Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Henry Chapman15:37.9 PR       Nov 11  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
2.12Andrew Pahnke15:59.2   WI McFarland   Sep 29  Dick McKichan Platteville Invitational
3.12Doug Feyen16:07.6 PR   WI Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau   Sep 28  Nightfall Classic
4.12Tyler Jones16:11.4 PR   WI Portage   Sep 28  Nightfall Classic
5.11Zach Slevin16:11.5 PR   WI La Crosse Logan   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
6.12Jared Denk16:14.8 PR   WI Wisconsin Lutheran   Oct 4  Viking Invitational
7.11Lucas Florsheim16:19.1 PR   WI Shorewood   Sep 28  Nightfall Classic
8.11Henry Keith16:19.3 PR   WI Dodgeville/Mineral Point   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
9.12Nathan Fox16:19.8   WI East Troy   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
10.12Wills Manning16:22.2 PR   WI Deerfield/Cambridge   Sep 28  Nightfall Classic
11.12Cole Michaelsen16:24.8 PR   WI Bloomer   Oct 27  WIAA State Cross Country Meet
12.12Zander Lichosik16:25.0 PR   WI Grafton   Sep 22  Manitowoc "Len Nikolai" Invitational
13.12Patrick Fasick16:25.6 PR   WI McFarland   Sep 29  Dick McKichan Platteville Invitational
14.11Christian Patzka16:27.0 PR   WI Wisconsin Heights   Oct 27  WIAA State Cross Country Meet
15.12Eli Kemna16:28.6 PR   WI McFarland   Oct 27  WIAA State Cross Country Meet
16.12Diego Charbonneau16:28.9 PR   WI North Fond du Lac Oakfield   Sep 28  Nightfall Classic
17.12Tommy Beyer16:30.5 PR   WI Madison Edgewood   Sep 28  Nightfall Classic
18.10Leo Richardson16:31.4 PR   WI Madison Edgewood   Sep 28  Nightfall Classic
19.11Dylan Mitchell16:34.7 PR   WI La Crosse Logan   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
20.12Kyle Legler16:40.6   WI Monroe   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
21.12Josiah Ziebell16:40.9 PR   WI Mauston   Sep 28  Nightfall Classic
12Jacob Pattee16:40.9 PR   WI Valders   Oct 27  WIAA State Cross Country Meet
23.11Sean Waldvogel16:43.0 PR   WI Catholic Memorial   Sep 27  Mukwonago Invite
24.10Nicholas Barker16:43.7 PR   WI Shorewood   Sep 28  Nightfall Classic
25.9Logan Measner16:44.2 PR   WI Kettle Moraine Lutheran   Sep 27  Mukwonago Invite
26.9Jesse Wilson16:44.3 PR   WI Clintonville   Sep 27  Rosholt Invitational
27.11Pablito Schulz16:44.6 PR   WI Wisconsin Dells   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
12Brett Grisar16:44.6 PR   WI Port Washington   Oct 13  North Shore Championships
29.9Clay Taylor16:45.9 PR   WI Valders   Sep 22  Manitowoc "Len Nikolai" Invitational
30.12Noah Schiedermayer16:46.9 PR   WI New London   Oct 27  WIAA State Cross Country Meet
31.12Carson Polomis16:47.3 PR   WI Marinette   Sep 22  Lourdes Invitational
32.12Alex Conrad16:47.8 PR   WI Bloomer   Oct 27  WIAA State Cross Country Meet
33.10Riley Siltman16:48.1 PR   WI Evansville   Oct 27  WIAA State Cross Country Meet
34.12Ashton Arnold16:49.0   WI Kiel   Sep 7  Ripon Tiger Invite
35.11Tommy Larson16:49.1 PR   WI East Troy   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
36.12Bridger Flory16:49.5 PR   WI Rhinelander   Sep 11  Stratford Tiger Invitational
12Charlie Sauter16:49.5 PR   WI Notre Dame   Sep 20  Jim Bremser Invitational
12Ray Oechler16:49.5 PR   WI Shorewood   Sep 28  Nightfall Classic
39.12Mike George16:50.2 PR   WI Catholic Memorial   Sep 22  Mukego Invitational
40.11Cade Hanson16:52.0 PR   WI Elk Mound   Oct 27  WIAA State Cross Country Meet
41.12Jace Serres16:52.3 PR   WI Platteville   Oct 27  WIAA State Cross Country Meet
42.11Ian Sande16:52.5 PR   WI Jefferson   Oct 27  WIAA State Cross Country Meet
43.10Drew Bolder16:52.7   WI Tomahawk   Oct 6  Hatchet Invitational
44.10Brady Niemeier16:53.0 PR   WI West Salem   Oct 27  WIAA State Cross Country Meet
45.12Riley Volkman16:53.6 PR   WI Seymour   Sep 8  Shawano Hawk Invite
46.10Tracy Bye16:54.3 PR   WI La Crosse Logan   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
47.12Matt Gilles16:55.3   WI Madison Edgewood   Aug 30  Cam-Rock Invitational
48.12Noah Ricke16:55.4 PR   WI Wisconsin Lutheran   Oct 4  Viking Invitational
49.12Josh Jumbeck16:55.5 PR   WI Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau   Sep 15  Smiley Invite
11Reid Milton16:55.5 PR   WI Notre Dame   Sep 20  Jim Bremser Invitational
51.11Nate Griepentrog16:56.1 PR   WI Valders   Oct 27  WIAA State Cross Country Meet
52.12Logan Dzielinski16:56.5 PR   WI Jefferson   Oct 27  WIAA State Cross Country Meet
53.10Trenten Zahn16:56.6 PR   WI Whitewater   Sep 11  Dana Waddell Invitation
54.11Eric Kordus16:58.2 PR   WI Mosinee   Oct 6  Hatchet Invitational
55.12Tanner Kasten16:58.5 PR   WI Luxemburg-Casco   Sep 27  Pulaski Invite
56.11Grady Davis16:58.9 PR   WI New Berlin West   Oct 27  WIAA State Cross Country Meet
57.11Nate Schacherl16:59.0 PR   WI Winneconne   Sep 11  Berlin Invitational
58.12Edgardo Valdes16:59.8 PR   WI Shorewood   Sep 15  Smiley Invite
59.11Dylan Fahrney17:01.1 PR   WI Monroe   Sep 29  Dick McKichan Platteville Invitational
60.12Ishan Kuttickat17:01.6 PR   WI University School of Milwaukee   Oct 20  WIAA D2 Sectional - Shorewood
61.11Noah Ollendick17:02.0 PR   WI Mount Horeb   Sep 29  Dick McKichan Platteville Invitational
62.10Charlie McKinney17:02.2   WI West Salem   Oct 27  WIAA State Cross Country Meet
63.11Alex Klarner17:04.5 PR   WI Freedom   Sep 22  Lourdes Invitational
64.11Kordell Woyak17:04.8 PR   WI Wautoma   Sep 15  Kris Greening Invite - Ripon
65.9Shane Griepentrog17:05.1 PR   WI Valders   Oct 2  Brillion Invite
66.10Rhyer Smit17:06.1 PR   WI Waupun   Sep 28  Nightfall Classic
67.11Josiah Welch17:06.4 PR   WI Valders   Oct 2  Brillion Invite
68.10Vicente Janik17:06.9 PR   WI Wisconsin Lutheran   Oct 4  Viking Invitational
69.11Riley Titterton17:07.3   WI New London   Aug 24  Terror Invite
70.12Benedict Gallagher17:08.9   WI Evansville   Sep 29  Dick McKichan Platteville Invitational
71.11Michael Rosin17:09.3   WI East Troy   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
72.10Aidan Phillips17:09.6 PR   WI Dominican   Sep 13  Whitefish Bay R.Vanden Avond Invitational
73.11Mitchell Lambert17:10.6 PR   WI Xavier   Oct 27  WIAA State Cross Country Meet
74.11Richard Schaefer17:11.6 PR   WI Shoreland Lutheran   Sep 27  Kenosha County Invitational
75.12Matthew Munson17:12.4 PR   WI Wisconsin Lutheran   Oct 4  Viking Invitational
76.10Luke Donart17:13.9 PR   WI Fox Valley Lutheran   Sep 11  Berlin Invitational
77.12Zach Gephart17:15.1 PR   WI Port Washington   Oct 27  WIAA State Cross Country Meet
78.11Howie Gerstner17:15.2 PR   WI Notre Dame   Oct 27  WIAA State Cross Country Meet
79.12Alex Sonsalla17:15.7 PR   WI Platteville   Sep 29  Dick McKichan Platteville Invitational
80.12Dirk Lueck17:16.1   WI Berlin   Sep 11  Berlin Invitational
81.10Nathan Baker17:16.6 PR   WI Grafton   Sep 22  Manitowoc "Len Nikolai" Invitational
82.10Ethan Chelberg17:17.0 PR   WI Shawano Community   Sep 27  Pulaski Invite
83.10Austin Tosdale17:17.6 PR   WI Clintonville   Sep 27  Rosholt Invitational
84.12Grayson Barrett17:18.2   WI Mosinee   Oct 6  Hatchet Invitational
85.12Connor Sisel17:18.3 PR   WI Denmark   Sep 20  Jim Bremser Invitational
86.12Jake Smith17:20.3   WI East Troy   Aug 30  Cam-Rock Invitational
87.10Isaac Lueck17:20.4 PR   WI Berlin   Sep 11  Berlin Invitational
88.12Hayden Schwartzman17:20.5   WI Wautoma   Sep 22  Lourdes Invitational
12Blake Johnson17:20.5 PR   WI Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau   Sep 28  Nightfall Classic
90.12Kj Kalscheur17:21.1 PR   WI Mount Horeb   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
91.9Caleb Zernicke17:21.5 PR   WI Fox Valley Lutheran   Sep 11  Berlin Invitational
92.10Jack Nikolay17:22.5 PR   WI Deerfield/Cambridge   Sep 28  Nightfall Classic
93.11Max Krause17:23.0 PR   WI New London   Sep 27  Pulaski Invite
94.12Carter Huth17:23.3   WI Omro   Sep 7  Mike Hurlburt Invitational
95.12Forrest Ziebell17:23.9 PR   WI Waupaca   Aug 31  Irish Waters Invite
12Nick Kruschke17:23.9   WI Wisconsin Dells   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
97.12Brody Schindel17:24.8   WI Oconto Falls   Oct 5  Russ Fameree Invite
98.11Ben Pasten17:25.9 PR   WI Port Washington   Oct 20  WIAA D2 Sectional - Shorewood
99.9Zach Huffman17:26.1 PR   WI Deerfield/Cambridge   Aug 30  Cam-Rock Invitational
10Colton Drew17:26.1 PR   WI Jefferson   Sep 29  Stoughton Invitational

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.9Kayci Martensen17:43.5 PR   WI Southwestern   Sep 29  Dick McKichan Platteville Invitational
2.12Leah Kralovetz17:46.7 PR   WI Denmark   Oct 27  WIAA State Cross Country Meet
3.12Dana Feyen17:59.5   WI Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau   Sep 15  Smiley Invite
4.11Ashley Peterson18:35.6 PR   WI Lakeland   Nov 11  NXR Heartland Regional Championships
5.9Anna Gallagher18:39.4 PR   WI Two Rivers   Sep 28  Nightfall Classic
6.12Marie Hamlin18:45.8 PR   WI Saint Croix Central   Oct 27  WIAA State Cross Country Meet
7.12Mariah Linse18:46.7 PR   WI Jefferson   Sep 29  Stoughton Invitational
8.11Annie Higgins19:05.4   WI Xavier   Oct 27  WIAA State Cross Country Meet
9.12Jillian Weston19:09.1   WI Viroqua   Sep 28  Nightfall Classic
10.11Laura Beghin19:09.2   WI Wisconsin Dells   Oct 27  WIAA State Cross Country Meet
11.9Olivia Rabe19:13.5 PR   WI Plymouth   Oct 27  WIAA State Cross Country Meet
12.11Journey Malacina19:21.2 PR   WI Mauston   Sep 28  Nightfall Classic
13.10Madelynn McIntyre19:22.9 PR   WI Brodhead/Juda   Sep 29  Dick McKichan Platteville Invitational
14.10Maggie Munson19:23.6 PR   WI Plymouth   Oct 4  Port Washington Invitational
15.12Jenna Cuene19:26.8   WI Notre Dame   Oct 27  WIAA State Cross Country Meet
16.12Isabelle Clary19:29.1 PR   WI Lodi   Sep 28  Nightfall Classic
17.9Bella Lozier19:29.8 PR   WI Shorewood   Oct 27  WIAA State Cross Country Meet
18.10Molly Desotell19:33.9   WI Notre Dame   Oct 27  WIAA State Cross Country Meet
19.12Anna Penzkover19:42.0 PR   WI Rice Lake   Oct 6  Old Abe Invite
20.10Katya Geyer19:42.9 PR   WI Notre Dame   Oct 27  WIAA State Cross Country Meet
21.9Annika Elliott19:43.3 PR   WI Shorewood   Oct 20  WIAA D2 Sectional - Shorewood
22.10Makenzie Hottinger19:44.0   WI Jefferson   Sep 29  Stoughton Invitational
23.10Alicia Kawa19:44.4 PR   WI Medford Area   Oct 27  WIAA State Cross Country Meet
24.10Lauren Ellefson19:46.2 PR   WI Osceola   Oct 6  Old Abe Invite
25.12Lauren Rabe19:47.4 PR   WI Plymouth   Oct 4  Port Washington Invitational
26.12Rachel Bottum19:48.5 PR   WI East Troy   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
27.9Alexi MacDonald19:49.7 PR   WI Rice Lake   Oct 13  Big Rivers Conference Meet
28.9Sophie Moravec19:51.0 PR   WI Martin Luther   Oct 27  WIAA State Cross Country Meet
29.12Amber Huser19:51.2   WI Prairie Du Chien   Sep 29  Dick McKichan Platteville Invitational
30.11Franny Seidel19:52.6   WI Medford Area   Oct 27  WIAA State Cross Country Meet
31.10Allison Butte19:52.8 PR   WI Winneconne   Sep 11  Berlin Invitational
32.11Greta Trapp19:53.7 PR   WI La Crosse Logan   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
33.11Anika Homan19:54.1 PR   WI Fox Valley Lutheran   Sep 11  Berlin Invitational
9Macey Clark19:54.1 PR   WI Winneconne   Sep 11  Berlin Invitational
35.12Lauren Vosters19:55.2   WI Freedom   Oct 27  WIAA State Cross Country Meet
36.11Lexi Keppler19:57.3 PR   WI University School of Milwaukee   Oct 27  WIAA State Cross Country Meet
37.9Hailey Anchor19:57.4 PR   WI Wisconsin Dells   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
38.12Grace Kelley19:57.5 PR   WI Medford Area   Oct 27  WIAA State Cross Country Meet
39.11Aubrey Anderson19:58.3   WI Lakeland   Sep 15  Smiley Invite
11Brittani Meis19:58.3 PR   WI Platteville   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
41.10Mya Kizer20:00.2 PR   WI Saint Croix Central   Oct 27  WIAA State Cross Country Meet
42.11Katelyn Kitzinger20:00.6   WI Marinette   Sep 8  Shawano Hawk Invite
43.10Meg Katzung20:01.1 PR   WI Prairie Du Chien   Sep 29  Dick McKichan Platteville Invitational
44.9Gwen Hinz20:03.2 PR   WI Freedom   Sep 15  Kris Greening Invite - Ripon
45.11Haley Voermans-Dean20:08.1   WI Tomahawk   Oct 6  Hatchet Invitational
46.12Lindsey Grams20:08.6   WI Little Chute   Sep 11  Berlin Invitational
47.10Anna Ollendick20:10.1   WI Mount Horeb   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
48.9Kate Fitzgerald20:12.1 PR   WI Mosinee   Oct 6  Hatchet Invitational
11Felicity Hade20:12.1   WI Shorewood   Oct 20  WIAA D2 Sectional - Shorewood
50.11McKenzie Fillner20:12.9   WI Evansville   Sep 29  Dick McKichan Platteville Invitational
10Bethany Stacey20:12.9 PR   WI Port Washington   Oct 20  WIAA D2 Sectional - Shorewood
52.11Christina Nolting20:13.1   WI East Troy   Aug 30  Cam-Rock Invitational
53.12Nicole Tomomitsu20:13.7   WI Whitewater   Sep 28  Nightfall Classic
54.11Ella Rondeau20:15.6   WI East Troy   Oct 27  WIAA State Cross Country Meet
55.10Kate Melms20:17.1 PR   WI Lakeland   Oct 6  Hatchet Invitational
56.10Lauren Winslow20:18.0   WI Lake Mills   Oct 27  WIAA State Cross Country Meet
57.10Gabby Johnson20:19.1   WI Freedom   Oct 27  WIAA State Cross Country Meet
58.11Rayna Stordahl20:19.6   WI Freedom   Oct 27  WIAA State Cross Country Meet
59.10Harmony Bell20:20.2 PR   WI Platteville   Sep 29  Dick McKichan Platteville Invitational
60.10Brooke Fair20:20.4   WI Lake Mills   Sep 11  Dana Waddell Invitation
61.11Maya Habben20:20.6   WI Watertown Luther Prep   Sep 27  Slinger Owls Invite
62.11Autumn Canavera20:21.6 PR   WI Oconto Falls   Oct 5  Russ Fameree Invite
63.12Julia Wille20:21.8   WI Grafton   Sep 22  Manitowoc "Len Nikolai" Invitational
64.10Jordan Koepke20:25.9   WI Martin Luther   Oct 20  WIAA D2 Sectional - Shorewood
65.9Jessica Wilson20:27.4 PR   WI Little Chute   Sep 29  Kimberly Invitational
66.10Elena George20:28.0 PR   WI Ashland   Sep 11  Warrior Invite
67.12Catherine Phillips20:28.2 PR   WI Dominican   Oct 4  Port Washington Invitational
68.12Abby Buege20:30.2 PR   WI Watertown Luther Prep   Oct 4  Viking Invitational
69.11Liz Murphy20:31.5   WI Freedom   Oct 27  WIAA State Cross Country Meet
70.11Marin Reed20:32.1   WI Lomira   Sep 15  Kris Greening Invite - Ripon
71.11Madison Desing20:32.8   WI East Troy   Sep 27  Mukwonago Invite
72.11Jessica Kwasny20:33.5   WI Xavier   Aug 24  Terror Invite
12Taya Fecteau20:33.5 PR   WI New London   Sep 27  Pulaski Invite
74.11Chloee Lowry20:33.7   WI Neillsville   Oct 27  WIAA State Cross Country Meet
75.11Stacie Dressel20:35.5 PR   WI Lake Mills   Sep 11  Dana Waddell Invitation
9Sydney Lund20:35.5 PR   WI Peshtigo   Oct 27  WIAA State Cross Country Meet
77.10Makenzie Greenwood20:36.1 PR   WI Two Rivers   Sep 28  Nightfall Classic
78.10Brooke Thurman20:37.6 PR   WI La Crosse Logan   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
79.10Alyssa Ebeling20:39.5 PR   WI Wisconsin Lutheran   Aug 31  Highlander Invite
80.11Josie Dobbs20:39.7 PR   WI Viroqua   Sep 28  Nightfall Classic
81.12Brianna Kleckner20:39.9   WI Sheboygan Falls   Sep 7  Ripon Tiger Invite
82.12Arissa Scott20:40.5   WI Sheboygan Falls   Oct 13  EWC Conference Meet
9Jennifer Kahn20:40.5 PR   WI Medford Area   Oct 27  WIAA State Cross Country Meet
84.10Emma Johnson20:40.6 PR   WI Wisconsin Lutheran   Oct 4  Viking Invitational
85.12Kayla Hawley20:41.0   WI Notre Dame   Oct 27  WIAA State Cross Country Meet
86.10Lydia Beyer20:41.5   WI Shawano Community   Sep 27  Pulaski Invite
87.11Lindsay Cunningham20:42.5   WI Wisconsin Dells   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
12Lindsay Johnston20:42.5 PR   WI Dodgeville/Mineral Point   Oct 11  Southwest Wisconsin Conference Championship M...
89.11Marlie Voigt20:43.2   WI La Crosse Logan   Sep 22  Midwest Invitational
90.11Caroline Gearin20:43.3 PR   WI Osceola   Oct 27  WIAA State Cross Country Meet
91.12Lauren Meyer20:43.7   WI Medford Area   Oct 13  Great Northern Conference Championships
92.9Maddy Wille20:44.4 PR   WI Grafton   Oct 27  WIAA State Cross Country Meet
93.12Maddie Nelson20:44.8   WI Lakeland   Oct 6  Hatchet Invitational
94.10Megan Jones20:45.2   WI Wisconsin Dells   Sep 29  Stoughton Invitational
95.10Olivia Donohue20:45.3 PR   WI Mosinee   Oct 6  Hatchet Invitational
96.12Isabelle Feiten20:45.8 PR   WI Colby/Abbotsford    Oct 27  WIAA State Cross Country Meet
97.11Haley Vanne20:46.2   WI Two Rivers   Sep 28  Nightfall Classic
98.9Allie Kukuczka20:47.0 PR   WI Mosinee   Oct 6  Hatchet Invitational
99.12Molly Thomas20:47.3 PR   WI New Berlin West   Sep 27  Mukwonago Invite
100.11Meagan Berg20:48.0 PR   WI Tomahawk   Sep 27  Athens Invitational