Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.6Max Cervi-Skinner8:14.4 PR   ID Canfield   Sep 15  Coeur d'Alene Invitational
2.7Neal McCarthey8:16.0 PR   ID Woodland   Sep 15  Coeur d'Alene Invitational
3.7Lachlan May8:25.8 PR   ID Coeur d'Alene Charter Academy   Sep 15  Coeur d'Alene Invitational
4.8Jameson Elliott8:31.0 PR   ID Lakeland   Sep 15  Coeur d'Alene Invitational
5.8Terry Edwards8:34.0 PR   ID Lakeland   Sep 15  Coeur d'Alene Invitational
6.7Jacob King8:35.8 PR   ID Canfield   Sep 15  Coeur d'Alene Invitational
7.6Zack Cervi-Skinner8:40.0 PR   ID Canfield   Sep 15  Coeur d'Alene Invitational
8.8Zack Johnston8:57.0 PR   ID North Fremont   Sep 20  Ririe Invite at 7N Ranch
9.8Bradshaw Hirschi8:58.6 PR   ID Coeur d'Alene Charter Academy   Sep 15  Coeur d'Alene Invitational
10.8Bryce Snow9:00.9 PR   ID Woodland   Sep 15  Coeur d'Alene Invitational
11.8Griffin Good9:01.0 PR   ID Rigby   Sep 20  Ririe Invite at 7N Ranch
12.8Strider Perry9:05.0 PR   ID Firth   Sep 20  Ririe Invite at 7N Ranch
13.8Porter Holt9:09.0 PR   ID Sugar-Salem   Sep 20  Ririe Invite at 7N Ranch
14.6Logan Anderson9:09.1 PR   ID Canfield   Sep 15  Coeur d'Alene Invitational
15.8Richard Stewart9:10.4 PR   ID Taylorview   Aug 24  Madison Dash & Splash
16.8Paul Janke9:12.8   ID Woodland   Sep 15  Coeur d'Alene Invitational
17.8Brandon Ellis9:13.0 PR   ID Sandcreek   Aug 24  Madison Dash & Splash
18.7Satya Redman9:13.2 PR   ID Wood River   Sep 7  Community School-Wood River Invite
19.7Tex Godfrey9:15.2   ID Valley   Sep 7  Community School-Wood River Invite
20.7Danny Simmons9:18.2 PR   ID Salmon   Sep 15  Mile High Classic
21.6Paul Hirschi9:18.9 PR   ID Coeur d'Alene Charter Academy   Sep 15  Coeur d'Alene Invitational
22.8Logan Anderson9:20.0 PR   ID Rocky Mountain   Sep 20  Ririe Invite at 7N Ranch
7Alex Pentz9:20.0 PR   ID Teton   Sep 20  Ririe Invite at 7N Ranch
24.8Kory Hymas9:21.0 PR   ID Sugar-Salem   Sep 20  Ririe Invite at 7N Ranch
25.7Nathan Russell9:21.1   ID Coeur d'Alene Charter Academy   Sep 15  Coeur d'Alene Invitational
26.8Tyler Saunders9:21.2 PR   ID Bear Lake   Sep 13  Pirate Challange
27.7Ezekiel Crowley9:21.7 PR   ID Woodland   Sep 15  Coeur d'Alene Invitational
28.7Lincoln Allen9:22.0 PR   ID Rigby   Sep 20  Ririe Invite at 7N Ranch
29.8Alex Troyer9:22.4 PR   ID Coeur d'Alene Charter Academy   Sep 15  Coeur d'Alene Invitational
30.8James Wright9:22.5 PR   ID O'Leary   Sep 7  Community School-Wood River Invite
31.8Stockton Stevens9:23.3 PR   ID O'Leary   Sep 7  Community School-Wood River Invite
32.8Alejandro Recendez9:24.4   ID Valley   Sep 7  Community School-Wood River Invite
33.8Clay Kent9:24.8 PR   ID Richfield   Aug 30  Valley Invitational
34.7Steven Anderson9:25.9 PR   ID River City   Sep 15  Coeur d'Alene Invitational
35.8Chutes Lee Webb9:26.0 PR   ID Ririe   Sep 20  Ririe Invite at 7N Ranch
36.7Zach Turner9:26.4 PR   ID Lakes   Sep 15  Coeur d'Alene Invitational
37.8Toby Heider9:28.0 PR   ID Kimberly   Sep 6  KMS Invitational
6Corbin Johnston9:28.0 PR   ID North Fremont   Sep 20  Ririe Invite at 7N Ranch
39.7Nolan Oyler9:29.0 PR   ID Coeur d'Alene Charter Academy   Sep 15  Coeur d'Alene Invitational
7Eli Newell9:30.0 PR   ID Boundary County   Sep 20  Boundary County Middle School Invite
41.8Matt Thomas9:30.4   ID Mountain View   Aug 24  Madison Dash & Splash
42.8Keller Brothers9:30.6   ID Salmon   Sep 15  Mile High Classic
43.8Kyle Christensen9:31.0   ID Valley   Sep 6  KMS Invitational
44.8Briggs Lewis9:32.0 PR   ID Firth   Sep 20  Ririe Invite at 7N Ranch
45.7Makai Peak9:33.5 PR   ID Kellogg   Sep 15  Coeur d'Alene Invitational
46.8Michael Gebhardt9:33.7 PR   ID Salmon   Sep 15  Mile High Classic
47.8Jameson Harper9:34.0 PR   ID Kimberly   Sep 6  KMS Invitational
48.7Druw Jones9:34.9 PR   ID Preston   Sep 13  Pirate Challange
49.8Jase Poston9:35.0 PR   ID Rigby   Sep 20  Ririe Invite at 7N Ranch
50.6Lars Bazler9:35.9 PR   ID Coeur d'Alene Charter Academy   Sep 15  Coeur d'Alene Invitational
51.8Gabriel Gilmore9:36.0 PR   ID Rigby   Sep 20  Ririe Invite at 7N Ranch
52.8Luke Decker9:36.3 PR   ID Coeur d'Alene Charter Academy   Sep 15  Coeur d'Alene Invitational
53.8Grahm Geary9:37.0 PR   ID Fruitland   Sep 14  42nd Annual Catherine Creek Scamper
54.8Riley Sommers9:37.7   ID Salmon   Sep 15  Mile High Classic
55.7Bowen Brendle9:40.0 PR   ID Rocky Mountain   Sep 20  Ririe Invite at 7N Ranch
56.8Taylor Fritsche9:40.7 PR   ID North Idaho Christian   Sep 15  Coeur d'Alene Invitational
57.7Kendric Anderson9:42.6 PR   ID Shelley   Aug 24  Madison Dash & Splash
58.8Ben Behrmann9:43.6   ID Taylorview   Aug 24  Madison Dash & Splash
59.7Luke Athay9:43.8 PR   ID Taylorview   Aug 24  Madison Dash & Splash
60.8Koy Sanderson9:44.0 PR   ID Sugar-Salem   Sep 20  Ririe Invite at 7N Ranch
61.7Davis Mecham9:45.0 PR   ID Sandcreek   Sep 20  Ririe Invite at 7N Ranch
62.7Oliver Geddes9:45.5 PR   ID O'Leary   Sep 7  Community School-Wood River Invite
63.6Alex Jones9:45.6 PR   ID Coeur d'Alene Charter Academy   Sep 15  Coeur d'Alene Invitational
64.8Tate Speirs9:46.1 PR   ID Filer   Sep 7  Community School-Wood River Invite
65.7Luke Visser9:46.3 PR   ID Preston   Sep 13  Pirate Challange
66.7Tyler Pannell9:48.0 PR   ID Sugar-Salem   Sep 20  Ririe Invite at 7N Ranch
8Chad Smith9:48.0   ID Priest River   Sep 20  Boundary County Middle School Invite
68.7Jaiden Liddle9:50.0 PR   ID Rocky Mountain   Sep 20  Ririe Invite at 7N Ranch
69.7Bowen Maynard9:51.1 PR   ID Shelley   Aug 24  Madison Dash & Splash
70.8Jaten Hymas9:51.3 PR   ID Butte County   Sep 7  Community School-Wood River Invite
71.8Ian Simmons9:51.7 PR   ID South Fremont   Aug 24  Madison Dash & Splash
72.8Sione Tavarez9:52.0 PR   ID South Fremont   Sep 20  Ririe Invite at 7N Ranch
73.8Kyle Brown9:53.0 PR   ID Rigby   Sep 20  Ririe Invite at 7N Ranch
7Easton Bowman9:53.0 PR   ID Firth   Sep 20  Ririe Invite at 7N Ranch
75.8Aydin Hasz9:53.7 PR   ID Kellogg   Sep 15  Coeur d'Alene Invitational
76.6Chief Allan9:54.0 PR   ID Canfield   Sep 15  Coeur d'Alene Invitational
77.8Seth Murdoch9:55.9   ID Rigby   Aug 24  Madison Dash & Splash
78.6Tyler Voorhees9:56.8 PR   ID Canfield   Sep 15  Coeur d'Alene Invitational
79.7Canyon Spencer9:57.1 PR   ID Canfield   Sep 15  Coeur d'Alene Invitational
8Kohlbin Bragg9:57.1   ID Salmon   Sep 15  Mile High Classic
81.6Tyler Williams9:58.0 PR   ID Sugar-Salem   Sep 20  Ririe Invite at 7N Ranch
82.8Bradyn Noreen9:58.4 PR   ID West Side (Beutler) MS   Sep 13  Pirate Challange
83.6Jackson Broadhurst9:58.7 PR   ID Lakes   Sep 15  Coeur d'Alene Invitational
84.8Nathanh Bird9:59.0 PR   ID Rocky Mountain   Sep 20  Ririe Invite at 7N Ranch
85.6Ethan Christman9:59.7 PR   ID Canfield   Sep 15  Coeur d'Alene Invitational
86.8Jon Bredal10:00.0 PR   ID Teton   Sep 20  Ririe Invite at 7N Ranch
87.8Jamen Fuchs10:00.1 PR   ID Richfield   Aug 30  Valley Invitational
88.6Zane Lindquist10:01.0 PR   ID Teton   Sep 20  Ririe Invite at 7N Ranch
8Taylor DeFalco10:01.0 PR   ID Boundary County   Sep 20  Boundary County Middle School Invite
90.7Gage Caldwell10:02.2 PR   ID Rocky Mountain   Aug 24  Madison Dash & Splash
91.8Aiden Cox10:03.4   ID Preston   Sep 13  Pirate Challange
92.8Mason Ybarra10:03.7 PR   ID Robert Stuart   Sep 7  Community School-Wood River Invite
93.7Jacob Barnhart10:04.0 PR   ID Timberlake   Sep 15  Coeur d'Alene Invitational
94.8Colby Ridley10:04.3   ID Buhl   Sep 7  Community School-Wood River Invite
95.7Mason Smith10:05.0 PR   ID Sugar-Salem   Sep 13  Harriman
96.8Ryker Clapp10:05.1   ID Mountain View   Aug 24  Madison Dash & Splash
97.8Liam Godfrey10:05.6 PR   ID Madison   Aug 24  Madison Dash & Splash
98.8Matthew Schow10:05.8   ID Taylorview   Aug 24  Madison Dash & Splash
99.8Eric Anderson10:06.2 PR   ID North Fremont   Sep 13  Harriman
8Francisco Ramos10:07.0 PR   ID Firth   Sep 20  Ririe Invite at 7N Ranch

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.7Elliana Rietze9:14.1 PR   ID Canfield   Sep 15  Coeur d'Alene Invitational
2.8Bailey Ferrin9:27.0 PR   ID Rocky Mountain   Sep 20  Ririe Invite at 7N Ranch
7Kennedy Kunz9:27.0 PR   ID Rocky Mountain   Sep 20  Ririe Invite at 7N Ranch
4.8Alivia Johnson9:30.0 PR   ID Rocky Mountain   Sep 20  Ririe Invite at 7N Ranch
5.8Kaley Bohl9:35.1 PR   ID River City   Sep 15  Coeur d'Alene Invitational
6.8Lacey Medina9:40.4 PR   ID Kellogg   Sep 15  Coeur d'Alene Invitational
7.7Jenny Elliott9:47.7 PR   ID Woodland   Sep 15  Coeur d'Alene Invitational
8.8Landyn Stam9:48.8 PR   ID Coeur d'Alene Charter Academy   Sep 15  Coeur d'Alene Invitational
9.6Zara Munyer9:53.2 PR   ID Coeur d'Alene Charter Academy   Sep 15  Coeur d'Alene Invitational
10.6Kynzie Nielson10:02.0 PR   ID Firth   Sep 20  Ririe Invite at 7N Ranch
11.6Lily Christensen10:07.0 PR   ID South Fremont   Sep 20  Ririe Invite at 7N Ranch
12.7Courtney Earl10:08.0 PR   ID Sandcreek   Sep 20  Ririe Invite at 7N Ranch
6Brianne Bailey10:08.0 PR   ID South Fremont   Sep 20  Ririe Invite at 7N Ranch
14.8Quinn Kennedy10:08.4   ID Woodland   Sep 15  Coeur d'Alene Invitational
15.6Hazel Kunkel10:08.8 PR   ID River City   Sep 15  Coeur d'Alene Invitational
16.8Anna Peters10:09.7   ID Coeur d'Alene Charter Academy   Sep 15  Coeur d'Alene Invitational
17.8Jenna Letham10:13.0 PR   ID Teton   Sep 20  Ririe Invite at 7N Ranch
18.8Maia Keith10:13.2 PR   ID Coeur d'Alene Charter Academy   Sep 15  Coeur d'Alene Invitational
19.8Brooklyn Pett10:14.0 PR   ID Rocky Mountain   Sep 20  Ririe Invite at 7N Ranch
20.8Ava Hatrock10:14.7 PR   ID Timberlake   Sep 15  Coeur d'Alene Invitational
21.8Macie Chugg10:16.0 PR   ID Rocky Mountain   Sep 20  Ririe Invite at 7N Ranch
22.6Jennifer Peterson10:17.0 PR   ID North Idaho Christian   Sep 15  Coeur d'Alene Invitational
23.7Caroline Gallus10:18.8 PR   ID Lakeland   Sep 15  Coeur d'Alene Invitational
24.7Kara-Elise Grossman10:19.9 PR   ID Coeur d'Alene Charter Academy   Sep 15  Coeur d'Alene Invitational
25.6Emmery Fuller10:22.1 PR   ID Canfield   Sep 15  Coeur d'Alene Invitational
26.7Lauren Bengston10:24.4 PR   ID Coeur d'Alene Charter Academy   Sep 15  Coeur d'Alene Invitational
27.8Brayleigh Johnston10:26.0 PR   ID North Fremont   Sep 20  Ririe Invite at 7N Ranch
8Taylor Stone10:26.0 PR   ID Rigby   Sep 20  Ririe Invite at 7N Ranch
29.6Kaylynn Misner10:26.6 PR   ID Post Falls   Sep 15  Coeur d'Alene Invitational
30.7Aubrie Barzee10:29.1 PR   ID West Side (Beutler) MS   Sep 13  Pirate Challange
31.8Rebekah Kinghorn10:30.0 PR   ID Madison   Aug 24  Madison Dash & Splash
8Elanor Eddington10:30.0   ID Taylorview   Aug 24  Madison Dash & Splash
33.8Allison Lemons10:30.1   ID Taylorview   Aug 24  Madison Dash & Splash
34.8Julia Gilbert10:31.9 PR   ID Mountain Home   Sep 7  Community School-Wood River Invite
35.8Breah Hunter10:35.2 PR   ID Taylorview   Aug 24  Madison Dash & Splash
36.6Chloe Frank10:35.5 PR   ID Canfield   Sep 15  Coeur d'Alene Invitational
37.8Hannah Clarke10:36.0 PR   ID Rigby   Sep 20  Ririe Invite at 7N Ranch
38.8Carlie Livingston10:36.2 PR   ID Taylorview   Aug 24  Madison Dash & Splash
39.8Agnes Kind10:36.9 PR   ID Community School   Sep 7  Community School-Wood River Invite
40.6Lily Joubert10:38.2 PR   ID Canfield   Sep 15  Coeur d'Alene Invitational
41.6Camryn Nichols10:39.0 PR   ID Genesis Preparatory Academy   Sep 15  Coeur d'Alene Invitational
42.8Gretel Huss10:40.8 PR   ID Community School   Sep 7  Community School-Wood River Invite
43.8Mira Cook10:42.0 PR   ID North Fremont   Sep 20  Ririe Invite at 7N Ranch
44.8katie Loyd10:43.3 PR   ID Jerome   Sep 7  Community School-Wood River Invite
45.8Taylah Chapman10:43.8 PR   ID Woodland   Sep 15  Coeur d'Alene Invitational
46.7AnnMarie Dance10:44.4 PR   ID Coeur d'Alene Charter Academy   Sep 15  Coeur d'Alene Invitational
47.8Kenadee Roberts10:46.0 PR   ID Rocky Mountain   Sep 20  Ririe Invite at 7N Ranch
48.4Bella Spencer10:47.0 PR   ID West Jefferson   Sep 20  Ririe Invite at 7N Ranch
5Matea Dimick10:47.0 PR   ID Firth   Sep 20  Ririe Invite at 7N Ranch
50.7Berkeley Canfield10:47.9 PR   ID Community School   Sep 7  Community School-Wood River Invite
51.8Katelyn Benson10:48.4 PR   ID Shelley   Aug 24  Madison Dash & Splash
52.7Brooklyn Dayley10:50.4 PR   ID Liberty Charter   Sep 7  Community School-Wood River Invite
53.7Emerson Duncan10:50.9   ID Woodland   Sep 15  Coeur d'Alene Invitational
54.8Sara Deschaine10:51.7   ID Salmon   Sep 15  Mile High Classic
55.7Olga Andrade10:51.9 PR   ID Mountain View   Aug 24  Madison Dash & Splash
56.8Kennedy Gillette10:52.3 PR   ID Sugar-Salem   Sep 13  Harriman
57.7Emily Medina10:53.7 PR   ID Woodland   Sep 15  Coeur d'Alene Invitational
58.5Leah Schauerhamer10:54.0 PR   ID North Fremont   Sep 20  Ririe Invite at 7N Ranch
59.7Angelie Scott10:55.4 PR   ID Preston   Sep 13  Pirate Challange
60.7Ava Boyle10:55.9 PR   ID Taylorview   Aug 24  Madison Dash & Splash
61.7Savannah Ivins10:56.4 PR   ID Shelley   Aug 24  Madison Dash & Splash
62.7Liberty Porter10:57.0 PR   ID Rigby   Sep 20  Ririe Invite at 7N Ranch
63.8Makenzie Brock10:58.6 PR   ID Woodland   Sep 15  Coeur d'Alene Invitational
64.6Bailey Klingler10:59.0 PR   ID Rigby   Sep 20  Ririe Invite at 7N Ranch
7Mia Ragan10:59.0 PR   ID Rocky Mountain   Sep 20  Ririe Invite at 7N Ranch
66.6Myah Atchley11:00.6 PR   ID Preston   Sep 13  Pirate Challange
67.8Sedona Cannon11:01.5   ID Salmon   Sep 15  Mile High Classic
68.8Ashley Luke11:02.0 PR   ID Sugar-Salem   Sep 13  Harriman
69.7Mitzie Hunt11:02.3 PR   ID Bear Lake   Sep 13  Pirate Challange
70.7Dakota Langevin11:02.5 PR   ID Post Falls   Sep 15  Coeur d'Alene Invitational
71.7Kylee Anderson11:03.0 PR   ID Sandcreek   Sep 20  Ririe Invite at 7N Ranch
72.8Kyasia Sanders11:04.9 PR   ID Mountain Home   Sep 7  Community School-Wood River Invite
73.6Emerson Bardwell11:05.0 PR   ID Canfield   Sep 15  Coeur d'Alene Invitational
74.7Madeline Pentz11:06.0 PR   ID Teton   Sep 20  Ririe Invite at 7N Ranch
75.8Emma O'Kuniewicz11:06.1   ID Canfield   Sep 15  Coeur d'Alene Invitational
76.6Chloe Van Volkinbur...11:08.3 PR   ID Woodland   Sep 15  Coeur d'Alene Invitational
77.5Yadira Patino Leon11:09.0 PR   ID North Fremont   Sep 20  Ririe Invite at 7N Ranch
78.8Karlie Acor11:10.0   ID Sandcreek   Sep 20  Ririe Invite at 7N Ranch
7Hannah Harshbarger11:10.0 PR   ID North Fremont   Sep 20  Ririe Invite at 7N Ranch
80.8Tru Prescott11:10.5 PR   ID Rigby   Aug 24  Madison Dash & Splash
81.7Maren Leffler11:10.6 PR   ID Preston   Sep 13  Pirate Challange
6Paige Hunt11:10.6 PR   ID Canfield   Sep 15  Coeur d'Alene Invitational
83.8Skyla Bingham11:11.5 PR   ID O'Leary   Sep 7  Community School-Wood River Invite
84.8Brooke Long11:11.7   ID Timberlake   Sep 15  Coeur d'Alene Invitational
85.8Amanda Scott11:12.6   ID Timberlake   Sep 15  Coeur d'Alene Invitational
86.8Angie Barry11:13.2 PR   ID Timberlake   Sep 15  Coeur d'Alene Invitational
87.6Ashlyn Craigie11:13.8 PR   ID Coeur d'Alene Charter Academy   Sep 15  Coeur d'Alene Invitational
88.8Ruby Barrus11:13.9   ID Madison   Aug 24  Madison Dash & Splash
89.7Vanessa Villelli11:14.7 PR   ID Canfield   Sep 15  Coeur d'Alene Invitational
90.8Brooklyn Godfrey11:15.0 PR   ID Teton   Sep 20  Ririe Invite at 7N Ranch
91.6Abbigail Williams11:15.7 PR   ID Salmon   Sep 15  Mile High Classic
92.7Alayna Babcock11:16.0 PR   ID Butte County   Sep 20  Ririe Invite at 7N Ranch
93.7Peyton Duffield11:16.1 PR   ID Coeur d'Alene Charter Academy   Sep 15  Coeur d'Alene Invitational
94.8Sarah Zerfas11:16.8 PR   ID Timberlake   Sep 15  Coeur d'Alene Invitational
95.7Elly Jeppsen11:17.1 PR   ID Preston   Sep 13  Pirate Challange
8Alli Whiteman11:17.1 PR   ID North Idaho Christian   Sep 15  Coeur d'Alene Invitational
97.7Emily Despain11:17.3 PR   ID Mountain View   Aug 24  Madison Dash & Splash
98.6Brianna Myers11:17.5 PR   ID Canfield   Sep 15  Coeur d'Alene Invitational
99.8Alyssa Crowther11:18.1 PR   ID Preston   Sep 13  Pirate Challange
100.7Jayla Jackson11:20.0 PR   ID Sugar-Salem   Sep 20  Ririe Invite at 7N Ranch