Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.10Bryan Bloomquist15:36.2 PR   WI Janesville Craig   Sep 28  Nightfall Classic
2.11Alex Vance15:51.9 PR   WI Oconomowoc   Sep 6  Arrowhead Invitational
3.12Ash Francis15:58.1 PR   WI Sun Prairie   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
4.11Chris Wolfe15:58.8 PR   WI Madison La Follette   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
5.12Michael Kluz16:00.0 PR   WI Oconomowoc   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
6.12Adam Tess16:21.3 PR   WI Sun Prairie   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
7.12Aaron Leverson16:23.2 PR   WI Janesville Craig   Sep 28  Nightfall Classic
8.12Nick Hellrood16:39.4 PR   WI Madison La Follette   Oct 5  Madison City Meet
9.11Bryce Doyle16:41.4   WI Madison La Follette   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
10.12Miles Mulder16:41.5   WI Oconomowoc   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
11.10Phillip Houston16:42.5 PR   WI Oconomowoc   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
12.12Ethan Thompson16:47.4 PR   WI Janesville Craig   Sep 28  Nightfall Classic
13.11Noah Meissner16:47.9 PR   WI Oconomowoc   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
14.12Fabian Cuahutle16:49.8 PR   WI Kettle Moraine   Sep 27  Mukwonago Invite
15.10Christian Jaeger16:54.6 PR   WI Madison La Follette   Sep 29  Stoughton Invitational
16.12Juan Jimenez16:55.3   WI Sun Prairie   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
17.12Zander Arena16:57.7 PR   WI Janesville Craig   Sep 28  Nightfall Classic
18.12Kamden Midtlien17:00.9   WI Fort Atkinson   Sep 22  Mukego Invitational
19.11Devin Woodcock17:01.4 PR   WI Milton   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
20.12Joseph Barber17:02.4 PR   WI Sun Prairie   Oct 13  Big 8 Conference Championships
21.11Hunter Teniente17:02.7 PR   WI Sun Prairie   Sep 29  Stoughton Invitational
22.10Karl Olson17:04.7 PR   WI Madison La Follette   Sep 8  River Valley Invitational
23.9Yordanos Zelinski17:04.9 PR   WI Oregon   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
24.12Corbin Kettle17:08.8 PR   WI Janesville Craig   Sep 28  Nightfall Classic
25.9Drew Davey17:12.2 PR   WI Elkhorn Area   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
26.11Cody Witthun17:13.7 PR   WI Oconomowoc   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
27.12Parker Flint17:14.1 PR   WI Stoughton   Sep 29  Stoughton Invitational
28.10Connor Carpenter17:14.2 PR   WI Sun Prairie   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
29.11Denzel Bailey17:17.5 PR   WI Madison La Follette   Oct 13  Big 8 Conference Championships
30.11Cade Kenyon17:17.9 PR   WI Oconomowoc   Sep 27  Mukwonago Invite
31.11Nick Noffke17:19.9 PR   WI Madison La Follette   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
32.11Marquez Rodriguez17:20.7 PR   WI Sun Prairie   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
33.10Christian Smith17:21.5 PR   WI Stoughton   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
34.12Charley Roe17:21.8 PR   WI Janesville Craig   Sep 28  Nightfall Classic
35.12Rogelio Barrales17:22.0 PR   WI Beloit Memorial   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
36.11Ben Tuescher17:23.6 PR   WI Elkhorn Area   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
10Michael Rottier17:23.6 PR   WI Madison La Follette   Oct 5  Madison City Meet
38.9Nelson Ray17:30.2 PR   WI Elkhorn Area   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
39.12Erik Olson17:37.2   WI Madison La Follette   Oct 5  Madison City Meet
40.12Peyton Meyer17:40.4   WI Janesville Parker   Oct 13  Big 8 Conference Championships
41.9Colton Hansen17:40.6 PR   WI Stoughton   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
42.10Mikey Rottier17:41.1 PR   WI Madison La Follette   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
43.10Tyler Stoll17:42.4 PR   WI Sun Prairie   Sep 29  Stoughton Invitational
44.10Alexander Wicks17:44.0 PR   WI Stoughton   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
45.10Max Knight17:46.4 PR   WI Kettle Moraine   Sep 6  Arrowhead Invitational
46.10Max Saron17:47.5 PR   WI Sun Prairie   Oct 13  Big 8 Conference Championships
47.11Jack Albert17:52.6 PR   WI Stoughton   Sep 29  Stoughton Invitational
48.10Aidan Schuh17:53.1 PR   WI Janesville Parker   Oct 13  Big 8 Conference Championships
49.12Daniel Thomsen17:55.1   WI Janesville Craig   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
50.11Sam Contreras17:56.2   WI Elkhorn Area   Sep 18  Duck Pond Invite MS & HS
51.10Joseph Stoll17:56.7 PR   WI Sun Prairie   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
52.11Tyler Kalagian17:59.4 PR   WI Stoughton   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
53.12Jacob Starr18:01.2   WI Sun Prairie   Oct 4  Viking Invitational
54.9Parker Noffke18:04.4 PR   WI Madison La Follette   Oct 5  Madison City Meet
55.12Forest Morrison18:04.7 PR   WI Beloit Memorial   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
56.12Joseph Gammon18:05.0 PR   WI Sun Prairie   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
57.11Gavin Model18:06.1   WI Stoughton   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
58.9Donte Buckingham18:06.3 PR   WI Madison La Follette   Oct 13  Big 8 Conference Championships
59.12Davis Turk18:06.6   WI Milton   Oct 12  Badger South Conference Championships
60.10Gabe Coleman18:06.8 PR   WI Janesville Craig   Oct 13  Big 8 Conference Championships
61.12Parker Peabody18:06.9   WI Janesville Craig   Oct 13  Big 8 Conference Championships
62.12Brendan Harbrecht18:07.1 PR   WI Milton   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
63.10David Bittner18:07.2 PR   WI Janesville Craig   Sep 28  Nightfall Classic
64.12Brevan West18:07.5 PR   WI Madison La Follette   Oct 13  Big 8 Conference Championships
65.12Nathan Warda18:07.9 PR   WI Janesville Parker   Oct 13  Big 8 Conference Championships
66.12Eric Brendenmuehl18:08.0 PR   WI Sun Prairie   Oct 4  Viking Invitational
67.11Justin Tischaefer18:08.4 PR   WI Kettle Moraine   Sep 27  Mukwonago Invite
68.11Matt Dillon18:08.5 PR   WI Janesville Craig   Sep 28  Nightfall Classic
69.10Zachary Fredrich18:09.3 PR   WI Oconomowoc   Oct 4  Viking Invitational
70.9Riley Buchheit18:09.7 PR   WI Elkhorn Area   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
71.12Spencer Ingersol18:10.6 PR   WI Elkhorn Area   Sep 27  Mukwonago Invite
72.10Stephen Skalitzky18:11.7 PR   WI Sun Prairie   Oct 4  Viking Invitational
73.9Eli Miller18:13.8 PR   WI Oconomowoc   Sep 27  Mukwonago Invite
74.9Logan Risseeuw18:14.4 PR   WI Janesville Parker   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
75.10Cade Millam18:14.6 PR   WI Stoughton   Oct 12  Badger South Conference Championships
76.9Alex Melgares18:17.2 PR   WI Kettle Moraine   Sep 27  Mukwonago Invite
77.10Raul Ramos18:18.6 PR   WI Oregon   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
78.12Logan Elkin18:21.1 PR   WI Kettle Moraine   Oct 13  Classic 8 Conference Meet
79.10Isaac Budde18:25.0 PR   WI Sun Prairie   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
80.11Jacob Holmes18:26.1 PR   WI Fort Atkinson   Oct 12  Badger South Conference Championships
81.9Ben Marshall18:26.6 PR   WI Sun Prairie   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
82.10Tray Smith18:26.7 PR   WI Milton   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
83.9Deaken Bush18:27.2 PR   WI Oregon   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
84.11Travis Smith18:27.6   WI Milton   Sep 29  Stoughton Invitational
85.12Matthew Messer18:29.3 PR   WI Milton   Oct 12  Badger South Conference Championships
86.10Kadin Wojcik18:29.7 PR   WI Janesville Craig   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
87.9Joseph Freng18:29.8 PR   WI Sun Prairie   Oct 4  Viking Invitational
88.12John Bever18:31.9 PR   WI Janesville Craig   Sep 28  Nightfall Classic
89.11Jacob Bandler18:32.0 PR   WI Oconomowoc   Oct 4  Viking Invitational
90.11Hunter Schlueter18:32.3 PR   WI Kettle Moraine   Sep 27  Mukwonago Invite
91.12Luke Breyer18:33.5   WI Sun Prairie   Sep 29  Stoughton Invitational
9Charlie Ryan18:33.5 PR   WI Janesville Craig   Oct 13  Big 8 Conference Championships
93.10Trey Smith18:35.3 PR   WI Milton   Oct 12  Badger South Conference Championships
94.10Zachary Zenner18:36.9 PR   WI Oconomowoc   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
95.10Nicholas Hoover18:37.1 PR   WI Oconomowoc   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
96.12Carson Ulm18:37.2 PR   WI Kettle Moraine   Oct 13  Classic 8 Conference Meet
97.11Jonas Belus18:37.4 PR   WI Oconomowoc   Oct 4  Viking Invitational
98.10Cole Riley18:38.1 PR   WI Janesville Craig   Sep 6  Arrowhead Invitational
99.9Turner Sieren18:38.4 PR   WI Oregon   Oct 12  Badger South Conference Championships
100.9Adam West18:39.9 PR   WI Madison La Follette   Sep 29  Stoughton Invitational

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.10Kate Kopotic18:30.6 PR   WI Sun Prairie   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
2.12Maddie Thompson18:50.0   WI Sun Prairie   Oct 13  Big 8 Conference Championships
3.11Autumn Dushack19:01.2   WI Sun Prairie   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
4.11Jenna Lovejoy19:09.7 PR       Nov 11  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
5.11Hannah Ray19:10.7   WI Sun Prairie   Oct 27  WIAA State Cross Country Meet
6.11Madalyn Arrowood19:18.3 PR   WI Janesville Craig   Sep 28  Nightfall Classic
7.10Clare Hulick19:24.8 PR   WI Janesville Craig   Oct 27  WIAA State Cross Country Meet
8.12Margaret Ross19:30.6 PR   WI Stoughton   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
9.11Ellie Lorenz19:34.6 PR   WI Janesville Craig   Sep 28  Nightfall Classic
10.11Lauren Shanks19:39.7   WI Janesville Craig   Sep 28  Nightfall Classic
11.12Lauren Beauchaine19:44.9 PR   WI Oregon   Sep 29  Stoughton Invitational
12.12Caroline Noskowiak19:49.2   WI Oconomowoc   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
13.11Grace Jenny19:51.7   WI Stoughton   Oct 12  Badger South Conference Championships
14.10Dani Thompson19:54.8 PR   WI Sun Prairie   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
15.12Brooke Graesslin19:57.5 PR   WI Janesville Parker   Oct 13  Big 8 Conference Championships
16.12Sadie Houston20:05.8   WI Oconomowoc   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
17.12Catie Gage20:09.7   WI Janesville Parker   Oct 13  Big 8 Conference Championships
18.11Amber Hodges20:11.8   WI Sun Prairie   Oct 27  WIAA State Cross Country Meet
19.12Julia Anderson20:12.2   WI Oconomowoc   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
20.10Ava Craven20:12.4   WI Kettle Moraine   Oct 27  WIAA State Cross Country Meet
21.11Anna Boardman20:16.1 PR   WI Sun Prairie   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
22.11Ivy White20:16.3   WI Janesville Craig   Oct 13  Big 8 Conference Championships
23.10Bailey Lutes20:16.6   WI Sun Prairie   Oct 27  WIAA State Cross Country Meet
24.11Ali Caucutt20:19.6 PR   WI Oconomowoc   Sep 27  Mukwonago Invite
25.11Gwen Richardson20:19.7 PR   WI Elkhorn Area   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
26.12Elli Hosokawa20:20.1   WI Madison La Follette   Oct 13  Big 8 Conference Championships
27.12Jenny Aldama20:20.2 PR   WI Beloit Memorial   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
28.10Samantha Henry20:22.6 PR   WI Milton   Oct 12  Badger South Conference Championships
29.9Hannah Lawrence20:25.4 PR   WI Stoughton   Oct 12  Badger South Conference Championships
30.9Ema Frick20:26.1 PR   WI Janesville Craig   Sep 28  Nightfall Classic
31.10Skye Lindsey20:26.3 PR   WI Sun Prairie   Oct 13  Big 8 Conference Championships
32.10Cambria Thompson20:28.0 PR   WI Janesville Craig   Oct 27  WIAA State Cross Country Meet
33.9Kennedy Schaefer20:30.9 PR   WI Sun Prairie   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
34.10Gina Owen20:32.9 PR   WI Stoughton   Sep 29  Stoughton Invitational
35.9Mara Talabac20:33.7 PR   WI Milton   Sep 8  River Valley Invitational
36.10Lauren Haas20:35.5   WI Fort Atkinson   Sep 22  Mukego Invitational
37.10Kylie Finger20:37.0 PR   WI Oconomowoc   Oct 4  Viking Invitational
38.10Emily Austin20:37.9 PR   WI Janesville Craig   Sep 28  Nightfall Classic
39.11Molly Olstad20:40.9   WI Stoughton   Sep 29  Stoughton Invitational
40.10Zella Milfred20:43.6 PR   WI Madison La Follette   Oct 13  Big 8 Conference Championships
41.9Megan Frosch20:44.1 PR   WI Oconomowoc   Oct 4  Viking Invitational
42.11Chloe Pierson20:45.2 PR   WI Oconomowoc   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
43.10Clara Hughes20:45.6 PR   WI Oregon   Sep 29  Stoughton Invitational
44.12Anna Wozniak20:48.7   WI Stoughton   Sep 29  Stoughton Invitational
11Josie Braun20:48.7   WI Kettle Moraine   Oct 4  Wolverine Invite
46.10Mae Williams20:50.2 PR   WI Janesville Craig   Sep 28  Nightfall Classic
47.11Mallory Keefe20:51.4   WI Sun Prairie   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
48.12Erika Hosokawa20:55.1 PR   WI Madison La Follette   Oct 13  Big 8 Conference Championships
49.9Alayna Borgwardt20:55.6 PR   WI Milton   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
50.12Claire Darmstadter20:58.1   WI Sun Prairie   Oct 4  Viking Invitational
51.9Samantha Benson20:59.5 PR   WI Milton   Oct 12  Badger South Conference Championships
52.10Tess Hasselkus21:00.1 PR   WI Kettle Moraine   Oct 4  Wolverine Invite
53.10Kayleigh Knauss21:00.4 PR   WI Sun Prairie   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
54.10Maddie Schneider21:03.9   WI Stoughton   Sep 8  Madison West Invitational
55.11Daisy Prado21:04.3 PR   WI Kettle Moraine   Oct 4  Wolverine Invite
56.11Gabriella Petruzzel...21:06.8   WI Janesville Craig   Sep 6  Arrowhead Invitational
57.12Sydney Evenson21:10.8 PR   WI Oconomowoc   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
58.9Grace Riedl21:12.2 PR   WI Oregon   Oct 12  Badger South Conference Championships
59.11Alexandra Lato21:16.8 PR   WI Oconomowoc   Sep 27  Mukwonago Invite
60.10Ellie Trieloff21:16.9 PR   WI Stoughton   Oct 12  Badger South Conference Championships
61.11Maura Wondra21:19.3   WI Kettle Moraine   Oct 4  Wolverine Invite
62.10Zoe Williams21:22.3   WI Janesville Craig   Sep 28  Nightfall Classic
63.9Ellen Darmstadter21:22.4 PR   WI Sun Prairie   Oct 13  Big 8 Conference Championships
64.11Lauren Bilau21:22.8 PR   WI Fort Atkinson   Sep 22  Mukego Invitational
65.11Bryanna Salazar21:32.6 PR   WI Oregon   Oct 12  Badger South Conference Championships
66.12Sidney Hebbe21:34.7   WI Fort Atkinson   Sep 22  Mukego Invitational
9Jada Zorn21:34.7 PR   WI Fort Atkinson   Sep 22  Mukego Invitational
68.9Kat Kessler21:36.8 PR   WI Fort Atkinson   Sep 22  Mukego Invitational
69.10Brooke Crosby21:38.5 PR   WI Sun Prairie   Sep 8  South Milwaukee Rocket Invitational
70.9Reagan Zimmerman21:40.1 PR   WI Sun Prairie   Oct 13  Big 8 Conference Championships
71.10Madeline Reuter21:41.0 PR   WI Janesville Craig   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
72.11Daisy Quinones21:41.6   WI Oconomowoc   Sep 27  Mukwonago Invite
73.10Leah Fagan21:41.9 PR   WI Oconomowoc   Sep 27  Mukwonago Invite
74.11Danielle Arnott21:43.2   WI Kettle Moraine   Oct 4  Wolverine Invite
75.10Nyah Lues21:44.9 PR   WI Madison La Follette   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
76.12Madisyn Ingalls21:47.0 PR   WI Janesville Craig   Oct 13  Big 8 Conference Championships
77.11Jocelyn Heckenkamp21:48.3 PR   WI Kettle Moraine   Oct 4  Wolverine Invite
78.11Olivia Violante21:48.6   WI Madison La Follette   Oct 13  Big 8 Conference Championships
79.11Cecilia Harold21:50.0 PR   WI Janesville Craig   Sep 28  Nightfall Classic
80.11Rachel Howell21:51.0 PR   WI Janesville Parker   Oct 13  Big 8 Conference Championships
81.9Lexie Wilberding21:51.8 PR   WI Sun Prairie   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
82.11Ali Showalter21:54.1 PR   WI Elkhorn Area   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
83.11Lexi Slagle21:56.5   WI Milton   Oct 12  Badger South Conference Championships
84.12Julie Bull21:56.8 PR   WI Oregon   Sep 29  Stoughton Invitational
85.12Darby Schabacker21:58.1 PR   WI Milton   Sep 29  Stoughton Invitational
86.12Anneka Dorn21:59.2 PR   WI Milton   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
87.10Bailey Plant22:03.3 PR   WI Elkhorn Area   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
88.10Brooke Schroeder22:03.8 PR   WI Janesville Parker   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
89.10Emily Tess22:05.0 PR   WI Sun Prairie   Sep 8  South Milwaukee Rocket Invitational
90.11Zoe Frank22:05.2   WI Oregon   Oct 12  Badger South Conference Championships
91.12Klaudia Rixmann22:06.3   WI Kettle Moraine   Oct 4  Wolverine Invite
92.10Sam Henry22:07.8   WI Milton   Sep 1  Lodi Invitational
93.9Ava Lee22:08.9 PR   WI Oconomowoc   Oct 13  Classic 8 Conference Meet
94.12Emma Obermeier22:09.4   WI Kettle Moraine   Sep 27  Mukwonago Invite
95.11Eden Meidl22:11.4 PR   WI Oregon   Sep 29  Stoughton Invitational
9Laurel Miller22:11.4 PR   WI Fort Atkinson   Oct 12  Badger South Conference Championships
10Hannah Bero22:11.4 PR   WI Oconomowoc   Oct 13  Classic 8 Conference Meet
98.10Julia Hutchinson22:15.5   WI Oregon   Sep 1  Verona Invite
99.11Lexie Schroeder22:16.2   WI Janesville Parker   Oct 13  Big 8 Conference Championships
100.12Paulina Baker22:18.4 PR   WI Madison La Follette   Oct 13  Big 8 Conference Championships