Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Kyle Radosevich15:42.0 PR   WA Ridgefield   Sep 8  Ash Creek XC Festival
2.12Pearse Popchock16:19.7   WA Black Hills   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
3.12Gabriel Dinnel16:20.5   WA Washougal   Sep 1  Ultimook Race Nike Invitational
4.12Nicholas Sarysz16:22.6   WA R A Long   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
5.12Troy Prince-Butterf...17:00.1   WA Washougal   Sep 1  Ultimook Race Nike Invitational
6.11Josh Newman17:03.5   WA Tumwater   Sep 19  Rochester, WF West@ Tumwater
7.11Francisco Lima17:04.4   WA W F West   Sep 19  Rochester, WF West@ Tumwater
8.11Jordan McKinney17:10.0 PR   WA Aberdeen   Sep 12  Aberdeen @ Rochester
9.12Casey Reese17:15.0 PR   WA Rochester   Sep 12  Aberdeen @ Rochester
10.9Gary Sherman17:17.0 PR   WA Aberdeen   Sep 12  Aberdeen @ Rochester
11.11Truman Affeldt17:20.3   WA Black Hills   Sep 12  Tumwater @ Black Hills
12.9Henry Robbins17:22.8 PR   WA W F West   Sep 19  Rochester, WF West@ Tumwater
13.10Jonathan Wells17:23.6   WA Washougal   Sep 1  Ultimook Race Nike Invitational
14.12Kai Conradie17:25.0   WA Hockinson   Sep 7  58th Annual Hudson's Bay Steve Maas Run-A-Ree
15.12Ian Palmer17:26.3   WA Washougal   Sep 12  1st Gorge Cup Invitational: Trout Lake, WA
16.11Jackson Keyser17:29.3 PR   WA Washougal   Sep 12  1st Gorge Cup Invitational: Trout Lake, WA
17.12Logan Newman17:33.0   WA Ridgefield   Sep 19  GSHL 2A League Meet - MM, Ridgefield, TRCS @ ...
12Ian Abrams17:33.0   WA Ridgefield   Sep 19  GSHL 2A League Meet - MM, Ridgefield, TRCS @ ...
19.12Koy Chaston17:34.9   WA Washougal   Sep 1  Ultimook Race Nike Invitational
20.11Zach Hayden17:41.0   WA R A Long   Sep 19  GSHL 2A League Meet - MM, Ridgefield, TRCS @ ...
21.11Mitchell Bergquist17:49.0   WA R A Long   Sep 19  GSHL 2A League Meet - MM, Ridgefield, TRCS @ ...
22.12Andy Phan17:49.6   WA Black Hills   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
23.12Coe Johnson17:51.8   WA Tumwater   Sep 12  Tumwater @ Black Hills
24.9Beau Fields17:58.6 PR   WA Tumwater   Sep 19  Rochester, WF West@ Tumwater
25.12Seth Moceri17:59.0 PR   WA Rochester   Sep 12  Aberdeen @ Rochester
26.10Cody Klingelhoffer18:01.2   WA Tumwater   Sep 19  Rochester, WF West@ Tumwater
27.12Samuel Morris18:03.0   WA Hockinson   Sep 13  GSHL 2A League Meet - Hockinson @ MM
28.11Mason Barry18:06.0 PR   WA Ridgefield   Sep 19  GSHL 2A League Meet - MM, Ridgefield, TRCS @ ...
29.12Tyler Peterson18:07.0   WA Hockinson   Sep 7  58th Annual Hudson's Bay Steve Maas Run-A-Ree
30.11Aidan Rowley18:07.2 PR   WA Columbia River   Sep 15  Molalla Invitational
31.12Giovanni Beegen18:08.8   WA Black Hills   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
32.12Thayer Derosier18:09.0   WA R A Long   Sep 19  GSHL 2A League Meet - MM, Ridgefield, TRCS @ ...
33.12Skye Witley18:11.7   WA Tumwater   Sep 19  Rochester, WF West@ Tumwater
34.12Ethan Kingston18:13.0 PR   WA R A Long   Sep 19  GSHL 2A League Meet - MM, Ridgefield, TRCS @ ...
35.10Isaac Schilter18:16.7 PR   WA Tumwater   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
36.10Ethan McQuivey18:20.0   WA Ridgefield   Sep 19  GSHL 2A League Meet - MM, Ridgefield, TRCS @ ...
37.12William Brown18:20.4   WA Centralia   Sep 19  Black Hills, Aberdeen @ Centralia
38.11Cameron Moore18:21.3   WA Centralia   Sep 12  W.F. West VS Centralia
39.11Tyler Lehnertz18:25.0   WA Ridgefield   Sep 19  GSHL 2A League Meet - MM, Ridgefield, TRCS @ ...
40.10Joshua Saeman18:26.0   WA Hockinson   Sep 7  58th Annual Hudson's Bay Steve Maas Run-A-Ree
41.10Jamison Cody18:28.0 PR   WA Rochester   Sep 12  Aberdeen @ Rochester
42.9Micah Abrams18:30.0 PR   WA Ridgefield   Sep 19  GSHL 2A League Meet - MM, Ridgefield, TRCS @ ...
43.9Daniel Barna18:30.1 PR   WA Columbia River   Sep 15  Molalla Invitational
44.11Caden Lowman18:31.1   WA Washougal   Sep 12  1st Gorge Cup Invitational: Trout Lake, WA
45.9Levi Jennings18:32.0 PR   WA Rochester   Sep 12  Aberdeen @ Rochester
46.12Theron Kramer18:32.9   WA Columbia River   Sep 15  Molalla Invitational
47.10Tuff Biddix18:34.5   WA Woodland   Sep 15  Molalla Invitational
48.11Jared Winters18:36.0   WA Rochester   Sep 12  Aberdeen @ Rochester
49.10Austin Vega18:36.3 PR   WA Ridgefield   Sep 8  Ash Creek XC Festival
50.11William Taylor18:40.7   WA W F West   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
51.11Parker Owen18:45.9 PR   WA Woodland   Sep 15  Molalla Invitational
52.12Nathan Briggs18:46.9   WA W F West   Sep 19  Rochester, WF West@ Tumwater
53.10Trevan Bischoff18:47.0   WA Hockinson   Sep 7  58th Annual Hudson's Bay Steve Maas Run-A-Ree
54.9Jude Helmes18:51.0 PR   WA Columbia River   Sep 7  58th Annual Hudson's Bay Steve Maas Run-A-Ree
55.12Evan Davidson18:53.4   WA R A Long   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
56.10Aiden Caswell18:54.0 PR   WA Aberdeen   Sep 12  Aberdeen @ Rochester
57.9Joel Nelson18:55.0 PR   WA Aberdeen   Sep 12  Aberdeen @ Rochester
58.12Andrew McElhaney18:58.2   WA Washougal   Sep 12  1st Gorge Cup Invitational: Trout Lake, WA
59.12Carson Greenwell18:58.6   WA Tumwater   Sep 19  Rochester, WF West@ Tumwater
60.12Ninos Lazar19:03.2   WA Black Hills   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
61.9Eric Bauman19:11.0 PR   WA Mark Morris   Sep 19  GSHL 2A League Meet - MM, Ridgefield, TRCS @ ...
10Gavin Yates19:11.0   WA R A Long   Sep 19  GSHL 2A League Meet - MM, Ridgefield, TRCS @ ...
63.12Jeffrey Wells19:14.1   WA Washougal   Sep 12  1st Gorge Cup Invitational: Trout Lake, WA
64.10Nathan Gassaway19:17.3 PR   WA Columbia River   Sep 15  Molalla Invitational
65.9Adam Overbay19:17.8 PR   WA Tumwater   Sep 19  Rochester, WF West@ Tumwater
66.9Carson Allen19:19.0 PR   WA Mark Morris   Sep 13  GSHL 2A League Meet - Hockinson @ MM
67.10Donovan Bailey19:20.0 PR   WA Washougal   Sep 12  1st Gorge Cup Invitational: Trout Lake, WA
68.11Joe Kramer19:22.0   WA Columbia River   Sep 15  Molalla Invitational
69.10Niyonzima Jean-de-D...19:23.0   WA Ridgefield   Sep 19  GSHL 2A League Meet - MM, Ridgefield, TRCS @ ...
70.10Antonio DaSilva19:25.0   WA Mark Morris   Sep 13  GSHL 2A League Meet - Hockinson @ MM
71.9Brodey Lamb19:27.0 PR   WA Mark Morris   Sep 19  GSHL 2A League Meet - MM, Ridgefield, TRCS @ ...
72.12Kameron Werner19:28.0   WA Mark Morris   Sep 19  GSHL 2A League Meet - MM, Ridgefield, TRCS @ ...
73.12Warren Henderson19:30.4   WA Washougal   Sep 12  1st Gorge Cup Invitational: Trout Lake, WA
74.9Ethan Hsu19:34.0 PR   WA Hockinson   Sep 13  GSHL 2A League Meet - Hockinson @ MM
75.11Haven Carr19:34.9   WA Tumwater   Sep 19  Rochester, WF West@ Tumwater
76.12Zach Hays19:38.0   WA Columbia River   Sep 15  Molalla Invitational
9David Yager19:38.0 PR   WA Woodland   Sep 19  GSHL 2A League Meet - Washougal, Woodland @ H...
78.11Zachery Schemenaur19:43.0   WA R A Long   Sep 19  GSHL 2A League Meet - MM, Ridgefield, TRCS @ ...
79.10Gabriel Schlecht19:47.9 PR   WA Tumwater   Sep 19  Rochester, WF West@ Tumwater
80.12Andrew Poppert19:48.0   WA Ridgefield   Sep 19  GSHL 2A League Meet - MM, Ridgefield, TRCS @ ...
81.9Joey Blick19:51.0 PR   WA Ridgefield   Sep 19  GSHL 2A League Meet - MM, Ridgefield, TRCS @ ...
82.10James Lodahl19:53.3   WA Columbia River   Sep 15  Molalla Invitational
83.9Gerry (Keegan) Conr...19:55.0 PR   WA Hockinson   Sep 13  GSHL 2A League Meet - Hockinson @ MM
84.9Justin Wilson19:57.0 PR   WA Mark Morris   Sep 19  GSHL 2A League Meet - MM, Ridgefield, TRCS @ ...
85.12Samson Griffith20:00.1   WA Ridgefield   Sep 8  Ash Creek XC Festival
86.12Adam Ortega20:02.0 PR   WA Hockinson   Sep 13  GSHL 2A League Meet - Hockinson @ MM
87.12Aidan Swenson20:02.7 PR   WA Black Hills   Sep 19  Black Hills, Aberdeen @ Centralia
88.10Gavin Smith20:04.0 PR   WA Hockinson   Sep 13  GSHL 2A League Meet - Hockinson @ MM
89.12Nathaniel Sinks20:04.6   WA Ridgefield   Sep 8  Ash Creek XC Festival
90.10Zakary Daley20:05.2 PR   WA Ridgefield   Sep 8  Ash Creek XC Festival
91.11Ethan Proctor20:06.0   WA Rochester   Sep 12  Aberdeen @ Rochester
92.10Sam Lewis20:06.3   WA Washougal   Sep 1  Ultimook Race Nike Invitational
93.12Luke Ratcliff20:12.6 PR   WA Black Hills   Sep 19  Black Hills, Aberdeen @ Centralia
94.10Judeah Sanders20:15.7   WA Woodland   Sep 1  Ultimook Race Nike Invitational
95.12Trevor Johnson20:17.0   WA Ridgefield   Sep 19  GSHL 2A League Meet - MM, Ridgefield, TRCS @ ...
96.9Daniel Zimmer20:19.0 PR   WA Ridgefield   Sep 19  GSHL 2A League Meet - MM, Ridgefield, TRCS @ ...
97.12Jack Olson20:20.7 PR   WA Washougal   Sep 12  1st Gorge Cup Invitational: Trout Lake, WA
98.11Max Recker20:21.0   WA Ridgefield   Sep 19  GSHL 2A League Meet - MM, Ridgefield, TRCS @ ...
99.10Reuben Bisagna20:22.0 PR   WA Columbia River   Sep 15  Molalla Invitational
100.9Dante Jimenez20:30.0 PR   WA Aberdeen   Sep 12  Aberdeen @ Rochester

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.10Lucia Ianello19:16.0 PR   WA Columbia River   Sep 7  58th Annual Hudson's Bay Steve Maas Run-A-Ree
2.12Amelia Pullen19:18.4   WA Washougal   Sep 12  1st Gorge Cup Invitational: Trout Lake, WA
3.10Allyson Peterson19:26.0   WA Hockinson   Sep 7  58th Annual Hudson's Bay Steve Maas Run-A-Ree
4.12Kierrla Yates20:53.0 PR   WA R A Long   Sep 19  GSHL 2A League Meet - MM, Ridgefield, TRCS @ ...
5.12Maggie Wood-Richard...21:20.6 PR   WA Black Hills   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
6.9Savea Mansfield21:21.7 PR   WA Washougal   Sep 12  1st Gorge Cup Invitational: Trout Lake, WA
7.11Jane Kuebrich21:26.0   WA Ridgefield   Sep 19  GSHL 2A League Meet - MM, Ridgefield, TRCS @ ...
8.12Hannah Reynolds21:45.9 PR   WA Black Hills   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
9.12Abby Orman21:52.0   WA Hockinson   Sep 13  GSHL 2A League Meet - Hockinson @ MM
10.9Ellie Ritter21:52.7 PR   WA Hockinson   Sep 13  GSHL 2A League Meet - Hockinson @ MM
11.12Brooklyn Bausch21:53.7   WA Washougal   Sep 12  1st Gorge Cup Invitational: Trout Lake, WA
12.12Ashley Hunter21:57.0   WA Ridgefield   Sep 19  GSHL 2A League Meet - MM, Ridgefield, TRCS @ ...
13.10Lydia Jack22:03.0   WA Tumwater   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
14.12Julia Zora22:09.0   WA Hockinson   Sep 13  GSHL 2A League Meet - Hockinson @ MM
15.10Taylor Kopp22:12.0   WA Hockinson   Sep 7  58th Annual Hudson's Bay Steve Maas Run-A-Ree
16.12Makayla Erickson22:12.3   WA Centralia   Sep 12  W.F. West VS Centralia
17.10Preslie Bryant22:24.5   WA Tumwater   Sep 19  Rochester, WF West@ Tumwater
18.9Miranda Lomax22:35.7 PR   WA R A Long   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
19.12Savannah Johnston22:53.2   WA W F West   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
20.10Mayri Orellana23:01.4 PR   WA Aberdeen   Sep 12  Aberdeen @ Rochester
21.9Paige Maas23:09.4 PR   WA Washougal   Sep 12  1st Gorge Cup Invitational: Trout Lake, WA
22.12Eva Hanes23:11.0   WA Columbia River   Sep 7  58th Annual Hudson's Bay Steve Maas Run-A-Ree
23.10Skyler Taylor23:11.8 PR   WA Aberdeen   Sep 12  Aberdeen @ Rochester
24.12Hanna Dyer23:19.7   WA Columbia River   Sep 15  Molalla Invitational
25.9Riley Johnston23:20.5 PR   WA W F West   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
26.12Ashley Vega23:23.0   WA Ridgefield   Sep 19  GSHL 2A League Meet - MM, Ridgefield, TRCS @ ...
27.11Xylia Warner23:23.8   WA W F West   Sep 12  W.F. West VS Centralia
28.11Hazel Belknap23:37.5   WA Rochester   Sep 12  Aberdeen @ Rochester
29.10Meryl Keeler23:37.9   WA Washougal   Sep 12  1st Gorge Cup Invitational: Trout Lake, WA
30.10Camdyn Hamilton23:38.1   WA Tumwater   Sep 19  Rochester, WF West@ Tumwater
31.10Shanley Olson23:44.1 PR   WA Tumwater   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
32.12Gabriella Holman23:45.5 PR   WA Rochester   Sep 12  Aberdeen @ Rochester
33.11Brynna Rooklidge23:47.7   WA Centralia   Sep 19  Black Hills, Aberdeen @ Centralia
34.12Adyson Dyer23:49.0   WA Hockinson   Sep 7  58th Annual Hudson's Bay Steve Maas Run-A-Ree
35.12Maria Tyvela23:49.1 PR   WA Tumwater   Sep 19  Rochester, WF West@ Tumwater
36.10Daniela DeLaPaz23:57.0   WA Columbia River   Sep 15  Molalla Invitational
37.11Ariel Griffith24:00.0   WA Ridgefield   Sep 19  GSHL 2A League Meet - MM, Ridgefield, TRCS @ ...
38.11Lillian Gow24:01.4   WA Tumwater   Sep 12  Tumwater @ Black Hills
39.12Makenna John24:05.8   WA Columbia River   Sep 15  Molalla Invitational
40.12Caitlin Kong24:07.0 PR   WA Ridgefield   Sep 19  GSHL 2A League Meet - MM, Ridgefield, TRCS @ ...
41.12Briell King24:10.0 PR   WA Hockinson   Sep 13  GSHL 2A League Meet - Hockinson @ MM
42.12Lindsey Bell24:11.1   WA Columbia River   Sep 15  Molalla Invitational
43.12Annabelle Palmer24:11.7   WA Washougal   Sep 12  1st Gorge Cup Invitational: Trout Lake, WA
44.12Janna Knight24:12.1   WA Tumwater   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
45.12Kacie Powell24:37.3 PR   WA Aberdeen   Sep 12  Aberdeen @ Rochester
46.11Lauren Kaiser24:38.0   WA Woodland   Sep 1  Ultimook Race Nike Invitational
47.9Lizeth Rodriguez24:52.1 PR   WA Rochester   Sep 12  Aberdeen @ Rochester
48.10Madison Pittman24:53.0 PR   WA R A Long   Sep 19  GSHL 2A League Meet - MM, Ridgefield, TRCS @ ...
49.11Clara Best24:53.9 PR   WA Washougal   Sep 12  1st Gorge Cup Invitational: Trout Lake, WA
50.10Shelby Fisher24:54.0 PR   WA Ridgefield   Sep 19  GSHL 2A League Meet - MM, Ridgefield, TRCS @ ...
10Grace Goode24:54.0   WA Ridgefield   Sep 19  GSHL 2A League Meet - MM, Ridgefield, TRCS @ ...
52.11Kaylin Cook24:55.0 PR   WA Ridgefield   Sep 19  GSHL 2A League Meet - MM, Ridgefield, TRCS @ ...
53.11Lydia Briggs24:56.2 PR   WA W F West   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
54.10J'lyn Davies24:58.0 PR   WA Ridgefield   Sep 19  GSHL 2A League Meet - MM, Ridgefield, TRCS @ ...
55.12Hallie Morris25:07.1   WA Washougal   Sep 12  1st Gorge Cup Invitational: Trout Lake, WA
56.10Olivia Myers25:12.9   WA Tumwater   Sep 19  Rochester, WF West@ Tumwater
57.12Olivia Fitzgerald25:18.0 PR   WA Mark Morris   Sep 19  GSHL 2A League Meet - MM, Ridgefield, TRCS @ ...
58.12Sara Bocksch25:18.7   WA Tumwater   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
59.10Kellie Nguyen25:30.0   WA Ridgefield   Sep 19  GSHL 2A League Meet - MM, Ridgefield, TRCS @ ...
60.10Isabel Carleton25:31.4 PR   WA R A Long   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
61.12Mercy Johnson25:31.6 PR   WA Aberdeen   Sep 12  Aberdeen @ Rochester
62.11Hannah Kolb25:44.3 PR   WA Tumwater   Sep 19  Rochester, WF West@ Tumwater
63.9Elaina Koenig25:57.2 PR   WA W F West   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
64.12Olivia Dayley26:17.9   WA Washougal   Sep 1  Ultimook Race Nike Invitational
65.10Ana Ferriero26:22.7 PR   WA Washougal   Sep 12  1st Gorge Cup Invitational: Trout Lake, WA
66.12Tawnee Craig26:29.5   WA Centralia   Sep 19  Black Hills, Aberdeen @ Centralia
67.12Josslyn Fraser26:47.2   WA Columbia River   Sep 15  Molalla Invitational
68.10Hailey King26:50.0 PR   WA Mark Morris   Sep 19  GSHL 2A League Meet - MM, Ridgefield, TRCS @ ...
69.12Kendra Sutton26:56.8   WA Centralia   Sep 19  Black Hills, Aberdeen @ Centralia
70.9Olivia Marty27:03.3 PR   WA Tumwater   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
71.10Nelly Ramirez27:09.0 PR   WA R A Long   Sep 19  GSHL 2A League Meet - MM, Ridgefield, TRCS @ ...
72.10Chloe Jones27:19.0 PR   WA Mark Morris   Sep 19  GSHL 2A League Meet - MM, Ridgefield, TRCS @ ...
73.12Paulian Beardsley27:25.7   WA Aberdeen   Sep 12  Aberdeen @ Rochester
74.12Brooklyn Howlett27:28.0 PR   WA Ridgefield   Sep 19  GSHL 2A League Meet - MM, Ridgefield, TRCS @ ...
75.9Mara Schwenneker27:29.0 PR   WA Ridgefield   Sep 19  GSHL 2A League Meet - MM, Ridgefield, TRCS @ ...
76.10Josie Boultinghouse27:37.0   WA Mark Morris   Sep 13  GSHL 2A League Meet - Hockinson @ MM
77.12Aine Jordan27:39.8 PR   WA Columbia River   Sep 15  Molalla Invitational
78.12Ashlyn Coyle27:42.0   WA Ridgefield   Sep 19  GSHL 2A League Meet - MM, Ridgefield, TRCS @ ...
79.10Kaela Kikawa27:44.0   WA Ridgefield   Sep 19  GSHL 2A League Meet - MM, Ridgefield, TRCS @ ...
80.12Jessica Bowerman27:50.1 PR   WA Black Hills   Sep 19  Black Hills, Aberdeen @ Centralia
81.9Mia Casler27:52.3 PR   WA Black Hills   Sep 19  Black Hills, Aberdeen @ Centralia
82.9Jillian Rogers27:58.0 PR   WA Columbia River   Sep 12  C. River and Woodland at Ridgefield
83.10Rachel Tracy28:38.1   WA Woodland   Sep 15  Molalla Invitational
84.11Abby Councilman29:17.4 PR   WA Aberdeen   Sep 19  Black Hills, Aberdeen @ Centralia
85.9Cadence Edminster29:42.8 PR   WA W F West   Sep 12  W.F. West VS Centralia
86.9Maddie Morgan29:44.7 PR   WA Columbia River   Sep 15  Molalla Invitational
87.12Kelly Jung29:55.0   WA Ridgefield   Sep 19  GSHL 2A League Meet - MM, Ridgefield, TRCS @ ...
88.10Jennica Griffith30:22.0 PR   WA Ridgefield   Sep 19  GSHL 2A League Meet - MM, Ridgefield, TRCS @ ...
89.10Audrey Breitengross30:30.0   WA Ridgefield   Sep 19  GSHL 2A League Meet - MM, Ridgefield, TRCS @ ...
90.10Charlie Fisher30:36.0 PR   WA Ridgefield   Sep 19  GSHL 2A League Meet - MM, Ridgefield, TRCS @ ...
91.10Cassidy Bonser30:40.0 PR   WA Mark Morris   Sep 19  GSHL 2A League Meet - MM, Ridgefield, TRCS @ ...
92.9Mabel Imboden30:53.7 PR   WA W F West   Sep 19  Rochester, WF West@ Tumwater
93.12Marlene Jacobs31:39.7 PR   WA Woodland   Sep 15  Molalla Invitational
94.10Morgan Carr32:37.4   WA Tumwater   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
95.10Brynn Wronkowski32:56.9   WA R A Long   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
96.10Rylee Musser33:04.8 PR   WA Woodland   Sep 15  Molalla Invitational
97.10Alina Fabyanchuk33:23.0 PR   WA Ridgefield   Sep 12  C. River and Woodland at Ridgefield
98.9Tesha Watkins-Teske33:26.0 PR   WA Aberdeen   Sep 19  Black Hills, Aberdeen @ Centralia
99.10Nataly Peterson34:35.0 PR   WA Mark Morris   Sep 19  GSHL 2A League Meet - MM, Ridgefield, TRCS @ ...
100.11Kinora Hayes34:58.0   WA Ridgefield   Sep 19  GSHL 2A League Meet - MM, Ridgefield, TRCS @ ...