Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Tyler Kisting15:37.6 PR   WI Oak Creek   Sep 28  Nightfall Classic
2.11Trey Meier16:01.9 PR   WI Kenosha Indian Trail   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
3.12Bryce Tome16:03.2 PR   WI Franklin   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
4.11Erik Kain16:05.2 PR   WI Muskego   Sep 29  Eagle Invite
5.12Garrett Olson16:05.9 PR   WI Kenosha Bradford   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
6.12Milo Altamirano16:26.3 PR   WI Racine Case   Oct 4  Wolverine Invite
7.12Adam Kierzek16:40.6   WI Muskego   Sep 29  Eagle Invite
8.12Brandon Hirschmann16:42.0 PR   WI Badger   Sep 28  Nightfall Classic
9.12Ryan Potter16:49.2 PR   WI Oak Creek   Sep 28  Nightfall Classic
10.12Tyler Termaat16:49.9 PR   WI Muskego   Nov 11  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
11.12Logan Koehling16:53.1 PR   WI Badger   Sep 28  Nightfall Classic
12.11Tonatiuh Chavez16:53.5 PR   WI Kenosha Indian Trail   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
13.12Sam Herzog16:59.2   WI Kenosha Bradford   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
14.10Quinn Sullivan17:01.2 PR   WI Franklin   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
15.12Brandon Knick17:04.5 PR   WI Kenosha Bradford   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
16.12John Rapp17:06.3 PR   WI Franklin   Sep 14  Franklin CC Invite
17.9Will Allen17:12.5 PR   WI Westosha Central   Sep 22  Pete Nielsen Laser Relays
18.10Will Martens17:15.8 PR   WI Muskego   Nov 11  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
19.12Frankie Sperka17:17.9 PR   WI Muskego   Nov 11  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
20.11Mason Scoggin17:20.3 PR   WI Kenosha Indian Trail   Oct 27  WIAA State Cross Country Meet
21.12Connor Calara17:21.8   WI Kenosha Indian Trail   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
22.10Ethan Hopp17:23.1 PR   WI Muskego   Nov 11  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
23.11Garrett Hatch17:31.1 PR   WI Kenosha Indian Trail   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
24.12Evan Edwards17:31.6   WI Kenosha Indian Trail   Oct 4  Viking Invitational
25.12Connell Rooney17:32.8 PR   WI Kenosha Indian Trail   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
9Keegan Meier17:32.8 PR   WI Kenosha Indian Trail   Oct 18  South Milwaukee JV Invite
27.11Jacob Glinski17:33.8 PR   WI Kenosha Indian Trail   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
28.11Jacob Marker17:34.0   WI Kenosha Bradford   Oct 4  Viking Invitational
29.12Alex Wank17:36.1   WI Wilmot Union   Sep 27  Kenosha County Invitational
30.10Connor Spiewak17:38.0 PR   WI Badger   Sep 28  Nightfall Classic
31.10Caleb Boudreau17:39.5 PR   WI Muskego   Oct 18  South Milwaukee JV Invite
32.12Jordan Paulsen17:40.5   WI Wilmot Union   Sep 27  Kenosha County Invitational
33.12Caleb Neill17:40.9 PR   WI Kenosha Tremper   Sep 22  Mukego Invitational
34.9Eric Salgado17:47.0 PR   WI Kenosha Indian Trail   Sep 27  Kenosha County Invitational
35.11Steven Haworth17:47.4 PR   WI Badger   Sep 13  Whitefish Bay R.Vanden Avond Invitational
36.11Blake Zager17:48.1   WI Wilmot Union   Sep 15  Waukesha South Cross Country Festival
37.12Andrew Klug17:51.4 PR   WI Badger   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
38.9Nick Klinkhammer17:51.7 PR   WI Kenosha Indian Trail   Oct 18  South Milwaukee JV Invite
39.12Stephen Hintz17:53.5   WI Muskego   Sep 29  Eagle Invite
40.12Gavin Hennessy17:54.1 PR   WI Racine Park   Oct 13  Southeast Conference
41.12Adam Davis17:55.5 PR   WI Racine Case   Sep 29  Eagle Invite
42.10Owen West17:58.9 PR   WI Kenosha Tremper   Oct 13  Southeast Conference
43.11Maleak Williams18:01.7 PR   WI Badger   Oct 4  Wolverine Invite
44.9Angel Toribio18:03.9 PR   WI Badger   Oct 4  Wolverine Invite
45.11Mateo Malacara18:04.0 PR   WI Kenosha Tremper   Sep 15  Kris Greening Invite - Ripon
46.11Sean Foley18:06.4 PR   WI Badger   Sep 13  Whitefish Bay R.Vanden Avond Invitational
47.12Leif Triller18:07.3   WI Wilmot Union   Sep 27  Kenosha County Invitational
48.10Michael States18:09.8 PR   WI Kenosha Tremper   Oct 13  Southeast Conference
49.12Keegan Hasse18:11.0   WI Badger   Sep 28  Nightfall Classic
50.9Noah Bliss18:11.3 PR   WI Kenosha Bradford   Aug 31  West Allis Central Bulldog Invite
51.9Nolan Cassidy18:12.4 PR   WI Badger   Sep 28  Nightfall Classic
52.10Charles Barton18:13.7 PR   WI Franklin   Oct 4  Wolverine Invite
53.12Kyle Diedrich18:14.6   WI Wilmot Union   Sep 1  Rebel Invitational
54.10Colin Mossman18:15.0 PR   WI Kenosha Tremper   Sep 15  Kris Greening Invite - Ripon
55.10Aidan Barich18:15.1 PR   WI Muskego   Oct 18  South Milwaukee JV Invite
56.10Nathan Jackson18:15.3 PR   WI Kenosha Tremper   Oct 13  Southeast Conference
57.12Ryan Johnson18:15.4 PR   WI Badger   Sep 13  Whitefish Bay R.Vanden Avond Invitational
58.11William Crump18:15.8 PR   WI Muskego   Oct 18  South Milwaukee JV Invite
59.12Cameron Hyatt18:16.8 PR   WI Oak Creek   Sep 28  Nightfall Classic
60.10Jordan Wheeler18:18.9 PR   WI Kenosha Tremper   Sep 22  Mukego Invitational
61.11Joseph Jutley18:20.7 PR   WI Racine Park   Sep 13  Whitefish Bay R.Vanden Avond Invitational
62.12Brandon Medenwaldt18:21.6 PR   WI Oak Creek   Sep 28  Nightfall Classic
63.11Steven Cannalte18:22.5 PR   WI Racine Horlick   Oct 4  Wolverine Invite
64.12Michael Vranek18:23.0   WI Racine Case   Oct 4  Wolverine Invite
65.11Sebastian Pokorny18:23.5 PR   WI Kenosha Tremper   Sep 15  Kris Greening Invite - Ripon
66.11Dylan Mahant18:25.3 PR   WI Kenosha Tremper   Oct 18  South Milwaukee JV Invite
67.9Logan Wade18:26.8 PR   WI Badger   Oct 4  Wolverine Invite
68.12Vincent Divito18:27.0 PR   WI Badger   Sep 28  Nightfall Classic
69.12Dale Kafura18:27.6 PR   WI Muskego   Oct 18  South Milwaukee JV Invite
70.12Alex Gilmore18:28.0   WI Muskego   Oct 13  Classic 8 Conference Meet
71.12Jonas Waller18:29.5 PR   WI Kenosha Indian Trail   Oct 4  Viking Invitational
72.10Kody Molitor18:30.0   WI Wilmot Union   Sep 27  Kenosha County Invitational
11Jacob Becker18:30.0 PR   WI Racine Case   Oct 4  Wolverine Invite
74.10Ben Wirch18:30.4 PR   WI Kenosha Indian Trail   Oct 4  Viking Invitational
75.10Dylan Hartnek18:31.1 PR   WI Westosha Central   Sep 27  Kenosha County Invitational
76.9Brody Kluge18:31.6 PR   WI Badger   Oct 4  Wolverine Invite
77.11Clayton Wallace18:33.9 PR   WI Kenosha Indian Trail   Oct 18  South Milwaukee JV Invite
78.10Jake Becker18:34.1 PR   WI Racine Case   Sep 22  Mukego Invitational
79.12Delavyn Christman18:34.6 PR   WI Kenosha Bradford   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
80.11Aaron Petersen18:35.7   WI Racine Case   Sep 22  Mukego Invitational
81.9Ryan Ratkowski18:36.3 PR   WI Franklin   Oct 4  Wolverine Invite
82.12Shawn Davis18:37.0   WI Wilmot Union   Sep 27  Kenosha County Invitational
83.11Kyle Pflug18:37.1 PR   WI Westosha Central   Sep 27  Kenosha County Invitational
84.11Jayden Schmidt18:38.1 PR   WI Oak Creek   Sep 28  Nightfall Classic
85.9Zach Shields18:38.3 PR   WI Racine Horlick   Oct 4  Wolverine Invite
86.11Carson Edquist18:39.7 PR   WI Westosha Central   Sep 27  Kenosha County Invitational
87.12Jarred Lauters18:40.2 PR   WI Oak Creek   Sep 28  Nightfall Classic
88.9Jack Spende18:44.9 PR   WI Badger   Sep 13  Whitefish Bay R.Vanden Avond Invitational
12Tanner Gardner18:44.9   WI Oak Creek   Sep 28  Nightfall Classic
90.12Tony Simpson18:45.6   WI Kenosha Bradford   Oct 4  Viking Invitational
91.10Jackson Booth18:46.4 PR   WI Kenosha Tremper   Oct 18  South Milwaukee JV Invite
92.10Mitchell Steffen18:47.4 PR   WI Muskego   Oct 18  South Milwaukee JV Invite
93.11Carson Meredith18:49.1 PR   WI Westosha Central   Sep 27  Kenosha County Invitational
94.11Ethan Chyla18:49.2 PR   WI Westosha Central   Oct 18  South Milwaukee JV Invite
95.11Trevor Marzion18:50.5 PR   WI Muskego   Oct 18  South Milwaukee JV Invite
96.11James Raymond18:51.2   WI Wilmot Union   Sep 27  Kenosha County Invitational
97.11Maleek Williams18:51.3 PR   WI Badger   Sep 1  Rebel Invitational
98.11Connor Vertz18:53.0   WI Racine Horlick   Sep 22  Mukego Invitational
99.12Alex Stromski18:54.1   WI Muskego   Oct 18  South Milwaukee JV Invite
100.11Nelson Giese18:56.0 PR   WI Badger   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Kate Jochims17:59.0 PR   WI Muskego   Nov 11  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
2.10Kate Sperka18:10.9   WI Muskego   Nov 11  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
3.10Ani Oxborough18:45.2 PR   WI Muskego   Nov 11  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
4.11Brittany Helm18:51.8 PR   WI Muskego   Nov 11  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
5.9Rachel Helm19:09.3 PR   WI Muskego   Nov 11  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
6.10Sara Jochims19:21.4 PR   WI Muskego   Nov 11  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
7.10McKayla Felton19:25.2 PR   WI Muskego   Nov 11  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
8.11Clare Pitcher19:36.2 PR   WI Franklin   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
9.9Isabela Ross19:43.6 PR   WI Oak Creek   Oct 27  WIAA State Cross Country Meet
10.11Heaven Anderson19:46.6   WI Westosha Central   Oct 27  WIAA State Cross Country Meet
11.10Nicole Doerr19:56.5 PR   WI Muskego   Nov 11  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
12.10Ava Trent19:57.0   WI Badger   Sep 13  Whitefish Bay R.Vanden Avond Invitational
13.11Molly Balch19:57.2 PR   WI Kenosha Indian Trail   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
14.12Amara Trent20:01.1   WI Badger   Sep 13  Whitefish Bay R.Vanden Avond Invitational
15.10Addie Monk20:02.0 PR   WI Kenosha Indian Trail   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
16.12Sydney Bartz20:05.7 PR   WI Muskego   Oct 18  South Milwaukee JV Invite
17.12Megan Drzadinski20:09.7 PR   WI Oak Creek   Sep 28  Nightfall Classic
18.12Mari Trent20:15.1 PR   WI Badger   Sep 29  Eagle Invite
19.10Doerr Nicole20:28.0 PR   WI Muskego   Sep 22  Mukego Invitational
20.12Kerigann Ballard20:29.3 PR   WI Kenosha Indian Trail   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
21.10Maddie Oxborough20:29.8   WI Muskego   Sep 29  Eagle Invite
22.11Olivia Pitrof20:42.6 PR   WI Racine Horlick   Oct 4  Wolverine Invite
23.12Marissa Oksa20:44.9   WI Kenosha Tremper   Sep 22  Mukego Invitational
12Jolene Mantoan20:44.9   WI Franklin   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
25.12Kat Pawlak20:46.0 PR   WI Oak Creek   Sep 28  Nightfall Classic
26.12Claire Swartz20:47.4   WI Kenosha Bradford   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
27.10Kaitlyn Francis20:48.1   WI Racine Case   Oct 4  Wolverine Invite
28.11Julia Kryca20:52.1 PR   WI Kenosha Indian Trail   Oct 4  Viking Invitational
29.9Maddie Bersch20:53.8 PR   WI Oak Creek   Sep 28  Nightfall Classic
30.9Faith Marschel20:54.0 PR   WI Kenosha Tremper   Oct 13  Southeast Conference
31.11Melissa Schnieder20:57.9   WI Muskego   Oct 18  South Milwaukee JV Invite
32.9Kalie Freiberg21:00.2 PR   WI Oak Creek   Sep 28  Nightfall Classic
33.12Yesenia Hernandez21:05.9 PR   WI Kenosha Indian Trail   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
34.10Brooke St. Germaine21:06.4 PR   WI Oak Creek   Sep 28  Nightfall Classic
35.11Olivia Zank21:08.6 PR   WI Kenosha Indian Trail   Oct 4  Viking Invitational
36.9Vivian Ford21:08.9 PR   WI Badger   Sep 29  Eagle Invite
37.9Madison Stackhouse21:13.9 PR   WI Franklin   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
38.10Maya Herzog21:19.2 PR   WI Kenosha Bradford   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
39.11Bella Seitz21:20.4 PR   WI Muskego   Oct 18  South Milwaukee JV Invite
40.10Jamie Pena21:20.9   WI Kenosha Tremper   Sep 8  South Milwaukee Rocket Invitational
41.12Ruth Daghfal21:24.2 PR   WI Kenosha Indian Trail   Oct 4  Viking Invitational
42.10Ava Ashworth21:26.9 PR   WI Muskego   Oct 18  South Milwaukee JV Invite
43.10Simerjot Kaur21:27.2   WI Oak Creek   Sep 28  Nightfall Classic
44.11Megan Marifern21:28.2 PR   WI Kenosha Indian Trail   Oct 13  Southeast Conference
45.10Mackenzie Burke21:29.9 PR   WI Kenosha Bradford   Oct 13  Southeast Conference
46.12Colleen Wall21:34.4 PR   WI Badger   Sep 13  Whitefish Bay R.Vanden Avond Invitational
47.12Alea Haywood21:36.2 PR   WI Badger   Sep 29  Eagle Invite
48.11Stephanie Narcisco21:40.7 PR   WI Racine Case   Oct 4  Wolverine Invite
49.10Abby Lawler21:41.3 PR   WI Kenosha Tremper   Sep 22  Mukego Invitational
50.10Miranda Svacina21:46.2   WI Racine Horlick   Oct 4  Wolverine Invite
51.9Alana Perry21:46.6 PR   WI Muskego   Oct 18  South Milwaukee JV Invite
52.12Serenna Ydunate21:48.0 PR   WI Racine Horlick   Oct 4  Wolverine Invite
53.10Ellie Goff21:49.4 PR   WI Badger   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
54.12Anika Katt21:49.5   WI Kenosha Bradford   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
55.9Leah Golden21:50.9 PR   WI Muskego   Oct 18  South Milwaukee JV Invite
56.12Taylor Klump21:51.1 PR   WI Muskego   Oct 18  South Milwaukee JV Invite
57.9Payton Scoggin21:53.4 PR   WI Kenosha Indian Trail   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
58.10SAmantha Mahnke21:59.9 PR   WI Muskego   Oct 18  South Milwaukee JV Invite
59.10Jocelyn Wilson22:00.5 PR   WI Badger   Sep 29  Eagle Invite
60.10Lillian Carrillo22:04.8 PR   WI Kenosha Indian Trail   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
61.9Emma Jiter22:06.3 PR   WI Kenosha Indian Trail   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
62.9Elliana Knudsen22:06.6 PR   WI Kenosha Indian Trail   Oct 18  South Milwaukee JV Invite
63.11Sophie Young22:07.4 PR   WI Racine Case   Oct 13  Southeast Conference
64.10Kelsi Santos22:09.0 PR   WI Westosha Central   Oct 13  Southern Lakes CC Championship
65.9Claire Wood22:09.6 PR   WI Franklin   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
66.11Leslie Davis22:17.9   WI Franklin   Oct 18  South Milwaukee JV Invite
67.10Gabby Gawlitta22:18.8   WI Franklin   Oct 18  South Milwaukee JV Invite
68.11Emily Nelson22:20.8   WI Racine Case   Oct 4  Wolverine Invite
69.11Isabella Seitz22:21.5   WI Muskego   Oct 13  Classic 8 Conference Meet
70.12Elizabeth Missiaen22:23.0   WI Muskego   Oct 18  South Milwaukee JV Invite
71.11Megan Lacina22:23.9   WI Franklin   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
72.11Piper Gaffney22:26.8   WI Kenosha Indian Trail   Oct 18  South Milwaukee JV Invite
73.11Lena Manassra22:29.2 PR   WI Oak Creek   Sep 28  Nightfall Classic
74.10Sammy Mahnke22:31.2 PR   WI Muskego   Sep 29  Eagle Invite
75.12Kelsie Kumbier22:32.4   WI Oak Creek   Oct 18  South Milwaukee JV Invite
76.12McKenna Wardius22:34.4   WI Oak Creek   Sep 28  Nightfall Classic
77.9Kylie Kramer22:36.7 PR   WI Badger   Sep 29  Eagle Invite
78.11Madison Schoolfield22:37.1 PR   WI Badger   Sep 13  Whitefish Bay R.Vanden Avond Invitational
79.10Emma Rocha22:37.4   WI Franklin   Sep 29  Eagle Invite
80.11Makenna Heitl22:37.7 PR   WI Muskego   Sep 22  Mukego Invitational
81.10Jennifer Jones22:38.2 PR   WI Kenosha Tremper   Oct 13  Southeast Conference
82.10Abigail Plebanek22:39.7 PR   WI Kenosha Bradford   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
83.11Samire Sino22:41.8 PR   WI Franklin   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
84.12Erin Wruk22:44.6   WI Badger   Sep 13  Whitefish Bay R.Vanden Avond Invitational
85.11Sophia Alhborn22:47.9   WI Oak Creek   Sep 22  Mukego Invitational
86.10Charlatte Shelby22:48.1 PR   WI Racine Case   Oct 13  Southeast Conference
12Isabella Barnard22:48.1 PR   WI Franklin   Oct 18  South Milwaukee JV Invite
88.11Mollie Kinter22:50.3 PR   WI Muskego   Oct 18  South Milwaukee JV Invite
89.10Lauren Paull22:50.6   WI Franklin   Sep 29  Eagle Invite
90.12Alyssa McClelland22:51.9   WI Kenosha Bradford   Oct 4  Viking Invitational
91.12Camryn Mennenoh22:52.4 PR   WI Badger   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
92.11Tara Nopenz22:52.6   WI Wilmot Union   Sep 27  Kenosha County Invitational
93.10Carissa Kiehl22:54.0   WI Kenosha Indian Trail   Oct 4  Viking Invitational
94.10Ruby Zogg22:56.3 PR   WI Racine Case   Oct 13  Southeast Conference
95.9Ellena Moore22:57.3 PR   WI Racine Case   Oct 18  South Milwaukee JV Invite
96.9Josie Weisensel22:57.4 PR   WI Racine Horlick   Oct 4  Wolverine Invite
97.10Makayla Herness22:57.5   WI Racine Case   Oct 4  Wolverine Invite
98.9Tessa Caldwell23:04.0 PR   WI Kenosha Indian Trail   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
99.10Ana Hansen23:04.3   WI Muskego   Sep 29  Eagle Invite
100.9Samantha Lovell23:04.7 PR   WI Kenosha Indian Trail   Oct 4  Viking Invitational