View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Marcus Sutrick15:36.3 PR   WA Auburn Riverside   Nov 3  4A WIAA State XC Meet
2.12Sam Lingwall16:03.6   WA Enumclaw   Nov 3  4A WIAA State XC Meet
3.12Dominic Deady16:19.4 PR   WA Enumclaw   Oct 20  NPSL 4A Sub-District Championships
4.12Austin Cays16:24.6 PR   WA Auburn Mountainview   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
5.12Alonso Banuelos16:27.6   WA Todd Beamer   Oct 20  NPSL 4A Sub-District Championships
6.10Austin Steed16:28.0 PR   WA Todd Beamer   Oct 3  Todd Beamer & Auburn Mountainview @Decatur
7.11Jacob Dickson16:34.2 PR   WA Enumclaw   Oct 20  NPSL 4A Sub-District Championships
8.11Andrew Rotter16:36.0 PR   WA Auburn Mountainview   Oct 3  Todd Beamer & Auburn Mountainview @Decatur
9.12Noah Elwell16:36.4 PR   WA Auburn Riverside   Oct 20  NPSL 4A Sub-District Championships
10.12Colton Low16:38.0 PR   WA Federal Way   Sep 22  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
11Jeremiah Bartlett16:38.0 PR   WA Auburn Mountainview   Oct 3  Todd Beamer & Auburn Mountainview @Decatur
12.11Theodore Wright16:43.8 PR   WA Auburn Mountainview   Oct 20  NPSL 4A Sub-District Championships
13.12Nick Wolfe16:50.6   WA Auburn Mountainview   Sep 12  Enumclaw, Thomas Jefferson @ Auburn Mountainv...
14.10Jameson Karmell16:51.0 PR   WA Decatur   Oct 3  Todd Beamer & Auburn Mountainview @Decatur
15.12Noah Kropp16:52.6   WA Thomas Jefferson   Oct 3  Auburn Riverside, Federal Way @ Thomas Jeffer...
16.11Esiquio Lopez16:58.0 PR   WA Decatur   Oct 3  Todd Beamer & Auburn Mountainview @Decatur
17.11Easton Lane17:06.5 PR   WA Auburn Riverside   Oct 27  Westside Classic - West Central District XC C...
18.10Seth Coons17:11.7 PR   WA Enumclaw   Oct 20  NPSL 4A Sub-District Championships
19.12Brian Sanchez17:12.0 PR   WA Auburn Mountainview   Oct 3  Todd Beamer & Auburn Mountainview @Decatur
20.11Joel Espino17:20.7 PR   WA Auburn Riverside   Oct 10  Auburn, Auburn Riverside @ Auburn Mountainvie...
21.11Tim Rambo17:21.7 PR   WA Auburn   Sep 29  NIKE -- 12TH ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
22.12Kyle Revell17:26.6 PR   WA Enumclaw   Sep 12  Enumclaw, Thomas Jefferson @ Auburn Mountainv...
23.11David Lysyy17:29.8 PR   WA Auburn Mountainview   Oct 10  Auburn, Auburn Riverside @ Auburn Mountainvie...
24.9Marcus Howard17:37.0 PR   WA Todd Beamer   Oct 3  Todd Beamer & Auburn Mountainview @Decatur
12Reece Binder17:37.0   WA Todd Beamer   Oct 3  Todd Beamer & Auburn Mountainview @Decatur
26.9Maximus Sing17:39.8 PR   WA Thomas Jefferson   Oct 20  NPSL 4A Sub-District Championships
27.12Foster Barnhart17:43.1   WA Enumclaw   Oct 20  NPSL 4A Sub-District Championships
28.10Claudio Berganza17:45.0 PR   WA Decatur   Oct 3  Todd Beamer & Auburn Mountainview @Decatur
29.12Keegan Mangahas17:46.9 PR   WA Auburn Mountainview   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
30.12Dylan Winter17:48.3 PR   WA Auburn   Oct 3  Enumclaw @ Auburn
31.9Christian Ruelas17:49.0 PR   WA Todd Beamer   Oct 3  Todd Beamer & Auburn Mountainview @Decatur
32.9Sayer Dodd17:49.5 PR   WA Enumclaw   Oct 20  NPSL 4A Sub-District Championships
33.12Devin Adams17:50.0 PR   WA Decatur   Oct 3  Todd Beamer & Auburn Mountainview @Decatur
34.12Cameron Kaku17:50.3 PR   WA Auburn Riverside   Oct 20  NPSL 4A Sub-District Championships
35.11Adrian Silva-Gutier...17:52.0 PR   WA Thomas Jefferson   Oct 20  NPSL 4A Sub-District Championships
36.12Arturo Martinez-Rey...17:54.4 PR   WA Auburn Riverside   Oct 20  NPSL 4A Sub-District Championships
37.11Satchel Payne17:55.0 PR   WA Todd Beamer   Oct 3  Todd Beamer & Auburn Mountainview @Decatur
11Isaiah Welker17:55.0 PR   WA Decatur   Oct 20  NPSL 4A Sub-District Championships
39.9Sam Andersen17:56.9 PR   WA Auburn Riverside   Oct 10  Auburn, Auburn Riverside @ Auburn Mountainvie...
40.12Nicholas Wilson17:57.1 PR   WA Thomas Jefferson   Oct 20  NPSL 4A Sub-District Championships
41.10Payton Barker17:57.4 PR   WA Auburn   Oct 10  Auburn, Auburn Riverside @ Auburn Mountainvie...
10Cooper Low17:57.4 PR   WA Federal Way   Oct 20  NPSL 4A Sub-District Championships
43.9Trevor Storm17:59.0 PR   WA Enumclaw   Oct 20  NPSL 4A Sub-District Championships
44.10Gunnar Tang17:59.8 PR   WA Auburn Riverside   Oct 20  NPSL 4A Sub-District Championships
45.10Connor MacDougall18:01.8 PR   WA Auburn Riverside   Oct 10  Auburn, Auburn Riverside @ Auburn Mountainvie...
46.12Jorge Vaca18:04.9 PR   WA Federal Way   Oct 20  NPSL 4A Sub-District Championships
47.12Bakari Bakari18:07.1 PR   WA Auburn   Sep 29  NIKE -- 12TH ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
48.12Ladon Kastanis18:07.3   WA Thomas Jefferson   Oct 20  NPSL 4A Sub-District Championships
49.12Ramon Ramirez-Moren...18:07.4   WA Auburn Riverside   Oct 20  NPSL 4A Sub-District Championships
50.12Sam Payne18:08.0   WA Todd Beamer   Oct 3  Todd Beamer & Auburn Mountainview @Decatur
51.10Derek Sanders18:11.0 PR   WA Enumclaw   Oct 20  NPSL 4A Sub-District Championships
52.11Josh Bair18:15.9 PR   WA Auburn Riverside   Oct 10  Auburn, Auburn Riverside @ Auburn Mountainvie...
53.12Grant Kline18:19.3   WA Auburn Mountainview   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
54.10William Forbes18:20.3 PR   WA Decatur   Sep 29  NIKE -- 12TH ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
55.9Zachary Bartlett18:23.7 PR   WA Auburn Mountainview   Oct 10  Auburn, Auburn Riverside @ Auburn Mountainvie...
56.12Nick Toney18:26.1 PR   WA Auburn Mountainview   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
57.9Kenzo Kimura18:28.3 PR   WA Thomas Jefferson   Oct 3  Auburn Riverside, Federal Way @ Thomas Jeffer...
58.11Phillip Philbrick18:31.1   WA Todd Beamer   Oct 6  Bill Kehoe South Sound Invite
59.10Matthew Autry18:32.9 PR   WA Decatur   Oct 20  NPSL 4A Sub-District Championships
60.11Thatcher Foucher18:33.8 PR   WA Auburn Mountainview   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
61.12Chris Penrod18:35.1 PR   WA Auburn Riverside   Oct 20  NPSL 4A Sub-District Championships
62.12Joey Nelson18:36.1 PR   WA Auburn Riverside   Oct 20  NPSL 4A Sub-District Championships
63.12Jared Hoover18:42.3 PR   WA Thomas Jefferson   Oct 20  NPSL 4A Sub-District Championships
64.9Aiden Madil18:44.0 PR   WA Enumclaw   Oct 10  Federal Way, Todd Beamer @ Enumclaw
65.9Liam Daugherty18:44.7 PR   WA Auburn Riverside   Oct 20  NPSL 4A Sub-District Championships
66.12Manuel Frias18:46.7 PR   WA Todd Beamer   Oct 20  NPSL 4A Sub-District Championships
67.12Nathan Campbell18:47.0 PR   WA Auburn Riverside   Sep 19  Decatur, Auburn Riverside @ Enumclaw
12Jack Daugherty18:47.0 PR   WA Auburn Riverside   Oct 10  Auburn, Auburn Riverside @ Auburn Mountainvie...
69.9Colton Anardi18:49.8 PR   WA Auburn   Oct 10  Auburn, Auburn Riverside @ Auburn Mountainvie...
70.12Jacob Warden18:50.4 PR   WA Auburn   Oct 20  NPSL 4A Sub-District Championships
71.11Elias Farhan18:50.9 PR   WA Auburn Mountainview   Oct 10  Auburn, Auburn Riverside @ Auburn Mountainvie...
72.12Tyler Freitas18:55.9 PR   WA Auburn Riverside   Oct 20  NPSL 4A Sub-District Championships
73.11Luis Romero18:57.6 PR   WA Auburn   Oct 10  Auburn, Auburn Riverside @ Auburn Mountainvie...
74.10Calvin Beltran18:57.8   WA Todd Beamer   Oct 20  NPSL 4A Sub-District Championships
75.11Trevor O'Brien19:00.1 PR   WA Auburn   Oct 20  NPSL 4A Sub-District Championships
76.9Lincoln Jagger19:02.8 PR   WA Decatur   Oct 20  NPSL 4A Sub-District Championships
77.10Xander Bisbee19:04.0 PR   WA Decatur   Oct 3  Todd Beamer & Auburn Mountainview @Decatur
78.12Justin Beumeler19:06.0   WA Federal Way   Sep 19  Auburn Mountainview @ Federal Way
79.10Fernando Alvarez-Fl...19:07.3 PR   WA Auburn Riverside   Oct 20  NPSL 4A Sub-District Championships
80.12Noah Simacek19:08.8 PR   WA Enumclaw   Oct 20  NPSL 4A Sub-District Championships
81.10Jack Hueso19:11.6 PR   WA Auburn Mountainview   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
82.11Jonathan Dubreuil19:17.0 PR   WA Todd Beamer   Oct 10  Federal Way, Todd Beamer @ Enumclaw
83.12Tyler Watts19:21.3   WA Enumclaw   Oct 20  NPSL 4A Sub-District Championships
84.11Nick Haas19:22.9 PR   WA Auburn Riverside   Oct 20  NPSL 4A Sub-District Championships
85.10Luis Carrera Lara19:25.0   WA Todd Beamer   Oct 3  Todd Beamer & Auburn Mountainview @Decatur
86.12Liam Purdy19:29.2   WA Todd Beamer   Oct 20  NPSL 4A Sub-District Championships
87.10Garry Hook19:32.6 PR   WA Federal Way   Oct 20  NPSL 4A Sub-District Championships
88.10Jacen Sutton19:33.9 PR   WA Federal Way   Oct 20  NPSL 4A Sub-District Championships
89.12Dalton Sandin19:35.7 PR   WA Thomas Jefferson   Oct 20  NPSL 4A Sub-District Championships
90.10Josh Kissner19:39.5 PR   WA Auburn Riverside   Oct 20  NPSL 4A Sub-District Championships
91.9Jake Gray19:41.0 PR   WA Decatur   Oct 20  NPSL 4A Sub-District Championships
92.12Ian McLean19:43.0   WA Decatur   Oct 3  Todd Beamer & Auburn Mountainview @Decatur
93.10Nathan Erickson19:46.5 PR   WA Enumclaw   Sep 12  Enumclaw, Thomas Jefferson @ Auburn Mountainv...
94.12Brennan Hanson19:47.3 PR   WA Auburn Mountainview   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
95.12Cameron Foust19:49.9   WA Auburn   Oct 10  Auburn, Auburn Riverside @ Auburn Mountainvie...
96.12Clayton Heath19:52.0 PR   WA Decatur   Oct 3  Todd Beamer & Auburn Mountainview @Decatur
97.9Gavin Cox19:52.8 PR   WA Auburn Mountainview   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
98.9Nathan Steeds19:52.9 PR   WA Auburn Mountainview   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
99.10Leonel Bravo-Valenz...19:53.9 PR   WA Federal Way   Sep 29  23rd Curtis XC Invitational
100.10Pedro Covarrubias19:54.0 PR   WA Todd Beamer   Oct 6  Bill Kehoe South Sound Invite

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Alyssa Murray19:24.7 PR   WA Thomas Jefferson   Oct 20  NPSL 4A Sub-District Championships
2.12Marcella Huang19:29.1 PR   WA Thomas Jefferson   Oct 20  NPSL 4A Sub-District Championships
3.10Ali Saucedo19:36.3 PR   WA Thomas Jefferson   Oct 20  NPSL 4A Sub-District Championships
4.10Jasmin Muneton19:36.9 PR   WA Auburn Riverside   Oct 20  NPSL 4A Sub-District Championships
5.10Kathleen Riordan19:52.3 PR   WA Thomas Jefferson   Oct 20  NPSL 4A Sub-District Championships
6.11Mayela Perez19:57.3 PR   WA Thomas Jefferson   Oct 20  NPSL 4A Sub-District Championships
7.10Lisa Safley20:01.9 PR   WA Todd Beamer   Oct 20  NPSL 4A Sub-District Championships
8.12Payton Roberson20:04.9   WA Enumclaw   Oct 27  Westside Classic - West Central District XC C...
9.12Bethany Forward20:15.5   WA Federal Way   Oct 3  Auburn Riverside, Federal Way @ Thomas Jeffer...
10.11Natasha Puzon20:24.0 PR   WA Enumclaw   Oct 27  Westside Classic - West Central District XC C...
11.12Haley Jacobson20:42.1   WA Federal Way   Oct 20  NPSL 4A Sub-District Championships
12.11Josie Austin20:48.9   WA Auburn Mountainview   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
13.9Na'ila Martin20:58.0 PR   WA Todd Beamer   Oct 27  Westside Classic - West Central District XC C...
14.11Amy Holden21:07.4 PR   WA Thomas Jefferson   Sep 12  Enumclaw, Thomas Jefferson @ Auburn Mountainv...
15.9Anne Marie Bwana21:09.0 PR   WA Decatur   Oct 3  Todd Beamer & Auburn Mountainview @Decatur
16.9Samena Tate21:12.5 PR   WA Auburn Riverside   Oct 20  NPSL 4A Sub-District Championships
17.9Angeles Perez21:13.5 PR   WA Thomas Jefferson   Sep 12  Enumclaw, Thomas Jefferson @ Auburn Mountainv...
18.11Adrianna Spencer21:17.0 PR   WA Decatur   Oct 3  Todd Beamer & Auburn Mountainview @Decatur
12Piper Laymen21:17.0 PR   WA Enumclaw   Oct 20  NPSL 4A Sub-District Championships
20.10Emma Halford21:19.8 PR   WA Auburn Riverside   Oct 20  NPSL 4A Sub-District Championships
21.10Yorling Ruvalcaba21:21.8 PR   WA Federal Way   Oct 20  NPSL 4A Sub-District Championships
22.12Laura Quinney21:26.0 PR   WA Auburn Mountainview   Oct 3  Todd Beamer & Auburn Mountainview @Decatur
23.10Paulina Laris21:50.6   WA Thomas Jefferson   Oct 20  NPSL 4A Sub-District Championships
24.11Jillian Chong21:54.8   WA Federal Way   Sep 22  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
25.9Emma Leiferman21:55.6 PR   WA Thomas Jefferson   Oct 20  NPSL 4A Sub-District Championships
26.11Sophia Randall22:07.4 PR   WA Auburn Riverside   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
27.10Megan Ogburn22:17.5 PR   WA Enumclaw   Sep 12  Enumclaw, Thomas Jefferson @ Auburn Mountainv...
28.12Cosette Clum22:17.8   WA Federal Way   Sep 22  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
29.9Kayla Autry22:19.8 PR   WA Decatur   Oct 20  NPSL 4A Sub-District Championships
30.11Emily Odom22:22.0   WA Todd Beamer   Oct 3  Todd Beamer & Auburn Mountainview @Decatur
31.11Bakta Mweru22:23.6 PR   WA Federal Way   Oct 20  NPSL 4A Sub-District Championships
32.9Zoee Mangahas22:25.1 PR   WA Auburn Mountainview   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
33.12Katherine Johnson22:25.9   WA Auburn   Sep 29  NIKE -- 12TH ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
34.9Kristen Dickson22:30.6 PR   WA Enumclaw   Oct 27  Westside Classic - West Central District XC C...
35.9Kylie Ciolek22:32.8 PR   WA Auburn   Oct 20  NPSL 4A Sub-District Championships
36.10Emily Lim22:35.2 PR   WA Todd Beamer   Oct 20  NPSL 4A Sub-District Championships
37.9Anna Filippova22:40.0 PR   WA Decatur   Sep 19  Decatur, Auburn Riverside @ Enumclaw
38.12Kira Kopcho22:43.9   WA Auburn Riverside   Oct 20  NPSL 4A Sub-District Championships
39.10Bailey Wolf22:59.5 PR   WA Thomas Jefferson   Oct 20  NPSL 4A Sub-District Championships
40.10Kara Lee22:59.8   WA Auburn   Oct 20  NPSL 4A Sub-District Championships
41.9Emma Monson23:00.1 PR   WA Thomas Jefferson   Oct 20  NPSL 4A Sub-District Championships
42.11Audrey Chang23:03.1   WA Auburn Riverside   Sep 15  20th Annual Fort Steilacoom Invitational
43.11Chayse Cason23:07.3   WA Auburn Riverside   Oct 20  NPSL 4A Sub-District Championships
44.11Payton Van denBosch23:08.0 PR   WA Auburn Riverside   Oct 20  NPSL 4A Sub-District Championships
45.11Rhiannon Walton23:08.7 PR   WA Auburn Riverside   Oct 20  NPSL 4A Sub-District Championships
46.11Catherine Huynh23:16.0   WA Decatur   Oct 3  Todd Beamer & Auburn Mountainview @Decatur
47.10Claire Casperson23:16.3   WA Auburn   Oct 10  Auburn, Auburn Riverside @ Auburn Mountainvie...
48.11Mikeala Schulz23:19.4 PR   WA Enumclaw   Sep 29  NIKE -- 12TH ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
49.9Isabel Yu23:22.0 PR   WA Auburn Riverside   Oct 10  Auburn, Auburn Riverside @ Auburn Mountainvie...
50.12Heidi Yagen23:24.2 PR   WA Todd Beamer   Oct 20  NPSL 4A Sub-District Championships
51.9Maya Kunz-Taguchi23:32.0 PR   WA Decatur   Oct 3  Todd Beamer & Auburn Mountainview @Decatur
52.9Emily Levchenko23:33.0 PR   WA Auburn Mountainview   Oct 3  Todd Beamer & Auburn Mountainview @Decatur
53.9Ruby Hamilton23:34.4 PR   WA Auburn Riverside   Oct 20  NPSL 4A Sub-District Championships
54.12Sierra Stillwell23:38.0   WA Todd Beamer   Oct 3  Todd Beamer & Auburn Mountainview @Decatur
55.11Danna Nguyen23:39.8 PR   WA Auburn Mountainview   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
56.12Lillian Loranger23:44.0 PR   WA Decatur   Oct 3  Todd Beamer & Auburn Mountainview @Decatur
57.9Isabel Borchers23:45.2 PR   WA Thomas Jefferson   Oct 20  NPSL 4A Sub-District Championships
58.11Jaydin Fazio23:52.2 PR   WA Thomas Jefferson   Oct 20  NPSL 4A Sub-District Championships
59.10Jissel Alvarado23:53.0   WA Todd Beamer   Oct 3  Todd Beamer & Auburn Mountainview @Decatur
60.11Ellie Kraemer23:56.4   WA Thomas Jefferson   Oct 20  NPSL 4A Sub-District Championships
61.9Sidney Meredith23:57.0 PR   WA Auburn Mountainview   Oct 3  Todd Beamer & Auburn Mountainview @Decatur
62.12Kayna Kliewer23:57.9 PR   WA Auburn Riverside   Oct 20  NPSL 4A Sub-District Championships
63.10Melida Perez24:01.2 PR   WA Auburn Riverside   Oct 20  NPSL 4A Sub-District Championships
64.11Samantha Mendoza24:03.0   WA Decatur   Oct 3  Todd Beamer & Auburn Mountainview @Decatur
65.9Hannah Ury24:09.0 PR   WA Auburn Mountainview   Oct 3  Todd Beamer & Auburn Mountainview @Decatur
66.9Olivia Wright24:12.8 PR   WA Auburn Mountainview   Oct 20  NPSL 4A Sub-District Championships
67.11Morgan Collings24:13.5 PR   WA Auburn   Oct 10  Auburn, Auburn Riverside @ Auburn Mountainvie...
68.10Ariana Chevalier24:31.1 PR   WA Thomas Jefferson   Sep 29  23rd Curtis XC Invitational
69.11Chloe Knox24:33.1   WA Auburn Riverside   Oct 20  NPSL 4A Sub-District Championships
70.12Vanessa Sanders24:43.3 PR   WA Enumclaw   Sep 29  NIKE -- 12TH ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
71.10Rosa Arango24:43.5 PR   WA Federal Way   Oct 20  NPSL 4A Sub-District Championships
72.9Ashley Doty24:57.3 PR   WA Enumclaw   Sep 12  Enumclaw, Thomas Jefferson @ Auburn Mountainv...
73.10Jannell Johnson24:57.7 PR   WA Auburn Riverside   Oct 20  NPSL 4A Sub-District Championships
74.12Jessica Bush25:01.0   WA Decatur   Oct 3  Todd Beamer & Auburn Mountainview @Decatur
75.11Nevada Paris25:09.0 PR   WA Decatur   Oct 3  Todd Beamer & Auburn Mountainview @Decatur
76.11Maricella King25:23.0   WA Todd Beamer   Oct 3  Todd Beamer & Auburn Mountainview @Decatur
77.9Jenell Berhorst25:26.8 PR   WA Auburn   Oct 20  NPSL 4A Sub-District Championships
78.10Jazmyne Mendoza25:30.0 PR   WA Decatur   Oct 10  Decatur @ Thomas Jefferson
79.12Renelle Robles25:39.9   WA Auburn Mountainview   Oct 6  NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
80.12Manmeet Kaur25:43.0 PR   WA Auburn   Oct 10  Auburn, Auburn Riverside @ Auburn Mountainvie...
81.12Rachael Schaffett25:49.4   WA Enumclaw   Oct 20  NPSL 4A Sub-District Championships
82.9Samira Biembongo25:53.6 PR   WA Decatur   Oct 20  NPSL 4A Sub-District Championships
83.11Ellie Erickson25:54.0   WA Todd Beamer   Oct 20  NPSL 4A Sub-District Championships
84.10Lucero Ramierez25:54.6 PR   WA Todd Beamer   Oct 20  NPSL 4A Sub-District Championships
85.10Ireri Serrano26:09.0 PR   WA Decatur   Oct 3  Todd Beamer & Auburn Mountainview @Decatur
86.9Yemny Vo26:17.0 PR   WA Decatur   Oct 3  Todd Beamer & Auburn Mountainview @Decatur
87.9Dulce Villa26:19.0 PR   WA Federal Way   Oct 10  Federal Way, Todd Beamer @ Enumclaw
88.10Iryna Baliyan26:20.6 PR   WA Federal Way   Sep 22  Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
89.10Vatthana Huot26:22.1 PR   WA Decatur   Oct 20  NPSL 4A Sub-District Championships
90.12Alia Bushaw26:24.4   WA Todd Beamer   Oct 6  Bill Kehoe South Sound Invite
91.9Malia Anderson26:27.6 PR   WA Thomas Jefferson   Oct 20  NPSL 4A Sub-District Championships
92.10Kendyl Byrd26:29.0 PR   WA Auburn Mountainview   Oct 3  Todd Beamer & Auburn Mountainview @Decatur
93.11Nayeli Frias26:30.0 PR   WA Todd Beamer   Oct 3  Todd Beamer & Auburn Mountainview @Decatur
94.9Emma Erickson26:37.0 PR   WA Todd Beamer   Oct 3  Todd Beamer & Auburn Mountainview @Decatur
95.12Mercedes Yango26:47.0 PR   WA Auburn   Oct 10  Auburn, Auburn Riverside @ Auburn Mountainvie...
96.12Liana Patoc26:52.0 PR   WA Decatur   Oct 3  Todd Beamer & Auburn Mountainview @Decatur
97.11Emma Hazenberg26:55.0   WA Decatur   Oct 3  Todd Beamer & Auburn Mountainview @Decatur
98.9Lexy Merryman26:59.4 PR   WA Auburn Mountainview   Oct 10  Auburn, Auburn Riverside @ Auburn Mountainvie...
99.10Yaritzel Leal27:18.6 PR   WA Federal Way   Oct 20  NPSL 4A Sub-District Championships
100.9Harjot Rai27:39.3 PR   WA Auburn   Oct 20  NPSL 4A Sub-District Championships