:19.5 PR   WA Cascade (Leavenworth)   Sep 15  40th South Whidbey - Carl Westling Invitation...
14.9Lien Hagedorn19:30.8 PR   WA Cascade (Leavenworth)   Sep 15  40th South Whidbey - Carl Westling Invitation...
15.10Jerome Jerome19:34.5 PR   WA Cascade (Leavenworth)   Sep 8  Moses Lake XC Invitational
16.10Tyler Sam19:45.5   WA Omak   Sep 15  Trojan Invite
17.9Judah Wilks19:46.2 PR   WA Cascade (Leavenworth)   Sep 15  40th South Whidbey - Carl Westling Invitation...
18.11Aaron Guerrero19:51.2 PR   WA Cashmere   Sep 8  Moses Lake XC Invitational
19.11James Hamilton20:11.7   WA Okanogan   Sep 8  Moses Lake XC Invitational
20.11Avery Jacobson20:44.0 PR   WA Cascade (Leavenworth)   Sep 15  40th South Whidbey - Carl Westling Invitation...
21.11James Terrell-Lewis20:54.7 PR   WA Cashmere   Sep 8  Moses Lake XC Invitational
22.9Hayden Anderson20:57.9 PR   WA Cascade (Leavenworth)   Sep 15  40th South Whidbey - Carl Westling Invitation...
23.11Connor Nelle21:06.1   WA Cascade (Leavenworth)   Sep 15  40th South Whidbey - Carl Westling Invitation...
24.9David Ising21:08.3 PR   WA Cascade (Leavenworth)   Sep 15  40th South Whidbey - Carl Westling Invitation...
25.12Duncan Allen21:13.6 PR   WA Cascade (Leavenworth)   Sep 15  40th South Whidbey - Carl Westling Invitation...
26.11Adrien Pinkham21:15.7   WA Okanogan   Sep 8  Moses Lake XC Invitational
27.11Joshua Lester21:31.2   WA Omak   Sep 15  Trojan Invite
28.9Isaac Tveten21:39.8 PR   WA Cascade (Leavenworth)   Sep 15  40th South Whidbey - Carl Westling Invitation...
29.9Henry Nelson21:40.4 PR   WA Cashmere   Sep 8  Moses Lake XC Invitational
30.11Will Clark21:43.2   WA Okanogan   Sep 8  Moses Lake XC Invitational
31.10Corbin Peterson21:43.3   WA Okanogan   Sep 8  Moses Lake XC Invitational
32.9Blaise Descoteaux22:32.3 PR   WA Omak   Sep 15  Trojan Invite
33.12Josh Pedersen22:48.2   WA Cascade (Leavenworth)   Sep 15  40th South Whidbey - Carl Westling Invitation...
34.12Tyson Seidensticker22:54.2 PR   WA Cashmere   Sep 8  Moses Lake XC Invitational
35.12Michah Downey23:16.4 PR   WA Okanogan   Sep 8  Moses Lake XC Invitational
36.12Jonathan Ramey23:21.6   WA Cashmere   Sep 8  Moses Lake XC Invitational
37.9Parker Nunnaly23:24.3 PR   WA Cascade (Leavenworth)   Sep 15  40th South Whidbey - Carl Westling Invitation...
38.9Kayden Cate23:31.3 PR   WA Omak   Sep 15  Trojan Invite
39.9Sebastian Kelzenber...24:15.6 PR   WA Cashmere   Sep 8  Moses Lake XC Invitational
40.12Geddes Anderson24:18.6   WA Cascade (Leavenworth)   Sep 15  40th South Whidbey - Carl Westling Invitation...
41.9Oscar Oropeza24:25.0 PR   WA Cashmere   Sep 8  Moses Lake XC Invitational
42.11Jesus Sandoval24:37.9 PR   WA Cascade (Leavenworth)   Sep 15  40th South Whidbey - Carl Westling Invitation...
43.9Dallin Evens24:53.3 PR   WA Okanogan   Sep 8  Moses Lake XC Invitational
44.9Micah Dayton24:57.7 PR   WA Cascade (Leavenworth)   Sep 15  40th South Whidbey - Carl Westling Invitation...
45.12Darius Moses-Howard25:13.2 PR   WA Okanogan   Sep 8  Moses Lake XC Invitational
46.12Zane Priebe25:25.3   WA Cascade (Leavenworth)   Sep 15  40th South Whidbey - Carl Westling Invitation...
47.9Chase Runions26:16.4 PR   WA Cascade (Leavenworth)   Sep 15  40th South Whidbey - Carl Westling Invitation...
48.9Easton Risdon27:04.5 PR   WA Cashmere   Sep 8  Moses Lake XC Invitational
49.12Alexander Johns27:05.7   WA Omak   Sep 8  Moses Lake XC Invitational
50.9Isaac Fenison27:18.8 PR   WA Omak   Sep 8  Moses Lake XC Invitational
51.9Aidan Campbell27:23.2 PR   WA Cashmere   Sep 8  Moses Lake XC Invitational
52.12Harrison Arnold27:33.6   WA Cascade (Leavenworth)   Sep 15  40th South Whidbey - Carl Westling Invitation...
53.9Benjamin Barton28:10.9 PR   WA Okanogan   Sep 8  Moses Lake XC Invitational
54.12Daniel Carnline29:30.3 PR   WA Cashmere   Sep 8  Moses Lake XC Invitational

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.10Lexi LaDoux20:07.0   WA Okanogan   Sep 18  Okanogan Invite
2.10Zoe McDevitt20:47.0   WA Cascade (Leavenworth)   Sep 15  40th South Whidbey - Carl Westling Invitation...
3.11Olivia Richards21:02.0   WA Okanogan   Sep 18  Okanogan Invite
4.10Sydney Smith21:13.0   WA Cashmere   Sep 8  Moses Lake XC Invitational
5.11Eleanor Nelson22:09.2   WA Cashmere   Sep 8  Moses Lake XC Invitational
6.10Reily Morrison-Nels...22:18.0   WA Okanogan   Sep 18  Okanogan Invite
7.10Gabriella Terrell-L...23:08.7   WA Cashmere   Sep 8  Moses Lake XC Invitational
8.11Kassidy Carlton23:36.1   WA Omak   Sep 15  Trojan Invite
9.11Johanna Christensen23:41.5   WA Cashmere   Sep 8  Moses Lake XC Invitational
10.9Anna Martinez24:21.3 PR   WA Cascade (Leavenworth)   Sep 15  40th South Whidbey - Carl Westling Invitation...
11.12Yailin Pina24:25.8 PR   WA Cashmere   Sep 8  Moses Lake XC Invitational
12.12Elise Brulotte24:33.1 PR   WA Cascade (Leavenworth)   Sep 15  40th South Whidbey - Carl Westling Invitation...
13.12Sarah Paulson24:58.7   WA Cascade (Leavenworth)   Sep 15  40th South Whidbey - Carl Westling Invitation...
14.10Bijou Zehm25:01.5 PR   WA Cascade (Leavenworth)   Sep 15  40th South Whidbey - Carl Westling Invitation...
15.10Katie Walker25:26.8   WA Omak   Sep 15  Trojan Invite
16.9Tiera Groff25:50.4 PR   WA Cascade (Leavenworth)   Sep 15  40th South Whidbey - Carl Westling Invitation...
17.11Atrena Gregory26:08.0 PR   WA Okanogan   Sep 18  Okanogan Invite
18.12Madison Schoening26:08.5 PR   WA Cashmere   Sep 8  Moses Lake XC Invitational
19.11Isabel Rodriguez26:18.1 PR   WA Cascade (Leavenworth)   Sep 15  40th South Whidbey - Carl Westling Invitation...
20.10Kylee Foster26:35.7 PR   WA Cashmere   Sep 8  Moses Lake XC Invitational
21.10Willow Tonseth27:02.0   WA Cashmere   Sep 8  Moses Lake XC Invitational
22.12Jacquy Guzman28:19.1   WA Cascade (Leavenworth)   Sep 15  40th South Whidbey - Carl Westling Invitation...
23.11Sarah Butruille29:04.2 PR   WA Cascade (Leavenworth)   Sep 15  40th South Whidbey - Carl Westling Invitation...
24.11Jacky Olguin Ramos29:31.8 PR   WA Cascade (Leavenworth)   Sep 8  Moses Lake XC Invitational
25.11Isabella Gilreath30:07.4   WA Cascade (Leavenworth)   Sep 8  Moses Lake XC Invitational
26.11Maleah Robles30:55.1 PR   WA Cascade (Leavenworth)   Sep 8  Moses Lake XC Invitational
27.11Clare Nelle31:49.5   WA Cascade (Leavenworth)   Sep 15  40th South Whidbey - Carl Westling Invitation...
28.9Rylee Pursell34:17.6 PR   WA Cascade (Leavenworth)   Sep 15  40th South Whidbey - Carl Westling Invitation...