Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.7Brock Dye11:48.4 PR   MI Brandywine   Oct 16  River Valley Mustang Invitational
2.7Connor Dye11:54.9 PR   MI Brandywine   Oct 16  River Valley Mustang Invitational
3.8Ben Sluiter12:01.8 PR   MI Saranac   Oct 17  CMAC Jamboree #3
4.8Elijah Powell12:11.6 PR   MI Saranac   Sep 22  Cedar Springs Invite
5.7Hunter Helminski12:46.4 PR   MI Saranac   Oct 17  CMAC Jamboree #3
6.7Elliot Noyes12:48.1 PR   MI Meridian   Sep 22  Al Kayner Delta Invitational
7.8Jonah Shephard12:56.6 PR   MI Meridian   Sep 22  Al Kayner Delta Invitational
8.7Ethan Wetzel13:03.0 PR   MI Meridian   Oct 17  JPC Jamboree #3
9.7Robbie Dillard13:12.1 PR   MI Brandywine   Oct 16  River Valley Mustang Invitational
10.7Evan Price13:12.6 PR   MI Saranac   Oct 17  CMAC Jamboree #3
11.5Andrew Partenio13:18.0 PR   MI Houghton Lake   Oct 17  JPC Jamboree #3
12.7Brady Thomas13:18.7 PR   MI Saranac   Oct 17  CMAC Jamboree #3
13.8Mitchell Price13:35.7 PR   MI Saranac   Oct 17  CMAC Jamboree #3
14.6Connor Thompson13:51.6 PR   MI Meridian   Sep 22  Al Kayner Delta Invitational
15.7Justin Wood14:19.0   MI Meridian   Sep 22  Al Kayner Delta Invitational
16.6Jack Hopkins14:23.4 PR   MI Saranac   Sep 29  Carson City-Crystal Don Baese Invitational
17.6Eli Olmsted14:38.0 PR   MI Meridian   Sep 19  JPC Jamboree #1
18.6Drew LaFave14:40.0 PR   MI Meridian   Oct 17  JPC Jamboree #3
19.8Dominic Chadwick14:46.3   MI Saranac   Sep 29  Carson City-Crystal Don Baese Invitational
20.5Logan Brawt15:09.0 PR   MI Meridian   Oct 17  JPC Jamboree #3
21.6Elijah Lauer15:10.5 PR   MI Saranac   Sep 29  Carson City-Crystal Don Baese Invitational
22.6Nathan Steinka15:16.2 PR   MI Meridian   Sep 22  Al Kayner Delta Invitational
23.8Alex Adams15:22.7 PR   MI Brandywine   Oct 16  River Valley Mustang Invitational
24.8Drake Heath15:23.9 PR   MI Brandywine   Oct 13  Sturgis Kiwanis Invitational
25.8Robert Hartz15:26.3 PR   MI Brandywine   Oct 16  River Valley Mustang Invitational
26.5Matt Krawczak15:29.0 PR   MI Meridian   Oct 17  JPC Jamboree #3
27.8Luc Tanzini15:37.6 PR   MI Meridian   Sep 22  Al Kayner Delta Invitational
28.7Austin Sisco15:50.0 PR   MI Meridian   Oct 17  JPC Jamboree #3
29.7Josh Brawt16:00.9 PR   MI Meridian   Sep 22  Al Kayner Delta Invitational
30.5David Richardson16:07.0 PR   MI Meridian   Oct 17  JPC Jamboree #3
31.6Brayden Kern16:45.0 PR   MI Meridian   Oct 17  JPC Jamboree #3
5Connar McDonald16:45.0 PR   MI Meridian   Oct 17  JPC Jamboree #3
33.6David Farison16:52.5 PR   MI Meridian   Sep 22  Al Kayner Delta Invitational
34.7Jayden Naylor17:20.6 PR   MI Saranac   Oct 17  CMAC Jamboree #3
35.6David Simons17:25.7 PR   MI Meridian   Sep 8  Lancer Invitational
36.6Garrett Bergman17:31.0 PR   MI Meridian   Oct 17  JPC Jamboree #3
37.8Daniel Smith19:25.9 PR   MI Brandywine   Oct 13  Sturgis Kiwanis Invitational
38.7Ethan Ohara21:17.7 PR   MI Brandywine   Oct 16  River Valley Mustang Invitational

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.8Madeleine Hill13:08.8 PR   MI Saranac   Oct 17  CMAC Jamboree #3
2.8Lauren Brawt13:16.5 PR   MI Meridian   Sep 22  Al Kayner Delta Invitational
3.8Brooklyn Winsor14:10.3   MI Saranac   Oct 17  CMAC Jamboree #3
4.7Sophia Desjardins14:11.6 PR   MI Saranac   Oct 17  CMAC Jamboree #3
5.7Abbie Partenio14:32.0 PR   MI Houghton Lake   Oct 17  JPC Jamboree #3
6.7Madison Trahan14:50.6 PR   MI Saranac   Oct 17  CMAC Jamboree #3
7.9Trinity Kolka14:53.6 PR   MI Sanford-Meridian   Sep 22  Al Kayner Delta Invitational
8.9Thea Doud15:06.2 PR   MI Sanford-Meridian   Sep 22  Al Kayner Delta Invitational
9.6Emily Jordan15:28.0 PR   MI Houghton Lake   Oct 17  JPC Jamboree #3
10.6Hope Fitzgibbon15:29.3 PR   MI Meridian   Sep 22  Al Kayner Delta Invitational
11.9Lauren Erskine15:31.4 PR   MI Sanford-Meridian   Sep 22  Al Kayner Delta Invitational
12.6Rebecca Nohel15:46.4 PR   MI Meridian   Sep 22  Al Kayner Delta Invitational
13.8Becca Thomas15:52.9 PR   MI Saranac   Sep 29  Carson City-Crystal Don Baese Invitational
14.6Annie Irish15:54.1 PR   MI Saranac   Sep 29  Carson City-Crystal Don Baese Invitational
15.6Jenna Mertz16:12.0 PR   MI Meridian   Sep 22  Al Kayner Delta Invitational
16.6Emma Sites16:20.0 PR   MI Meridian   Sep 22  Al Kayner Delta Invitational
17.8Sarah Greenfield16:37.8 PR   MI Saranac   Oct 17  CMAC Jamboree #3
18.6Jaslyn Doud16:50.4 PR   MI Meridian   Sep 22  Al Kayner Delta Invitational
19.11Bella Hatfield17:12.6 PR   MI Sanford-Meridian   Sep 22  Al Kayner Delta Invitational
20.5MaKenzie Richardson17:58.0 PR   MI Houghton Lake   Oct 17  JPC Jamboree #3
21.7Hailey Gaskell18:16.1 PR   MI Meridian   Sep 22  Al Kayner Delta Invitational
22.6Halen McLaughlin18:26.7 PR   MI Meridian   Sep 22  Al Kayner Delta Invitational
23.8Gwen Humphries18:36.0 PR   MI Brandywine   Sep 22  Buchanan Invitational at Red Bud
24.-Allison Fedore18:50.1 PR   MI Brandywine   Oct 16  River Valley Mustang Invitational
25.5Bailey Walser19:33.0 PR   MI Houghton Lake   Oct 17  JPC Jamboree #3
26.7Melissa Avina21:00.5 PR   MI Brandywine   Oct 16  River Valley Mustang Invitational
27.7Alyvia Cole21:56.0 PR   MI Houghton Lake   Oct 17  JPC Jamboree #3
28.8Stella Valenti22:17.0 PR   MI Brandywine   Sep 19  Schoolcraft Invitational
29.8Jamishia Withers23:26.0 PR   MI Brandywine   Sep 22  Buchanan Invitational at Red Bud
30.-Jessica Kelems26:55.3 PR   MI Brandywine   Sep 11  BCS MEET @ New Buffalo
31.-Sara Wagley28:54.9 PR   MI Brandywine   Sep 11  BCS MEET @ New Buffalo
32.-Anna Wadsworth29:18.5 PR   MI Brandywine   Sep 11  BCS MEET @ New Buffalo