Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Elijah DeVries15:30.7 PR   WI Arrowhead   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
2.12Ian Nadolski15:45.5 PR   WI Mukwonago   Sep 6  Arrowhead Invitational
3.11Gavin Kuhlenbeck15:56.6 PR   WI Hamilton   Nov 11  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
4.11Sam Gomon16:19.6 PR   WI Arrowhead   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
5.11Garret Staab16:21.4 PR   WI Hamilton   Aug 24  Arrowhead PTTiming Triangular
6.12Justin Krause16:26.2   WI Pewaukee   Sep 6  Arrowhead Invitational
7.11Kevin Hall16:35.3 PR   WI Union Grove   Oct 4  Wolverine Invite
9Patrick Wills16:35.3 PR   WI Waukesha North   Oct 20  WIAA Sectional Meet - Mukwonago HS
9.12Ian Williams16:36.7 PR   WI Waterford   Oct 4  Wolverine Invite
10.10Seth Ray16:38.4 PR   WI Arrowhead   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
11.10Beau Brock16:42.9   WI Pewaukee   Sep 6  Arrowhead Invitational
12.12Kyle DeRosier16:44.2   WI Burlington   Oct 20  WIAA Sectional Meet - Mukwonago HS
13.10Joel Wolf16:49.9 PR   WI Mukwonago   Sep 6  Arrowhead Invitational
14.11Cole Schumacher16:51.8 PR   WI Waukesha North   Sep 22  Mukego Invitational
15.12Elijah Jones16:52.7   WI Arrowhead   Sep 6  Arrowhead Invitational
16.12Joey Thomas16:53.0   WI Pewaukee   Oct 20  WIAA Sectional Meet - Mukwonago HS
17.11Brycen Kirsch16:53.4 PR   WI Waukesha South   Sep 22  Mukego Invitational
18.12Evan Selin16:54.3   WI Hamilton   Sep 29  Eagle Invite
19.11Brad Roehl16:54.9   WI Mukwonago   Sep 6  Arrowhead Invitational
20.12Mitchell Claas16:58.0 PR   WI Hamilton   Oct 13  Greater Metro Conference CC Championship
21.10Hunter Reich16:59.3 PR   WI Union Grove   Oct 4  Wolverine Invite
12Brandon Hoff16:59.3 PR   WI Hamilton   Nov 11  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
23.12Jake Richmond17:01.3   WI Waukesha West   Sep 29  Eagle Invite
24.12Christian Peterson17:03.2 PR   WI Arrowhead   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
25.12Luke Boyle17:03.6   WI Mukwonago   Sep 6  Arrowhead Invitational
26.12Adam Klauck17:07.9   WI Arrowhead   Sep 6  Arrowhead Invitational
27.11Eric Turba17:09.1 PR   WI Pewaukee   Sep 29  Eagle Invite
28.11Jack Ginter17:13.3   WI Waukesha West   Sep 29  Eagle Invite
29.12Zach Heckman17:14.6 PR   WI Hamilton   Nov 11  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
30.11Carson Anderson17:14.7 PR   WI Arrowhead   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
31.12Brandon Harrison17:19.9 PR   WI Mukwonago   Sep 6  Arrowhead Invitational
32.10Nic Burgdorf17:22.5 PR   WI New Berlin Eisenhower   Sep 29  Eagle Invite
33.11Andrew Muffler17:23.5 PR   WI Waukesha North   Sep 29  Cudahy Purgold Invitational
34.10Eliot Giffin17:23.7 PR   WI Arrowhead   Sep 29  Eagle Invite
35.10Landen Bratt17:24.7 PR   WI Waukesha West   Oct 13  Classic 8 Conference Meet
36.12Cole Peske17:26.1 PR   WI Hamilton   Oct 20  WIAA Sectional Meet - Mukwonago HS
37.11Mason Jarosinski17:30.7   WI Arrowhead   Sep 6  Arrowhead Invitational
11Dan Pankowski17:30.7 PR   WI Waterford   Sep 27  Mukwonago Invite
39.11Tommy Bretl17:32.3 PR   WI Union Grove   Sep 29  Dick McKichan Platteville Invitational
40.9Jared Wunschel17:32.4 PR   WI Hamilton   Oct 18  Menomonee Falls Future Champ Meet
41.10Connor Zach17:35.8 PR   WI Waterford   Sep 27  Mukwonago Invite
42.12Nick McIntyre17:37.6   WI Waukesha North   Sep 29  Cudahy Purgold Invitational
43.11Nolan Burkard17:39.2 PR   WI Arrowhead   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
44.11Michael Sommers17:39.5 PR   WI Mukwonago   Oct 20  WIAA Sectional Meet - Mukwonago HS
45.11Pj Duimstra17:44.5 PR   WI Arrowhead   Oct 18  Menomonee Falls Future Champ Meet
46.12Nick Gilson17:44.9   WI Mukwonago   Oct 18  South Milwaukee JV Invite
47.11Jack Borckmann17:45.1   WI Pewaukee   Sep 29  Eagle Invite
48.11Brett Hulliberger17:45.2 PR   WI Waukesha North   Sep 15  Angel Invite
49.12Darius Bates17:46.0 PR   WI Hamilton   Sep 22  Pete Nielsen Laser Relays
50.12Daniel Juarez17:47.2   WI Waukesha North   Sep 29  Cudahy Purgold Invitational
51.10Max Morgan17:47.9   WI Arrowhead   Aug 31  West Allis Hale Betz Invite
52.12Nathan Voge17:49.9   WI Union Grove   Oct 20  WIAA Sectional Meet - Mukwonago HS
53.9Ethan Blischke17:50.4 PR   WI Waukesha West   Sep 29  Eagle Invite
54.12Ryan Kops17:51.8 PR   WI Hamilton   Aug 24  Arrowhead PTTiming Triangular
55.12Jackson Sellner17:53.7 PR   WI Arrowhead   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
56.9Alexander Tong17:55.5 PR   WI Hamilton   Oct 18  Menomonee Falls Future Champ Meet
57.11Hunter Karpinski17:57.2   WI Waterford   Sep 1  Rebel Invitational
58.11Ben Riek17:57.3 PR   WI Pewaukee   Oct 20  WIAA Sectional Meet - Mukwonago HS
59.10Jeremiah Chudada18:01.6 PR   WI Whitnall   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
60.9Jamison Landmann18:01.8 PR   WI Arrowhead   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
61.12Shawn Weaver18:02.2 PR   WI Waukesha South   Oct 20  WIAA Sectional Meet - Mukwonago HS
62.10Braden Schreiber18:02.7 PR   WI Mukwonago   Oct 4  Viking Invitational
63.12Dylan Callies18:08.2 PR   WI Mukwonago   Oct 4  Viking Invitational
64.11Teagan Brahman18:08.5   WI Arrowhead   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
65.12Peyton Feudner18:08.8   WI Hamilton   Sep 29  Eagle Invite
66.9Lucas Binnebose18:09.7 PR   WI New Berlin Eisenhower   Sep 29  Eagle Invite
67.11Joel Fisher18:09.8 PR   WI Burlington   Oct 20  WIAA Sectional Meet - Mukwonago HS
68.10Dominic Wiebelhaus18:09.9 PR   WI Mukwonago   Oct 18  South Milwaukee JV Invite
69.10Marcus Johnson18:11.3 PR   WI Union Grove   Oct 20  WIAA Sectional Meet - Mukwonago HS
70.11Alex Noll18:12.4 PR   WI Arrowhead   Oct 13  Classic 8 Conference Meet
71.9Connor Wilcox18:13.3 PR   WI Hamilton   Oct 18  Menomonee Falls Future Champ Meet
72.11Patrick Buban18:15.6   WI New Berlin Eisenhower   Oct 4  Viking Invitational
73.11Jaden May18:16.6 PR   WI Arrowhead   Oct 18  Menomonee Falls Future Champ Meet
74.12Collin Guyot18:18.4 PR   WI Pewaukee   Sep 29  Eagle Invite
75.10Sam Giffin18:19.2 PR   WI Arrowhead   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
12Vincent Ward18:19.2 PR   WI Pewaukee   Sep 29  Eagle Invite
77.10Joe Natalizio18:19.5 PR   WI Arrowhead   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
78.11Noah Mroz18:21.8   WI Waukesha South   Sep 29  Lake Country Lutheran Lightning Invite
79.10Ryan Nelson18:25.4 PR   WI Arrowhead   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
80.11Cameron Anderson18:30.0 PR   WI Hamilton   Oct 13  Greater Metro Conference CC Championship
81.11Kodi Krueger18:31.2 PR   WI Burlington   Oct 20  WIAA Sectional Meet - Mukwonago HS
82.11Damian O'Neil18:31.8 PR   WI Arrowhead   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
83.11Casey Weaver18:32.3 PR   WI Waukesha South   Sep 22  Mukego Invitational
84.10Henry Grzegorczyk18:32.7 PR   WI Waterford   Oct 4  Wolverine Invite
85.9Kyle Nettesheim18:33.3 PR   WI Mukwonago   Oct 18  South Milwaukee JV Invite
86.10Connor Warnke18:34.3 PR   WI Waterford   Oct 20  WIAA Sectional Meet - Mukwonago HS
87.11Ryan Prox18:34.5 PR   WI Arrowhead   Oct 18  Menomonee Falls Future Champ Meet
88.12Danny Juarez18:37.0   WI Waukesha North   Sep 6  Whitnall Invite
89.12Nathan Ammerman18:41.7   WI Waukesha West   Sep 29  Eagle Invite
90.11Ryan Kirn18:42.2 PR   WI Waterford   Oct 4  Wolverine Invite
91.12Daniel Harmon18:45.5 PR   WI Waukesha West   Oct 20  WIAA Sectional Meet - Mukwonago HS
92.10Derek Schiltz18:46.0 PR   WI Mukwonago   Sep 27  Mukwonago Invite
93.11Riley Wierzbicki18:46.2 PR   WI Mukwonago   Oct 18  South Milwaukee JV Invite
10Brennen Nevermann18:46.2 PR   WI Mukwonago   Oct 18  South Milwaukee JV Invite
95.12Ryan Lee18:47.2   WI Arrowhead   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
96.11Logan Smolinski18:47.7 PR   WI Waukesha North   Sep 29  Cudahy Purgold Invitational
97.12Tyler Norton18:48.1 PR   WI Waukesha South   Oct 20  WIAA Sectional Meet - Mukwonago HS
98.10Veeroj Luthra18:48.7 PR   WI New Berlin Eisenhower   Oct 20  WIAA Sectional Meet - Mukwonago HS
99.10Matt Sexton18:49.4 PR   WI Whitnall   Oct 20  WIAA Sectional Meet - Mukwonago HS
100.10Jacob Haseman18:50.0 PR   WI Mukwonago   Oct 4  Viking Invitational

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Zoe Goodmanson18:52.6   WI Pewaukee   Oct 27  WIAA State Cross Country Meet
2.12Isabel Seay18:57.0 PR   WI Hamilton   Oct 13  Greater Metro Conference CC Championship
3.12Brooke Lytle19:08.6   WI Waukesha West   Oct 27  WIAA State Cross Country Meet
4.12Allyssa Reeves19:13.0 PR   WI Waukesha West   Sep 29  Eagle Invite
5.12Kaylee Beyer19:16.3   WI Mukwonago   Sep 27  Mukwonago Invite
6.9Natalie Vogt19:18.5 PR   WI Arrowhead   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
7.10Kelsey Radobicky19:24.7   WI Waterford   Oct 4  Wolverine Invite
8.11Jayda Obluck19:26.2 PR   WI Waterford   Oct 4  Wolverine Invite
9.12Anna Merten19:45.2   WI Waukesha North   Oct 4  Wolverine Invite
10.9Berkeley Krell19:46.1 PR   WI Waukesha West   Sep 29  Eagle Invite
11.11Emily Rather19:47.5 PR   WI Waukesha West   Oct 27  WIAA State Cross Country Meet
12.11Jane Straka19:48.5 PR   WI Arrowhead   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
13.9Alyssa Nielsen19:49.6 PR   WI Arrowhead   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
14.12Libby Geisness19:50.7   WI Waukesha South   Sep 27  Mukwonago Invite
15.12Brooke Studnicki19:50.9   WI Waukesha West   Oct 13  Classic 8 Conference Meet
16.11Morgan DeHarde19:59.0 PR   WI Hamilton   Oct 13  Greater Metro Conference CC Championship
17.12Anna Schueth20:00.2 PR   WI Arrowhead   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
18.11Kaya Kuokkanen20:00.5   WI Waukesha West   Sep 29  Eagle Invite
19.11Ariana Delacerda20:01.4   WI Pewaukee   Sep 29  Eagle Invite
20.12Rachel Passow20:08.0   WI Hamilton   Oct 13  Greater Metro Conference CC Championship
21.9Paige McLaughlin20:11.1 PR   WI Arrowhead   Oct 4  Viking Invitational
22.10Ellie DeCleene20:14.0 PR   WI Hamilton   Oct 13  Greater Metro Conference CC Championship
23.12Taya Herrera20:16.1   WI Waukesha South   Sep 6  Arrowhead Invitational
24.10Julie Heinrichs20:19.9 PR   WI New Berlin Eisenhower   Oct 4  Viking Invitational
25.11Taylor Jilot20:21.7 PR   WI Pewaukee   Sep 6  Arrowhead Invitational
26.9McKenna Merlet20:23.2 PR   WI Arrowhead   Oct 27  WIAA State Cross Country Meet
27.9Presley Hansen20:23.9 PR   WI Arrowhead   Oct 18  Menomonee Falls Future Champ Meet
28.12Kaitlyn Smetana20:24.1   WI Waukesha West   Oct 27  WIAA State Cross Country Meet
29.12Emma Raasch20:24.2   WI Waukesha West   Oct 18  South Milwaukee JV Invite
30.10Caroline Paulson20:25.9 PR   WI Arrowhead   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
31.10Emma Vorpagel20:31.7 PR   WI Arrowhead   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
32.10Anna Pies20:32.0 PR   WI Arrowhead   Oct 18  Menomonee Falls Future Champ Meet
33.10Jessica Heckman20:32.3   WI Hamilton   Aug 31  Highlander Invite
34.9Alyssa Uhl20:36.0 PR   WI New Berlin Eisenhower   Sep 22  Manitowoc "Len Nikolai" Invitational
35.10Elizabeth Olshanski20:36.7 PR   WI Arrowhead   Oct 18  Menomonee Falls Future Champ Meet
36.11Marleah Hilger20:38.6   WI Waukesha North   Sep 27  Mukwonago Invite
37.11Abigail Frick20:43.0 PR   WI Hamilton   Oct 13  Greater Metro Conference CC Championship
38.9Marinda Muffler20:45.6 PR   WI Waukesha North   Oct 4  Wolverine Invite
39.12Elsa Deibert20:51.1 PR   WI Pewaukee   Sep 6  Arrowhead Invitational
40.10Reghan Mulder20:52.6 PR   WI Waukesha South   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
41.9Lucy Duchac20:57.0 PR   WI Arrowhead   Oct 18  Menomonee Falls Future Champ Meet
42.10Tegan Roder20:58.7 PR   WI Waukesha South   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
43.10Allison Skarda20:58.9   WI Arrowhead   Oct 4  Viking Invitational
44.11Katelyn Puetz21:05.9 PR   WI Waterford   Oct 4  Wolverine Invite
45.10Jennifer Sweede21:07.3 PR   WI Mukwonago   Sep 22  Pete Nielsen Laser Relays
46.9Isabella Rotfeld21:10.8 PR   WI Waukesha West   Oct 18  South Milwaukee JV Invite
47.11Alma Sandoval21:13.4 PR   WI Waukesha North   Sep 27  Mukwonago Invite
48.11Ellie Schaubel21:18.2   WI Arrowhead   Oct 18  Menomonee Falls Future Champ Meet
49.11Kennedy Osterman21:20.1   WI Pewaukee   Sep 6  Arrowhead Invitational
50.10Alexie Strasser21:23.6 PR   WI Waterford   Oct 4  Wolverine Invite
51.9Elizabeth Ehlert21:26.5 PR   WI Pewaukee   Sep 29  Eagle Invite
52.9Adia Sanden21:30.0 PR   WI Arrowhead   Oct 18  Menomonee Falls Future Champ Meet
53.11Molly Paras21:31.3   WI Pewaukee   Sep 29  Eagle Invite
54.11Abigail Smith21:31.4 PR   WI Pewaukee   Sep 29  Eagle Invite
55.10Sarah Sprinkman21:35.4 PR   WI Arrowhead   Oct 18  Menomonee Falls Future Champ Meet
56.11Abby Jansen21:36.6 PR   WI Pewaukee   Sep 6  Arrowhead Invitational
57.12Cecilia Gottschalk21:36.8 PR   WI Waukesha South   Oct 18  South Milwaukee JV Invite
58.9Avina Elangovan21:37.0 PR   WI Waukesha West   Sep 29  Eagle Invite
59.10Jenna Holler21:38.0 PR   WI Hamilton   Oct 13  Greater Metro Conference CC Championship
60.11Riley Calouette21:39.7   WI Union Grove   Sep 29  Dick McKichan Platteville Invitational
61.11Katie Rohner21:44.9 PR   WI Waterford   Oct 4  Wolverine Invite
62.11Kaylin Videkovich21:46.9   WI Mukwonago   Sep 27  Mukwonago Invite
63.12Shaelyn Mullins21:47.3 PR   WI Waterford   Oct 4  Wolverine Invite
64.11Tamara Ulalisa21:49.2   WI Waukesha West   Oct 18  South Milwaukee JV Invite
65.12Annetta Stelter21:50.1 PR   WI Arrowhead   Oct 4  Viking Invitational
66.12Haley Tesch21:51.5   WI New Berlin Eisenhower   Oct 4  Viking Invitational
67.11Sonja Mitrovic21:52.1   WI Whitnall   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
68.9Kate Trutwin21:52.8 PR   WI Waukesha South   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
69.12Kirsten Ranke21:56.1 PR   WI Waterford   Oct 4  Wolverine Invite
70.11Julia Schroeder21:56.9 PR   WI Waterford   Oct 4  Wolverine Invite
71.10Elizabeth Weske21:58.2 PR   WI Arrowhead   Oct 18  Menomonee Falls Future Champ Meet
72.11Ryann Mullins21:59.1 PR   WI Waterford   Oct 4  Wolverine Invite
73.9Nicole Yoss21:59.9 PR   WI Waterford   Oct 4  Wolverine Invite
74.11Emily Oelschlager22:00.4 PR   WI New Berlin Eisenhower   Oct 4  Viking Invitational
75.10Clare Bulen22:00.7 PR   WI Arrowhead   Oct 18  Menomonee Falls Future Champ Meet
76.10Kate Rasmussen22:00.9 PR   WI Mukwonago   Sep 27  Mukwonago Invite
77.10Elizabeth Eilertson22:03.9 PR   WI Mukwonago   Sep 27  Mukwonago Invite
78.10Shannon Mulligan22:05.8 PR   WI Union Grove   Sep 29  Dick McKichan Platteville Invitational
79.10Emma Burkard22:06.3   WI Arrowhead   Sep 6  Arrowhead Invitational
80.10Gianna Konen22:08.4 PR   WI Arrowhead   Oct 18  Menomonee Falls Future Champ Meet
81.11Erin Phelan22:09.4   WI Waukesha West   Oct 18  South Milwaukee JV Invite
82.10Brynn Oremus22:10.0 PR   WI Waukesha West   Oct 18  South Milwaukee JV Invite
83.12Carolyn Kiefer22:10.5 PR   WI Waukesha South   Sep 27  Mukwonago Invite
84.10Mila Herrera22:13.0 PR   WI Waukesha South   Oct 4  Wolverine Invite
85.9Emma Struebing22:14.0 PR   WI Hamilton   Oct 13  Greater Metro Conference CC Championship
86.10Brianna Splaine22:14.2 PR   WI Arrowhead   Oct 18  Menomonee Falls Future Champ Meet
87.12Maddie Kredell22:15.7   WI Arrowhead   Oct 18  Menomonee Falls Future Champ Meet
88.11Abigail Schimmels22:18.4   WI New Berlin Eisenhower   Sep 29  Eagle Invite
89.12Annayeli Jamies22:19.3 PR   WI Waukesha South   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
10Cora Kuhlenbeck22:19.3   WI Hamilton   Oct 18  Menomonee Falls Future Champ Meet
91.11Carolyn Keifer22:25.1 PR   WI Waukesha South   Oct 4  Wolverine Invite
92.12Bridget Finn22:25.9   WI Whitnall   Sep 27  Mukwonago Invite
93.10Avery Tolbert22:26.7   WI Mukwonago   Sep 27  Mukwonago Invite
9Joslynn Evans22:26.7 PR   WI Waterford   Oct 4  Wolverine Invite
95.12Jaimes Anayeh22:27.2 PR   WI Waukesha South   Oct 4  Wolverine Invite
96.12Taylor Hibicke22:27.6   WI Hamilton   Oct 18  Menomonee Falls Future Champ Meet
97.12Madison Reade22:29.0 PR   WI Arrowhead   Oct 18  Menomonee Falls Future Champ Meet
98.11Kalli Anderson22:30.1   WI Mukwonago   Sep 27  Mukwonago Invite
99.12Cassie Shaw22:31.0 PR   WI Waterford   Oct 4  Wolverine Invite
100.12Hannah Niebler22:31.7   WI Waukesha South   Oct 4  Wolverine Invite