View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Luke Houser14:57.2 PR   WA Woodinville   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
2.11Jonas Price15:05.9 PR   WA Eisenhower   Oct 25  Columbia Basin Big-9 District XC Meet
3.12Joe Waskom15:16.2   WA Mt Si   Nov 3  4A WIAA State XC Meet
4.11Wil Smith15:18.3 PR   WA Lewis and Clark   Nov 10  NXR Northwest Regional Championships
5.10Dereje Himbago15:18.7 PR   WA Redmond   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
6.12Joseph Skoog15:21.5 PR   WA Henry Jackson   Nov 3  4A WIAA State XC Meet
7.12Jackson Lyne15:22.1 PR   WA Camas   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
8.11Cooper Arons15:23.6 PR   WA Redmond   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
9.11Connor Griffith15:29.2 PR   WA Olympia   Sep 29  Stanford Invitational (High School)
10Brayden Packard15:29.2 PR   WA West Valley (Yakima)   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
11.12Ryan Kline15:29.5   WA Central Valley   Nov 10  NXR Northwest Regional Championships
12.12Riley McDowell15:30.0   WA Glacier Peak   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
13.11Brian Martinez15:30.7 PR   WA Tahoma   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
14.12Riley Moore15:32.4   WA Richland   Oct 18  MCC Districts
15.11Jacob Easton15:34.0 PR   WA University   Oct 6  Inland Empire Challenge
16.12Caleb Olson15:34.1   WA Hanford   Sep 29  Nike Portland XC
17.12Sam Griffith15:35.4 PR   WA Issaquah   Oct 18  4A/3A/2A Kingco Conference Championship
18.12Marcus Sutrick15:36.3 PR   WA Auburn Riverside   Nov 3  4A WIAA State XC Meet
19.10Paul Talens15:36.9 PR   WA Mt Si   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
20.11Ethan Martin15:39.4 PR   WA Tahoma   Sep 29  Nike Portland XC
21.12Ben Sherman15:39.6 PR   WA Bellarmine Prep   Oct 18  SPSL 4A Sub-District Championships
22.12George Cretu15:39.7 PR   WA Redmond   Oct 18  4A/3A/2A Kingco Conference Championship
23.12Daniel Maton15:40.0   WA Camas   Sep 18  Prairie, Camas, Evergreen @ Heritage
24.11Cooper Laird15:41.0 PR   WA Inglemoor   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
25.12Amrit Banga15:41.3 PR   WA Bothell   Oct 18  4A/3A/2A Kingco Conference Championship
26.11Luc Utheza15:41.8 PR   WA Camas   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
11Cannon Angotti15:41.8 PR   WA Walla Walla   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
28.10Brenden Charbeneau15:42.2 PR   WA Henry Jackson   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
29.10Sam Geiger15:42.9 PR   WA Camas   Nov 3  4A WIAA State XC Meet
30.11Cooper Cortinas15:45.1 PR   WA Walla Walla   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
31.12Zach Grams15:45.4 PR   WA South Kitsap   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
32.12Adam Sjolund15:45.7 PR   WA Sumner   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
33.12Alfonso Cuevas15:46.0   WA Eisenhower   Sep 22  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
34.12Evan Peters15:48.0   WA Central Valley   Oct 27  MCC+GSL 3A & 4A District 8 Championships
35.12Max Hanley15:51.0 PR   WA Newport (Bellevue)   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
36.11Patrick North15:51.8 PR   WA Lewis and Clark   Oct 27  MCC+GSL 3A & 4A District 8 Championships
37.12Tyler Tanta15:52.0 PR   WA Glacier Peak   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
38.12Ryan Cibart15:54.1 PR   WA Heritage   Sep 21  Meriwether National Cross Country Classic
10Carp Mukai15:54.1 PR   WA Kamiak   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
40.11Caleb Lloyd15:55.2 PR   WA Mead   Oct 27  MCC+GSL 3A & 4A District 8 Championships
41.12Chandler Nill15:55.4 PR   WA Tahoma   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
42.11Rio Vitale15:56.1 PR   WA Lake Stevens   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
43.12Thomas Sigall15:57.1 PR   WA Redmond   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
44.11Jonas Bears15:57.7 PR   WA Gonzaga Prep   Oct 27  MCC+GSL 3A & 4A District 8 Championships
45.11Jacob Laws15:57.9 PR   WA South Kitsap   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
46.12Brett Bergler15:58.0 PR   WA Lewis and Clark   Nov 3  4A WIAA State XC Meet
47.11Jessie Foster15:58.4 PR   WA Emerald Ridge   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
48.11Elijah Lopez15:58.8   WA Glacier Peak   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
49.11Spencer Twyman15:58.9 PR   WA Camas   Sep 29  Nike Portland XC
10Jason Blinn15:58.9 PR   WA Kamiak   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
51.11Matthew Bruneel15:59.5 PR   WA Tahoma   Sep 29  Nike Portland XC
11Nathan Tastad15:59.5 PR   WA Glacier Peak   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
53.12Kayto Krueger16:01.4 PR   WA Lake Stevens   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
54.11Tyler Hunter16:01.6 PR   WA Central Valley   Nov 3  4A WIAA State XC Meet
55.12Josh Oie16:02.7   WA Bellarmine Prep   Oct 18  SPSL 4A Sub-District Championships
10Jordan Hansen16:02.7 PR   WA Henry Jackson   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
57.12Sam Lingwall16:03.6   WA Enumclaw   Nov 3  4A WIAA State XC Meet
58.10Drew Roberts16:04.0 PR   WA University   Oct 6  Inland Empire Challenge
59.12Patrick Korus16:04.1 PR   WA Lewis and Clark   Nov 10  NXR Northwest Regional Championships
60.11Ian Barville16:05.0 PR   WA University   Oct 6  Inland Empire Challenge
61.11Nathaniel Shin16:05.2 PR   WA Henry Jackson   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
62.11Jarred Barnes16:06.9 PR   WA Eastmont   Oct 25  Columbia Basin Big-9 District XC Meet
63.12Steven Dray16:07.5 PR   WA West Valley (Yakima)   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
64.12Nathan Morrisson16:07.7 PR   WA Kentlake   Sep 29  NIKE -- 12TH ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
65.12Allen Aby16:08.4 PR   WA Issaquah   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
66.11Logan Miller16:10.2 PR   WA Rogers (Puyallup)   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
67.12Quentin Rickey16:10.5 PR   WA West Valley (Yakima)   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
68.12Isaac Fillmore16:10.7 PR   WA West Valley (Yakima)   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
69.11Tyler Rihn16:11.4 PR   WA Monroe   Sep 29  NIKE -- 12TH ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
12Lance Mason16:11.4 PR   WA Redmond   Oct 18  4A/3A/2A Kingco Conference Championship
12Daniel Jarvis16:11.4   WA Mead   Nov 3  4A WIAA State XC Meet
72.12Gus Wavra16:11.8 PR   WA Eastmont   Oct 25  Columbia Basin Big-9 District XC Meet
73.12Tilahun Vieira Cast...16:11.9 PR   WA Olympia   Sep 29  Stanford Invitational (High School)
74.10Alex Kiefer16:12.7 PR   WA Tahoma   Oct 20  NPSL 4A Sub-District Championships
75.12Sheamus Mahoney16:13.0   WA Central Valley   Nov 3  4A WIAA State XC Meet
76.11Matthew Holme16:13.3 PR   WA Sumner   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
77.12Travis Mason16:13.7 PR   WA Redmond   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
78.12Shane Grossman16:14.0 PR   WA Henry Jackson   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
79.12Joseph Nicholls16:14.3 PR   WA Central Valley   Nov 10  NXR Northwest Regional Championships
80.11Mason Taylor16:14.5 PR   WA Mt Vernon   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
81.12Bryce Mefford16:14.6 PR   WA Lake Stevens   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
82.12Joshua Cooper16:15.3 PR   WA Moses Lake   Oct 25  Columbia Basin Big-9 District XC Meet
83.11Ki Thomas16:17.2 PR   WA Lake Stevens   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
84.12Ethan Ashley16:17.4 PR   WA Redmond   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
11Sam Anderson16:17.4 PR   WA Gonzaga Prep   Nov 3  4A WIAA State XC Meet
86.12Travis Hicks16:18.4 PR   WA University   Oct 27  MCC+GSL 3A & 4A District 8 Championships
87.10Mason Watamura16:18.9 PR   WA Curtis   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
88.11AJ Paulson16:19.0 PR   WA Mead   Oct 27  MCC+GSL 3A & 4A District 8 Championships
89.10Cameron Stuard16:19.3 PR   WA Tahoma   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
90.12Dominic Deady16:19.4 PR   WA Enumclaw   Oct 20  NPSL 4A Sub-District Championships
91.12Connor Weldy16:19.6 PR   WA Eastmont   Oct 25  Columbia Basin Big-9 District XC Meet
92.11Adam Moe-Lange16:19.8 PR   WA Skyline   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
93.11Eli Gilbert16:20.3 PR   WA Mead   Oct 27  MCC+GSL 3A & 4A District 8 Championships
94.12Grant Starkey16:20.8 PR   WA Joel Ferris   Oct 27  MCC+GSL 3A & 4A District 8 Championships
95.11Aaron VanValkenburg16:22.0 PR   WA Curtis   Sep 20  Curtis @ South Kitsap
11Elliot Williams16:22.0 PR   WA Mead   Oct 27  MCC+GSL 3A & 4A District 8 Championships
97.12Kane Borgal16:22.5 PR   WA Henry Jackson   Sep 29  Stanford Invitational (High School)
98.10Owen Flinn16:22.8 PR   WA Lake Stevens   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
99.12Lucas Robert16:22.9 PR   WA Henry Jackson   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
100.12Austin Cays16:24.6 PR   WA Auburn Mountainview   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.10Julia David-Smith17:16.4 PR   WA Issaquah   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
2.12Taylor Roe17:22.6   WA Lake Stevens   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
3.9Ella Borsheim17:32.0 PR   WA Bellarmine Prep   Sep 29  Nike Portland XC
4.10Ella Nelson18:05.4 PR   WA Walla Walla   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
5.11Halle Jenkins18:14.6 PR   WA Camas   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
6.12Maggie Bauer18:15.6 PR   WA Curtis   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
7.9Faith Martinez18:21.2 PR   WA Tahoma   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
8.11Aviry Stratton18:21.9 PR   WA Glacier Peak   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
9.11Aspen Ashcraft18:22.5 PR   WA Camas   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
12Kenzie Gaines18:22.5 PR   WA Lewis and Clark   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
11.12Alicia Anderson18:23.1 PR   WA Kamiak   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
12.12Samantha Boyle18:25.2 PR   WA Glacier Peak   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
13.10Roz Slichko18:28.3 PR   WA Emerald Ridge   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
14.12Leah Clark18:28.9 PR   WA Kamiak   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
15.9Emma Arceo18:30.2 PR   WA Kamiak   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
16.12Rees Jacot18:33.3 PR   WA Curtis   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
17.12Brooke Wallace18:33.6 PR   WA Glacier Peak   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
18.11Alexis Palmer18:33.7 PR   WA Glacier Peak   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
19.11Ila Davis18:34.5 PR   WA Lewis and Clark   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
20.11Lindsay Ardry18:35.0 PR   WA Glacier Peak   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
21.10Emily Wells18:35.2 PR   WA Emerald Ridge   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
22.10Naomi Butler18:36.7 PR   WA Lewis and Clark   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
23.12Katie Riley18:37.7 PR   WA Issaquah   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
10Chloe Connolly18:37.7   WA Redmond   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
25.9Nell O'hara18:42.9 PR   WA Woodinville   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
26.11Anna Skoog18:43.1   WA Henry Jackson   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
27.12Briana Heng18:47.1 PR   WA Henry Jackson   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
28.9Ali Groza18:47.5 PR   WA Lewis and Clark   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
29.11Hannah Scheerer18:50.6 PR   WA Emerald Ridge   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
30.9Ashley Sciocchetti18:51.0 PR   WA South Kitsap   Sep 20  Curtis @ South Kitsap
10Lauren Holford18:51.0 PR   WA Skyline   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
32.12Emma Jordan18:56.9 PR   WA Issaquah   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
33.12Alyssa Bienfang19:02.0 PR   WA Newport (Bellevue)   Oct 18  4A/3A/2A Kingco Conference Championship
34.12Madison Marko19:02.6 PR   WA Kentlake   Oct 20  NPSL 4A Sub-District Championships
35.10Lili Hargreaves19:02.8 PR   WA Redmond   Nov 3  4A WIAA State XC Meet
36.10Monserrat Lopez19:03.0   WA Bothell   Oct 10  North Creek, Newport @ Bothell
37.11Mia Crocker19:03.2 PR   WA Skyline   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
38.11Kerstin Ly19:03.8 PR   WA Bothell   Oct 18  4A/3A/2A Kingco Conference Championship
39.12Paxton DePoe19:06.9   WA South Kitsap   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
40.12Zoie Mastin19:08.2 PR   WA Lake Stevens   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
41.10Evelyn Collins-Winn19:09.9 PR   WA South Kitsap   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
42.12Faith Brooks19:11.8 PR   WA Lake Stevens   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
43.10Camryn Mock19:12.3   WA Camas   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
44.10Elyn Lee19:12.9 PR   WA Woodinville   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
45.10Lulu Brady19:13.1 PR   WA Tahoma   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
46.12Haylee Brodahl19:14.8   WA Union   Sep 21  Meriwether National Cross Country Classic
12Isabella Abbruzzese19:14.8 PR   WA Skyview   Sep 21  Meriwether National Cross Country Classic
48.11Elizabeth Nilles19:14.9 PR   WA Camas   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
49.12Madi Oliva19:16.1 PR   WA Eisenhower   Oct 25  Columbia Basin Big-9 District XC Meet
50.9Natalie Jensen19:16.2 PR   WA Tahoma   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
51.11Allyson Kim19:16.4 PR   WA Henry Jackson   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
52.10Sarah Sewell19:17.8 PR   WA Henry Jackson   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
53.12Jenna Heesacker19:17.9 PR   WA Issaquah   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
54.9Kylee Shakespeare19:18.7 PR   WA Rogers (Puyallup)   Oct 18  SPSL 4A Sub-District Championships
55.12Kristina Ihlen19:20.0 PR   WA South Kitsap   Sep 20  Curtis @ South Kitsap
56.12Marissa Tweedy19:21.2 PR   WA Kennedy Catholic   Oct 20  NPSL 4A Sub-District Championships
57.11Halle Caviness19:21.3 PR   WA Joel Ferris   Nov 3  4A WIAA State XC Meet
58.11Ashlyn Hill19:22.8 PR   WA Eastmont   Oct 25  Columbia Basin Big-9 District XC Meet
59.11Alyssa Murray19:24.7 PR   WA Thomas Jefferson   Oct 20  NPSL 4A Sub-District Championships
60.9Audrey Thronson19:25.0 PR   WA Lewis and Clark   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
61.9Mary Vertetis19:25.1 PR   WA Bellarmine Prep   Sep 29  Nike Portland XC
62.12Melissa Phung19:26.3 PR   WA Woodinville   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
63.12Marcella Huang19:29.1 PR   WA Thomas Jefferson   Oct 20  NPSL 4A Sub-District Championships
64.9Elsa Wirth19:29.3 PR   WA Olympia   Oct 6  Bill Kehoe South Sound Invite
65.9Lauren Lewis19:30.8 PR   WA Bellarmine Prep   Oct 18  SPSL 4A Sub-District Championships
66.12Bailee Carr19:31.2 PR   WA Richland   Oct 27  MCC+GSL 3A & 4A District 8 Championships
67.10Jenna Lukowiak19:31.6   WA Camas   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
68.10Ashley McKinstry19:31.7 PR   WA Camas   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
69.11Lauren Lehr19:32.5 PR   WA Redmond   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
70.10Emma Summers19:32.9   WA Richland   Oct 27  MCC+GSL 3A & 4A District 8 Championships
71.9Ashley Reeck19:35.0 PR   WA Lake Stevens   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
72.9Sariah Hepworth19:35.1 PR   WA Walla Walla   Oct 27  MCC+GSL 3A & 4A District 8 Championships
73.12Rachel Dennis19:35.2 PR   WA Hazen   Oct 20  NPSL 4A Sub-District Championships
74.10Ali Saucedo19:36.3 PR   WA Thomas Jefferson   Oct 20  NPSL 4A Sub-District Championships
75.10Emma Owen19:36.8   WA Lake Stevens   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
76.10Jasmin Muneton19:36.9 PR   WA Auburn Riverside   Oct 20  NPSL 4A Sub-District Championships
9Noelani Krauss19:36.9 PR   WA Gonzaga Prep   Oct 27  MCC+GSL 3A & 4A District 8 Championships
78.10Audrey Tracy19:37.3 PR   WA Henry Jackson   Oct 20  WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
79.12Kathryn Bushman19:39.3 PR   WA Hanford   Sep 29  Nike Portland XC
80.9Nyah Allen19:39.5 PR   WA Eastlake   Oct 18  4A/3A/2A Kingco Conference Championship
81.11Abigail Hill19:39.7   WA Lake Stevens   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
82.11Kate Riggs19:40.0 PR   WA Olympia   Nov 3  4A WIAA State XC Meet
83.10McKenna White19:40.1   WA Wenatchee   Oct 25  Columbia Basin Big-9 District XC Meet
84.11Delbar Darvish19:41.2 PR   WA Skyline   Oct 18  4A/3A/2A Kingco Conference Championship
85.10Rachel Argento19:41.6 PR   WA West Valley (Yakima)   Oct 25  Columbia Basin Big-9 District XC Meet
12Grace Arnold19:41.6   WA Hanford   Oct 27  MCC+GSL 3A & 4A District 8 Championships
87.12Presley Timmons19:42.9   WA Skyview   Oct 27  Westside Classic - West Central District XC C...
88.11Veronica Caldwell19:43.1 PR   WA Puyallup   Nov 3  4A WIAA State XC Meet
89.11Bridget Boly19:44.5   WA Bellarmine Prep   Nov 3  4A WIAA State XC Meet
90.11Bailey Vanderwilde19:44.6 PR   WA Lewis and Clark   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
91.12Serena Smith19:44.9   WA Union   Oct 6  15th Annual Harrier Classic
92.10Emma Stachofsky19:45.2   WA Lewis and Clark   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
93.11Sophia Fetrow19:45.8 PR   WA Richland   Oct 27  MCC+GSL 3A & 4A District 8 Championships
94.12Mary Webb19:46.1 PR   WA Skyline   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
95.11Brooklyn Baldwin19:46.3 PR   WA Union   Sep 29  Nike Portland XC
96.12Alexa Neff19:47.3 PR   WA Chiawana   Oct 18  MCC Districts
97.9Olivia Dobosz19:47.4 PR   WA Curtis   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
98.10Evamarie Penney19:47.9 PR   WA Sumner   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
11Renelle Christensen19:47.9 PR   WA A.C. Davis   Oct 25  Columbia Basin Big-9 District XC Meet
100.12Micaela Salgado19:49.5 PR   WA Wenatchee   Oct 25  Columbia Basin Big-9 District XC Meet