Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.-Nathan Shepherd10:41.0 PR   ID Middleton   Sep 13  Vallivue Invitational
2.8Will Kingsbury10:47.4 PR   ID Fremont (Kuna)   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
3.8Sam Fish10:48.2 PR   ID Vallivue   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
4.8Aaron Williamson10:52.0 PR   ID Vallivue   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
5.-Jack Keller10:54.0 PR   ID East Valley   Sep 13  Vallivue Invitational
6.8Kelton Blacker11:03.0 PR   ID South Nampa   Sep 13  Vallivue Invitational
7.8Kelly McCormick11:03.5 PR   ID Treasure Valley Catholic   Aug 30  Jefferson Middle School Meet
8.8Bryar Lords11:03.9 PR   ID Lone Star   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
9.8Zakin Bolander11:06.0 PR   ID Sage Valley   Sep 13  Vallivue Invitational
10.7Tyler Johnson11:14.9 PR   ID Kuna   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
11.7Matt Richey11:21.4 PR   ID Sage Valley   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
12.7Braydon Wade11:25.0 PR   ID Sage Valley   Sep 13  Vallivue Invitational
13.8Sam Willcuts11:25.4 PR   ID Vallivue   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
14.6Jabyn Kemble11:28.8 PR   ID Middleton   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
15.8Jacob Reed11:29.0 PR   ID South Nampa   Sep 13  Vallivue Invitational
16.7Ben Bullock11:33.0 PR   ID Sage Valley   Sep 13  Vallivue Invitational
17.8Jackson Negus11:34.0 PR   ID Treasure Valley Catholic   Sep 13  Vallivue Invitational
18.8Colby Chin11:37.2 PR   ID Sage Valley   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
19.7Bryan Pelayo11:42.1 PR   ID Vallivue   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
20.-Mason Williamson11:44.7 PR   ID East Valley   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
21.-Landon Huter11:45.0 PR   ID East Valley   Sep 20  East Valley Invitational
22.8Kyen Channer11:45.2 PR   ID Lone Star   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
23.8Eddie Rudser11:47.8 PR   ID Sage Valley   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
24.8Atamanczyk Ammon11:48.0 PR   ID Sage Valley   Aug 30  Sage Valley Meet
25.8Cameron Miller11:48.2   ID Sage Valley   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
26.8Braiden Park11:56.0 PR   ID Vallivue   Sep 13  Vallivue Invitational
27.7Alessandro Montufar11:57.0 PR   ID Lone Star   Sep 13  Vallivue Invitational
28.7Derek Hommel11:59.5 PR   ID Fremont (Kuna)   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
29.7Aulanie Macias12:04.0   ID West Nampa   Sep 13  Vallivue Invitational
30.7Akio Sanders12:04.7 PR   ID Lone Star   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
31.6Jose Neri12:08.0 PR   ID Vallivue   Sep 13  Vallivue Invitational
8Emmitt Eastmond12:08.0 PR   ID Middleton   Sep 13  Vallivue Invitational
33.-Blake Hansen12:10.0 PR   ID East Valley   Sep 20  East Valley Invitational
34.8Micah Kessinger12:10.5   ID West Nampa   Sep 11  Nampa All-City XC Championships
35.7Carter Thomas12:12.0 PR   ID Sage Valley   Sep 13  Vallivue Invitational
7Tommy Angell12:12.0 PR   ID Sage Valley   Sep 13  Vallivue Invitational
37.7Trey Grant12:14.0 PR   ID Kuna   Sep 13  Vallivue Invitational
38.8Brandon Echeverria12:16.0 PR   ID Mountain Home   Sep 13  Vallivue Invitational
39.7Charlie Goss12:16.1 PR   ID Treasure Valley Catholic   Aug 30  Jefferson Middle School Meet
40.7Andres Montufar12:18.1 PR   ID Lone Star   Sep 11  Nampa All-City XC Championships
41.8Dante Salinas12:20.0 PR   ID Sage Valley   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
6Josh Richards12:21.0 PR   ID Kuna   Sep 13  Vallivue Invitational
43.8Steven Brooks12:22.0 PR   ID Lone Star   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
44.6Nixon Downs12:23.9 PR   ID South Nampa   Aug 30  Jefferson Middle School Meet
45.6Jack Seabaugh12:25.3 PR   ID Lone Star   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
46.8Graysen Harris12:25.5 PR   ID Kuna   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
47.8Ammon Fuhriman12:26.0 PR   ID Kuna   Sep 13  Vallivue Invitational
48.7Gabe Dolph12:26.1 PR   ID Lone Star   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
49.7Jaden Heiner12:26.6 PR   ID Lone Star   Sep 11  Nampa All-City XC Championships
50.6Joey Strickland12:27.0 PR   ID Kuna   Sep 13  Vallivue Invitational
-Ethan Hammer12:27.0 PR   ID East Valley   Sep 20  East Valley Invitational
52.8Finn Andersson12:27.1   ID Treasure Valley Catholic   Sep 6  TVCS Meet
53.6Camden Harris12:28.0 PR   ID Kuna   Sep 13  Vallivue Invitational
54.8Colby Allen12:32.4   ID West Nampa   Sep 11  Nampa All-City XC Championships
55.7Hiram Crossley12:36.0 PR   ID Mountain Home   Sep 13  Vallivue Invitational
56.8Brendan Schuette12:36.4 PR   ID Treasure Valley Catholic   Aug 30  Jefferson Middle School Meet
57.6Greg Hernandez12:37.0 PR   ID Jefferson   Sep 13  Vallivue Invitational
58.-Gustavo Hernandez12:39.5 PR   ID Syringa   Sep 6  TVCS Meet
59.7Peter Minnaert12:40.9 PR   ID Treasure Valley Catholic   Sep 6  TVCS Meet
60.7Aaron Latta12:43.0 PR   ID Mountain Home   Sep 13  Vallivue Invitational
61.8Joshua Sorenson12:44.3 PR   ID South Nampa   Sep 6  TVCS Meet
62.7Shad Hunt12:45.0 PR   ID South Nampa   Sep 13  Vallivue Invitational
63.8Calvin Smith12:46.0 PR   ID Sage Valley   Sep 13  Vallivue Invitational
64.7Austin Giffen12:46.5 PR   ID Treasure Valley Catholic   Aug 30  Jefferson Middle School Meet
65.6Abraham Camargo12:47.0 PR   ID Syringa   Sep 13  Vallivue Invitational
66.7Austin Baker12:48.0   ID Middleton   Sep 13  Vallivue Invitational
67.7Roy Josephson12:49.4 PR   ID South Nampa   Aug 30  Jefferson Middle School Meet
68.6Conor Aggers12:50.0 PR   ID Treasure Valley Catholic   Sep 13  Vallivue Invitational
8Cody Bockensette12:50.0 PR   ID Treasure Valley Catholic   Sep 13  Vallivue Invitational
8Kaiden Krasselt12:50.0 PR   ID Kuna   Sep 13  Vallivue Invitational
8Francisco Moreno12:50.0 PR   ID Mountain Home   Sep 13  Vallivue Invitational
-Jaxson Pearman12:51.0 PR   ID Middleton   Sep 13  Vallivue Invitational
7Ashton Pace12:51.0 PR   ID Fremont (Kuna)   Sep 20  East Valley Invitational
74.-Carter Rager12:54.0   ID East Valley   Sep 20  East Valley Invitational
75.-Emmett Eastman12:55.0 PR   ID Middleton   Aug 30  East Valley #1
6Johnny Woolstenhulm...12:55.0 PR   ID West Nampa   Sep 13  Vallivue Invitational
-Rocky Lopez12:55.0 PR   ID East Valley   Sep 20  East Valley Invitational
6Reed Swander12:56.0 PR   ID Lone Star   Sep 13  Vallivue Invitational
79.8Omar Romero12:56.9   ID Syringa   Aug 30  East Valley #1
-Jermiah Sanchez12:59.0 PR   ID Syringa   Sep 13  Vallivue Invitational
6Dax Vidmar13:01.0 PR   ID Sage Valley   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
8Landon Burkey13:02.0 PR   ID South Nampa   Sep 13  Vallivue Invitational
83.6Grant Schoenfeld13:03.1 PR   ID Sage Valley   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
8Jacob Pitcher13:04.0 PR   ID Sage Valley   Sep 13  Vallivue Invitational
6Jullien Aspiazu13:07.0 PR   ID Sage Valley   Sep 13  Vallivue Invitational
8Raymundo Ramirez13:09.0 PR   ID Middleton   Sep 13  Vallivue Invitational
8Parker Brown13:12.0 PR   ID Middleton   Sep 13  Vallivue Invitational
8Trent Kilgore13:12.0 PR   ID Kuna   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
89.6Zac Wolfe13:12.6 PR   ID Sage Valley   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
8Scooter McLane13:14.0 PR   ID Vallivue   Sep 20  East Valley Invitational
91.7Brady Woolstenhulme13:16.0 PR   ID West Nampa   Sep 13  Vallivue Invitational
8Misael Pastor13:16.0 PR   ID Syringa   Sep 13  Vallivue Invitational
7Trey McCallister13:18.0 PR   ID Middleton   Sep 13  Vallivue Invitational
94.6Aiden Kitchen13:19.0 PR   ID Emmett   Sep 13  Vallivue Invitational
6Alijah Macias13:19.0 PR   ID West Nampa   Sep 13  Vallivue Invitational
7Hezekiah Talamantez13:21.0 PR   ID Lone Star   Sep 13  Vallivue Invitational
97.8Collen Rapp13:22.0 PR   ID Lone Star   Sep 13  Vallivue Invitational
6Amadeo Roldan13:22.0 PR   ID Jefferson   Sep 20  East Valley Invitational
99.6Gilberto Rangel Gil13:22.8 PR   ID Vallivue   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
7Alejandro Cary13:24.0   ID Lone Star   Sep 13  Vallivue Invitational

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.-Kayelee Austin11:32.0   ID Middleton   Sep 13  Vallivue Invitational
2.8Brianna Castaneda11:35.0   ID Vallivue   Sep 13  Vallivue Invitational
3.7Abigail Krzemien11:36.5 PR   ID Lone Star   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
4.7Karina Demesmin11:54.8 PR   ID Sage Valley   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
5.8Emily Schmidt12:03.0 PR   ID Kuna   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
8Julia Gilbert12:14.0 PR   ID Mountain Home   Sep 13  Vallivue Invitational
7.8Kyasia Sanders12:21.0   ID Mountain Home   Sep 13  Vallivue Invitational
8.-Shaylie Andrews12:24.0 PR   ID East Valley   Sep 20  East Valley Invitational
9.7Morgan Reisenauer12:26.8 PR   ID Kuna   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
10.-Riah Pittman12:29.0 PR   ID East Valley   Sep 20  East Valley Invitational
11.6Josie Marshall12:33.0 PR   ID Sage Valley   Sep 13  Vallivue Invitational
12.8Aspen Harmer12:33.6   ID Sage Valley   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
13.8Kaylee Vidmar12:36.8 PR   ID Sage Valley   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
14.6Shay Mitchell12:38.0 PR   ID Sage Valley   Sep 13  Vallivue Invitational
15.7Demi Thompson12:46.6 PR   ID Jefferson   Aug 30  Jefferson Middle School Meet
16.8Elaina Herrmann12:48.4   ID Treasure Valley Catholic   Aug 30  Jefferson Middle School Meet
17.7Alexis Thrall12:50.3 PR   ID Lone Star   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
18.6Nicole Dumitrascu12:51.0 PR   ID Lone Star   Sep 11  Nampa All-City XC Championships
6Lilian Soren12:51.0 PR   ID Vallivue   Sep 13  Vallivue Invitational
-Elsie Wyatt12:51.0 PR   ID Middleton   Sep 13  Vallivue Invitational
21.6Davinna Almanza12:51.3 PR   ID South Nampa   Aug 30  Jefferson Middle School Meet
22.7Sophia Krzemien12:52.8 PR   ID Lone Star   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
23.8Kylee Sinnett12:53.0 PR   ID Middleton   Sep 13  Vallivue Invitational
24.8Noelle Overstreet12:56.0   ID West Nampa   Sep 11  Nampa All-City XC Championships
25.6Sadie Schaffer12:58.0 PR   ID South Nampa   Sep 11  Nampa All-City XC Championships
26.8Gracie Huskey12:59.0 PR   ID South Nampa   Sep 11  Nampa All-City XC Championships
8Piper Davis12:59.0 PR   ID Treasure Valley Catholic   Sep 13  Vallivue Invitational
28.8Ruth Beal13:00.0   ID South Nampa   Sep 11  Nampa All-City XC Championships
-Kapri Austin13:00.0 PR   ID Middleton   Sep 13  Vallivue Invitational
30.7Miranda Almanza13:01.0 PR   ID South Nampa   Sep 11  Nampa All-City XC Championships
7Aubree Adams13:01.0 PR   ID Sage Valley   Sep 13  Vallivue Invitational
32.7Anna Murphy13:02.0 PR   ID West Nampa   Sep 11  Nampa All-City XC Championships
7Kindra Burnett13:02.0 PR   ID Mountain Home   Sep 13  Vallivue Invitational
34.6Denay Martinez13:04.0 PR   ID Lone Star   Sep 11  Nampa All-City XC Championships
35.8Brooklyn Hampton13:05.0 PR   ID South Nampa   Sep 11  Nampa All-City XC Championships
36.7Susanna Potter13:06.0 PR   ID South Nampa   Sep 11  Nampa All-City XC Championships
37.-Denisse Romero13:07.0 PR   ID East Valley   Sep 11  Nampa All-City XC Championships
38.7Ellie Preston13:08.3 PR   ID Sage Valley   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
39.7Jasmine Dumo13:09.0 PR   ID West Nampa   Sep 11  Nampa All-City XC Championships
6Yasmin Hernandez13:09.0 PR   ID Jefferson   Sep 20  East Valley Invitational
41.7Alexa Rodriguez13:10.0 PR   ID West Nampa   Sep 11  Nampa All-City XC Championships
42.6Mylee Hunt13:12.0 PR   ID South Nampa   Sep 11  Nampa All-City XC Championships
43.7HaleyRose Hasl13:13.0 PR   ID Lone Star   Sep 11  Nampa All-City XC Championships
44.8Alexis Peterson13:14.0 PR   ID Lone Star   Sep 11  Nampa All-City XC Championships
45.8Maren Lungren13:15.0 PR   ID South Nampa   Sep 11  Nampa All-City XC Championships
46.-Adeline Wimer13:17.0 PR   ID East Valley   Sep 11  Nampa All-City XC Championships
8Taylor Hatch13:17.0 PR   ID Sage Valley   Sep 13  Vallivue Invitational
48.-Susannah Christense...13:18.0 PR   ID South Nampa   Sep 11  Nampa All-City XC Championships
49.7Whitney Lopez13:20.0 PR   ID West Nampa   Sep 11  Nampa All-City XC Championships
50.6Madison Brown13:21.0 PR   ID South Nampa   Sep 11  Nampa All-City XC Championships
51.-Lauren Davis13:23.0 PR   ID East Valley   Sep 11  Nampa All-City XC Championships
52.8Emily Jensen13:23.2 PR   ID Fremont (Kuna)   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
53.6Elli Kallmeyer13:23.4 PR   ID Kuna   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
54.6Yiselle Garcia13:24.0 PR   ID West Nampa   Sep 11  Nampa All-City XC Championships
55.-Aspen Reay13:25.0   ID East Valley   Sep 20  East Valley Invitational
56.-Brynlee McCarroll13:26.0 PR   ID East Valley   Sep 11  Nampa All-City XC Championships
8Anika Freer13:26.0   ID Mountain Home   Sep 13  Vallivue Invitational
58.7Danaka King-McCoy13:26.6   ID Vallivue   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
59.-Ariana Mendoza13:27.0 PR   ID East Valley   Sep 11  Nampa All-City XC Championships
60.6Makayla Naylor13:29.0 PR   ID South Nampa   Sep 11  Nampa All-City XC Championships
61.7Hallie Flamm13:30.0 PR   ID South Nampa   Sep 11  Nampa All-City XC Championships
62.8Daniela Garcia13:31.0 PR   ID West Nampa   Sep 11  Nampa All-City XC Championships
63.-Brooke Flamm13:32.0 PR   ID East Valley   Sep 11  Nampa All-City XC Championships
64.8Hailey Chapman13:32.5   ID Treasure Valley Catholic   Aug 30  Jefferson Middle School Meet
65.7Lydia Kindall13:33.0 PR   ID West Nampa   Sep 11  Nampa All-City XC Championships
66.7Taya Shaw13:34.0   ID Sage Valley   Aug 30  Sage Valley Meet
67.-Kianna Boyer13:37.0 PR   ID East Valley   Sep 11  Nampa All-City XC Championships
68.8Caroline Knothe13:38.0 PR   ID Middleton   Sep 13  Vallivue Invitational
69.6Alexis Poole13:39.0 PR   ID South Nampa   Sep 11  Nampa All-City XC Championships
70.-Maria Sifuentes13:40.0 PR   ID East Valley   Sep 11  Nampa All-City XC Championships
8Destinee Ravenholt13:40.0 PR   ID Emmett   Sep 13  Vallivue Invitational
7Brynn Johns13:40.0 PR   ID Mountain Home   Sep 13  Vallivue Invitational
73.-Katelyn Myers13:41.0 PR   ID East Valley   Sep 11  Nampa All-City XC Championships
74.-Alexis Garcia13:42.0 PR   ID East Valley   Sep 11  Nampa All-City XC Championships
75.6Jennifer Luna13:46.0 PR   ID West Nampa   Sep 11  Nampa All-City XC Championships
8Emily Hertel13:46.0   ID Kuna   Sep 13  Vallivue Invitational
77.7Jonie McQueen13:48.0 PR   ID South Nampa   Sep 13  Vallivue Invitational
78.8Cloey Medina13:49.0 PR   ID Jefferson   Sep 20  East Valley Invitational
79.8Leyna Winegar13:50.0 PR   ID Emmett   Sep 13  Vallivue Invitational
80.7Keira Merryman13:52.0 PR   ID Mountain Home   Sep 13  Vallivue Invitational
81.-Genevieve Kellinoi13:53.0 PR   ID Middleton   Sep 13  Vallivue Invitational
82.6Annie Kunka13:56.0 PR   ID Emmett   Sep 13  Vallivue Invitational
83.6Kylie Fowler14:01.0 PR   ID Middleton   Sep 13  Vallivue Invitational
84.7Gabi Vandahlen14:01.5   ID Sage Valley   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
85.7Taylor Tomaszewski14:02.0   ID Emmett   Sep 13  Vallivue Invitational
86.-Madilyn Staley14:03.0 PR   ID Middleton   Sep 13  Vallivue Invitational
87.6Cidalia Munoz14:09.2 PR   ID Vallivue   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
88.7Nia Avelino14:10.0 PR   ID Jefferson   Sep 20  East Valley Invitational
89.7Julia Bohannon14:10.4 PR   ID Sage Valley   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
90.7Madelyn Voss14:13.0 PR   ID Middleton   Sep 13  Vallivue Invitational
91.7Reagan Bastian14:14.0 PR   ID Sage Valley   Sep 13  Vallivue Invitational
6Stephanie Cervantes14:14.0 PR   ID Lone Star   Sep 13  Vallivue Invitational
93.8Amelia Alvarez14:15.8   ID Sage Valley   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
94.6Sarahi Mendoza14:16.0 PR   ID Syringa   Sep 13  Vallivue Invitational
95.7Victoria Pitcher14:19.0 PR   ID Sage Valley   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC
96.-Betzi Monroy Calder...14:21.0 PR   ID Syringa   Sep 13  Vallivue Invitational
6Lily Anderson14:21.0 PR   ID Fremont (Kuna)   Sep 13  Vallivue Invitational
98.6Brianna Kassebaum14:22.0 PR   ID Sage Valley   Sep 13  Vallivue Invitational
99.-Briana Rivera14:25.0 PR   ID Syringa   Sep 13  Vallivue Invitational
100.6Maddie Hansen14:26.4 PR   ID Sage Valley   Sep 22  Bob Firman Invitational XC