Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.8Nate Billey8:30.6 PR   NE Garden County   Sep 8  Chadron Middle School Invite
2.8Jace Freeseman8:31.6 PR   NE Gordon-Rushville   Sep 8  Chadron Middle School Invite
3.8Ellis Livingston8:55.3 PR   NE Gordon-Rushville   Sep 8  Chadron Middle School Invite
4.7Hans Bastron8:58.6 PR   NE Scottsbluff   Sep 8  Chadron Middle School Invite
5.8Eli Marez9:15.1 PR   NE Gering   Sep 8  Chadron Middle School Invite
6.7Gunner Roberson9:16.9 PR   NE Garden County   Sep 8  Chadron Middle School Invite
7.8Spencer Ridgeway9:24.3 PR   NE Gering   Sep 8  Chadron Middle School Invite
8.8Marquel Maldonado9:33.2 PR   NE Gering   Sep 8  Chadron Middle School Invite
9.8Caden Galbraith9:38.9 PR   NE Chadron   Sep 8  Chadron Middle School Invite
10.8Noah Brown9:44.6 PR   NE Chadron   Sep 8  Chadron Middle School Invite
11.8Glen Hinman9:45.2 PR   NE Chadron   Sep 8  Chadron Middle School Invite
12.7Tommy Dredla9:46.9 PR   NE Scottsbluff   Sep 8  Chadron Middle School Invite
13.7Zavior Castillo9:59.0 PR   NE Mitchell   Sep 7  Kimball Invitational
14.8Ben Lenzen9:59.2 PR   NE Sidney   Sep 8  Chadron Middle School Invite
15.8Bradd Collins10:02.8 PR   NE Chadron   Sep 8  Chadron Middle School Invite
16.7Gabriel Neufeld10:03.5 PR   NE Sidney   Sep 8  Chadron Middle School Invite
17.8Alex Radomski10:04.5 PR   NE Scottsbluff   Sep 8  Chadron Middle School Invite
18.8Tellsen Hardin10:05.3 PR   NE Gering   Sep 8  Chadron Middle School Invite
19.8Aiden McDonald10:08.4 PR   NE Hay Springs   Sep 8  Chadron Middle School Invite
20.8Luke Ott10:12.0 PR   NE Morrill   Sep 7  Kimball Invitational
21.7Collin Dailey10:15.0 PR   NE Chadron   Sep 8  Chadron Middle School Invite
22.8Sage Krebs10:18.1   NE Gordon-Rushville   Sep 8  Chadron Middle School Invite
23.7Ayden Branson10:19.3 PR   NE Chadron   Sep 8  Chadron Middle School Invite
24.7Jarhett Anderson10:19.8 PR   NE Hay Springs   Sep 8  Chadron Middle School Invite
25.8Zander Rust10:23.8 PR   NE Chadron   Sep 8  Chadron Middle School Invite
26.8Hunter Miller10:24.0   NE Bayard   Sep 7  Kimball Invitational
27.8Isaac Leach10:30.3 PR   NE Gering   Sep 8  Chadron Middle School Invite
28.8Austin Glanz10:41.6 PR   NE Sidney   Sep 8  Chadron Middle School Invite
29.7Scott Kennedy10:45.0 PR   NE Bridgeport   Sep 7  Kimball Invitational
30.7Hunter Haack10:48.8 PR   NE Sidney   Sep 8  Chadron Middle School Invite
31.7Mason Barrett10:51.4 PR   NE Gering   Sep 8  Chadron Middle School Invite
32.7Zach Araujo10:55.0 PR   NE Bayard   Sep 7  Kimball Invitational
33.8Riley McCracken10:56.3 PR   NE Scottsbluff   Sep 8  Chadron Middle School Invite
34.8Barrett Frank10:58.1 PR   NE Scottsbluff   Sep 8  Chadron Middle School Invite
35.-Max Nosal10:58.7 PR   NE Archbishop Bergan   Sep 10  Yutan XC Invitational
36.7Brock Burry11:00.0 PR   NE Bayard   Sep 7  Kimball Invitational
37.7Alex Hardy11:01.2 PR   NE Chadron   Sep 8  Chadron Middle School Invite
38.8Riley Schwartzkopf11:02.6 PR   NE Scottsbluff   Sep 8  Chadron Middle School Invite
39.7Tanner Olson11:04.2 PR   NE Cody-Kilgore   Sep 8  Chadron Middle School Invite
40.7Jacob Hohnstein11:06.9 PR   NE Scottsbluff   Sep 8  Chadron Middle School Invite
41.8Lance Olberding11:11.2 PR   NE Fort Calhoun   Sep 10  Yutan XC Invitational
42.8Cristian Vasquez11:11.7 PR   NE Lexington   Sep 4  Lexington Invitational
43.8Matthew Johnson11:12.0 PR   NE Kimball   Sep 7  Kimball Invitational
44.8Blake Hinman11:12.6 PR   NE Chadron   Sep 8  Chadron Middle School Invite
7Bricen Wilkie11:14.1 PR   NE Malcolm Clippers   Sep 10  Yutan XC Invitational
46.8Ely Olberding11:16.5 PR   NE Fort Calhoun   Sep 10  Yutan XC Invitational
47.8Wyatt Appel11:20.1 PR   NE Fort Calhoun   Sep 10  Yutan XC Invitational
48.8Xavier Hellerich11:23.0   NE Shelton   Sep 11  Minden Cross Country Classic
49.8Manuel Carranza11:23.3 PR   NE Lexington   Sep 4  Lexington Invitational
50.8Colton Schmaderer11:23.6 PR   NE St Stephen the Martyr   Sep 10  Yutan XC Invitational
51.7Austyn Lyford11:24.0 PR   NE Morrill   Sep 7  Kimball Invitational
52.8Peter Boyd11:26.5 PR   NE Dundy County Stratton   Sep 6  Chase County Invitational
53.7Gage Mintken11:26.8 PR   NE Hay Springs   Sep 8  Chadron Middle School Invite
54.8Colby Parkhurst11:27.5 PR   NE Scottsbluff   Sep 8  Chadron Middle School Invite
55.8Ben Colerick11:27.8 PR   NE Sidney   Sep 8  Chadron Middle School Invite
56.8Aiden Dressel11:28.2 PR   NE Chadron   Sep 8  Chadron Middle School Invite
57.8Trey Robertson11:29.8 PR   NE Wallace   Sep 6  Chase County Invitational
58.8Josue Lucas11:34.2 PR   NE Lexington   Sep 4  Lexington Invitational
59.7Parker Graves11:36.0 PR   NE Gothenburg   Sep 1  Minden Invite
7Joseph Bremer11:36.0 PR   NE Kimball   Sep 7  Kimball Invitational
61.7Josh Eakins11:39.0 PR   NE Paxton   Sep 6  Chase County Invitational
62.8Colin Pinneo11:39.4 PR   NE York   Sep 7  Aurora Invitational
63.7Dillon Archibold11:41.7 PR   NE Scottsbluff   Sep 8  Chadron Middle School Invite
64.8Kayden Briscoe11:42.7 PR   NE Sidney   Sep 8  Chadron Middle School Invite
65.7Kalvin Perry11:43.0 PR   NE Bayard   Sep 7  Kimball Invitational
66.7Grant Cappel11:43.6 PR   NE McCook   Sep 4  Lexington Invitational
67.8Benjamin Reisig11:44.1 PR   NE Scottsbluff   Sep 8  Chadron Middle School Invite
68.8Dax Connick11:45.7 PR   NE North Platte St. Patrick's   Sep 6  Chase County Invitational
69.7Nate McGowan11:46.0 PR   NE Banner County   Sep 7  Kimball Invitational
70.8Fernando Sanchez11:46.7 PR   NE Lexington   Sep 4  Lexington Invitational
8Dalton Keating11:46.7 PR   NE Cody-Kilgore   Sep 8  Chadron Middle School Invite
72.8Angel Diaz11:48.9 PR   NE Lexington   Sep 4  Lexington Invitational
73.8Chandler Berry11:49.7 PR   NE Palmyra   Sep 10  Yutan XC Invitational
74.7Nathan Sager11:50.0 PR   NE Gothenburg   Sep 1  Minden Invite
75.-Alex Pierce11:53.5 PR   NE East Butler   Sep 10  Yutan XC Invitational
76.7Alex Perez-Tunay11:54.7 PR   NE Lexington   Sep 4  Lexington Invitational
77.8Stosh Peterson11:54.8 PR   NE Scottsbluff   Sep 15  Alliance Invite
78.7Austin Taylor11:55.4 PR   NE Chadron   Sep 8  Chadron Middle School Invite
79.8Diego Magdaleno11:56.0 PR   NE Gering   Sep 8  Chadron Middle School Invite
80.7Preston Larson11:59.0 PR   NE Doniphan-Trumbull   Sep 1  Minden Invite
8Brodie Arnold11:59.0 PR   NE Sunrise   Sep 11  Minden Cross Country Classic
82.7Kevin Chen11:59.9 PR   NE Scottsbluff   Sep 8  Chadron Middle School Invite
83.7James Heirigs12:00.0 PR   NE North Platte St. Patrick's   Aug 30  St Pat's Invitational
7James Adams12:00.0 PR   NE Morrill   Sep 7  Kimball Invitational
85.7Kameron Dyer12:01.0 PR   NE Seward   Sep 7  Aurora Invitational
86.8Cooper Miller12:01.3 PR   NE Axtell   Sep 4  Lexington Invitational
87.7Justin Dobrinski12:02.0 PR   NE Bridgeport   Sep 7  Kimball Invitational
88.8Francisco Barajas12:02.6   NE Bryan   Sep 18  L&C 2018 XC Meet
89.7Aidan McDowell12:04.9 PR   NE Barr   Aug 30  Minuteman Invite
90.7Corey Miller12:05.2 PR   NE North Platte   Sep 4  Lexington Invitational
91.7Jarrett Miles12:06.0 PR   NE North Platte St. Patrick's   Aug 30  St Pat's Invitational
92.8Drew Moyer12:06.6 PR   NE Palmyra   Sep 10  Yutan XC Invitational
93.8Jacob Larson12:07.0 PR   NE Horizon   Sep 11  Minden Cross Country Classic
94.8Travis Meyers12:08.6 PR   NE Fillmore Central   Sep 7  Aurora Invitational
95.8Drew Leisy12:09.0   NE Bridgeport   Sep 7  Kimball Invitational
96.8Zach Warton12:09.8 PR   NE Scottsbluff   Sep 8  Chadron Middle School Invite
97.8Kurt Kuhlman12:11.0 PR   NE Gothenburg   Sep 1  Minden Invite
7Sebastian Sauceda12:11.0 PR   NE Shelton   Sep 11  Minden Cross Country Classic
99.8Brandon Fye12:11.6 PR   NE Central City   Sep 7  Aurora Invitational
7James Bell12:12.0 PR   NE Horizon   Sep 11  Minden Cross Country Classic

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.8Makinley Fuller9:34.7 PR   NE Chadron   Sep 8  Chadron Middle School Invite
2.7Grace Pyle9:35.5 PR   NE Chadron   Sep 8  Chadron Middle School Invite
3.8Micaiah Fuller9:46.1 PR   NE Chadron   Sep 8  Chadron Middle School Invite
4.8Bianca Peterson10:03.0 PR   NE Gering   Sep 8  Chadron Middle School Invite
5.7Jenna Davis10:07.4 PR   NE Gering   Sep 8  Chadron Middle School Invite
6.8Stephanie Fielder10:08.5 PR   NE Scottsbluff   Sep 8  Chadron Middle School Invite
7.8Madison Herbel10:14.3 PR   NE Gering   Sep 8  Chadron Middle School Invite
8.7Elizabeth Wiese10:32.9 PR   NE Gering   Sep 8  Chadron Middle School Invite
9.7Sarah Wiese10:34.2 PR   NE Gering   Sep 8  Chadron Middle School Invite
10.8Kailee Webster10:36.1 PR   NE Chadron   Sep 8  Chadron Middle School Invite
11.8Emma Witte10:38.8 PR   NE Chadron   Sep 8  Chadron Middle School Invite
12.7Talissa Tanquary10:52.1 PR   NE Sidney   Sep 8  Chadron Middle School Invite
8Kierra Miller11:00.0   NE Bayard   Sep 7  Kimball Invitational
14.7Hailee Wasserburger11:00.7 PR   NE Crawford   Sep 8  Chadron Middle School Invite
15.6Reese Turman11:04.3 PR   NE Hay Springs   Sep 8  Chadron Middle School Invite
16.7Ava McKillip11:04.7 PR   NE Hay Springs   Sep 8  Chadron Middle School Invite
17.8Nevaeh Rodriguez11:07.1 PR   NE Gering   Sep 8  Chadron Middle School Invite
18.8Jozlynn Randall11:13.0 PR   NE Gering   Sep 8  Chadron Middle School Invite
19.7Danay Peters11:14.1 PR   NE Sidney   Sep 8  Chadron Middle School Invite
20.8Arianna Canseco11:17.6 PR   NE Scottsbluff   Sep 8  Chadron Middle School Invite
21.7Kiera Brennan11:19.5 PR   NE Crawford   Sep 8  Chadron Middle School Invite
8Megan Kicken11:23.3 PR   NE Gering   Sep 8  Chadron Middle School Invite
23.8Belen Martinez11:24.1 PR   NE Gering   Sep 8  Chadron Middle School Invite
24.7Kiera Stauffer11:25.0 PR   NE Morrill   Sep 7  Kimball Invitational
25.7Ysabella Scherer11:26.6 PR   NE Scottsbluff   Sep 8  Chadron Middle School Invite
26.8Destiny Frye11:31.1 PR   NE Sidney   Sep 8  Chadron Middle School Invite
27.7Jenju Peters11:31.4 PR   NE Sidney   Sep 8  Chadron Middle School Invite
28.8Haylee Harder11:38.0 PR   NE Gering   Sep 8  Chadron Middle School Invite
29.8Demiel Kelso11:40.2 PR   NE Chadron   Sep 8  Chadron Middle School Invite
30.7Kylee Newman11:41.0 PR   NE Morrill   Sep 7  Kimball Invitational
31.7Lindee Henning11:42.0 PR   NE Ogallala   Sep 6  Chase County Invitational
32.8Alayna Vargas11:44.7 PR   NE Hastings St. Cecilia   Sep 7  Aurora Invitational
33.7Kylie Backus11:45.2 PR   NE Gering   Sep 8  Chadron Middle School Invite
34.8Cambree Schmaltz11:49.0   NE Bayard   Sep 7  Kimball Invitational
35.7Lucy Rischling11:51.2 PR   NE Chadron   Sep 8  Chadron Middle School Invite
36.8Trinity Houchin11:55.7 PR   NE Axtell   Sep 4  Lexington Invitational
37.8Kalli Sutton11:58.8 PR   NE Lexington   Sep 4  Lexington Invitational
38.7Tyra American Horse12:04.8 PR   NE Gordon-Rushville   Sep 8  Chadron Middle School Invite
39.8Tannyr Sornson12:12.0 PR   NE Scottsbluff   Sep 8  Chadron Middle School Invite
40.7Lauren (Fia) Rasmus...12:12.3 PR   NE Chadron   Sep 8  Chadron Middle School Invite
8Ellie McCarville12:12.3 PR   NE DC West   Sep 10  Yutan XC Invitational
42.7Lauren Henning12:15.0 PR   NE Ogallala   Sep 6  Chase County Invitational
43.7Kassidy Stuckey12:16.3 PR   NE York   Sep 7  Aurora Invitational
44.7Isabelle Neve12:17.6 PR   NE Sidney   Sep 8  Chadron Middle School Invite
45.7Carlye Kresl12:22.0 PR   NE Hemingford   Sep 7  Kimball Invitational
46.8Ember Diers12:25.3 PR   NE Chadron   Sep 8  Chadron Middle School Invite
47.8Jessie Hurt12:29.0   NE Minden CL Jones   Sep 1  Minden Invite
48.8Shawna Wilkinson12:35.7   NE McCook   Sep 4  Lexington Invitational
49.8Catherine Bryner12:36.0   NE Hemingford   Sep 7  Kimball Invitational
8Jesse Hurt12:36.0 PR   NE Minden CL Jones   Sep 11  Minden Cross Country Classic
51.7Abby Matthew12:37.9 PR   NE Concordia   Sep 10  Yutan XC Invitational
52.7Ava Palm12:39.0 PR   NE Palmyra   Sep 10  Yutan XC Invitational
53.8Alexis Lilienthal12:41.9 PR   NE Northwest   Sep 7  Aurora Invitational
54.8Zarah Blaesi12:43.3   NE North Platte   Sep 4  Lexington Invitational
55.8Citlali Prado12:43.9   NE Lexington   Sep 4  Lexington Invitational
56.8Karnie Gottschalk12:44.5 PR   NE Seward   Sep 7  Aurora Invitational
57.8Adrianne Kennedy12:44.6 PR   NE Chadron   Sep 8  Chadron Middle School Invite
58.8Nelia Rivas12:45.9 PR   NE North Platte   Sep 4  Lexington Invitational
59.8Dawson Iasillo12:46.5   NE Scottsbluff   Sep 8  Chadron Middle School Invite
60.8Gracie Martin12:49.0   NE Mitchell   Sep 7  Kimball Invitational
61.7Rachael Chambers12:50.7 PR   NE Buffett   Sep 18  Morton MS Meet
8Nayera Abdessalam12:50.7   NE McMillan   Sep 18  Morton MS Meet
63.7Ali Tupper12:53.4 PR   NE St Stephen the Martyr   Sep 10  Yutan XC Invitational
64.7Zoey Dornbier12:53.9 PR   NE Sidney   Sep 8  Chadron Middle School Invite
65.8Kori Koeppen12:55.3 PR   NE Cambridge   Sep 6  Chase County Invitational
66.8Hailey Farr12:55.6   NE McCook   Sep 4  Lexington Invitational
67.8Samantha Rodewald12:56.5 PR   NE McCook   Sep 4  Lexington Invitational
68.8Aspen Lenz12:59.6 PR   NE Sutherland   Sep 6  Chase County Invitational
69.7Sophie Hilaiel12:59.8 PR   NE Hastings   Sep 7  Aurora Invitational
70.7Ashley Garza13:02.0 PR   NE Bayard   Sep 7  Kimball Invitational
71.8Ceci Henning13:04.0 PR   NE Sunrise   Sep 11  Minden Cross Country Classic
72.8Cydnie Wilson13:07.5 PR   NE Sutherland   Sep 6  Chase County Invitational
73.7Claire Powell13:08.0 PR   NE Scottsbluff   Sep 8  Chadron Middle School Invite
8Maggie Trenkle13:08.0   NE Sunrise   Sep 11  Minden Cross Country Classic
75.7Brookelynn Warner13:09.0 PR   NE Hemingford   Sep 7  Kimball Invitational
76.-Charlee Peacock13:12.0 PR   NE Louisville   Sep 10  Yutan XC Invitational
77.8Blaine Tewahade13:19.0 PR   NE Chadron   Sep 8  Chadron Middle School Invite
78.8Morgan Morrison13:19.3 PR   NE DC West   Sep 10  Yutan XC Invitational
79.7Madi Packer13:21.0 PR   NE Sidney   Sep 8  Chadron Middle School Invite
80.8Amanda Carlson13:21.2 PR   NE Nebraska Christian   Sep 7  Aurora Invitational
81.8Anna Lenzen13:22.2 PR   NE Sidney   Sep 8  Chadron Middle School Invite
82.7Olivia Malousek13:26.0 PR   NE Buffett   Sep 18  Morton MS Meet
83.8Dayna Wilson13:27.5 PR   NE Ashland-Greenwood   Sep 10  Yutan XC Invitational
84.8Marlie Mundt13:27.6 PR   NE Nebraska Christian   Sep 7  Aurora Invitational
85.7Brenna Deterding13:29.2 PR   NE Cambridge   Sep 6  Chase County Invitational
86.8Mira Fosmer13:29.5 PR   NE Louisville   Sep 10  Yutan XC Invitational
87.8Maria Ayala13:30.4 PR   NE Scottsbluff   Sep 15  Alliance Invite
88.7Lucy Bykerk13:31.0 PR   NE Hastings St. Cecilia   Sep 7  Aurora Invitational
89.7Gracelyn Muggli13:31.1 PR   NE Gering   Sep 8  Chadron Middle School Invite
90.8Crystal Vasquez13:32.0   NE Minden CL Jones   Sep 1  Minden Invite
8Priscila Madriz13:32.0 PR   NE Minden CL Jones   Sep 1  Minden Invite
8Sharon Garza13:32.0 PR   NE Bayard   Sep 7  Kimball Invitational
93.8Treva Wright13:33.8 PR   NE Weeping Water   Sep 10  Yutan XC Invitational
94.7Olivia Loomis-Goltl13:34.0 PR   NE Bridgeport   Sep 7  Kimball Invitational
95.7Ruby Miranda13:35.1 PR   NE Lexington   Sep 4  Lexington Invitational
96.8Kaitlyn Oswald13:36.5 PR   NE Aurora   Sep 7  Aurora Invitational
97.7Marlene Vargas-Urbi...13:37.7 PR   NE Lexington   Sep 4  Lexington Invitational
98.7Kaitlyn Mousel13:39.0 PR   NE Adams Central   Sep 7  Aurora Invitational
99.7Amiyah Flores13:39.3 PR   NE Lexington   Sep 4  Lexington Invitational
100.7Cheyne Oates13:39.8 PR   NE Beatrice   Sep 7  Aurora Invitational