Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.-Hamza Mohamed11:25.7 PR   MN Wayzata Central   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
2.7Andrew Stefonowicz11:28.9 PR   MN Minnetonka East   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
3.-Daniel McCollor11:29.2 PR   MN Wayzata Central   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
4.8Robert Zhang11:37.2 PR   MN Edina   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
5.8Suhayb Ali11:39.2 PR   MN Hopkins North   Sep 6  Bauman/Rovn Invite
6.-Dylan Johnson11:39.3 PR   MN Wayzata Central   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
7.8Nevin Switz11:40.0 PR   MN Minnetonka East   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
8.-Parker Dietrick11:44.2 PR   MN Wayzata Central   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
9.8Nicholas Gilles11:45.1 PR   MN Minnetonka East   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
10.8Owen Sanderson11:45.8 PR   MN Edina   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
8Henry Muehlhausen11:45.8 PR   MN Edina   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
12.8William Oconnell11:46.2 PR   MN Edina   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
13.-Brenden Hyvare11:47.1 PR   MN Wayzata Central   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
14.-Carter Olson11:47.6 PR   MN Wayzata Central   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
15.8Luke Miller11:48.1 PR   MN Minnetonka East   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
16.-Zakaria Hussein11:48.5 PR   MN Wayzata Central   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
17.-Tyler Kissell11:50.1 PR   MN Wayzata Central   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
7Charlie Moore11:50.1 PR   MN Edina   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
19.8Andrew Defor11:55.9 PR   MN Edina   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
20.-Ronan Leonard11:56.8 PR   MN Wayzata Central   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
21.8Theodore Endrud11:57.5 PR   MN Minnetonka East   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
22.7Landon Hering12:02.2 PR   MN Hopkins North   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
23.-Aidan McKeever12:09.3 PR   MN Carver-Scott Educational Coop.   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
24.8Nick Gilles12:10.2 PR   MN Minnetonka East   Sep 6  Bauman/Rovn Invite
25.6Jackson Downin12:11.7 PR   MN Minnetonka East   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
26.8Toren Howe12:13.4 PR   MN Edina   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
27.7Jack McNeill12:14.6 PR   MN Minnetonka East   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
28.-Gaard Swenson12:14.9 PR   MN Wayzata Central   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
29.8Max Westerlund12:16.4 PR   MN Minnetonka East   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
30.6James Thomas12:17.4 PR   MN Minnetonka East   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
31.8Grant Dzandzara12:18.2 PR   MN Edina   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
32.7Fathi Dubet12:20.7 PR   MN Willmar   Sep 6  Bauman/Rovn Invite
33.6Sully Anez12:23.1 PR   MN Willmar   Sep 6  Bauman/Rovn Invite
34.6William Youngberg12:24.2 PR   MN Minnetonka East   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
35.9Zachary Johnson12:24.7 PR   MN Hidden Oaks   Sep 6  Bauman/Rovn Invite
36.-Luke Greseth12:25.4 PR   MN Wayzata Central   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
37.8Adam Rodeghier12:25.9 PR   MN Edina   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
38.8Soren Epple12:27.4 PR   MN Edina   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
39.-Christopher Chi12:27.8 PR   MN Wayzata Central   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
40.-Gordie Molin12:29.2 PR   MN Carver-Scott Educational Coop.   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
41.8Harry Lawler12:30.5 PR   MN Edina   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
42.8Andrew Aasen12:30.8 PR   MN Edina   Sep 6  Bauman/Rovn Invite
43.-Liam Stroup12:31.1 PR   MN Wayzata Central   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
44.7Bradley Yonke12:31.3 PR   MN Edina   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
45.8Quinn Risken12:32.0 PR   MN Minnetonka East   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
46.8Mitchell Mahlum12:33.9 PR   MN Edina   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
47.7Samuel Siegel12:35.4 PR   MN Minnetonka East   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
48.7Lucas Haenel12:37.0 PR   MN Edina   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
8Will Tomanek12:37.0 PR   MN Hopkins North   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
50.-Stanley Marczak12:37.9 PR   MN Wayzata Central   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
51.8Elijah Anderson12:38.1 PR   MN Hopkins North   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
52.-Max Schissel12:39.7 PR   MN Minnetonka East   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
53.-Blake Bjerke12:41.2 PR   MN Wayzata Central   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
54.8THEODORE REY12:42.1 PR   MN Minnetonka East   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
55.9Ryan Powley12:43.5 PR   MN Coon Rapids   Sep 6  Bauman/Rovn Invite
56.-Brayden Soderstrom12:46.8 PR   MN Carver-Scott Educational Coop.   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
57.8Thomas Rayle12:47.6 PR   MN Hopkins North   Sep 6  Bauman/Rovn Invite
58.-Henry Ross12:48.9 PR   MN Wayzata Central   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
59.-Nathan Stueve12:50.5 PR   MN Wayzata Central   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
60.-Barber Jackson12:50.8 PR   MN Hopkins North   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
61.-Joshua Margheim12:53.0 PR   MN Hopkins North   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
62.7Tony Provenzano12:54.0 PR   MN Hopkins North   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
63.7Colten Benedict12:54.3 PR   MN Minnetonka East   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
64.7Zachary Stennes12:54.4 PR   MN Minnetonka East   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
65.7Hans Greenwood12:55.1 PR   MN Hopkins North   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
66.-Cole Balkins12:58.5 PR   MN Wayzata Central   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
67.7Jack Sennes12:58.7 PR   MN Edina   Sep 6  Bauman/Rovn Invite
68.7Thomas Demann13:00.3 PR   MN Minnetonka East   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
69.-Mason Edwards13:02.3 PR   MN Carver-Scott Educational Coop.   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
70.-Tyler Wujcik13:03.3 PR   MN Carver-Scott Educational Coop.   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
71.-Will Chose13:03.8 PR   MN Minnetonka East   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
72.7Kade Chrysler13:03.9 PR   MN Edina   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
73.7Tristan Schmanski13:04.1 PR   MN Hopkins North   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
7Jack Liethen13:04.1 PR   MN Edina   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
75.-Hill Max13:04.2 PR   MN Hopkins North   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
76.-Thomas Wichmann13:04.8 PR   MN Wayzata Central   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
77.8Owen Dwyer13:07.3 PR   MN Hidden Oaks   Sep 6  Bauman/Rovn Invite
78.6Hudson Craft13:08.1 PR   MN Minnetonka East   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
79.8Ryan Draginis13:08.7 PR   MN Hidden Oaks   Sep 6  Bauman/Rovn Invite
80.8Matthew Sweeney13:09.7 PR   MN Robbinsdale   Sep 6  Bauman/Rovn Invite
81.8Daniel Jacobson13:10.7 PR   MN Robbinsdale   Sep 6  Bauman/Rovn Invite
82.-Joseph Pietrzak13:11.1 PR   MN Wayzata Central   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
83.-Alex Litterer13:11.2 PR   MN Wayzata Central   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
84.-Juan Joseph13:11.6 PR   MN Wayzata Central   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
85.-Caden Howard13:12.1 PR   MN Wayzata Central   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
86.-Dave Nelson13:13.1 PR   MN Wayzata Central   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
87.9Tyler Schultze13:14.7 PR   MN Coon Rapids   Sep 6  Bauman/Rovn Invite
88.8Matt Siegwart13:15.1 PR   MN Minnetonka East   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
89.8Brett Siddons13:15.3 PR   MN Waconia   Sep 18  Waconia Run of the Lakes Invitational
90.8Maxwell Heirigs13:17.3 PR   MN Edina   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
91.9Carter Versaevel13:18.2 PR   MN Marshall   Sep 6  Bauman/Rovn Invite
92.-Cale Myers13:18.5 PR   MN Wayzata Central   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
93.6Conlan Carlson13:21.2 PR   MN Willmar   Sep 6  Bauman/Rovn Invite
94.-Nic Beeninga13:23.0 PR   MN Wayzata Central   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
95.-Luke Jenneke13:24.9 PR   MN Wayzata Central   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
96.6Blake Reiman13:25.6 PR   MN Willmar   Sep 6  Bauman/Rovn Invite
97.7Parker Barry13:29.1 PR   MN Minnetonka East   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
98.9Daniel Olin13:29.2 PR   MN Marshall   Sep 6  Bauman/Rovn Invite
99.7Carben Dock13:30.7 PR   MN Waconia   Sep 18  Waconia Run of the Lakes Invitational
8Samuel Martin13:30.7 PR   MN Hopkins North   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.7Ella Graham12:41.1 PR   MN Minnetonka East   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
2.7Elizabeth Weider12:52.4 PR   MN Minnetonka East   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
3.7Sidney Reed12:53.3 PR   MN Minnetonka East   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
4.-Mikayla Adams12:53.4 PR   MN Wayzata   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
5.8Jordan Kuhl12:53.7 PR   MN Hopkins North   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
6.-Nora Mickleson13:07.2 PR   MN Wayzata   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
7.-Haley Rogers13:12.2 PR   MN Edina   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
8.7Lyndi Koosman13:15.8 PR   MN Willmar   Sep 6  Bauman/Rovn Invite
9.-Maya Mor13:18.3 PR   MN Minnetonka East   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
10.8Ellie Keenan13:19.6 PR   MN Minnetonka East   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
11.-Sophia Braun13:21.4 PR   MN Edina   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
12.-Mya Burgess13:25.8 PR   MN Hopkins North   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
13.6Lauren Eilers13:26.1 PR   MN Willmar   Sep 6  Bauman/Rovn Invite
14.-Lulu Knight13:27.4 PR   MN Wayzata   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
7Hannah Quinn13:29.2 PR   MN Willmar   Sep 6  Bauman/Rovn Invite
16.6Erin Eilers13:34.6 PR   MN Willmar   Sep 6  Bauman/Rovn Invite
17.-Carlee Freeman13:37.9 PR   MN Wayzata   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
18.7Madeline Wood13:39.7 PR   MN Hopkins North   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
19.8Elin Johanning13:40.6 PR   MN Hopkins North   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
20.8Samone Benson13:41.2 PR   MN Hopkins North   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
21.7Maria Demann13:41.6 PR   MN Minnetonka East   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
22.-Sophie Olmscheid13:42.5 PR   MN Wayzata   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
23.7Juliet Carlson13:43.1 PR   MN Minnetonka East   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
24.-Avery Marasco-Johns...13:47.5 PR   MN Minnetonka East   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
25.7Ruby Swenson13:48.5 PR   MN Hopkins North   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
26.7Allyson Sample13:50.1 PR   MN Marshall   Sep 6  Bauman/Rovn Invite
27.-Rowan Laninga13:51.9 PR   MN Minnetonka East   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
28.8Claire Schow13:52.2 PR   MN Willmar   Sep 6  Bauman/Rovn Invite
29.-Elizabeth Lundberg13:54.5 PR   MN Edina   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
30.-Abigail Richter13:57.6 PR   MN Edina   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
31.-Ava Abrahamson14:00.9 PR   MN Wayzata   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
32.-Mia Tsai14:01.1 PR   MN Edina   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
33.-Kaitlin Luger14:02.8 PR   MN Edina   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
34.6Meredith Gilles14:03.2 PR   MN Minnetonka East   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
35.-Rian Giles14:05.5 PR   MN Edina   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
36.-Briana Johnson14:06.3 PR   MN Wayzata   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
37.8Marguerite Giese14:10.7 PR   MN Hopkins North   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
38.7Lindsay Schuchard14:13.7 PR   MN Hopkins North   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
39.8Taryn Schricker14:14.5 PR   MN Hopkins North   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
40.-Paige Parry14:15.1 PR   MN Edina   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
41.-Maddie James14:17.4 PR   MN Wayzata   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
42.6Kendall Hanson14:19.6 PR   MN Willmar   Sep 6  Bauman/Rovn Invite
43.-Sailor Kucharski14:19.7 PR   MN Wayzata   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
44.-Carter Balan14:22.5 PR   MN Edina   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
45.-Chloe Rose14:24.0 PR   MN Edina   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
-Allie Van Stone14:24.0 PR   MN Edina   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
47.-Quinlyn Borner14:25.7 PR   MN Carver-Scott Educational Coop.   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
48.-NOA MOR14:26.8 PR   MN Minnetonka East   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
49.-Meghan Sullivan14:26.9 PR   MN Wayzata   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
50.-Hana Dorsey14:28.6 PR   MN Edina   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
51.-Anna Elliott14:29.2 PR   MN Edina   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
52.7Tori Katzenmeyer14:29.7 PR   MN Hopkins North   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
53.7Cameron Carlson14:30.3 PR   MN Minnetonka East   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
54.-Ariana Hansen14:30.4 PR   MN Wayzata   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
55.-Carmela Kragenbring14:31.0 PR   MN Wayzata   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
56.-Grace Wermerskirche...14:31.2 PR   MN Wayzata   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
57.-Braxton Pronley14:32.7 PR   MN Edina   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
58.7Becca Dawson14:33.1 PR   MN Willmar   Sep 6  Bauman/Rovn Invite
59.-Sophie Stratton14:33.6 PR   MN Carver-Scott Educational Coop.   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
60.-Abigail Brothers14:34.4 PR   MN Edina   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
61.8Ella Wolff14:36.3 PR   MN Minnetonka East   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
62.-Anika Malloy14:37.5 PR   MN Wayzata   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
63.-Madeleine Fullbrigh...14:37.7 PR   MN Edina   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
64.-Lila Shaver14:37.9 PR   MN Hopkins North   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
-Cecelia Winter14:37.9 PR   MN Edina   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
66.8Elena a Hicks14:38.3 PR   MN Minnetonka East   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
67.-Lily Carter14:40.8 PR   MN Wayzata   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
68.-JULIA KIM14:41.1 PR   MN Edina   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
69.-Ingrid Knutson14:41.5 PR   MN Minnetonka East   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
70.-Perrin Hill14:42.7 PR   MN Minnetonka East   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
71.-Florine Lijesen14:43.1 PR   MN Edina   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
6Kaitlyn Duffy14:43.1 PR   MN Minnetonka East   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
73.7Brooklyn Hart14:44.3 PR   MN Buffalo Community   Sep 6  Bauman/Rovn Invite
74.8Elise Pudwill14:52.3 PR   MN Minnetonka East   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
75.-Reese Anderson14:52.8 PR   MN Wayzata   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
76.-Rachelle Humes14:54.3 PR   MN Wayzata   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
77.-Allie Welder14:55.5 PR   MN Carver-Scott Educational Coop.   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
78.-Grace Martin14:56.5 PR   MN Edina   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
79.-Clara Evans14:57.6 PR   MN Agape Christi Academy   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
80.8Lily Wanzek14:58.2 PR   MN Hopkins North   Sep 6  Bauman/Rovn Invite
81.8Kyra Cabrera-Nelson14:58.3 PR   MN Willmar   Sep 6  Bauman/Rovn Invite
82.8Livia Hernke14:59.6 PR   MN Hopkins North   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
83.-Gabby Buendorf15:01.0 PR   MN Wayzata   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
84.7Cameen McFarquar15:02.8 PR   MN Marshall   Sep 6  Bauman/Rovn Invite
85.7Sophia Stach15:03.2 PR   MN Hidden Oaks   Sep 6  Bauman/Rovn Invite
86.8Ila Baumgart15:03.5 PR   MN Willmar   Sep 6  Bauman/Rovn Invite
87.7Nora Paul15:04.6 PR   MN Hopkins North   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
88.-Mia Ransavage15:04.8 PR   MN Hopkins North   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
89.-Megan Weeks15:08.1 PR   MN Minnetonka East   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
90.8Hennesis Morocho15:11.9 PR   MN Hopkins North   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
91.-Nora Jacobs15:12.1 PR   MN Carver-Scott Educational Coop.   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
92.8Lindsey Welsh15:14.1 PR   MN Minnetonka East   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
93.7Madi Engstrom15:14.3 PR   MN Willmar   Sep 6  Bauman/Rovn Invite
94.8Maija Hipp15:15.2 PR   MN Buffalo Community   Sep 6  Bauman/Rovn Invite
95.7Kasey Schetnan15:17.0 PR   MN Hopkins North   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
96.7Keira Duffy15:17.7 PR   MN Hopkins North   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
97.-Sydney Lang15:18.5 PR   MN Carver-Scott Educational Coop.   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
98.7Julia Tycast15:18.7 PR   MN Hopkins North   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
99.7Sydney Palm15:19.8 PR   MN Hopkins North   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational
-Kaitlyn O'Donnell15:19.8 PR   MN Carver-Scott Educational Coop.   Oct 15  Joe Ross Invitational