Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.8Jack Furton11:45.2 PR   MI Divine Child   Sep 29  Marauder XC Invitational
2.8David Smith11:49.9 PR   MI Our Lady of Good Counsel   Sep 29  Marauder XC Invitational
3.8Nathan Riddering11:52.9 PR   MI St. Fabian   Sep 15  50th Annual Huron Invitational
4.7Charlie Pope11:56.0 PR   MI Holy Family Regional School (Rochester)   Oct 16  Eastside Invitational Presented by Saucony
5.8Joey Iaquaniello11:56.9 PR   MI St. Patrick (White Lake)   Sep 28  Waterford Mott Fall Classic
6.7Robert Trebnik11:59.3 PR   MI Holy Family Regional School (Rochester)   Oct 16  Eastside Invitational Presented by Saucony
7.8Nick Uhazie12:04.6 PR   MI St. Patrick (White Lake)   Sep 28  Waterford Mott Fall Classic
8.8Matthew Gladd12:07.6   MI Divine Child   Sep 29  Marauder XC Invitational
9.8Elliot Carey12:08.5   MI Our Lady of Good Counsel   Sep 29  Marauder XC Invitational
8Alex Maszeros12:08.5 PR   MI St Pius X Catholic   Oct 11  Downriver Gabriel Richard Middle School Invit...
11.7Ryan Illikman12:20.1 PR   MI St. Patrick (White Lake)   Sep 28  Waterford Mott Fall Classic
12.8Ben Corak12:21.8 PR   MI Divine Child   Sep 29  Marauder XC Invitational
13.8Vincent Kirma12:22.8 PR   MI St. Fabian   Sep 15  50th Annual Huron Invitational
14.8Jack Biron12:28.9 PR   MI St. Patrick (White Lake)   Sep 28  Waterford Mott Fall Classic
7Domenic Jesue12:28.9 PR   MI Holy Family Regional School (Rochester)   Oct 16  Eastside Invitational Presented by Saucony
16.8Zachary Thomas12:32.7 PR   MI Our Lady of Good Counsel   Sep 29  Marauder XC Invitational
17.7Ross Kraft12:51.4 PR   MI Our Lady of Good Counsel   Sep 29  Marauder XC Invitational
18.6Jack Dugas12:53.8 PR   MI Our Lady of Good Counsel   Sep 29  Marauder XC Invitational
19.8Joseph Westemeier12:58.6   MI Our Lady of Good Counsel   Sep 29  Marauder XC Invitational
20.8Foster Smith12:59.4 PR   MI St. Fabian   Sep 15  50th Annual Huron Invitational
21.7Cullen Doyle13:04.0 PR   MI Holy Family Regional School (Rochester)   Oct 16  Eastside Invitational Presented by Saucony
22.7Jake Dickie13:18.4 PR   MI Our Lady of Good Counsel   Sep 29  Marauder XC Invitational
23.8Joe Stopczynski13:23.3 PR   MI St. Patrick (White Lake)   Sep 28  Waterford Mott Fall Classic
24.7Patrick Gerzema13:24.4 PR   MI St. Fabian   Sep 29  Chelsea Invitational
25.7David Gladd13:25.5   MI Divine Child   Sep 29  Marauder XC Invitational
26.7Adam Kopasz13:27.1 PR   MI St. Fabian   Sep 15  50th Annual Huron Invitational
27.8Austin Darr13:31.0 PR   MI St Thecla   Oct 13  CYO Championship
28.7Mark Koski13:36.2 PR   MI Holy Family Regional School (Rochester)   Oct 16  Eastside Invitational Presented by Saucony
29.7Joseph Guarino13:36.6 PR   MI Divine Child   Sep 29  Marauder XC Invitational
7Gabriel Natividad13:39.4 PR   MI St Pius X Catholic   Oct 11  Downriver Gabriel Richard Middle School Invit...
31.8Seth Hendrick13:43.4 PR   MI St Joseph (Erie)   Oct 11  Downriver Gabriel Richard Middle School Invit...
32.7Charlie Santella13:43.7 PR   MI Holy Family Regional School (Rochester)   Sep 27  Hansons Middle School Invitational
33.6Kolbe Martino13:48.0 PR   MI Holy Family Regional School (Rochester)   Sep 27  Hansons Middle School Invitational
34.8Tyler Delyon13:50.4 PR   MI St. Patrick (White Lake)   Sep 28  Waterford Mott Fall Classic
35.8Aiden Grumm13:50.8 PR   MI Our Lady of Good Counsel   Sep 29  Marauder XC Invitational
36.8Andrew Cabalang13:51.3   MI St Pius X Catholic   Oct 11  Downriver Gabriel Richard Middle School Invit...
37.8Dylan Grewe13:54.9 PR   MI St. Patrick (White Lake)   Sep 28  Waterford Mott Fall Classic
38.8Oliver Wisniewski14:16.0 PR   MI St. Mary Royal Oak   Sep 29  St. Thecla vs SIJ and St. Mary
39.7Nolan Woloski14:17.8 PR   MI St. Patrick (White Lake)   Sep 28  Waterford Mott Fall Classic
40.7Christian Piechocki14:25.5 PR   MI St. Patrick (White Lake)   Sep 28  Waterford Mott Fall Classic
41.6Kurt Rodrigues14:40.6 PR   MI St. Fabian   Sep 15  50th Annual Huron Invitational
42.-Joey Drawbaugh14:44.0 PR   MI St. Paul On The Lake   Aug 21  Clawson Early Invite
43.6Caleb Hendrick14:51.0 PR   MI St Joseph (Erie)   Oct 11  Downriver Gabriel Richard Middle School Invit...
44.-Mitchell Young14:53.0 PR   MI St. Paul On The Lake   Aug 21  Clawson Early Invite
45.4Ty Bergeron14:53.4   MI St Pius X Catholic   Oct 11  Downriver Gabriel Richard Middle School Invit...
46.8Joshua Bustamante14:56.4 PR   MI Divine Child   Sep 29  Marauder XC Invitational
47.4Daniel Dmitry14:57.8 PR   MI Holy Family Regional School (Rochester)   Oct 16  Eastside Invitational Presented by Saucony
48.-Eric Beard15:04.0 PR   MI St. Paul On The Lake   Aug 21  Clawson Early Invite
49.6Jacob Kirma15:06.9 PR   MI St. Fabian   Sep 22  36th Annual Linden Classic
50.7Jacob Kokhg15:07.0 PR   MI St. Mary Royal Oak   Sep 29  St. Thecla vs SIJ and St. Mary
51.7Troy Kilanowski15:10.6 PR   MI Holy Family Regional School (Rochester)   Oct 16  Eastside Invitational Presented by Saucony
52.5Caden Whitbeck15:15.0   MI Royal Oak Shrine   Sep 11  Shrine v St. Thecla
53.7Conor Morrow15:15.4   MI Divine Child   Sep 29  Marauder XC Invitational
54.7Max Nader15:16.0 PR   MI St. Mary Royal Oak   Sep 29  St. Thecla vs SIJ and St. Mary
55.6Mateo Bieske15:20.5 PR   MI Holy Family Regional School (Rochester)   Sep 27  Hansons Middle School Invitational
56.7Johnnie Shoempke15:21.0 PR   MI St. Isaac Jogues   Sep 29  St. Thecla vs SIJ and St. Mary
57.7Jensen McCutchen15:22.0 PR   MI St. Isaac Jogues   Sep 29  St. Thecla vs SIJ and St. Mary
58.6Nathan Salazar15:23.0 PR   MI St Thecla   Sep 29  St. Thecla vs SIJ and St. Mary
59.7Shane Bontrager15:30.0 PR   MI Royal Oak Shrine   Sep 11  Shrine v St. Thecla
60.7Samuel DeAngelo15:38.7 PR   MI St Joseph (Erie)   Oct 20  Airport Mark of Excellence
61.8Aidan Morrow15:40.7 PR   MI Divine Child   Sep 29  Marauder XC Invitational
7Sam Jurek15:40.7 PR   MI Holy Family Regional School (Rochester)   Oct 16  Eastside Invitational Presented by Saucony
63.8Aedan Vermeulen15:43.1 PR   MI Holy Family Regional School (Rochester)   Oct 16  Eastside Invitational Presented by Saucony
64.4Michael Kassa15:44.9 PR   MI St. Fabian   Sep 29  Chelsea Invitational
65.3Nick Kopasz15:46.0 PR   MI St. Fabian   Sep 29  Chelsea Invitational
66.7Drake Rohraff15:48.2 PR   MI Divine Child   Sep 29  Marauder XC Invitational
67.7Nathaniel Craanen15:49.6 PR   MI St Joseph (Erie)   Oct 20  Airport Mark of Excellence
68.5Michael Bowker15:50.0   MI Royal Oak Shrine   Sep 11  Shrine v St. Thecla
69.4Thomas Lemmer15:51.4 PR   MI St. Fabian   Sep 29  Chelsea Invitational
70.5Luke Kavanaugh15:54.2 PR   MI Holy Family Regional School (Rochester)   Sep 27  Hansons Middle School Invitational
71.5Eli Lamb15:56.0 PR   MI Royal Oak Shrine   Sep 11  Shrine v St. Thecla
72.7Andrew Lopet15:57.0 PR   MI Royal Oak Shrine   Sep 11  Shrine v St. Thecla
73.6Aidan Healy16:01.9 PR   MI Holy Family Regional School (Rochester)   Sep 27  Hansons Middle School Invitational
74.8Josh Dubach16:04.0 PR   MI St Thecla   Oct 13  CYO Championship
75.8John Martin16:16.9   MI St Pius X Catholic   Oct 11  Downriver Gabriel Richard Middle School Invit...
76.7Tyler Colley16:18.0 PR   MI St Thecla   Oct 13  CYO Championship
77.6Liam Hogan16:37.0 PR   MI St. Isaac Jogues   Sep 29  St. Thecla vs SIJ and St. Mary
78.6Michael McGavin16:38.0   MI Royal Oak Shrine   Sep 11  Shrine v St. Thecla
79.7Ignazio Biondo16:45.6 PR   MI Holy Family Regional School (Rochester)   Oct 16  Eastside Invitational Presented by Saucony
80.7Clee Hollper16:53.0 PR   MI Royal Oak Shrine   Sep 11  Shrine v St. Thecla
81.7Charlie Seip16:56.2 PR   MI Holy Family Regional School (Rochester)   Oct 16  Eastside Invitational Presented by Saucony
82.6Isaak Brook17:07.8 PR   MI Holy Family Regional School (Rochester)   Oct 16  Eastside Invitational Presented by Saucony
83.7Jacob Yaldo17:12.1 PR   MI St. Fabian   Sep 15  50th Annual Huron Invitational
84.7Alex Cerone17:22.0 PR   MI Royal Oak Shrine   Sep 11  Shrine v St. Thecla
85.-Ethan Beard17:30.0 PR   MI St. Paul On The Lake   Aug 21  Clawson Early Invite
86.6Finn Myers17:32.0 PR   MI St. Isaac Jogues   Sep 29  St. Thecla vs SIJ and St. Mary
87.6Jack Neal17:34.0 PR   MI St. Isaac Jogues   Sep 29  St. Thecla vs SIJ and St. Mary
4Salvatore Biondo17:42.3 PR   MI Holy Family Regional School (Rochester)   Oct 16  Eastside Invitational Presented by Saucony
89.6Nathan Korogiannos18:08.0   MI St Pius X Catholic   Oct 11  Downriver Gabriel Richard Middle School Invit...
90.6Andreas Laskaris18:23.4   MI St Pius X Catholic   Oct 11  Downriver Gabriel Richard Middle School Invit...
91.7Brody Rukenbrod18:29.0 PR   MI St. Mary Royal Oak   Sep 29  St. Thecla vs SIJ and St. Mary
92.7Sean Leahy18:38.0 PR   MI St. Mary Royal Oak   Sep 29  St. Thecla vs SIJ and St. Mary
93.7Chase Vanassche18:39.0 PR   MI St. Isaac Jogues   Sep 29  St. Thecla vs SIJ and St. Mary
8Robbie Belf18:39.0 PR   MI St. Mary Royal Oak   Sep 29  St. Thecla vs SIJ and St. Mary
95.6Samuel Machado19:01.9 PR   MI St. Fabian   Sep 29  Chelsea Invitational
96.8Blaise Cerne19:19.0 PR   MI St. Mary Royal Oak   Sep 29  St. Thecla vs SIJ and St. Mary
97.7Braylon Ball19:31.8 PR   MI St. Fabian   Sep 15  50th Annual Huron Invitational
98.3Ethan Specht19:46.7 PR   MI St. Fabian   Sep 29  Chelsea Invitational
99.-Santiago Otiz19:54.0 PR   MI St. Paul On The Lake   Aug 21  Clawson Early Invite
7Garret Schwartz19:54.0 PR   MI St. Mary Royal Oak   Sep 29  St. Thecla vs SIJ and St. Mary

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.8Amanda Soldan12:32.8 PR   MI Holy Family Regional School (Rochester)   Sep 27  Hansons Middle School Invitational
2.8Elizabeth Memmer13:31.9   MI Our Lady of Good Counsel   Sep 29  Marauder XC Invitational
3.8Ella Horn13:39.4   MI Our Lady of Good Counsel   Sep 29  Marauder XC Invitational
4.6Morgan Farmer13:41.7 PR   MI St Pius X Catholic   Oct 11  Downriver Gabriel Richard Middle School Invit...
5.6Campbell Smith13:47.2 PR   MI St. Fabian   Sep 15  50th Annual Huron Invitational
8Megan Pohl13:47.2 PR   MI St. Fabian   Sep 29  Chelsea Invitational
7.8Kate Trembath13:49.6   MI Our Lady of Good Counsel   Sep 29  Marauder XC Invitational
8.8Alysse Webber13:57.2 PR   MI Our Lady of Good Counsel   Sep 29  Marauder XC Invitational
9.8Caroline Abell14:04.7 PR   MI Holy Family Regional School (Rochester)   Oct 16  Eastside Invitational Presented by Saucony
10.6Elizabeth Trebnik14:14.0 PR   MI Holy Family Regional School (Rochester)   Oct 16  Eastside Invitational Presented by Saucony
11.8Madeleine Schouman14:15.0 PR   MI St. Patrick (White Lake)   Sep 28  Waterford Mott Fall Classic
12.8April Horn14:17.4   MI Our Lady of Good Counsel   Sep 29  Marauder XC Invitational
13.8Maria Humphreys14:25.2 PR   MI Our Lady of Good Counsel   Sep 29  Marauder XC Invitational
14.7Lauren Koski14:26.4 PR   MI Holy Family Regional School (Rochester)   Oct 16  Eastside Invitational Presented by Saucony
15.7Abby Landa14:31.0 PR   MI Holy Family Regional School (Rochester)   Oct 16  Eastside Invitational Presented by Saucony
16.7Maya Boertman14:31.5 PR   MI St. Patrick (White Lake)   Sep 28  Waterford Mott Fall Classic
17.7Maya Zaleski14:33.4 PR   MI St Pius X Catholic   Oct 11  Downriver Gabriel Richard Middle School Invit...
18.8Terah Ceccarelli14:34.3   MI Divine Child   Sep 29  Marauder XC Invitational
19.8Regan Dudek14:37.8   MI Divine Child   Sep 29  Marauder XC Invitational
20.5Nora Gerzema14:41.9 PR   MI St. Fabian   Sep 29  Chelsea Invitational
21.6Mara Delyon14:42.8 PR   MI St. Patrick (White Lake)   Sep 28  Waterford Mott Fall Classic
22.6Elizabeth Ambroggio14:49.0 PR   MI St Thecla   Oct 13  CYO Championship
23.7Gabrielle Fernandez15:02.3 PR   MI Holy Family Regional School (Rochester)   Oct 16  Eastside Invitational Presented by Saucony
24.5Grace Kim15:05.6 PR   MI St. Fabian   Sep 29  Chelsea Invitational
25.6Kate Paluszewski15:08.3 PR   MI Divine Child   Sep 29  Marauder XC Invitational
26.7Meredith Shannon15:09.7 PR   MI Divine Child   Sep 29  Marauder XC Invitational
27.7Grace Trulik15:10.1 PR   MI Holy Family Regional School (Rochester)   Oct 16  Eastside Invitational Presented by Saucony
28.6Jenna Pohl15:18.3 PR   MI St. Fabian   Sep 29  Chelsea Invitational
29.7Samantha LaFountain15:18.9 PR   MI St Joseph (Erie)   Oct 20  Airport Mark of Excellence
30.7Brooklyn Radwan15:23.4 PR   MI Divine Child   Sep 29  Marauder XC Invitational
31.6Ella Muhleck15:30.6 PR   MI St. Patrick (White Lake)   Sep 28  Waterford Mott Fall Classic
32.4Claire Dunn15:34.3 PR   MI Holy Family Regional School (Rochester)   Oct 16  Eastside Invitational Presented by Saucony
33.6Nina Jones15:36.4 PR   MI Divine Child   Sep 29  Marauder XC Invitational
34.7Sophia Schudt15:48.0 PR   MI Holy Family Regional School (Rochester)   Oct 16  Eastside Invitational Presented by Saucony
35.5Stella Coe15:57.8 PR   MI St. Fabian   Sep 29  Chelsea Invitational
36.7Rose Worth16:01.3 PR   MI Our Lady of Good Counsel   Sep 29  Marauder XC Invitational
37.7Shreya John16:19.5 PR   MI St. Fabian   Sep 22  36th Annual Linden Classic
38.6Emma Varga16:20.4 PR   MI St Pius X Catholic   Oct 11  Downriver Gabriel Richard Middle School Invit...
39.6Scarlett Keenan16:23.7 PR   MI Holy Family Regional School (Rochester)   Sep 27  Hansons Middle School Invitational
40.3Libby Gerzema16:28.5 PR   MI St. Fabian   Sep 29  Chelsea Invitational
41.5Giulianna Agrusso16:31.0 PR   MI St Thecla   Sep 29  St. Thecla vs SIJ and St. Mary
42.5Michelle Surowiec16:31.9 PR   MI St. Fabian   Sep 29  Chelsea Invitational
43.8Sophia Bartolotta16:35.2   MI Holy Family Regional School (Rochester)   Oct 16  Eastside Invitational Presented by Saucony
44.6Abigail Lechy16:37.1 PR   MI St Joseph (Erie)   Oct 6  Monroe Milers Invite
45.6Margaret Murphy16:41.0   MI Royal Oak Shrine   Sep 11  Shrine v St. Thecla
46.8Claire Abdou16:43.6   MI Our Lady of Good Counsel   Sep 29  Marauder XC Invitational
47.6Tess Tillman16:45.0   MI Royal Oak Shrine   Sep 11  Shrine v St. Thecla
48.5Claudina DiLegge16:48.3 PR   MI Holy Family Regional School (Rochester)   Sep 27  Hansons Middle School Invitational
49.6Ava Duncan16:49.0 PR   MI St Thecla   Sep 29  St. Thecla vs SIJ and St. Mary
50.7Greta Hellebyuck16:51.0 PR   MI St. Isaac Jogues   Sep 29  St. Thecla vs SIJ and St. Mary
51.2JJ Lukas16:53.6 PR   MI St. Fabian   Sep 29  Chelsea Invitational
52.8Abby Archey17:01.9   MI Holy Family Regional School (Rochester)   Sep 27  Hansons Middle School Invitational
53.6Abby Adams17:08.0   MI Royal Oak Shrine   Sep 11  Shrine v St. Thecla
54.7Ellery Long17:09.9 PR   MI Divine Child   Sep 29  Marauder XC Invitational
55.-Sarah Cook17:38.0 PR   MI St. Paul On The Lake   Aug 21  Clawson Early Invite
7Eileen McGlinchey17:38.0 PR   MI St. Mary Royal Oak   Sep 29  St. Thecla vs SIJ and St. Mary
57.6Sophia Aboona17:42.3 PR   MI Holy Family Regional School (Rochester)   Sep 27  Hansons Middle School Invitational
58.8Zoe Mutschler17:50.0   MI Royal Oak Shrine   Sep 11  Shrine v St. Thecla
59.2Kiara Gordon17:55.1 PR   MI St. Fabian   Sep 29  Chelsea Invitational
60.3Eleanor Lemmer17:58.4 PR   MI St. Fabian   Sep 29  Chelsea Invitational
61.7Isabella Reale18:07.9 PR   MI Divine Child   Sep 29  Marauder XC Invitational
62.4Lauren Guest18:54.9 PR   MI Holy Family Regional School (Rochester)   Sep 27  Hansons Middle School Invitational
63.4Antonia Dawson19:02.8 PR   MI Holy Family Regional School (Rochester)   Sep 27  Hansons Middle School Invitational
64.7Abigail England19:06.0 PR   MI St Joseph (Erie)   Oct 11  Downriver Gabriel Richard Middle School Invit...
65.8Rosie VanBerkum19:07.0 PR   MI St. Paul On The Lake   Aug 21  Clawson Early Invite
66.8Jacqueline Bustaman...19:25.2   MI Divine Child   Sep 29  Marauder XC Invitational
67.6Rose Losey19:26.0   MI Royal Oak Shrine   Sep 11  Shrine v St. Thecla
68.7Suzanne Sharrak19:31.0 PR   MI Royal Oak Shrine   Sep 11  Shrine v St. Thecla
69.6Eliana Borg19:35.0   MI Royal Oak Shrine   Sep 11  Shrine v St. Thecla
70.5Mia Badalucco19:38.0 PR   MI Holy Family Regional School (Rochester)   Sep 27  Hansons Middle School Invitational
71.6Claire Pullen19:44.0 PR   MI St. Isaac Jogues   Sep 29  St. Thecla vs SIJ and St. Mary
72.5Anna Stachura19:59.4 PR   MI Holy Family Regional School (Rochester)   Sep 27  Hansons Middle School Invitational
73.-Emma O'Donnell20:04.0 PR   MI St. Paul On The Lake   Aug 21  Clawson Early Invite
74.4Teresa Schudt20:16.0 PR   MI Holy Family Regional School (Rochester)   Oct 16  Eastside Invitational Presented by Saucony
75.7Lena McKenney20:23.0 PR   MI St. Mary Royal Oak   Sep 29  St. Thecla vs SIJ and St. Mary
76.4Catherine Seip20:47.0 PR   MI Holy Family Regional School (Rochester)   Sep 27  Hansons Middle School Invitational
77.6Sofia Finelli21:03.0 PR   MI Royal Oak Shrine   Sep 11  Shrine v St. Thecla
78.4Maria Guzman21:32.0 PR   MI Holy Family Regional School (Rochester)   Oct 16  Eastside Invitational Presented by Saucony
79.7Chloe Collins21:33.0 PR   MI St Joseph (Erie)   Oct 6  Monroe Milers Invite
80.8Allison Paluszewski21:36.4   MI Divine Child   Sep 29  Marauder XC Invitational
81.7Katelyn Ebeid23:31.2 PR   MI St Joseph (Erie)   Oct 20  Airport Mark of Excellence