Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.8Ian Lama11:28.2   MI Hillsdale   Oct 18  Hanover-Horton MS XC Invitational
2.8Micah Bolton11:48.5 PR   MI Stockbridge   Oct 15  Greater Lansing M.S. Championship
3.8Cameron Pierce11:49.3 PR   MI Leslie   Oct 15  Greater Lansing M.S. Championship
4.8Ryan Owen12:15.9 PR   MI Stockbridge   Oct 15  Greater Lansing M.S. Championship
5.8Collin Cook12:26.3 PR   MI Stockbridge   Sep 8  East Jackson MS Dome Invite
6.6Hudson Cooper12:37.6 PR   MI Northwest   Oct 18  Hanover-Horton MS XC Invitational
7.7DJ Chapman12:45.4 PR   MI Stockbridge   Sep 8  East Jackson MS Dome Invite
8.8Owen Khon13:13.0   MI Northwest   Oct 20  I-8 Conference Championship
9.8Ethan Lubahn13:18.7   MI Leslie   Oct 15  Greater Lansing M.S. Championship
10.8Mathias Nielsen13:20.1 PR   MI Lansing Christian   Oct 5  Apples to Apples XC Invitational
11.7Nolan Grant13:24.0 PR   MI Hillsdale   Oct 18  Hanover-Horton MS XC Invitational
12.6Miles Brown13:24.5 PR   MI Hillsdale   Oct 18  Hanover-Horton MS XC Invitational
13.7Luke Sexton13:30.7 PR   MI Columbia Central   Oct 20  LCAA League Meet
14.7Gavin Zuver13:33.5 PR   MI Columbia Central   Oct 13  J. Chris Jensen Meet MS
15.7Ethan Wright13:44.0 PR   MI Stockbridge   Oct 15  Greater Lansing M.S. Championship
8Kevin Lamb13:44.0 PR   MI Northwest   Oct 20  I-8 Conference Championship
17.8Trey Chmielewski13:44.3 PR   MI Stockbridge   Oct 15  Greater Lansing M.S. Championship
18.7William Marshall13:47.6 PR   MI Stockbridge   Oct 15  Greater Lansing M.S. Championship
19.7Nick Cymes13:55.8 PR   MI Columbia Central   Sep 21  Jackson MS & HS-JV Invitational
20.7Matthew Hayes13:57.9 PR   MI Columbia Central   Oct 13  J. Chris Jensen Meet MS
21.7Brayden Moore13:59.3 PR   MI Lansing Christian   Sep 26  Pewamo-Westphalia Invitational
22.7Alec Christner14:08.3 PR   MI Northwest   Sep 8  East Jackson MS Dome Invite
23.8Dominic Wagar14:31.9 PR   MI Leslie   Sep 12  Blackhawk Invitational
24.6Drew Clingerman14:37.8 PR   MI Northwest   Sep 8  East Jackson MS Dome Invite
25.6Peyton Denning14:51.3 PR   MI Columbia Central   Oct 13  J. Chris Jensen Meet MS
26.7Lincoln Keathley14:52.9 PR   MI Northwest   Sep 8  East Jackson MS Dome Invite
27.7Nolan Slat15:03.5 PR   MI Columbia Central   Oct 20  LCAA League Meet
28.8Evan Girard15:07.2   MI Northwest   Sep 8  East Jackson MS Dome Invite
29.5Henry Bradford15:10.6 PR   MI Leslie   Sep 8  Bret Clements Bath Invitational
30.6Noah Moore15:11.6 PR   MI Columbia Central   Oct 13  J. Chris Jensen Meet MS
31.7Aidan Monroe15:14.4 PR   MI Hillsdale   Oct 18  Hanover-Horton MS XC Invitational
32.8Jacob Swartz15:14.7 PR   MI Northwest   Sep 8  East Jackson MS Dome Invite
33.5Grason Weber15:15.6 PR   MI Leslie   Sep 8  Bret Clements Bath Invitational
34.8Erik Dexter15:51.5   MI Leslie   Sep 8  Bret Clements Bath Invitational
35.8Hunter Back15:55.6 PR   MI Leslie   Oct 15  Greater Lansing M.S. Championship
36.7Noah Parr15:57.5 PR   MI Columbia Central   Oct 20  LCAA League Meet
37.7Matthew Dexter15:58.5 PR   MI Leslie   Sep 26  Bath Middle School Invitational
38.8Jaiden Tracy16:03.5 PR   MI Hillsdale   Oct 20  LCAA League Meet
39.5Wyatt McComb16:06.2 PR   MI Leslie   Sep 8  Bret Clements Bath Invitational
40.6Kyan Isham16:10.5 PR   MI Leslie   Oct 15  Greater Lansing M.S. Championship
41.6Lucas Roggow16:15.6 PR   MI Northwest   Oct 13  J. Chris Jensen Meet MS
42.7Braylon White16:17.7 PR   MI Northwest   Oct 13  J. Chris Jensen Meet MS
43.6Jacob Thayer16:28.2 PR   MI Leslie   Oct 15  Greater Lansing M.S. Championship
44.8Zach Babcock16:45.1 PR   MI Columbia Central   Sep 21  Jackson MS & HS-JV Invitational
45.6Rick Zuver17:12.3 PR   MI Columbia Central   Oct 13  J. Chris Jensen Meet MS
46.7Andrew Macalincag17:15.9 PR   MI Lansing Christian   Oct 15  Greater Lansing M.S. Championship
47.7Jon Heemer17:16.1 PR   MI Lansing Christian   Oct 15  Greater Lansing M.S. Championship
48.8Korbin Tracy17:23.2 PR   MI Hillsdale   Oct 20  LCAA League Meet
49.5Jack Klemmer17:24.6 PR   MI Leslie   Sep 12  Blackhawk Invitational
50.7Brendan Rotell17:24.8 PR   MI Northwest   Oct 18  Hanover-Horton MS XC Invitational
51.7Austin Luppo17:25.2 PR   MI Columbia Central   Oct 13  J. Chris Jensen Meet MS
52.6Finn Coffman17:31.2 PR   MI Stockbridge   Sep 8  East Jackson MS Dome Invite
53.6Thomas Crawford17:40.1 PR   MI Leslie   Oct 15  Greater Lansing M.S. Championship
54.6Isaac Arnett17:48.0 PR   MI Leslie   Oct 15  Greater Lansing M.S. Championship
55.6Cooper Fix18:06.5 PR   MI Hillsdale   Sep 26  1st Annual Blissfield 6th, 7th and 8th Grade ...
56.7Kris Corington18:28.7 PR   MI Hillsdale   Sep 8  Bret Clements Bath Invitational
57.7Nolan Sargeant18:53.0 PR   MI Northwest   Oct 20  I-8 Conference Championship
58.6Xaier Curtis18:53.9 PR   MI Stockbridge   Sep 8  East Jackson MS Dome Invite
59.6Reece McCoil18:59.1 PR   MI Stockbridge   Sep 19  Onsted Middle School Invitational
60.6Devin Herr19:17.9 PR   MI Hillsdale   Oct 18  Hanover-Horton MS XC Invitational
61.7Logan Hile19:52.0 PR   MI Leslie   Sep 8  Bret Clements Bath Invitational
62.6Zavien Torrey19:57.5 PR   MI Stockbridge   Sep 8  East Jackson MS Dome Invite
63.7Remington Samke19:57.7 PR   MI Stockbridge   Sep 8  East Jackson MS Dome Invite
64.7Kooper Castle20:00.0 PR   MI Northwest   Oct 20  I-8 Conference Championship
65.7Jacob Arnett20:06.0 PR   MI Leslie   Sep 26  Bath Middle School Invitational
66.7Paul Marshall20:10.9 PR   MI Stockbridge   Sep 19  Onsted Middle School Invitational
67.7Brady Cole20:32.0   MI Stockbridge   Sep 21  Jackson MS & HS-JV Invitational
68.7Donavin Bostwick20:40.1   MI Columbia Central   Sep 21  Jackson MS & HS-JV Invitational
69.7Gaven Numinen21:28.3   MI Stockbridge   Sep 21  Jackson MS & HS-JV Invitational
70.7Ben Heemer25:16.5 PR   MI Lansing Christian   Oct 15  Greater Lansing M.S. Championship
71.7Luke Fletcher25:54.5   MI Stockbridge   Sep 19  Onsted Middle School Invitational
72.5Dylan Hile26:12.7 PR   MI Leslie   Sep 8  Bret Clements Bath Invitational
73.8Ethan Moore32:52.8 PR   MI Leslie   Sep 12  Blackhawk Invitational
74.6Reece Pignanello38:57.5 PR   MI Stockbridge   Sep 21  Jackson MS & HS-JV Invitational

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.8Allison Clark12:11.2 PR   MI Stockbridge   Oct 15  Greater Lansing M.S. Championship
2.8Ashlyn Kephart12:44.0 PR   MI Lansing Christian   Oct 5  Apples to Apples XC Invitational
3.6Ava Mustapha13:01.1 PR   MI Lansing Christian   Oct 15  Greater Lansing M.S. Championship
4.7Hope Tebben13:15.8 PR   MI Lansing Christian   Oct 15  Greater Lansing M.S. Championship
5.7Alexandra Ream14:15.1 PR   MI Leslie   Oct 15  Greater Lansing M.S. Championship
6.8Adrianna Adkins14:24.6 PR   MI Stockbridge   Sep 8  East Jackson MS Dome Invite
7.8Emma Charboneau14:31.8 PR   MI Hillsdale   Oct 18  Hanover-Horton MS XC Invitational
8.7Katie Foreman14:41.6 PR   MI Leslie   Oct 15  Greater Lansing M.S. Championship
9.8Hope Wilkes14:44.2 PR   MI Columbia Central   Oct 20  LCAA League Meet
10.6Erin Lubahn14:47.1 PR   MI Leslie   Oct 15  Greater Lansing M.S. Championship
11.7Kayla Creisher14:48.5 PR   MI Leslie   Oct 15  Greater Lansing M.S. Championship
12.7Madelin McPerson14:53.2 PR   MI Northwest   Sep 8  East Jackson MS Dome Invite
13.7Kaylie Hayner14:54.8 PR   MI Leslie   Oct 15  Greater Lansing M.S. Championship
14.8Marilyn Driksna15:02.1 PR   MI Leslie   Oct 15  Greater Lansing M.S. Championship
15.6Jaidyn Smith15:08.7 PR   MI Leslie   Oct 15  Greater Lansing M.S. Championship
16.7Emily Willard15:11.1 PR   MI Leslie   Oct 15  Greater Lansing M.S. Championship
17.8Chloe Easterday15:18.3   MI Hillsdale   Oct 18  Hanover-Horton MS XC Invitational
18.6Arianna Good15:24.8 PR   MI Northwest   Oct 18  Hanover-Horton MS XC Invitational
19.8Corinne Ritter15:25.5 PR   MI Lansing Christian   Oct 15  Greater Lansing M.S. Championship
20.8Anna Meyer15:26.8 PR   MI Lansing Christian   Oct 15  Greater Lansing M.S. Championship
21.6Josey Hockborn15:41.7 PR   MI Northwest   Sep 8  East Jackson MS Dome Invite
22.5Hailey Creisher15:44.0 PR   MI Leslie   Sep 8  Bret Clements Bath Invitational
23.7Lily Crawford15:48.0 PR   MI Leslie   Oct 15  Greater Lansing M.S. Championship
24.6Natalie McFanin15:51.0 PR   MI Hillsdale   Sep 11  LCAA Jamboree-Hudson
25.6Anna Ransom15:55.1 PR   MI Stockbridge   Sep 8  East Jackson MS Dome Invite
26.7Jalynn Schmelter15:59.0 PR   MI Leslie   Sep 8  Bret Clements Bath Invitational
27.6Ava Vaccaro16:01.1 PR   MI Stockbridge   Sep 8  East Jackson MS Dome Invite
28.6Kennedy Tapley16:03.7 PR   MI Northwest   Sep 8  East Jackson MS Dome Invite
29.7Maeve Mackie16:21.6 PR   MI Hillsdale   Sep 26  1st Annual Blissfield 6th, 7th and 8th Grade ...
30.8Alexa Plenda16:26.1   MI Leslie   Oct 15  Greater Lansing M.S. Championship
31.7Kaylee Bush16:28.1 PR   MI Lansing Christian   Oct 5  Apples to Apples XC Invitational
32.6Tennessee Wireman16:32.9 PR   MI Northwest   Oct 20  I-8 Conference Championship
33.8Audrey Allard16:35.4   MI Leslie   Oct 15  Greater Lansing M.S. Championship
34.5Leila Messner16:35.5 PR   MI Leslie   Sep 12  Blackhawk Invitational
35.7Alexis Soderberg16:49.1 PR   MI Leslie   Oct 15  Greater Lansing M.S. Championship
36.6Eliana Johnson16:54.2 PR   MI Stockbridge   Oct 15  Greater Lansing M.S. Championship
37.6Alayna Adkins17:02.7 PR   MI Stockbridge   Sep 8  East Jackson MS Dome Invite
38.8Madilynn Milbourne17:09.6 PR   MI Columbia Central   Oct 20  LCAA League Meet
39.6Emily Butterbaugh17:17.5 PR   MI Hillsdale   Oct 18  Hanover-Horton MS XC Invitational
40.8Teagahn Wheeler17:18.5 PR   MI Leslie   Oct 15  Greater Lansing M.S. Championship
41.6Rose Beauregard17:45.7 PR   MI Stockbridge   Oct 15  Greater Lansing M.S. Championship
42.5Savannah Arnett17:46.4 PR   MI Leslie   Sep 12  Blackhawk Invitational
43.6Shyanne Ellsworth17:49.4 PR   MI Hillsdale   Oct 18  Hanover-Horton MS XC Invitational
44.8Maleena Wright18:05.0   MI Leslie   Sep 26  Bath Middle School Invitational
45.7Hannah Dwyer18:10.6 PR   MI Northwest   Oct 18  Hanover-Horton MS XC Invitational
46.5Alexis Pierson18:31.6 PR   MI Leslie   Sep 12  Blackhawk Invitational
47.7Haley Howard18:41.0 PR   MI Lansing Christian   Oct 15  Greater Lansing M.S. Championship
48.5Alexie Parkinson18:46.0 PR   MI Leslie   Sep 8  Bret Clements Bath Invitational
49.8Katlyn Pedersen19:02.8   MI Columbia Central   Sep 21  Jackson MS & HS-JV Invitational
50.8Briana Quinn19:33.5 PR   MI Leslie   Sep 26  Bath Middle School Invitational
51.6Taylor Asquith19:40.3 PR   MI Stockbridge   Sep 8  East Jackson MS Dome Invite
52.6Emma Maher20:12.9 PR   MI Lansing Christian   Oct 15  Greater Lansing M.S. Championship
53.5Taylor Baird20:28.6 PR   MI Leslie   Sep 8  Bret Clements Bath Invitational
54.6Hannah Sager20:43.4 PR   MI Hillsdale   Oct 18  Hanover-Horton MS XC Invitational
55.7Kaitlyn Blair21:00.4 PR   MI Northwest   Sep 21  Jackson MS & HS-JV Invitational
56.7Elizabeth Miller21:02.6   MI Northwest   Sep 8  East Jackson MS Dome Invite
57.6Kate Nolan21:02.8 PR   MI Hillsdale   Oct 18  Hanover-Horton MS XC Invitational
58.6Ariana Eagen21:06.0 PR   MI Northwest   Oct 20  I-8 Conference Championship
59.6Jillian Monahan21:27.0 PR   MI Hillsdale   Oct 18  Hanover-Horton MS XC Invitational
60.6Abby Nolan21:58.2 PR   MI Hillsdale   Oct 18  Hanover-Horton MS XC Invitational
61.8Maddie Fix23:09.7 PR   MI Hillsdale   Oct 18  Hanover-Horton MS XC Invitational
62.8Shelby Frye23:34.1 PR   MI Leslie   Oct 15  Greater Lansing M.S. Championship
63.5Sophee Beegle23:38.6 PR   MI Leslie   Sep 8  Bret Clements Bath Invitational
64.7Brooke Nowicki24:11.4 PR   MI Leslie   Sep 26  Bath Middle School Invitational
65.6Cloey Center26:49.9 PR   MI Hillsdale   Sep 19  Onsted Middle School Invitational
66.8Haylee Hoffman29:38.2 PR   MI Hillsdale   Oct 18  Hanover-Horton MS XC Invitational
67.6Angel Dotson34:37.6 PR   MI Hillsdale   Oct 20  LCAA League Meet