Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Kyle Radosevich15:09.2 PR   WA Ridgefield   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
2.12Gabriel Dinnel15:24.6 PR   WA Washougal   Oct 12  Champoeg Invitational
3.12Nicholas Sarysz15:46.9 PR   WA R A Long   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
4.12Pearse Popchock16:19.7   WA Black Hills   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
5.11Josh Newman16:32.8 PR   WA Tumwater   Oct 6  Bill Kehoe South Sound Invite
6.11Francisco Lima16:33.6 PR   WA W F West   Oct 17  2A EvCo League Championships
7.11Truman Affeldt16:33.8 PR   WA Black Hills   Oct 17  2A EvCo League Championships
8.12Ian Palmer16:33.9 PR   WA Washougal   Sep 29  Nike Portland XC
9.12Troy Prince-Butterf...16:34.3   WA Washougal   Oct 18  GSHL 2A League Championships
10.12Ian Abrams16:36.6 PR   WA Ridgefield   Oct 18  GSHL 2A League Championships
11.10Jonathan Wells16:39.5 PR   WA Washougal   Oct 18  GSHL 2A League Championships
12.11Jackson Keyser16:41.0 PR   WA Washougal   Oct 18  GSHL 2A League Championships
13.12Logan Newman16:46.1 PR   WA Ridgefield   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
14.11Aidan Rowley16:48.1 PR   WA Columbia River   Oct 18  GSHL 2A League Championships
15.12Koy Chaston16:49.7 PR   WA Washougal   Oct 18  GSHL 2A League Championships
16.11Zach Hayden16:50.5 PR   WA R A Long   Oct 18  GSHL 2A League Championships
17.10Joshua Saeman16:51.5 PR   WA Hockinson   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
18.10Trevan Bischoff16:57.0 PR   WA Hockinson   Oct 25  District IV 1A/2A Championship
19.11Caden Lowman16:57.4 PR   WA Washougal   Oct 18  GSHL 2A League Championships
20.11Parker Owen16:58.3 PR   WA Woodland   Oct 18  GSHL 2A League Championships
21.12Kai Conradie16:58.9 PR   WA Hockinson   Oct 18  GSHL 2A League Championships
22.9Henry Robbins17:00.0 PR   WA W F West   Oct 25  District IV 1A/2A Championship
23.12Casey Reese17:00.4 PR   WA Rochester   Oct 3  Centralia @ Rochester
24.12Kameron Werner17:01.4   WA Mark Morris   Oct 18  GSHL 2A League Championships
25.11Mitchell Bergquist17:01.8 PR   WA R A Long   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
26.12Andy Phan17:05.0 PR   WA Black Hills   Oct 25  District IV 1A/2A Championship
27.12Samuel Morris17:05.7 PR   WA Hockinson   Oct 18  GSHL 2A League Championships
28.11Mason Barry17:07.0 PR   WA Ridgefield   Oct 18  GSHL 2A League Championships
29.11Jordan McKinney17:10.0 PR   WA Aberdeen   Sep 12  Aberdeen @ Rochester
9Daniel Barna17:10.0 PR   WA Columbia River   Oct 25  District IV 1A/2A Championship
31.12Coe Johnson17:12.0 PR   WA Tumwater   Oct 25  District IV 1A/2A Championship
32.12William Brown17:15.0 PR   WA Centralia   Oct 3  Centralia @ Rochester
33.9Beau Fields17:15.2 PR   WA Tumwater   Nov 3  2A WIAA State XC Meet
34.11Cameron Moore17:15.3 PR   WA Centralia   Oct 3  Centralia @ Rochester
35.9Gary Sherman17:17.0 PR   WA Aberdeen   Sep 12  Aberdeen @ Rochester
12Skye Witley17:17.0 PR   WA Tumwater   Oct 25  District IV 1A/2A Championship
37.10Ethan McQuivey17:21.4   WA Ridgefield   Oct 18  GSHL 2A League Championships
38.10Isaac Schilter17:22.1 PR   WA Tumwater   Oct 17  2A EvCo League Championships
39.9Micah Abrams17:22.4 PR   WA Ridgefield   Oct 18  GSHL 2A League Championships
40.12Theron Kramer17:28.0 PR   WA Columbia River   Oct 25  District IV 1A/2A Championship
41.12Giovanni Beegen17:28.4 PR   WA Black Hills   Oct 17  2A EvCo League Championships
42.12Tyler Peterson17:33.2   WA Hockinson   Oct 18  GSHL 2A League Championships
43.10Tuff Biddix17:33.3 PR   WA Woodland   Oct 13  Warner Pacific XC Classic
44.12Ethan Kingston17:36.8 PR   WA R A Long   Oct 18  GSHL 2A League Championships
45.10Cody Klingelhoffer17:37.0   WA Tumwater   Oct 25  District IV 1A/2A Championship
46.10Myles Johnston17:37.3   WA W F West   Oct 17  2A EvCo League Championships
47.9Jude Helmes17:37.8 PR   WA Columbia River   Oct 18  GSHL 2A League Championships
48.12Evan Davidson17:38.2 PR   WA R A Long   Oct 18  GSHL 2A League Championships
49.9David Yager17:41.3 PR   WA Woodland   Oct 13  Warner Pacific XC Classic
50.11William Taylor17:41.5 PR   WA W F West   Oct 17  2A EvCo League Championships
9Joey Blick17:41.5 PR   WA Ridgefield   Oct 18  GSHL 2A League Championships
52.12Thayer Derosier17:42.7   WA R A Long   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
53.10Nathan Gassaway17:49.1 PR   WA Columbia River   Oct 18  GSHL 2A League Championships
54.11Tyler Lehnertz17:50.7 PR   WA Ridgefield   Oct 13  Warner Pacific XC Classic
55.12Andrew McElhaney17:52.4 PR   WA Washougal   Oct 18  GSHL 2A League Championships
56.12Carson Greenwell17:53.0   WA Tumwater   Oct 25  District IV 1A/2A Championship
57.11Joe Kramer17:54.3 PR   WA Columbia River   Sep 29  Nike Portland XC
58.12Ronnie White17:54.7 PR   WA Washougal   Oct 18  GSHL 2A League Championships
59.10Austin Vega17:54.8 PR   WA Ridgefield   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
60.12Alex Hewitt17:55.5 PR   WA Columbia River   Sep 29  Nike Portland XC
61.9Levi Jennings17:56.0 PR   WA Rochester   Oct 3  Centralia @ Rochester
62.12Warren Henderson17:57.1   WA Washougal   Oct 18  GSHL 2A League Championships
63.12Seth Moceri17:59.0 PR   WA Rochester   Sep 12  Aberdeen @ Rochester
64.9Joel Nelson18:06.0 PR   WA Aberdeen   Oct 25  District IV 1A/2A Championship
65.9Eric Bauman18:06.9 PR   WA Mark Morris   Oct 18  GSHL 2A League Championships
66.9Ethan Hsu18:07.5 PR   WA Hockinson   Oct 18  GSHL 2A League Championships
67.12Nathan Briggs18:09.0   WA W F West   Oct 25  District IV 1A/2A Championship
68.12Ninos Lazar18:12.0 PR   WA Black Hills   Oct 17  2A EvCo League Championships
69.10Sam Lewis18:12.8 PR   WA Washougal   Oct 18  GSHL 2A League Championships
70.10Gavin Yates18:14.7 PR   WA R A Long   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
71.12Jeffrey Wells18:19.0 PR   WA Washougal   Oct 18  GSHL 2A League Championships
72.11Max Recker18:21.3 PR   WA Ridgefield   Oct 18  GSHL 2A League Championships
73.10Jamison Cody18:24.6 PR   WA Rochester   Oct 17  2A EvCo League Championships
74.10Harper Sajec18:34.0 PR   WA Columbia River   Oct 25  District IV 1A/2A Championship
75.11Jared Winters18:36.0   WA Rochester   Sep 12  Aberdeen @ Rochester
76.9Adam Overbay18:37.2 PR   WA Tumwater   Oct 6  Bill Kehoe South Sound Invite
77.11Zachery Schemenaur18:44.2   WA R A Long   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
78.10Reuben Bisagna18:44.8 PR   WA Columbia River   Oct 18  GSHL 2A League Championships
79.10Antonio DaSilva18:45.0 PR   WA Mark Morris   Oct 25  District IV 1A/2A Championship
80.11Hayden Stinchfield18:45.1 PR   WA Washougal   Sep 29  Nike Portland XC
81.11Tyler Halgren18:47.4   WA Columbia River   Oct 18  GSHL 2A League Championships
82.12John Ericks18:47.8   WA Tumwater   Oct 3  Aberdeen @ Tumwater
83.10James Lodahl18:52.1 PR   WA Columbia River   Oct 12  Champoeg Invitational
84.12Andrew Poppert18:52.5   WA Ridgefield   Oct 18  GSHL 2A League Championships
85.10Aiden Caswell18:54.0 PR   WA Aberdeen   Sep 12  Aberdeen @ Rochester
86.10Donovan Bailey18:55.6 PR   WA Washougal   Oct 18  GSHL 2A League Championships
87.10Judeah Sanders18:57.8 PR   WA Woodland   Oct 13  Warner Pacific XC Classic
88.11Haven Carr18:58.3   WA Tumwater   Oct 6  Bill Kehoe South Sound Invite
89.10Niyonzima Jean-de-D...18:59.9   WA Ridgefield   Sep 29  Nike Portland XC
90.12Zach Hays19:00.0 PR   WA Columbia River   Sep 21  Meriwether National Cross Country Classic
91.10Zakary Daley19:00.2 PR   WA Ridgefield   Oct 13  Warner Pacific XC Classic
92.10Ted West19:02.8   WA Washougal   Oct 18  GSHL 2A League Championships
93.10Gabriel Schlecht19:06.0 PR   WA Tumwater   Oct 17  2A EvCo League Championships
94.9Brodey Lamb19:06.3 PR   WA Mark Morris   Oct 18  GSHL 2A League Championships
95.9Justin Wilson19:07.4 PR   WA Mark Morris   Oct 18  GSHL 2A League Championships
96.9Dante Jimenez19:10.0 PR   WA Aberdeen   Oct 25  District IV 1A/2A Championship
97.9Gerry (Keegan) Conr...19:10.7 PR   WA Hockinson   Oct 18  GSHL 2A League Championships
98.11Garan Hunter19:16.7   WA Ridgefield   Oct 18  GSHL 2A League Championships
99.9Carson Allen19:19.0 PR   WA Mark Morris   Sep 13  GSHL 2A League Meet - Hockinson @ MM
100.10James Genero IV19:19.6 PR   WA R A Long   Oct 18  GSHL 2A League Championships

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Amelia Pullen18:04.5 PR   WA Washougal   Nov 3  2A WIAA State XC Meet
2.10Lucia Ianello18:33.1 PR   WA Columbia River   Sep 21  Meriwether National Cross Country Classic
3.10Allyson Peterson18:43.5 PR   WA Hockinson   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
4.9Savea Mansfield19:59.8 PR   WA Washougal   Sep 29  Nike Portland XC
5.11Jane Kuebrich20:26.2 PR   WA Ridgefield   Oct 18  GSHL 2A League Championships
6.12Kierrla Yates20:26.3 PR   WA R A Long   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
7.12Ashley Hunter20:37.3 PR   WA Ridgefield   Oct 18  GSHL 2A League Championships
8.10Lydia Jack20:39.0 PR   WA Tumwater   Oct 25  District IV 1A/2A Championship
9.12Julia Zora20:41.3 PR   WA Hockinson   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
10.10Taylor Kopp20:42.0 PR   WA Hockinson   Oct 18  GSHL 2A League Championships
11.12Makayla Erickson20:42.3   WA Centralia   Oct 3  Centralia @ Rochester
12.12Abby Orman20:44.3   WA Hockinson   Sep 29  Nike Portland XC
13.12Maggie Wood-Richard...20:49.1 PR   WA Black Hills   Oct 17  2A EvCo League Championships
14.9Ellie Ritter20:59.1 PR   WA Hockinson   Sep 29  Nike Portland XC
15.12Hannah Reynolds21:07.7 PR   WA Black Hills   Oct 17  2A EvCo League Championships
16.12Ashley Vega21:10.5   WA Ridgefield   Oct 18  GSHL 2A League Championships
17.12Adyson Dyer21:17.2   WA Hockinson   Oct 18  GSHL 2A League Championships
18.12Marissa Bulder21:19.2 PR   WA Hockinson   Oct 13  Warner Pacific XC Classic
19.10Meryl Keeler21:22.3   WA Washougal   Oct 18  GSHL 2A League Championships
20.9Miranda Lomax21:27.0 PR   WA R A Long   Oct 25  District IV 1A/2A Championship
21.12Brooklyn Bausch21:42.5   WA Washougal   Oct 12  Champoeg Invitational
22.11Lauren Kaiser21:49.0 PR   WA Woodland   Oct 25  District IV 1A/2A Championship
23.12Hanna Dyer21:49.9   WA Columbia River   Oct 18  GSHL 2A League Championships
24.-Natalie Cain21:52.1 PR   WA Aberdeen   Oct 6  Bill Kehoe South Sound Invite
25.12Annabelle Palmer21:55.9   WA Washougal   Oct 18  GSHL 2A League Championships
26.10Skyler Taylor22:12.0 PR   WA Aberdeen   Oct 25  District IV 1A/2A Championship
27.12Savannah Johnston22:12.8 PR   WA W F West   Oct 17  2A EvCo League Championships
28.10Grace Goode22:13.0   WA Ridgefield   Oct 25  District IV 1A/2A Championship
29.11Brynna Rooklidge22:15.8 PR   WA Centralia   Oct 3  Centralia @ Rochester
30.11Xylia Warner22:19.8 PR   WA W F West   Oct 3  Black Hills @ W.F. West
31.12Makenna John22:20.0 PR   WA Columbia River   Oct 25  District IV 1A/2A Championship
32.10Camdyn Hamilton22:20.2 PR   WA Tumwater   Oct 6  Bill Kehoe South Sound Invite
33.10Preslie Bryant22:24.5   WA Tumwater   Sep 19  Rochester, WF West@ Tumwater
34.10Mayri Orellana22:33.0 PR   WA Aberdeen   Oct 10  2A Evergreen League Meet Aberdeen vs. WF West
35.11Lillian Gow22:39.1   WA Tumwater   Oct 17  2A EvCo League Championships
36.10Olivia Myers22:42.1 PR   WA Tumwater   Nov 3  2A WIAA State XC Meet
37.9Paige Maas22:43.1 PR   WA Washougal   Oct 18  GSHL 2A League Championships
38.12Eva Hanes22:45.0   WA Columbia River   Oct 18  GSHL 2A League Championships
39.11Ariel Griffith22:45.9   WA Ridgefield   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
40.10Shanley Olson22:46.5 PR   WA Tumwater   Oct 6  Bill Kehoe South Sound Invite
41.11Clara Best22:47.0 PR   WA Washougal   Nov 3  2A WIAA State XC Meet
42.12Caitlin Kong22:50.7 PR   WA Ridgefield   Oct 13  Warner Pacific XC Classic
43.9Elaina Koenig22:53.3 PR   WA W F West   Oct 17  2A EvCo League Championships
44.10Shelby Fisher22:53.8 PR   WA Ridgefield   Oct 18  GSHL 2A League Championships
45.12Briell King23:01.2 PR   WA Hockinson   Oct 13  Warner Pacific XC Classic
46.10Tenlee Pulsipher23:05.5   WA Hockinson   Oct 18  GSHL 2A League Championships
47.9Riley Johnston23:07.9 PR   WA W F West   Oct 17  2A EvCo League Championships
48.10Isabel Carleton23:09.4 PR   WA R A Long   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
49.9Mia Casler23:18.0 PR   WA Black Hills   Oct 25  District IV 1A/2A Championship
50.10Kellie Nguyen23:20.9   WA Ridgefield   Oct 18  GSHL 2A League Championships
51.12Sara Bocksch23:21.0   WA Tumwater   Oct 25  District IV 1A/2A Championship
52.10Madison Pittman23:23.0 PR   WA R A Long   Oct 25  District IV 1A/2A Championship
53.9J'lyn Davies23:27.1 PR   WA Ridgefield   Oct 18  GSHL 2A League Championships
54.10Daniela DeLaPaz23:27.7   WA Columbia River   Sep 29  Nike Portland XC
55.11Hazel Belknap23:29.7   WA Rochester   Oct 3  Centralia @ Rochester
56.12Olivia Fitzgerald23:31.0 PR   WA Mark Morris   Oct 25  District IV 1A/2A Championship
57.11Kensley Crabtree23:33.3 PR   WA Columbia River   Oct 12  Champoeg Invitational
58.12Lindsey Bell23:35.0   WA Columbia River   Oct 3  GSHL 2A League Meet - MM, Columbia River @ Wa...
59.10Annika McCarty23:36.2   WA Woodland   Oct 13  Warner Pacific XC Classic
60.12Gabriella Holman23:40.6 PR   WA Rochester   Oct 3  Centralia @ Rochester
61.12Hallie Morris23:42.2   WA Washougal   Oct 12  Champoeg Invitational
62.11Kaylee Timmons23:42.5   WA Washougal   Oct 18  GSHL 2A League Championships
63.12Olivia Dayley23:45.1 PR   WA Washougal   Oct 18  GSHL 2A League Championships
64.12Brooklyn Howlett23:46.8 PR   WA Ridgefield   Oct 13  Warner Pacific XC Classic
65.12Maria Tyvela23:49.1 PR   WA Tumwater   Sep 19  Rochester, WF West@ Tumwater
66.9Olivia Marty23:55.0 PR   WA Tumwater   Oct 6  Bill Kehoe South Sound Invite
67.11Hannah Kolb23:55.7 PR   WA Tumwater   Oct 17  2A EvCo League Championships
68.12Janna Knight24:02.0   WA Tumwater   Oct 25  District IV 1A/2A Championship
69.11Kaylin Cook24:08.9 PR   WA Ridgefield   Oct 13  Warner Pacific XC Classic
70.12Tawnee Craig24:18.2   WA Centralia   Oct 6  Bill Kehoe South Sound Invite
71.11Miriam Martinez24:35.3 PR   WA Centralia   Oct 3  Centralia @ Rochester
72.9Lizeth Rodriguez24:35.8 PR   WA Rochester   Oct 3  Centralia @ Rochester
73.12Kacie Powell24:37.3 PR   WA Aberdeen   Sep 12  Aberdeen @ Rochester
74.11Lydia Briggs24:49.9 PR   WA W F West   Oct 17  2A EvCo League Championships
75.10Chloe Jones24:57.0 PR   WA Mark Morris   Oct 25  District IV 1A/2A Championship
76.12Kendra Sutton25:02.6   WA Centralia   Oct 3  Centralia @ Rochester
77.10Josie Boultinghouse25:16.2 PR   WA Mark Morris   Oct 18  GSHL 2A League Championships
78.10Hailey King25:20.8 PR   WA Mark Morris   Oct 18  GSHL 2A League Championships
79.11Maricella King25:23.0   WA Todd Beamer   Oct 3  Todd Beamer & Auburn Mountainview @Decatur
80.12Mercy Johnson25:31.6 PR   WA Aberdeen   Sep 12  Aberdeen @ Rochester
12Ashlyn Coyle25:31.6   WA Ridgefield   Oct 13  Warner Pacific XC Classic
82.12Aine Jordan25:35.7 PR   WA Columbia River   Sep 21  Meriwether National Cross Country Classic
83.9Jillian Rogers25:46.0 PR   WA Columbia River   Oct 18  GSHL 2A League Championships
84.11Ciera Skelly25:46.6 PR   WA Aberdeen   Oct 6  Bill Kehoe South Sound Invite
85.10Nelly Ramirez25:47.0 PR   WA R A Long   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
86.9Rebecca Wall25:50.0 PR   WA Black Hills   Oct 25  District IV 1A/2A Championship
87.10Ana Ferriero25:59.5 PR   WA Washougal   Oct 12  Champoeg Invitational
88.9Cadence Edminster26:02.0 PR   WA W F West   Oct 25  District IV 1A/2A Championship
89.10Rachel Tracy26:05.2 PR   WA Woodland   Oct 13  Warner Pacific XC Classic
90.9Maddie Morgan26:24.0 PR   WA Columbia River   Oct 25  District IV 1A/2A Championship
91.9Mara Schwenneker26:25.1 PR   WA Ridgefield   Oct 13  Warner Pacific XC Classic
92.9Erin VanNatta26:36.3 PR   WA Ridgefield   Oct 13  Warner Pacific XC Classic
93.12Josslyn Fraser26:39.2   WA Columbia River   Sep 29  Nike Portland XC
94.9Mabel Imboden26:45.0 PR   WA W F West   Oct 10  2A Evergreen League Meet Aberdeen vs. WF West
95.12Jenna Beaver26:55.1 PR   WA Washougal   Oct 18  GSHL 2A League Championships
96.9Tesha Watkins-Teske27:19.8 PR   WA Aberdeen   Oct 17  2A EvCo League Championships
97.10Alina Fabyanchuk27:21.5 PR   WA Ridgefield   Sep 29  Nike Portland XC
98.12Paulian Beardsley27:25.7   WA Aberdeen   Sep 12  Aberdeen @ Rochester
99.10Kaela Kikawa27:44.0   WA Ridgefield   Sep 19  GSHL 2A League Meet - MM, Ridgefield, TRCS @ ...
100.12Jessica Bowerman27:50.1 PR   WA Black Hills   Sep 19  Black Hills, Aberdeen @ Centralia